Lincoln-Douglas

Overall Finish List

June 22, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

3 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADAM GILBREATH GLAUB METAMORA IL 22 18 M 1:Open 16:57.9 16:57.9 5:39/M
2 COLTON BARB EAST PEORIA IL 3 17 M 1:15-19 18:10.6 18:10.6 6:04/M
3 ETHAN HODEL METAMORA IL 34 19 M 2:15-19 19:47.5 19:47.5 6:36/M
4 ANDREW MISCHLER METAMORA IL 105 14 M 1: 0-14 20:06.1 20:06.1 6:42/M
5 CARSON COWLING METAMORA IL 112 15 M 3:15-19 20:14.2 20:14.2 6:45/M
6 BEN ROTH METAMORA IL 69 13 M 2: 0-14 20:15.6 20:15.6 6:45/M
7 ERIC HODEL METAMORA IL 33 44 M 1:44-50 20:17.4 20:17.4 6:46/M
8 TYLER SHIRLEY WASHINGTON IL 103 32 M 1:28-35 20:21.9 20:21.9 6:47/M
9 RANDY SMITH PONTIAC IL 96 40 M 1:36-43 20:29.4 20:29.4 6:50/M
10 SAMUEL STAMM METAMORA IL 79 13 M 3: 0-14 20:50.0 20:50.0 6:57/M
11 MARK HULL GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 36 31 M 2:28-35 20:51.0 20:51.0 6:57/M
12 MATTHEW ROBERTS GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 66 16 M 4:15-19 20:53.9 20:53.9 6:58/M
13 MARK HAAS METAMORAA IL 26 30 M 3:28-35 21:01.3 21:01.3 7:00/M
14 EMMA LEAHY GLENARM IL 51 15 F 1:Open 21:01.7 21:01.7 7:01/M
15 CRAIG JOCHMAN METAMORA IL 38 24 M 1:20-27 21:07.3 21:07.3 7:02/M
16 AMBROSIA O'SHEA METAMORA IL 62 29 F 1:28-35 21:27.5 21:27.5 7:09/M
17 ALAYNA RUACH EAST PEORIA IL 70 14 F 1: 0-14 21:30.7 21:30.7 7:10/M
18 MICHAEL LONG GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 54 54 M 1:51-59 21:50.9 21:50.9 7:17/M
19 AARON ANDRADE METAMORA IL 113 14 M 4: 0-14 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:19/M
20 KARA HODEL METAMORA IL 35 16 F 1:15-19 22:21.2 22:21.2 7:27/M
21 NOAH BELTRAMEA METAMORA IL 4 16 M 5:15-19 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:28/M
22 ANDREW GOULD WASHINGTON IL 102 30 M 4:28-35 22:29.5 22:29.5 7:30/M
23 MIKE TOOHILL BLOOMINGTON IL 82 54 M 2:51-59 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:32/M
24 MATTHEW KIRCHGESSNER LOWPOINT IL 46 15 M 6:15-19 22:56.3 22:56.3 7:39/M
25 AUDREY HEIL METAMORA IL 29 12 F 2: 0-14 22:56.7 22:56.7 7:39/M
26 GRANT RUACH EAST PEORIA IL 71 15 M 7:15-19 23:05.1 23:05.1 7:42/M
27 BRIANNA KIESEWETTER METAMORA IL 44 23 F 1:20-27 23:23.0 23:23.0 7:48/M
28 GABE GLAS METAMORA IL 23 10 M 5: 0-14 23:36.3 23:36.3 7:52/M
29 HEATHER DOTY METAMORA IL 14 42 F 1:36-43 23:37.6 23:37.6 7:53/M
30 OLIVIA FINCH MORTON IL 18 14 F 3: 0-14 23:47.3 23:47.3 7:56/M
31 CHASE PACKMAN METAMORA IL 118 12 M 6: 0-14 24:06.9 24:06.9 8:02/M
32 NATHAN MONTGOMERY METAMORA IL 104 41 M 2:36-43 24:16.9 24:16.9 8:06/M
33 APOLINAR DELGADILLO METAMORA IL 12 13 M 7: 0-14 24:19.2 24:19.2 8:06/M
34 HUNTER WEYANT METAMORA IL 90 13 M 8: 0-14 24:25.6 24:25.6 8:09/M
35 JERRY WARFIELD GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 86 50 M 2:44-50 24:27.6 24:27.6 8:09/M
36 ALEXANDER BENSON METAMORA IL 5 19 M 8:15-19 24:44.8 24:44.8 8:15/M
37 REBEKAH FISHER METAMORA IL 20 12 F 4: 0-14 24:45.9 24:45.9 8:15/M
38 ADISEN SPARRY METAMORA IL 78 12 F 5: 0-14 24:46.0 24:46.0 8:15/M
39 COURTNEY KAMM METAMORA IL 40 30 F 2:28-35 24:49.9 24:49.9 8:17/M
40 TAYLOR HINES METAMORA IL 97 16 F 2:15-19 24:56.6 24:56.6 8:19/M
41 JEFF KIRCHGESSNER LOWPOINT IL 45 42 M 3:36-43 25:09.5 25:09.5 8:23/M
42 DERON SOENDLIN METAMORA IL 75 53 M 3:51-59 25:25.9 25:25.9 8:29/M
43 MIA WHITFIELD METAMORA IL 92 11 F 6: 0-14 25:33.0 25:33.0 8:31/M
44 RACHEL FISHER METAMORA IL 19 14 F 7: 0-14 25:45.0 25:45.0 8:35/M
45 SHANNON BISPING PEORIA IL 7 35 M 5:28-35 26:04.1 26:04.1 8:41/M
46 HELEN COX ROANOKE IL 185 44 F 1:44-50 26:04.7 26:04.7 8:42/M
47 ROBERT ROBERTSON WASHINGTON IL 119 63 M 1:60-69 26:09.3 26:09.3 8:43/M
48 KIP COCONATE EAST PEORIA IL 183 16 M 9:15-19 26:21.9 26:21.9 8:47/M
49 RUSS SWEARINGIAN PEORIA IL 81 41 M 4:36-43 26:34.7 26:34.7 8:52/M
50 DANIELLE BUERKETT METAMORA IL 8 36 F 2:36-43 26:48.1 26:48.1 8:56/M
51 ERIC REINERTSEN METAMORA IL 184 18 M 10:15-19 26:50.1 26:50.1 8:57/M
52 LORI EVANS WASHINGTON IL 17 45 F 2:44-50 26:52.2 26:52.2 8:57/M
53 MARYSUE BAKER PEORIA IL 2 60 F 1:60-69 27:24.3 27:24.3 9:08/M
54 JACKSON CULBERTSON METAMORA IL 182 14 M 9: 0-14 27:29.7 27:29.7 9:10/M
55 EDNA NG PEORIA IL 60 43 F 3:36-43 27:31.0 27:31.0 9:10/M
56 JEFF DUDLEY METAMORA IL 15 36 M 5:36-43 27:35.8 27:35.8 9:12/M
57 KWEI NG PEORIA IL 61 67 F 2:60-69 27:42.2 27:42.2 9:14/M
58 DREW DAMERY METAMORA IL 120 18 M 11:15-19 27:44.2 27:44.2 9:15/M
59 JAMIE DANSART METAMORA IL 110 32 F 3:28-35 27:51.5 27:51.5 9:17/M
60 RACHEL HULL DALTON CITY IL 37 32 F 4:28-35 27:51.5 27:51.5 9:17/M
61 ISAAK ROLEY WASHINGTON IL 68 10 M 10: 0-14 27:56.0 27:56.0 9:19/M
62 RON MASLEN CHILLICOTHE IL 165 49 M 3:44-50 27:58.9 27:58.9 9:20/M
63 LYDIA BISPING PEORIA IL 6 36 F 4:36-43 28:02.3 28:02.3 9:21/M
64 ALISON LEE METAMORA IL 52 19 F 3:15-19 28:05.4 28:05.4 9:22/M
65 KENSEN VAUGHAN RED OAK TX 84 21 M 2:20-27 28:05.7 28:05.7 9:22/M
66 OLLIE NANYES PEORIA IL 59 59 M 4:51-59 28:07.4 28:07.4 9:22/M
67 JACK WEDDLE METAMORA IL 88 72 M 1:70-99 28:09.3 28:09.3 9:23/M
68 BECKY VENOVICH TREMONT IL 85 34 F 5:28-35 28:30.5 28:30.5 9:30/M
69 NICHOLAS BURKE SOUTH PEKIN IL 9 35 M 6:28-35 28:30.5 28:30.5 9:30/M
70 TRISHA EDWARDS METAMORA IL 99 41 F 5:36-43 28:39.3 28:39.3 9:33/M
71 KATHY SWEARINGIAN PEORIA IL 80 41 F 6:36-43 28:41.2 28:41.2 9:34/M
72 PATRICK COSTELLO METAMORA IL 10 60 M 2:60-69 28:47.6 28:47.6 9:36/M
73 TISHA THELEN EAST PEORIA IL 107 46 F 3:44-50 28:51.3 28:51.3 9:37/M
74 ANNA KENNELL WASHINGTON IL 42 25 F 2:20-27 28:53.1 28:53.1 9:38/M
75 JOY KENNELL METAMORA IL 43 56 F 1:51-59 28:53.3 28:53.3 9:38/M
76 KARI RAY METAMORA IL 65 32 F 6:28-35 29:08.1 29:08.1 9:43/M
77 MARCUS WHITFIELD METAMORA IL 91 42 M 6:36-43 29:09.2 29:09.2 9:43/M
78 KAREN BRODBECK METAMORA IL 181 35 F 7:28-35 29:10.7 29:10.7 9:44/M
79 AUDREY LAWSON PEORIA IL 48 24 F 3:20-27 29:14.6 29:14.6 9:45/M
80 PAUL PHARES ROCK ISLAND IL 101 41 M 7:36-43 29:16.9 29:16.9 9:46/M
81 ASHLEE LEAHY GLENARM IL 50 38 F 7:36-43 29:27.3 29:27.3 9:49/M
82 MOLLY PERRY GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 64 40 F 8:36-43 29:31.1 29:31.1 9:50/M
83 BRENDA ROLEY WASHINGTON IL 67 36 F 9:36-43 29:48.3 29:48.3 9:56/M
84 NICK THELEN EAST PEORIA IL 108 18 M 12:15-19 30:20.6 30:20.6 10:07/M
85 BEN THRLEN EAST PEORIA IL 106 9 M 11: 0-14 30:20.8 30:20.8 10:07/M
86 HEATHER WENZEL METAMORA IL 89 30 F 8:28-35 30:29.9 30:29.9 10:10/M
87 MELISSA WARFIELD WASHINGTON IL 87 42 F 10:36-43 30:47.1 30:47.1 10:16/M
88 TORRIE FORD MAQUON IL 111 18 F 4:15-19 30:53.6 30:53.6 10:18/M
89 CODY LAMKIN WASHBURN IL 47 11 M 12: 0-14 30:57.4 30:57.4 10:19/M
90 JOSEPH GUALANDRI METAMORA IL 25 35 M 7:28-35 31:01.7 31:01.7 10:21/M
91 SARA MCFALL EUREKA IL 57 36 F 11:36-43 31:07.2 31:07.2 10:22/M
92 MELISSA HEIL METAMORA IL 30 43 F 12:36-43 31:09.7 31:09.7 10:23/M
93 JULIE MANNING METAMORA IL 55 47 F 4:44-50 31:40.9 31:40.9 10:34/M
94 KASSIDY MULLINS METAMORA IL 116 12 F 8: 0-14 32:13.1 32:13.1 10:44/M
95 SEAN MULLINS METAMORA IL 115 53 M 5:51-59 32:15.3 32:15.3 10:45/M
96 MARIE COWLING METAMORA IL 114 47 F 5:44-50 32:29.0 32:29.0 10:50/M
97 AMANDA GERKIN METAMORA IL 21 37 F 13:36-43 32:43.0 32:43.0 10:54/M
98 ANNA GUALANDRI METAMORA IL 24 25 F 4:20-27 32:58.7 32:58.7 11:00/M
99 LANA HART METAMORA IL 28 41 F 14:36-43 33:06.2 33:06.2 11:02/M
100 MOLLIE WOOD METAMORA IL 95 19 F 5:15-19 33:38.1 33:38.1 11:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JORDAN WOOD METAMORA IL 93 23 F 5:20-27 33:38.7 33:38.7 11:13/M
102 LARRY SIMONSON LINCOLN IL 74 72 M 2:70-99 33:56.9 33:56.9 11:19/M
103 JULIE ALBERS MORTON IL 1 54 F 2:51-59 33:59.8 33:59.8 11:20/M
104 DANNIELLE HINKEN METAMORA IL 31 32 F 9:28-35 34:40.0 34:40.0 11:33/M
105 STEVE HINKEN METAMORA IL 32 38 M 8:36-43 34:40.6 34:40.6 11:34/M
106 GERRY UNDERWOOD EUREKA IL 83 70 M 3:70-99 35:06.9 35:06.9 11:42/M
107 SIERRA SEWARD METAMORA IL 73 13 F 9: 0-14 35:09.1 35:09.1 11:43/M
108 WHITNEY LAWSON PEORIA IL 49 33 F 10:28-35 35:17.0 35:17.0 11:46/M
109 AMY MASLEN CHILLICOTHE IL 56 53 F 3:51-59 35:28.2 35:28.2 11:49/M
110 SCOTT HARRIS METAMORA IL 27 64 M 3:60-69 35:42.4 35:42.4 11:54/M
111 MARTHA SCHEIRER METAMORA IL 72 73 F 1:70-99 35:59.7 35:59.7 12:00/M
112 BILL HOLMES EDELSTEIN IL 117 72 M 4:70-99 36:06.0 36:06.0 12:02/M
113 KEVIN O'SHEA WEST LAFAYETTE IN 63 35 M 8:28-35 36:35.7 36:35.7 12:12/M
114 HALEY EKSI EAST PEORIA IL 109 19 F 6:15-19 36:39.4 36:39.4 12:13/M
115 STEPHANIE PHARES ROCK ISLAND IL 100 40 F 15:36-43 36:49.8 36:49.8 12:17/M
116 ANITA MEGYESI WASHINGTON IL 58 54 F 4:51-59 37:00.4 37:00.4 12:20/M
117 LORI WOOD METAMORA IL 94 47 F 6:44-50 37:34.2 37:34.2 12:31/M
118 SUE MILLER PEORIA IL 98 57 F 5:51-59 38:42.6 38:42.6 12:54/M
119 NORMA JUST PEORIA IL 39 64 F 3:60-69 38:54.6 38:54.6 12:58/M
120 DONNA EATON PONTIAC IL 16 69 F 4:60-69 39:17.0 39:17.0 13:06/M
121 HERB KASUBE PEORIA IL 41 70 M 5:70-99 40:59.6 40:59.6 13:40/M