Central Middle School Meet

September 10, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 37 Nina Fiore Belvidere South Middle School 13:23.7 6:42/M 8th  
2 2 67 Hannah Johnson Central Middle School 14:20.6 7:10/M 7th  
3 3 69 Corryn Kester Central Middle School 14:22.8 7:11/M 8th  
4 4 59 Jasmin Escobedo Central Middle School 14:24.3 7:12/M 8th  
5 5 4 Morgan Bailey Belvidere Central 14:27.6 7:14/M 7th  
6 6 77 Carmella Winkelhake Central Middle School 14:49.0 7:25/M 6th  
7 7 61 Vanessa Farmer Central Middle School 15:04.1 7:32/M 8th  
8 8 60 Mia Estrada Central Middle School 15:40.1 7:50/M 7th  
9 9 3 Megan Anton Belvidere Central 15:53.9 7:57/M 6th  
10 10 58 Ivy Didomenico Central Middle School 15:59.7 8:00/M 6th  
11 (> 7) 74 Aarya Shah Central Middle School 16:01.0 8:01/M 8th  
12 11 5 Lydia Bryant Belvidere Central 16:05.8 8:03/M 6th  
13 12 44 Ashley Hernandez Belvidere South Middle School 16:07.6 8:04/M 7th  
14 13 18 Addison Morey Belvidere Central 16:07.8 8:04/M 8th  
15 14 25 Giana Seri Belvidere Central 16:11.9 8:06/M 6th  
16 15 21 Addison Reyes Belvidere Central 16:15.7 8:08/M 7th  
17 16 87 Magaly Marin Rochelle Middle School 16:19.6 8:10/M 8th  
18 (> 7) 64 Heidi Heffernan Central Middle School 16:28.1 8:14/M 6th  
19 (> 7) 79 Amelia Zoldak Central Middle School 16:28.7 8:14/M 7th  
20 17 11 Gaby Herrera Belvidere Central 16:33.3 8:17/M 8th  
21 (> 7) 29 Braianna Young Belvidere Central 16:34.8 8:17/M 7th  
22 18 32 Kayla Beaudet Belvidere South Middle School 16:48.8 8:24/M 7th  
23 (> 7) 1 Faith Anderson Belvidere Central 17:03.3 8:32/M 7th  
24 19 42 Annie Lynn Griffis Belvidere South Middle School 17:07.5 8:34/M 6th  
25 (> 7) 24 Nina Schroeder Belvidere Central 17:14.0 8:37/M 7th  
26 (> 7) 78 Paige Wood Central Middle School 17:22.4 8:41/M 7th  
27 (> 7) 72 Sia Patel Central Middle School 17:22.6 8:41/M 8th  
28 (> 7) 63 Olivia Gryson Central Middle School 17:34.1 8:47/M 6th  
29 20 90 Bridget Ramirez Rochelle Middle School 17:48.9 8:54/M 7th  
30 (> 7) 28 Chiara Wilson Belvidere Central 17:50.1 8:55/M 6th  
31 (> 7) 12 Kendra Hyser Belvidere Central 17:56.2 8:58/M 6th  
32 (> 7) 55 Shayla Alampi Central Middle School 18:02.8 9:01/M 6th  
33 21 33 Hannah Colver Belvidere South Middle School 18:06.6 9:03/M 7th  
34 (> 7) 13 Emmerson Laskonis Belvidere Central 18:06.6 9:03/M 7th  
35 22 50 Tanairy Mejia Belvidere South Middle School 18:07.1 9:04/M 6th  
36 (> 7) 71 Anya Patel Central Middle School 18:18.1 9:09/M 7th  
37 (> 7) 70 Mia Masciopinto Central Middle School 18:18.2 9:09/M 7th  
38 (> 7) 57 Sophia Cork Central Middle School 18:19.5 9:10/M 7th  
39 (> 7) 73 Jane Petkovich Central Middle School 18:22.1 9:11/M 6th  
40 (> 7) 23 Bridgette Schoenwolf Belvidere Central 18:46.4 9:23/M 6th  
41 (> 7) 62 Riya Gangavarapu Central Middle School 18:48.3 9:24/M 6th  
42 23 36 Mia Esquivel Belvidere South Middle School 19:14.6 9:37/M 7th  
43 (> 7) 76 Anya Vyas Central Middle School 19:22.8 9:41/M 6th  
44 (> 7) 54 Citally Rico Belvidere South Middle School 19:45.8 9:53/M 7th  
45 (> 7) 27 Layla Von Hayden Belvidere Central 19:46.9 9:53/M 7th  
46 24 85 Ava Horner Rochelle Middle School 20:07.6 10:04/M 6th  
47 25 84 Emely Hernandez Rochelle Middle School 20:07.7 10:04/M 6th  
48 (> 7) 38 Jocelyn Flores Belvidere South Middle School 20:30.9 10:15/M 7th  
49 (> 7) 48 Emma Koziol Belvidere South Middle School 20:33.1 10:17/M 7th  
50 (> 7) 52 Abigail Ortiz Belvidere South Middle School 20:37.1 10:19/M 6th  
51 26 91 Denia Rincon Rochelle Middle School 21:01.2 10:31/M 7th  
52 (> 7) 7 Jenna Denhof Belvidere Central 21:01.6 10:31/M 7th  
53 27 200 Susie Wilson Rochelle Middle School 21:22.7 10:41/M 8th  
54 (> 7) 68 Hannah Julian Central Middle School 21:24.2 10:42/M 6th  
55 28 86 Cammyla MacIas Rochelle Middle School 21:38.1 10:49/M 6th  
56 (> 7) 45 Vanessa Hernandez Belvidere South Middle School 21:43.4 10:52/M 6th  
57 (> 7) 49 Yahaira Mancillas Belvidere South Middle School 21:50.9 10:55/M 6th  
58 (> 7) 40 Thays Gomez Belvidere South Middle School 21:52.1 10:56/M 6th  
59 (> 7) 34 Bella Conglehn Belvidere South Middle School 22:05.6 11:03/M 7th  
60 (> 7) 65 Heidi Hernandez Central Middle School 22:06.2 11:03/M 6th  
61 (> 7) 43 Yaretzi Gutierrez Belvidere South Middle School 22:12.1 11:06/M 6th  
62 (> 7) 10 Jenelly Hartman Belvidere Central 22:30.2 11:15/M 7th  
63 (> 7) 75 Emerson Share Central Middle School 22:32.6 11:16/M 6th  
64 (> 7) 14 Marina Lehnert Belvidere Central 22:33.9 11:17/M 7th  
65 (> 7) 22 Leah Rudesill Belvidere Central 22:35.1 11:18/M 7th  
66 (> 7) 15 Ellie Logli Belvidere Central 22:41.8 11:21/M 6th  
67 (> 7) 81 Aliyah Bonilla Rochelle Middle School 23:17.4 11:39/M 6th  
68 (> 7) 8 Annalisa Galluzzo Belvidere Central 24:20.4 12:10/M 6th  
69 (> 7) 82 Carmella Bright Rochelle Middle School 25:12.4 12:36/M 6th  
70 (> 7) 94 Layla Vazquez Rochelle Middle School 25:12.6 12:36/M 6th  
71 (> 7) 35 Kendra Daugherty Belvidere South Middle School 25:37.0 12:49/M 6th  
72 (> 7) 53 Isabella Ortiz Belvidere South Middle School 25:44.1 12:52/M 7th  
73 (> 7) 47 Madelyn Kolthoff Belvidere South Middle School 26:00.7 13:00/M 7th  
74 (> 7) 2 Lauren Andrist Belvidere Central 26:05.5 13:03/M 6th  
75 (> 7) 26 Brittnney Velazquez Belvidere Central 26:06.5 13:03/M 8th  
76 (> 7) 9 Maddie Graves Belvidere Central 26:14.2 13:07/M 6th  
77 (> 7) 16 Lauren McCauley Belvidere Central 26:15.2 13:08/M 8th  
78 (> 7) 46 Daniela Jaime Belvidere South Middle School 26:17.2 13:09/M 6th  
79 (> 7) 93 Rylin Tabor Rochelle Middle School 26:32.6 13:16/M 6th  
80 (> 7) 92 Aubry Simms Rochelle Middle School 26:32.9 13:16/M 6th  
81 (> 7) 80 Esme Bahena Rochelle Middle School 26:32.9 13:16/M 6th  
82 (> 7) 17 Jocely Meyers Belvidere Central 27:48.4 13:54/M 6th  
83 (> 7) 89 Ennosence Moore Rochelle Middle School 29:18.9 14:39/M 8th  
84 (> 7) 20 Guadalupe Ramos Belvidere Central 29:29.2 14:45/M 7th  
85 (> 7) 88 Kylie McCullough Rochelle Middle School 30:44.7 15:22/M 6th