Lincoln-Douglas

Age Group Results

June 22, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

3 Mile

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMMA LEAHY GLENARM IL 51 15 14 21:01.7 21:01.7 7:01/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALAYNA RUACH EAST PEORIA IL 70 14 17 21:30.7 21:30.7 7:10/M
2 AUDREY HEIL METAMORA IL 29 12 25 22:56.7 22:56.7 7:39/M
3 OLIVIA FINCH MORTON IL 18 14 30 23:47.3 23:47.3 7:56/M
4 REBEKAH FISHER METAMORA IL 20 12 37 24:45.9 24:45.9 8:15/M
5 ADISEN SPARRY METAMORA IL 78 12 38 24:46.0 24:46.0 8:15/M
6 MIA WHITFIELD METAMORA IL 92 11 43 25:33.0 25:33.0 8:31/M
7 RACHEL FISHER METAMORA IL 19 14 44 25:45.0 25:45.0 8:35/M
8 KASSIDY MULLINS METAMORA IL 116 12 94 32:13.1 32:13.1 10:44/M
9 SIERRA SEWARD METAMORA IL 73 13 107 35:09.1 35:09.1 11:43/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KARA HODEL METAMORA IL 35 16 20 22:21.2 22:21.2 7:27/M
2 TAYLOR HINES METAMORA IL 97 16 40 24:56.6 24:56.6 8:19/M
3 ALISON LEE METAMORA IL 52 19 64 28:05.4 28:05.4 9:22/M
4 TORRIE FORD MAQUON IL 111 18 88 30:53.6 30:53.6 10:18/M
5 MOLLIE WOOD METAMORA IL 95 19 100 33:38.1 33:38.1 11:13/M
6 HALEY EKSI EAST PEORIA IL 109 19 114 36:39.4 36:39.4 12:13/M
 

Female 20 to 27

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIANNA KIESEWETTER METAMORA IL 44 23 27 23:23.0 23:23.0 7:48/M
2 ANNA KENNELL WASHINGTON IL 42 25 74 28:53.1 28:53.1 9:38/M
3 AUDREY LAWSON PEORIA IL 48 24 79 29:14.6 29:14.6 9:45/M
4 ANNA GUALANDRI METAMORA IL 24 25 98 32:58.7 32:58.7 11:00/M
5 JORDAN WOOD METAMORA IL 93 23 101 33:38.7 33:38.7 11:13/M
 

Female 28 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMBROSIA O'SHEA METAMORA IL 62 29 16 21:27.5 21:27.5 7:09/M
2 COURTNEY KAMM METAMORA IL 40 30 39 24:49.9 24:49.9 8:17/M
3 JAMIE DANSART METAMORA IL 110 32 59 27:51.5 27:51.5 9:17/M
4 RACHEL HULL DALTON CITY IL 37 32 60 27:51.5 27:51.5 9:17/M
5 BECKY VENOVICH TREMONT IL 85 34 68 28:30.5 28:30.5 9:30/M
6 KARI RAY METAMORA IL 65 32 76 29:08.1 29:08.1 9:43/M
7 KAREN BRODBECK METAMORA IL 181 35 78 29:10.7 29:10.7 9:44/M
8 HEATHER WENZEL METAMORA IL 89 30 86 30:29.9 30:29.9 10:10/M
9 DANNIELLE HINKEN METAMORA IL 31 32 104 34:40.0 34:40.0 11:33/M
10 WHITNEY LAWSON PEORIA IL 49 33 108 35:17.0 35:17.0 11:46/M
 

Female 36 to 43

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HEATHER DOTY METAMORA IL 14 42 29 23:37.6 23:37.6 7:53/M
2 DANIELLE BUERKETT METAMORA IL 8 36 50 26:48.1 26:48.1 8:56/M
3 EDNA NG PEORIA IL 60 43 55 27:31.0 27:31.0 9:10/M
4 LYDIA BISPING PEORIA IL 6 36 63 28:02.3 28:02.3 9:21/M
5 TRISHA EDWARDS METAMORA IL 99 41 70 28:39.3 28:39.3 9:33/M
6 KATHY SWEARINGIAN PEORIA IL 80 41 71 28:41.2 28:41.2 9:34/M
7 ASHLEE LEAHY GLENARM IL 50 38 81 29:27.3 29:27.3 9:49/M
8 MOLLY PERRY GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 64 40 82 29:31.1 29:31.1 9:50/M
9 BRENDA ROLEY WASHINGTON IL 67 36 83 29:48.3 29:48.3 9:56/M
10 MELISSA WARFIELD WASHINGTON IL 87 42 87 30:47.1 30:47.1 10:16/M
11 SARA MCFALL EUREKA IL 57 36 91 31:07.2 31:07.2 10:22/M
12 MELISSA HEIL METAMORA IL 30 43 92 31:09.7 31:09.7 10:23/M
13 AMANDA GERKIN METAMORA IL 21 37 97 32:43.0 32:43.0 10:54/M
14 LANA HART METAMORA IL 28 41 99 33:06.2 33:06.2 11:02/M
15 STEPHANIE PHARES ROCK ISLAND IL 100 40 115 36:49.8 36:49.8 12:17/M
 

Female 44 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HELEN COX ROANOKE IL 185 44 46 26:04.7 26:04.7 8:42/M
2 LORI EVANS WASHINGTON IL 17 45 52 26:52.2 26:52.2 8:57/M
3 TISHA THELEN EAST PEORIA IL 107 46 73 28:51.3 28:51.3 9:37/M
4 JULIE MANNING METAMORA IL 55 47 93 31:40.9 31:40.9 10:34/M
5 MARIE COWLING METAMORA IL 114 47 96 32:29.0 32:29.0 10:50/M
6 LORI WOOD METAMORA IL 94 47 117 37:34.2 37:34.2 12:31/M
 

Female 51 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOY KENNELL METAMORA IL 43 56 75 28:53.3 28:53.3 9:38/M
2 JULIE ALBERS MORTON IL 1 54 103 33:59.8 33:59.8 11:20/M
3 AMY MASLEN CHILLICOTHE IL 56 53 109 35:28.2 35:28.2 11:49/M
4 ANITA MEGYESI WASHINGTON IL 58 54 116 37:00.4 37:00.4 12:20/M
5 SUE MILLER PEORIA IL 98 57 118 38:42.6 38:42.6 12:54/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARYSUE BAKER PEORIA IL 2 60 53 27:24.3 27:24.3 9:08/M
2 KWEI NG PEORIA IL 61 67 57 27:42.2 27:42.2 9:14/M
3 NORMA JUST PEORIA IL 39 64 119 38:54.6 38:54.6 12:58/M
4 DONNA EATON PONTIAC IL 16 69 120 39:17.0 39:17.0 13:06/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARTHA SCHEIRER METAMORA IL 72 73 111 35:59.7 35:59.7 12:00/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADAM GILBREATH GLAUB METAMORA IL 22 18 1 16:57.9 16:57.9 5:39/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREW MISCHLER METAMORA IL 105 14 4 20:06.1 20:06.1 6:42/M
2 BEN ROTH METAMORA IL 69 13 6 20:15.6 20:15.6 6:45/M
3 SAMUEL STAMM METAMORA IL 79 13 10 20:50.0 20:50.0 6:57/M
4 AARON ANDRADE METAMORA IL 113 14 19 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:19/M
5 GABE GLAS METAMORA IL 23 10 28 23:36.3 23:36.3 7:52/M
6 CHASE PACKMAN METAMORA IL 118 12 31 24:06.9 24:06.9 8:02/M
7 APOLINAR DELGADILLO METAMORA IL 12 13 33 24:19.2 24:19.2 8:06/M
8 HUNTER WEYANT METAMORA IL 90 13 34 24:25.6 24:25.6 8:09/M
9 JACKSON CULBERTSON METAMORA IL 182 14 54 27:29.7 27:29.7 9:10/M
10 ISAAK ROLEY WASHINGTON IL 68 10 61 27:56.0 27:56.0 9:19/M
11 BEN THRLEN EAST PEORIA IL 106 9 85 30:20.8 30:20.8 10:07/M
12 CODY LAMKIN WASHBURN IL 47 11 89 30:57.4 30:57.4 10:19/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COLTON BARB EAST PEORIA IL 3 17 2 18:10.6 18:10.6 6:04/M
2 ETHAN HODEL METAMORA IL 34 19 3 19:47.5 19:47.5 6:36/M
3 CARSON COWLING METAMORA IL 112 15 5 20:14.2 20:14.2 6:45/M
4 MATTHEW ROBERTS GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 66 16 12 20:53.9 20:53.9 6:58/M
5 NOAH BELTRAMEA METAMORA IL 4 16 21 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:28/M
6 MATTHEW KIRCHGESSNER LOWPOINT IL 46 15 24 22:56.3 22:56.3 7:39/M
7 GRANT RUACH EAST PEORIA IL 71 15 26 23:05.1 23:05.1 7:42/M
8 ALEXANDER BENSON METAMORA IL 5 19 36 24:44.8 24:44.8 8:15/M
9 KIP COCONATE EAST PEORIA IL 183 16 48 26:21.9 26:21.9 8:47/M
10 ERIC REINERTSEN METAMORA IL 184 18 51 26:50.1 26:50.1 8:57/M
11 DREW DAMERY METAMORA IL 120 18 58 27:44.2 27:44.2 9:15/M
12 NICK THELEN EAST PEORIA IL 108 18 84 30:20.6 30:20.6 10:07/M
 

Male 20 to 27

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRAIG JOCHMAN METAMORA IL 38 24 15 21:07.3 21:07.3 7:02/M
2 KENSEN VAUGHAN RED OAK TX 84 21 65 28:05.7 28:05.7 9:22/M
 

Male 28 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYLER SHIRLEY WASHINGTON IL 103 32 8 20:21.9 20:21.9 6:47/M
2 MARK HULL GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 36 31 11 20:51.0 20:51.0 6:57/M
3 MARK HAAS METAMORAA IL 26 30 13 21:01.3 21:01.3 7:00/M
4 ANDREW GOULD WASHINGTON IL 102 30 22 22:29.5 22:29.5 7:30/M
5 SHANNON BISPING PEORIA IL 7 35 45 26:04.1 26:04.1 8:41/M
6 NICHOLAS BURKE SOUTH PEKIN IL 9 35 69 28:30.5 28:30.5 9:30/M
7 JOSEPH GUALANDRI METAMORA IL 25 35 90 31:01.7 31:01.7 10:21/M
8 KEVIN O'SHEA WEST LAFAYETTE IN 63 35 113 36:35.7 36:35.7 12:12/M
 

Male 36 to 43

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RANDY SMITH PONTIAC IL 96 40 9 20:29.4 20:29.4 6:50/M
2 NATHAN MONTGOMERY METAMORA IL 104 41 32 24:16.9 24:16.9 8:06/M
3 JEFF KIRCHGESSNER LOWPOINT IL 45 42 41 25:09.5 25:09.5 8:23/M
4 RUSS SWEARINGIAN PEORIA IL 81 41 49 26:34.7 26:34.7 8:52/M
5 JEFF DUDLEY METAMORA IL 15 36 56 27:35.8 27:35.8 9:12/M
6 MARCUS WHITFIELD METAMORA IL 91 42 77 29:09.2 29:09.2 9:43/M
7 PAUL PHARES ROCK ISLAND IL 101 41 80 29:16.9 29:16.9 9:46/M
8 STEVE HINKEN METAMORA IL 32 38 105 34:40.6 34:40.6 11:34/M
 

Male 44 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIC HODEL METAMORA IL 33 44 7 20:17.4 20:17.4 6:46/M
2 JERRY WARFIELD GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 86 50 35 24:27.6 24:27.6 8:09/M
3 RON MASLEN CHILLICOTHE IL 165 49 62 27:58.9 27:58.9 9:20/M
 

Male 51 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL LONG GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 54 54 18 21:50.9 21:50.9 7:17/M
2 MIKE TOOHILL BLOOMINGTON IL 82 54 23 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:32/M
3 DERON SOENDLIN METAMORA IL 75 53 42 25:25.9 25:25.9 8:29/M
4 OLLIE NANYES PEORIA IL 59 59 66 28:07.4 28:07.4 9:22/M
5 SEAN MULLINS METAMORA IL 115 53 95 32:15.3 32:15.3 10:45/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT ROBERTSON WASHINGTON IL 119 63 47 26:09.3 26:09.3 8:43/M
2 PATRICK COSTELLO METAMORA IL 10 60 72 28:47.6 28:47.6 9:36/M
3 SCOTT HARRIS METAMORA IL 27 64 110 35:42.4 35:42.4 11:54/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK WEDDLE METAMORA IL 88 72 67 28:09.3 28:09.3 9:23/M
2 LARRY SIMONSON LINCOLN IL 74 72 102 33:56.9 33:56.9 11:19/M
3 GERRY UNDERWOOD EUREKA IL 83 70 106 35:06.9 35:06.9 11:42/M
4 BILL HOLMES EDELSTEIN IL 117 72 112 36:06.0 36:06.0 12:02/M
5 HERB KASUBE PEORIA IL 41 70 121 40:59.6 40:59.6 13:40/M