Lincoln-Douglas

Overall Finish List

June 22, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

8 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JASON GANGLOFF WASHINGTON IL 154 46 M 1:Open 51:10.0 51:10.0 6:24/M
2 LUKE ZOBRIST WASHINGTON IL 180 17 M 1: 1-19 51:38.0 51:38.0 6:27/M
3 COLLIN EISENBARTH CHILLICOTHE IL 151 16 M 2: 1-19 52:04.9 52:04.9 6:31/M
4 CHAD MCDOWELL WASHINGTON IL 166 35 M 1:30-39 53:08.2 53:08.2 6:39/M
5 DAN BALLARD METAMORA IL 142 33 M 2:30-39 53:10.9 53:10.9 6:39/M
6 TREVOR DALY PEKIN IL 148 30 M 3:30-39 55:15.6 55:15.6 6:54/M
7 AIMEE DZIEKAN BLOOMINGTON IL 150 45 F 1:Open 55:43.2 55:43.2 6:58/M
8 KENT WAGENSCHUTZ PEORIA IL 134 34 M 4:30-39 57:56.2 57:56.2 7:15/M
9 ERIC BURSOTT METAMORA IL 137 55 M 1:50-59 58:03.7 58:03.7 7:15/M
10 AARON DONNELLI GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 131 43 M 1:40-49 1:00:35.7 1:00:35.7 7:34/M
11 HOLLY-RAE VAN HOOF DOWNS IL 139 39 F 1:30-39 1:01:26.7 1:01:26.7 7:41/M
12 ADAM DAVIS DIXON IL 149 39 M 5:30-39 1:03:01.2 1:03:01.2 7:53/M
13 NOEL SHELTON PEORIA IL 171 44 M 2:40-49 1:03:19.5 1:03:19.5 7:55/M
14 KYLE THOMPSON FITCHBURG WI 175 24 M 1:20-29 1:03:29.5 1:03:29.5 7:56/M
15 KEVIN TRANTINA METAMORA IL 176 59 M 2:50-59 1:04:25.0 1:04:25.0 8:03/M
16 ADAM VEACH PEKIN IL 177 33 M 6:30-39 1:04:40.0 1:04:40.0 8:05/M
17 CANDIS KENNY PERU IL 161 40 F 1:40-49 1:04:45.6 1:04:45.6 8:06/M
18 NICOLE WAGENSCHUTZ PEORIA IL 135 33 F 2:30-39 1:05:03.3 1:05:03.3 8:08/M
19 MARLIN WEEKLEY METAMORA IL 178 67 M 1:60-99 1:05:23.2 1:05:23.2 8:10/M
20 ROB KLOBNAK METAMORA IL 162 45 M 3:40-49 1:05:34.1 1:05:34.1 8:12/M
21 BUTCH KLESCEWSKI METAMORA IL 132 48 M 4:40-49 1:06:19.5 1:06:19.5 8:17/M
22 JOHN MALSON GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 121 71 M 2:60-99 1:07:01.2 1:07:01.2 8:23/M
23 DRAKE STOCKERT MAPLETON IL 173 69 M 3:60-99 1:07:01.7 1:07:01.7 8:23/M
24 MADDIE BENNETT METAMORA IL 143 16 F 1: 1-19 1:07:22.9 1:07:22.9 8:25/M
25 REGINA THEOBALD PEORIA IL 174 60 F 1:60-99 1:07:55.1 1:07:55.1 8:29/M
26 RYAN WENZEL METAMORA IL 179 29 M 2:20-29 1:08:04.7 1:08:04.7 8:31/M
27 EMILY RUSSELL METAMORA IL 140 33 F 3:30-39 1:08:06.1 1:08:06.1 8:31/M
28 RICHARD FORD METAMORA IL 153 42 M 5:40-49 1:08:51.0 1:08:51.0 8:36/M
29 HAKAN EKSI EAST PEORIA IL 133 49 M 6:40-49 1:09:00.3 1:09:00.3 8:38/M
30 STEPHANIE HARRISON METAMORA IL 156 38 F 4:30-39 1:11:05.0 1:11:05.0 8:53/M
31 MIKE ALTON METAMORA IL 141 40 M 7:40-49 1:12:12.1 1:12:12.1 9:02/M
32 KEVIN CARRIGAN PEORIA IL 146 63 M 4:60-99 1:12:22.5 1:12:22.5 9:03/M
33 KRIS MAILLACHERUVU PEORIA IL 164 56 M 3:50-59 1:12:50.6 1:12:50.6 9:06/M
34 JODI NOE PALM BAY FL 168 59 F 1:50-59 1:13:36.1 1:13:36.1 9:12/M
35 ROLAND SAVOIE PEORIA IL 170 52 M 4:50-59 1:15:21.2 1:15:21.2 9:25/M
36 DANIEL IBRAHIM METAMORA IL 158 46 M 8:40-49 1:16:36.6 1:16:36.6 9:35/M
37 VALERIE MEGYESI WASHINGTON IL 167 30 F 5:30-39 1:21:28.1 1:21:28.1 10:11/M
38 FRANK HARDY MARQUETTE HEIGHTS IL 155 41 M 9:40-49 1:21:37.5 1:21:37.5 10:12/M
39 SAMANTHA ROBBINS METAMORA IL 169 42 F 2:40-49 1:21:53.5 1:21:53.5 10:14/M
40 EMILY COLTRIN PEORIA IL 147 27 F 1:20-29 1:26:24.2 1:26:24.2 10:48/M
41 ADAM BOCKLER PEORIA IL 144 30 M 7:30-39 1:26:24.5 1:26:24.5 10:48/M
42 CARROLL LULAY MORTON IL 163 63 M 5:60-99 1:27:14.4 1:27:14.4 10:54/M
43 SCOTT SOKOLOWSKI WASHINGTON IL 77 49 M 10:40-49 1:28:40.5 1:28:40.5 11:05/M
44 STEPHANIE PHILLIPS LA SALLE IL 138 44 F 3:40-49 1:29:56.2 1:29:56.2 11:15/M
45 KELLY STARK PEORIA IL 172 40 F 4:40-49 1:45:58.6 1:45:58.6 13:15/M
46 MAURICE WANTIEZ EAST PEORIA IL 136 48 M 11:40-49 1:45:58.8 1:45:58.8 13:15/M
47 THERESE BRINK PEORIA IL 145 61 F 2:60-99 1:46:38.5 1:46:38.5 13:20/M
48 DRUSILLA HEGGEN METAMORA IL 157 70 F 3:60-99 1:49:55.5 1:49:55.5 13:44/M
49 GOLDA EWALT METAMORA IL 152 52 F 2:50-59 1:49:55.8 1:49:55.8 13:44/M