Central Middle School Meet

September 10, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Belvidere Central                      24               1   2   4   8   9  10  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:34.4

    2 Central Middle School                  34               3   5   6   7  13  16  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:11.7

    3 Belvidere South Middle School          76              12  14  15  17  18  21  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:10.5

    4 Rochelle Middle School                118              20  23  24  25  26  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:39.8


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys

All Runners

Belvidere Central    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  24  Team Score (times):    1:02:34.4   Average Time: 12:30.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    105  Jesse Kramer           7th      1            1        11:47.3      11:47.3      0:00.0
    2    119  Brayden Teunissen      6th      2            3        12:01.1      23:48.4      0:13.7
    3    100  Isaac Diaz             6th      4            7        12:09.0      35:57.4      0:21.6
    4    123  Wil Ward               8th      8           15        13:17.0      49:14.5      1:29.7
    5    120  Bryson Teunissen       6th      9           24        13:19.9    1:02:34.4      1:32.5
    6    124  Colin Young            8th     10           34        13:27.9    1:16:02.3      1:40.5
    7    115  Nick Schroeder         8th     11           45        13:29.1    1:29:31.5      1:41.8
    8     96  Anthony Avila          8th  More Than  7           14:15.1    1:43:46.6      2:27.7
    9     97  Braeden Brown          8th  More Than  7           14:36.7    1:58:23.3      2:49.3
   10    107  Joey Luna              7th  More Than  7           14:47.7    2:13:11.1      3:00.3
   11    109  Antonio Ostalaza       7th  More Than  7           14:52.0    2:28:03.1      3:04.7
   12    103  Camden Karlson         7th  More Than  7           15:34.0    2:43:37.1      3:46.6
   13    113  Carson Ritchie         8th  More Than  7           15:36.0    2:59:13.1      3:48.6
   14    116  Graeme Schultz         8th  More Than  7           16:15.9    3:15:29.1      4:28.6
   15     99  Michael Danca          7th  More Than  7           16:27.9    3:31:57.0      4:40.5
   16    112  Jerome Reuss           7th  More Than  7           16:51.1    3:48:48.1      5:03.7
   17     95  Jack Ansderson         8th  More Than  7           16:59.9    4:05:48.1      5:12.6
   18    106  Owen Larson            7th  More Than  7           17:11.4    4:22:59.6      5:24.1
   19    111  Zach Rediger           6th  More Than  7           17:21.0    4:40:20.6      5:33.6
   20     98  Tyler Caporaso         6th  More Than  7           17:28.1    4:57:48.8      5:40.8
   21    104  Gabe Kraepel           8th  More Than  7           18:40.3    5:16:29.1      6:53.0
   22    101  David Ford             7th  More Than  7           20:13.1    5:36:42.3      8:25.8
   23    114  David Schoenwolf       7th  More Than  7           21:16.4    5:57:58.7      9:29.0
   24    108  Blake McMillan         6th  More Than  7           24:30.1    6:22:28.9     12:42.8
   25    110  Dylan Powell           6th  More Than  7           24:46.8    6:47:15.8     12:59.5
   26    102  Hayden Gilson          6th  More Than  7           24:47.0    7:12:02.8     12:59.6
   27    117  Colin Skeels           6th  More Than  7           26:57.2    7:39:00.0     15:09.8
   28    118  Alex Stach             6th  More Than  7           30:42.7    8:09:42.7     18:55.4

Central Middle School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):    1:05:11.7   Average Time: 13:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    170  Ryan Kries             7th      3            3        12:02.6      12:02.6      0:15.2
    2    162  Adam Hinkleman         7th      5            8        12:50.3      24:52.9      1:02.9
    3    176  Alan Perez             8th      6           14        13:12.5      38:05.4      1:25.1
    4    155  Robert Anderson        8th      7           21        13:14.3      51:19.7      1:26.9
    5    166  Michael Junitz         7th     13           34        13:52.0    1:05:11.7      2:04.6
    6    169  Obaid Khwaja           7th     16           50        14:06.7    1:19:18.5      2:19.4
    7    168  Logan Karottu          7th     19           69        14:23.5    1:33:42.1      2:36.2
    8    175  Myles Lowe             7th  More Than  7           14:25.3    1:48:07.4      2:38.0
    9    171  Braden Lafleur         7th  More Than  7           14:54.2    2:03:01.7      3:06.9
   10    154  Brady Andersen         6th  More Than  7           14:56.3    2:17:58.0      3:08.9
   11    183  Jacob Wright           7th  More Than  7           15:15.6    2:33:13.7      3:28.3
   12    177  Connor Polz            6th  More Than  7           15:51.1    2:49:04.9      4:03.8
   13    158  Xavier Dominguez       8th  More Than  7           15:58.7    3:05:03.6      4:11.3
   14    161  Anthony Guerrero       8th  More Than  7           16:21.9    3:21:25.5      4:34.5
   15    156  Jack Barkocy           6th  More Than  7           16:32.7    3:37:58.2      4:45.4
   16    160  Giovanni Episcipo      6th  More Than  7           17:30.7    3:55:28.9      5:43.3
   17    174  Nolan Leegard          7th  More Than  7           17:37.4    4:13:06.4      5:50.0
   18    180  Tanner Rosborough      6th  More Than  7           17:40.7    4:30:47.1      5:53.3
   19    153  Zayn Afeef             8th  More Than  7           17:59.2    4:48:46.3      6:11.8
   20    173  Carl Layug             7th  More Than  7           18:58.0    5:07:44.3      7:10.6
   21    163  Luke Hooker            7th  More Than  7           19:15.7    5:27:00.0      7:28.3
   22    157  Keegan Berglind        6th  More Than  7           19:33.8    5:46:33.9      7:46.5
   23    182  Jackson Wipperfurth    6th  More Than  7           19:37.5    6:06:11.4      7:50.1
   24    172  Evan Larson            6th  More Than  7           19:52.3    6:26:03.8      8:05.0
   25    167  Niko Kaliakmanis       6th  More Than  7           20:16.4    6:46:20.3      8:29.1
   26    181  Arie Stajer            6th  More Than  7           20:33.0    7:06:53.3      8:45.6
   27    159  Aidan England          6th  More Than  7           21:58.1    7:28:51.4     10:10.7
   28    164  Jake Huaracha          6th  More Than  7           25:09.8    7:54:01.3     13:22.4
   29    152  Nick Adamo             6th  More Than  7           25:39.3    8:19:40.6     13:51.9

Belvidere South Middle School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  76  Team Score (times):    1:10:10.5   Average Time: 14:02.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    142  Joudan Mundy           6th     12           12        13:51.8      13:51.8      2:04.4
    2    135  Davian Islas           8th     14           26        13:53.8      27:45.6      2:06.4
    3    139  Jonathan Martiniz      8th     15           41        13:54.7      41:40.3      2:07.3
    4    126  Ian Avila              7th     17           58        14:11.5      55:51.9      2:24.2
    5    144  Malin Pantaleo         8th     18           76        14:18.6    1:10:10.5      2:31.3
    6    127  Caden Bould            6th     21           97        14:53.8    1:25:04.4      3:06.5
    7    125  Tomas Armstrong        6th     22          119        15:07.6    1:40:12.0      3:20.2
    8    147  Keegan Sweeney         6th  More Than  7           15:07.8    1:55:19.8      3:20.4
    9    138  Anthony Martinez       6th  More Than  7           15:31.6    2:10:51.5      3:44.2
   10    145  Tanner Spielman        8th  More Than  7           16:41.0    2:27:32.5      4:53.6
   11    141  Keaton Miller          7th  More Than  7           16:55.0    2:44:27.5      5:07.6
   12    137  Nathan Kolthoff        8th  More Than  7           17:32.8    3:02:00.3      5:45.4
   13    136  Ethan Kelleher         8th  More Than  7           17:36.1    3:19:36.4      5:48.7
   14    151  Jeffery Zavala         6th  More Than  7           18:20.0    3:37:56.5      6:32.6
   15    149  Colin Winnie           8th  More Than  7           18:55.6    3:56:52.1      7:08.2
   16    133  Ty Henninger           6th  More Than  7           19:42.9    4:16:35.0      7:55.5
   17    134  Edgar Hernandez        6th  More Than  7           19:43.1    4:36:18.1      7:55.7
   18    143  Jeremy Nogacz          6th  More Than  7           21:54.8    4:58:12.9     10:07.4
   19    128  Ky Fagan               7th  More Than  7           23:06.2    5:21:19.2     11:18.9
   20    150  Dean Young             7th  More Than  7           23:10.5    5:44:29.8     11:23.2
   21    130  Brandon Garcia         6th  More Than  7           23:52.1    6:08:22.0     12:04.8
   22    148  Eric Villafuerte       7th  More Than  7           26:21.4    6:34:43.5     14:34.1

Rochelle Middle School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    1:18:39.8   Average Time: 15:43.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    187  Parker Lenkaitis       8th     20           20        14:47.7      14:47.7      3:00.3
    2    190  Jesus Mondragon        8th     23           43        15:16.1      30:03.8      3:28.7
    3    185  Abel Huerta            8th     24           67        15:58.6      46:02.4      4:11.2
    4    188  Joaquin Marin          6th     25           92        16:15.6    1:02:18.1      4:28.3
    5    186  Miles Hunley           6th     26          118        16:21.7    1:18:39.8      4:34.4
    6    198  Levi Waddle            6th     27          145        17:41.6    1:36:21.5      5:54.3
    7    194  Aiden Ramsey           8th     28          173        18:05.7    1:54:27.2      6:18.3
    8    195  Parker Slatterngren    6th  More Than  7           19:04.9    2:13:32.1      7:17.5
    9    184  Emmit Hub-Einoris      7th  More Than  7           20:00.0    2:33:32.2      8:12.7
   10    189  Christian Mascote      6th  More Than  7           23:11.2    2:56:43.4     11:23.8
   11    191  Gabe Montes            6th  More Than  7           24:10.5    3:20:53.9     12:23.1
   12    197  Alex Villatora         8th  More Than  7           24:27.1    3:45:21.1     12:39.8
   13    192  Emmanuel Nambo         6th  More Than  7           24:45.6    4:10:06.7     12:58.2