Central Middle School Meet

September 10, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 105 Jesse Kramer Belvidere Central 11:47.3 5:54/M 7th  
2 2 119 Brayden Teunissen Belvidere Central 12:01.1 6:01/M 6th  
3 3 170 Ryan Kries Central Middle School 12:02.6 6:01/M 7th  
4 4 100 Isaac Diaz Belvidere Central 12:09.0 6:05/M 6th  
5 5 162 Adam Hinkleman Central Middle School 12:50.3 6:25/M 7th  
6 6 176 Alan Perez Central Middle School 13:12.5 6:36/M 8th  
7 7 155 Robert Anderson Central Middle School 13:14.3 6:37/M 8th  
8 8 123 Wil Ward Belvidere Central 13:17.0 6:39/M 8th  
9 9 120 Bryson Teunissen Belvidere Central 13:19.9 6:40/M 6th  
10 10 124 Colin Young Belvidere Central 13:27.9 6:44/M 8th  
11 11 115 Nick Schroeder Belvidere Central 13:29.1 6:45/M 8th  
12 12 142 Joudan Mundy Belvidere South Middle School 13:51.8 6:56/M 6th  
13 13 166 Michael Junitz Central Middle School 13:52.0 6:56/M 7th  
14 14 135 Davian Islas Belvidere South Middle School 13:53.8 6:57/M 8th  
15 15 139 Jonathan Martiniz Belvidere South Middle School 13:54.7 6:57/M 8th  
16 16 169 Obaid Khwaja Central Middle School 14:06.7 7:03/M 7th  
17 17 126 Ian Avila Belvidere South Middle School 14:11.5 7:06/M 7th  
18 (> 7) 96 Anthony Avila Belvidere Central 14:15.1 7:08/M 8th  
19 18 144 Malin Pantaleo Belvidere South Middle School 14:18.6 7:09/M 8th  
20 19 168 Logan Karottu Central Middle School 14:23.5 7:12/M 7th  
21 (> 7) 175 Myles Lowe Central Middle School 14:25.3 7:13/M 7th  
22 (> 7) 97 Braeden Brown Belvidere Central 14:36.7 7:18/M 8th  
23 20 187 Parker Lenkaitis Rochelle Middle School 14:47.7 7:24/M 8th  
24 (> 7) 107 Joey Luna Belvidere Central 14:47.7 7:24/M 7th  
25 (> 7) 109 Antonio Ostalaza Belvidere Central 14:52.0 7:26/M 7th  
26 21 127 Caden Bould Belvidere South Middle School 14:53.8 7:27/M 6th  
27 (> 7) 171 Braden Lafleur Central Middle School 14:54.2 7:27/M 7th  
28 (> 7) 154 Brady Andersen Central Middle School 14:56.3 7:28/M 6th  
29 22 125 Tomas Armstrong Belvidere South Middle School 15:07.6 7:34/M 6th  
30 (> 7) 147 Keegan Sweeney Belvidere South Middle School 15:07.8 7:34/M 6th  
31 (> 7) 183 Jacob Wright Central Middle School 15:15.6 7:38/M 7th  
32 23 190 Jesus Mondragon Rochelle Middle School 15:16.1 7:38/M 8th  
33 (> 7) 138 Anthony Martinez Belvidere South Middle School 15:31.6 7:46/M 6th  
34 (> 7) 103 Camden Karlson Belvidere Central 15:34.0 7:47/M 7th  
35 (> 7) 113 Carson Ritchie Belvidere Central 15:36.0 7:48/M 8th  
36 (> 7) 177 Connor Polz Central Middle School 15:51.1 7:56/M 6th  
37 24 185 Abel Huerta Rochelle Middle School 15:58.6 7:59/M 8th  
38 (> 7) 158 Xavier Dominguez Central Middle School 15:58.7 7:59/M 8th  
39 25 188 Joaquin Marin Rochelle Middle School 16:15.6 8:08/M 6th  
40 (> 7) 116 Graeme Schultz Belvidere Central 16:15.9 8:08/M 8th  
41 26 186 Miles Hunley Rochelle Middle School 16:21.7 8:11/M 6th  
42 (> 7) 161 Anthony Guerrero Central Middle School 16:21.9 8:11/M 8th  
43 (> 7) 99 Michael Danca Belvidere Central 16:27.9 8:14/M 7th  
44 (> 7) 156 Jack Barkocy Central Middle School 16:32.7 8:16/M 6th  
45 (> 7) 145 Tanner Spielman Belvidere South Middle School 16:41.0 8:21/M 8th  
46 (> 7) 112 Jerome Reuss Belvidere Central 16:51.1 8:26/M 7th  
47 (> 7) 141 Keaton Miller Belvidere South Middle School 16:55.0 8:28/M 7th  
48 (> 7) 95 Jack Ansderson Belvidere Central 16:59.9 8:30/M 8th  
49 (> 7) 106 Owen Larson Belvidere Central 17:11.4 8:36/M 7th  
50 (> 7) 111 Zach Rediger Belvidere Central 17:21.0 8:41/M 6th  
51 (> 7) 98 Tyler Caporaso Belvidere Central 17:28.1 8:44/M 6th  
52 (> 7) 160 Giovanni Episcipo Central Middle School 17:30.7 8:45/M 6th  
53 (> 7) 137 Nathan Kolthoff Belvidere South Middle School 17:32.8 8:46/M 8th  
54 (> 7) 136 Ethan Kelleher Belvidere South Middle School 17:36.1 8:48/M 8th  
55 (> 7) 174 Nolan Leegard Central Middle School 17:37.4 8:49/M 7th  
56 (> 7) 180 Tanner Rosborough Central Middle School 17:40.7 8:50/M 6th  
57 27 198 Levi Waddle Rochelle Middle School 17:41.6 8:51/M 6th  
58 (> 7) 153 Zayn Afeef Central Middle School 17:59.2 9:00/M 8th  
59 28 194 Aiden Ramsey Rochelle Middle School 18:05.7 9:03/M 8th  
60 (> 7) 151 Jeffery Zavala Belvidere South Middle School 18:20.0 9:10/M 6th  
61 (> 7) 104 Gabe Kraepel Belvidere Central 18:40.3 9:20/M 8th  
62 (> 7) 149 Colin Winnie Belvidere South Middle School 18:55.6 9:28/M 8th  
63 (> 7) 173 Carl Layug Central Middle School 18:58.0 9:29/M 7th  
64 (> 7) 195 Parker Slatterngren Rochelle Middle School 19:04.9 9:32/M 6th  
65 (> 7) 163 Luke Hooker Central Middle School 19:15.7 9:38/M 7th  
66 (> 7) 157 Keegan Berglind Central Middle School 19:33.8 9:47/M 6th  
67 (> 7) 182 Jackson Wipperfurth Central Middle School 19:37.5 9:49/M 6th  
68 (> 7) 133 Ty Henninger Belvidere South Middle School 19:42.9 9:51/M 6th  
69 (> 7) 134 Edgar Hernandez Belvidere South Middle School 19:43.1 9:52/M 6th  
70 (> 7) 172 Evan Larson Central Middle School 19:52.3 9:56/M 6th  
71 (> 7) 184 Emmit Hub-Einoris Rochelle Middle School 20:00.0 10:00/M 7th  
72 (> 7) 101 David Ford Belvidere Central 20:13.1 10:07/M 7th  
73 (> 7) 167 Niko Kaliakmanis Central Middle School 20:16.4 10:08/M 6th  
74 (> 7) 181 Arie Stajer Central Middle School 20:33.0 10:17/M 6th  
75 (> 7) 114 David Schoenwolf Belvidere Central 21:16.4 10:38/M 7th  
76 (> 7) 143 Jeremy Nogacz Belvidere South Middle School 21:54.8 10:57/M 6th  
77 (> 7) 159 Aidan England Central Middle School 21:58.1 10:59/M 6th  
78 (> 7) 128 Ky Fagan Belvidere South Middle School 23:06.2 11:33/M 7th  
79 (> 7) 150 Dean Young Belvidere South Middle School 23:10.5 11:35/M 7th  
80 (> 7) 189 Christian Mascote Rochelle Middle School 23:11.2 11:36/M 6th  
81 (> 7) 130 Brandon Garcia Belvidere South Middle School 23:52.1 11:56/M 6th  
82 (> 7) 191 Gabe Montes Rochelle Middle School 24:10.5 12:05/M 6th  
83 (> 7) 197 Alex Villatora Rochelle Middle School 24:27.1 12:14/M 8th  
84 (> 7) 108 Blake McMillan Belvidere Central 24:30.1 12:15/M 6th  
85 (> 7) 192 Emmanuel Nambo Rochelle Middle School 24:45.6 12:23/M 6th  
86 (> 7) 110 Dylan Powell Belvidere Central 24:46.8 12:23/M 6th  
87 (> 7) 102 Hayden Gilson Belvidere Central 24:47.0 12:24/M 6th  
88 (> 7) 164 Jake Huaracha Central Middle School 25:09.8 12:35/M 6th  
89 (> 7) 152 Nick Adamo Central Middle School 25:39.3 12:50/M 6th  
90 (> 7) 148 Eric Villafuerte Belvidere South Middle School 26:21.4 13:11/M 7th  
91 (> 7) 117 Colin Skeels Belvidere Central 26:57.2 13:29/M 6th  
92 (> 7) 118 Alex Stach Belvidere Central 30:42.7 15:21/M 6th