5K for the Knockout 2019

Overall Finish List

July 27, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

5Km

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Nelson Marion IA 119 32 M 1:Open 22:07.00 22:07.00 7:08/M
2 Paul Campbell Dixon IL 149 62 M 1:61-70 22:32.55 22:32.55 7:16/M
3 Jaidyn Sisler 122 17 F 1:Open 23:48.24 23:48.24 7:41/M
4 Emilee Henkel 121 35 F 1:31-40 24:05.73 24:05.73 7:46/M
5 Jennifer Morse Dixon IL 128 37 F 2:31-40 25:21.93 25:21.93 8:11/M
6 Andrew Moe Dixon IL 123 34 M 1:31-40 29:51.15 29:51.15 9:38/M
7 Shannon Scroggins Sterling IL 157 32 F 3:31-40 30:10.41 30:10.41 9:44/M
8 Colleen Doyle Batavia IL 127 34 F 4:31-40 31:18.43 31:18.43 10:06/M
9 June Danekas Oregon IL 112 57 F 1:51-60 31:53.51 31:53.51 10:17/M
10 Jean Hermes Dixon IL 130 33 F 5:31-40 32:11.13 32:11.13 10:23/M
11 Addison Arjes Dixon IL 107 12 F 1:11-20 34:18.81 34:18.81 11:04/M
12 Braden Schnake 147 10 M 1: 1-10 34:21.18 34:21.18 11:05/M
13 Katelyn Rockwood 155 12 F 2:11-20 35:48.63 35:48.63 11:33/M
14 Mark Jordan Dixon IL 111 66 M 2:61-70 37:08.15 37:08.15 11:59/M
15 Ethan Kuhn 118 7 M 2: 1-10 37:28.44 37:28.44 12:05/M
16 Paul Kuhn Dixon IL 117 36 M 2:31-40 37:28.96 37:28.96 12:05/M
17 Emily Schnake Carol Stream IL 144 34 F 6:31-40 37:38.67 37:38.67 12:08/M
18 Kyle Schnake Carol Stream IL 145 35 M 3:31-40 37:39.33 37:39.33 12:09/M
19 Cruz Gomez 140 7 M 3: 1-10 39:08.37 39:08.37 12:37/M
20 Maya Gomez 138 11 F 3:11-20 39:17.68 39:17.68 12:40/M
21 Steve Strum Dixon IL 136 34 M 4:31-40 39:17.91 39:17.91 12:40/M
22 Tani Flahrety 133 53 F 2:51-60 44:14.48 44:14.48 14:16/M
23 Stephanie Kammeren 153 44 F 1:41-50 44:25.63 44:25.63 14:20/M
24 Pat Castillo Sterling IL 120 51 F 3:51-60 47:04.48 47:04.48 15:11/M
25 Stephanie Brockwell 134 33 F 7:31-40 50:45.51 50:45.51 16:22/M
26 Jade Glenn 141 22 F 1:21-30 50:45.76 50:45.76 16:22/M
27 Kaitlyn Miller Dixon IL 124 24 F 2:21-30 51:19.51 51:19.51 16:33/M
28 Lori Moeller Miller 115 44 F 2:41-50 51:19.89 51:19.89 16:33/M
29 Natalie Glenn Dixon IL 131 24 F 3:21-30 51:28.68 51:28.68 16:36/M
30 Stephanie Glenn Dixon IL 132 48 F 3:41-50 51:28.82 51:28.82 16:36/M
31 Leslie Harshman Walnut IL 101 50 F 4:41-50 55:21.60 55:21.60 17:51/M
32 Alyssa Hemmer 103 29 F 4:21-30 55:22.11 55:22.11 17:52/M
33 Bobbi Jones 150 58 F 4:51-60 55:49.43 55:49.43 18:00/M
34 Marguerite Venier Dixon IL 151 58 F 5:51-60 55:49.66 55:49.66 18:00/M
35 Krista Blum 156 38 F 8:31-40 56:27.60 56:27.60 18:13/M
36 Melissa Rockwood 154 40 F 9:31-40 56:28.15 56:28.15 18:13/M
37 Vince Gomez 139 10 M 4: 1-10 58:25.69 58:25.69 18:51/M
38 Akaya Miller 152 12 F 4:11-20 58:26.08 58:26.08 18:51/M
39 Cody Sinderman Davenport IA 110 25 M 1:21-30 1:00:10.25 1:00:10.25 19:25/M
40 Sandy Rhodes Dixon IL 109 45 F 5:41-50 1:00:10.71 1:00:10.71 19:25/M
41 Leticia Leffelman Dixon IL 142 61 F 1:61-70 1:00:11.53 1:00:11.53 19:25/M
42 Derek Hubbell Dixon IL 114 29 M 2:21-30 1:04:49.65 1:04:49.65 20:55/M
43 Stevie Hicks Dixon IL 113 24 F 5:21-30 1:04:50.52 1:04:50.52 20:55/M
44 Teresa Strum 104 54 F 6:51-60 1:06:27.17 1:06:27.17 21:26/M
45 Ann Haag 105 57 F 7:51-60 1:06:40.71 1:06:40.71 21:30/M
46 John Haag 106 57 M 1:51-60 1:06:41.53 1:06:41.53 21:31/M
DQ Barbara Hermes Dixon IL 129 69 F DQ:61-70 52:26.35 52:26.35 16:55/M