Race To The Flag

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Torres Westmont IL 79 14 M 1:Open 17:50.0 17:50.0 0:00.0 5:45/M
2 Volker Rose Downers Grove IL 28 49 M 1:45-49 18:19.7 18:19.7 0:00.0 5:55/M
3 Thomas Zero Oak Lawn IL 179 33 M 1:30-34 18:21.4 18:21.4 0:00.0 5:55/M
4 Jake Dooley Westmont IL 157 18 M 1:15-19 19:57.8 19:57.8 0:00.0 6:26/M
5 Joseph Hanover Cherry Valley IL 158 27 M 1:25-29 20:32.3 20:37.8 0:05.5 6:37/M
6 Jessica Sokolowski Darien IL 417 38 F 1:Open 20:39.8 20:39.8 0:00.0 6:40/M
7 Bonga Mwelase Arlington Heights IL 441 40 M 1:40-44 21:01.4 21:01.4 0:00.0 6:47/M
8 Armando Hejia Palatine IL 442 42 M 2:40-44 21:21.0 21:21.0 0:00.0 6:53/M
9 Daniel Shannon Westmont IL 38 13 M 1: 0-14 21:28.9 21:39.4 0:10.5 6:55/M
10 Steven Schmitz Elmhurst IL 148 30 M 2:30-34 21:50.2 21:56.8 0:06.5 7:03/M
11 Shane Kwasinski Westmont IL 74 45 M 2:45-49 21:51.8 21:52.0 0:00.2 7:03/M
12 John Ruberry Morton Grove IL 421 57 M 1:55-59 22:29.5 22:30.6 0:01.0 7:15/M
13 Lynn Crim Hoffman Estates IL 69 60 M 1:60-64 22:37.0 22:38.6 0:01.5 7:18/M
14 David Robinson Dekalb IL 139 59 M 2:55-59 22:38.3 22:40.2 0:01.9 7:18/M
15 Henry O'Connor Westmont IL 414 13 M 2: 0-14 22:54.1 23:06.7 0:12.5 7:23/M
16 Rich Phillips Hanover Park IL 5 53 M 1:50-54 22:56.9 22:59.8 0:02.9 7:24/M
17 Lizzy Szynal Westmont IL 117 14 F 1: 0-14 23:00.3 23:00.3 0:00.0 7:25/M
18 Jack Shannon Westmont IL 36 16 M 2:15-19 23:04.2 23:04.2 7:26/M
19 Dan Slowinski Westmont IL 144 43 M 3:40-44 23:12.4 23:26.5 0:14.0 7:29/M
20 Dominic Santore Westmont IL 156 17 M 3:15-19 23:21.8 23:21.8 0:00.0 7:32/M
21 Rokas Ziulys Westmont IL 433 12 M 3: 0-14 23:54.9 24:04.0 0:09.1 7:43/M
22 Rachel Wagner Willowbrook IL 445 18 F 1:15-19 23:55.5 23:55.6 0:00.0 7:43/M
23 Maureen Schwegman Westmont IL 152 38 F 1:35-39 23:58.0 24:07.0 0:09.0 7:44/M
24 Alyssa Taglia Downers Grove IL 456 19 F 2:15-19 24:21.4 24:40.7 0:19.3 7:51/M
25 Jake Juska Westmont IL 455 18 M 4:15-19 24:21.5 24:40.8 0:19.2 7:51/M
26 Brooke Long Wheaton IL 66 15 F 3:15-19 24:22.2 24:26.9 0:04.7 7:52/M
27 Kari Snodgrass Hinsdale IL 105 51 F 1:50-54 24:27.5 24:30.3 0:02.8 7:53/M
28 Daniel Tardiff Elmhurst IL 142 42 M 4:40-44 24:31.7 24:33.3 0:01.6 7:55/M
29 Dana McKinnis Westmont IL 161 30 F 1:30-34 24:48.9 24:51.1 0:02.1 8:00/M
30 Mark Eichelberger Plainfield IL 78 62 M 2:60-64 24:51.9 24:56.5 0:04.5 8:01/M
31 John Ligue Woodridge IL 420 41 M 5:40-44 24:52.2 24:54.5 0:02.3 8:01/M
32 Rick Hurckes Downers Grove IL 138 37 M 1:35-39 25:00.9 25:03.4 0:02.4 8:04/M
33 Mark Naom Westmont IL 427 16 M 5:15-19 25:06.4 25:14.8 0:08.3 8:06/M
34 Monika Wardzala Oak Brook IL 82 38 F 2:35-39 25:06.8 25:06.8 0:00.0 8:06/M
35 Mikayla Hickey Clarendon Hills IL 432 14 F 2: 0-14 25:07.4 25:11.0 0:03.6 8:06/M
36 Eileen Skisak La Grange Park IL 410 60 F 1:60-64 25:20.4 25:20.4 0:00.0 8:10/M
37 Patrick Robertson Westmont IL 124 25 M 2:25-29 25:24.0 25:29.4 0:05.4 8:12/M
38 Anthony Cox Darien IL 232 12 M 4: 0-14 25:29.2 25:32.8 0:03.6 8:13/M
39 Mitchell Nelms Westmont IL 193 40 M 6:40-44 26:07.2 26:09.1 0:01.9 8:25/M
40 Grace Spezia Westmont IL 184 13 F 3: 0-14 26:13.4 26:18.0 0:04.5 8:27/M
41 Wendell Fransen Darien IL 449 61 M 3:60-64 26:20.0 26:25.1 0:05.0 8:30/M
42 Ashton Tunk Oak Brook IL 129 25 M 3:25-29 26:45.8 26:53.8 0:07.9 8:38/M
43 David Casillas Oak Forest IL 459 62 M 4:60-64 26:52.1 26:52.1 0:00.0 8:40/M
44 Kennedy Boyd Clarendon Hls IL 19 13 F 4: 0-14 26:53.0 26:56.7 0:03.7 8:40/M
45 James Baxter Westmont IL 155 40 M 7:40-44 26:56.1 27:35.0 0:38.9 8:41/M
46 Ella Crocker Westmont IL 440 13 F 5: 0-14 27:04.0 27:06.1 0:02.1 8:44/M
47 Lori Neff Westmont IL 85 45 F 1:45-49 27:12.9 27:20.0 0:07.0 8:46/M
48 Heather Zeigler Woodridge IL 413 39 F 3:35-39 27:16.4 27:18.8 0:02.3 8:48/M
49 Derek Glenzinski Downers Grove IL 460 50 M 2:50-54 27:37.9 27:42.3 0:04.4 8:55/M
50 Charles Zaher Clarendon Hills IL 27 59 M 3:55-59 27:43.8 27:52.8 0:08.9 8:56/M
51 Max Downs Chicago IL 183 29 M 4:25-29 27:45.5 27:45.5 8:57/M
52 Chad Sullivan Westmont IL 99 44 M 8:40-44 27:45.7 27:53.3 0:07.6 8:57/M
53 Samuel Canerday Downers Grove IL 465 41 M 9:40-44 27:50.0 27:57.5 0:07.5 8:59/M
54 Margaret Scheidel Downers Grove IL 141 26 F 1:25-29 27:57.0 27:59.3 0:02.3 9:01/M
55 Connor Burke Lombard IL 16 27 M 5:25-29 28:02.9 28:05.4 0:02.5 9:03/M
56 John Naom Westmont IL 419 14 M 5: 0-14 28:09.7 28:19.0 0:09.3 9:05/M
57 Kristin Simon Elmhurst IL 188 37 F 4:35-39 28:09.7 28:36.8 0:27.0 9:05/M
58 Jeremy Simon Elmhurst IL 186 36 M 2:35-39 28:11.7 28:38.2 0:26.4 9:05/M
59 Max Nelms Westmont IL 195 11 M 6: 0-14 28:12.9 28:14.5 0:01.6 9:06/M
60 Rod Villanueva Westmont IL 42 53 M 3:50-54 28:13.4 28:13.4 9:06/M
61 Kevin Barnacle Westmont IL 166 28 M 6:25-29 28:18.7 28:22.3 0:03.6 9:08/M
62 Nina Tandle Clarendon Hills IL 15 24 F 1:20-24 28:19.0 28:22.3 0:03.3 9:08/M
63 Sue Heery Westmont IL 151 45 F 2:45-49 28:24.1 28:27.1 0:03.0 9:10/M
64 Emma Shannon Westmont IL 37 15 F 4:15-19 28:31.2 28:37.6 0:06.4 9:12/M
65 Callie Devine Westmont IL 94 13 F 6: 0-14 28:33.6 28:36.7 0:03.1 9:13/M
66 Jerome Getter Oak Park IL 451 67 M 1:65-69 28:35.1 28:35.1 0:00.0 9:13/M
67 Stacy Fox Westmont IL 236 43 F 1:40-44 28:36.5 28:43.0 0:06.4 9:14/M
68 Erik Andrews Westmont IL 198 27 M 7:25-29 28:38.1 28:43.9 0:05.8 9:14/M
69 Taylor Andrews Westmont IL 199 26 F 2:25-29 28:38.1 28:43.8 0:05.7 9:14/M
70 Matthew Wenzel Steger IL 428 50 M 4:50-54 28:41.1 28:49.9 0:08.7 9:15/M
71 Holly Anderson Wheaton IL 446 15 F 5:15-19 28:42.4 28:48.1 0:05.7 9:15/M
72 Chris Saksa Chicago IL 23 25 M 8:25-29 28:51.6 29:02.7 0:11.1 9:18/M
73 Mary Scheidel Westmont IL 140 55 F 1:55-59 28:58.6 29:04.3 0:05.6 9:21/M
74 Wilbert Chu Westmont IL 75 13 M 7: 0-14 28:59.9 29:21.7 0:21.8 9:21/M
75 Jack Covas Naperville IL 13 9 M 8: 0-14 29:24.6 29:25.9 0:01.3 9:29/M
76 Angela Ligue Woodridge IL 402 39 F 5:35-39 29:35.6 29:37.1 0:01.5 9:33/M
77 Nico Caldarola Wheaton IL 173 8 M 9: 0-14 29:40.8 29:48.3 0:07.4 9:34/M
78 Joel Wilcoxen Downers Grove IL 418 61 M 5:60-64 29:48.1 29:55.5 0:07.3 9:37/M
79 Danielle Wisbrock Westmont IL 86 37 F 6:35-39 29:48.5 29:58.2 0:09.6 9:37/M
80 Jane Shannon Westmont IL 39 10 F 7: 0-14 29:50.5 29:57.1 0:06.6 9:37/M
81 Aiden Nelms Westmont IL 194 9 M 10: 0-14 29:51.0 29:51.0 9:38/M
82 Trisha Randall Westmont IL 100 40 F 2:40-44 29:55.9 30:03.4 0:07.4 9:39/M
83 Keith Shannon Westmont IL 40 47 M 3:45-49 30:03.5 30:20.5 0:17.0 9:42/M
84 Heath Abshure Chicago IL 150 46 M 4:45-49 30:04.7 30:16.7 0:12.0 9:42/M
85 Brooke Covas Naperville IL 9 16 F 6:15-19 30:14.5 30:16.1 0:01.5 9:45/M
86 Ethan Christiansen Naperville IL 220 12 M 11: 0-14 30:22.1 30:31.8 0:09.6 9:48/M
87 Janet Narey Darien IL 448 56 F 2:55-59 30:30.6 30:36.7 0:06.0 9:50/M
88 Joseph Trupia Naperville IL 221 11 M 12: 0-14 30:32.1 30:42.4 0:10.2 9:51/M
89 John Christiansen Naperville IL 219 54 M 5:50-54 30:43.6 30:43.6 9:55/M
90 Alexandra Zewaitis Crystal Lake IL 462 22 F 2:20-24 30:44.8 30:56.0 0:11.2 9:55/M
91 Vito De Mario Darien IL 163 69 M 2:65-69 30:49.5 31:00.9 0:11.3 9:56/M
92 Erica Koehler Westmont IL 181 38 F 7:35-39 30:49.8 31:09.2 0:19.3 9:56/M
93 Jacqueline Kwasinski Westmont IL 73 39 F 8:35-39 30:50.1 30:51.7 0:01.6 9:57/M
94 Matthew Pecard Westmont IL 242 14 M 13: 0-14 30:58.8 31:11.7 0:12.9 9:59/M
95 Sudha Bhoopalam Westmont IL 97 51 F 2:50-54 31:02.9 31:11.3 0:08.4 10:01/M
96 James Kavanagh Hinsdale IL 48 9 M 14: 0-14 31:06.2 31:07.9 0:01.6 10:02/M
97 Karen Crocker Westmont IL 439 49 F 3:45-49 31:10.3 31:12.5 0:02.1 10:03/M
98 Zach Zielinski Westmont IL 437 15 M 6:15-19 31:15.1 31:22.1 0:07.0 10:05/M
99 Jason Czaplewski Westmont IL 31 15 M 7:15-19 31:15.6 31:22.1 0:06.4 10:05/M
100 Chris Buenik Elmhurst IL 407 47 M 5:45-49 31:19.1 31:36.2 0:17.0 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Betsy Buenik Elmhurst IL 404 4 F 8: 0-14 31:19.4 31:35.7 0:16.2 10:06/M
102 Shannon Buenik Elmhurst IL 435 42 F 3:40-44 31:19.8 31:36.2 0:16.4 10:06/M
103 Eli Covas Naperville IL 12 11 M 15: 0-14 31:22.0 31:23.6 0:01.6 10:07/M
104 Makenzie Blaine Westmont IL 426 14 F 9: 0-14 31:24.0 31:28.4 0:04.4 10:08/M
105 Taylor Rusen Westmont IL 106 25 F 3:25-29 31:28.6 31:35.9 0:07.3 10:09/M
106 Felipe Martinez Woodridge IL 61 54 M 6:50-54 31:28.6 31:50.8 0:22.1 10:09/M
107 Dave Fischer Westmont IL 452 57 M 4:55-59 31:38.1 31:57.2 0:19.1 10:12/M
108 Virakorn Bremer Westmont IL 108 36 F 9:35-39 31:41.0 31:41.1 0:00.1 10:13/M
109 Danny Alvarez Downers Grove IL 126 28 M 9:25-29 31:45.7 31:48.3 0:02.6 10:15/M
110 David Koehler Westmont IL 180 37 M 3:35-39 31:47.3 32:05.1 0:17.8 10:15/M
111 Gina Lorenzi Riverside IL 464 42 F 4:40-44 31:48.3 31:55.0 0:06.7 10:15/M
112 Priscilla Maisch Westmont IL 443 59 F 3:55-59 31:49.0 32:15.5 0:26.4 10:16/M
113 Robert Szachnitowski Downers Grove IL 167 28 M 10:25-29 31:49.5 31:57.1 0:07.6 10:16/M
114 Anna Slowinski Westmont IL 143 13 F 10: 0-14 31:49.8 32:01.9 0:12.1 10:16/M
115 Michelle Naom Westmont IL 431 13 F 11: 0-14 31:49.9 32:02.3 0:12.3 10:16/M
116 Mary Petrie Oak Brook IL 176 44 F 5:40-44 32:08.2 32:13.3 0:05.1 10:22/M
117 Hannah Janvrin Westmont IL 168 28 F 4:25-29 32:10.4 32:18.5 0:08.0 10:23/M
118 Martin Tully Downers Grove IL 98 53 M 7:50-54 32:11.2 32:28.9 0:17.7 10:23/M
119 Kathleen Jensen Kankakee IL 423 65 F 1:65-69 32:20.1 32:21.5 0:01.4 10:26/M
120 Kristina Paschall Downers Grove IL 424 45 F 4:45-49 32:25.6 32:37.3 0:11.7 10:27/M
121 Daniel Paschall Downers Grove IL 409 44 M 10:40-44 32:25.7 32:37.2 0:11.4 10:27/M
122 Allison Albrecht Bloomingdale IL 401 39 F 10:35-39 32:31.7 32:42.4 0:10.6 10:29/M
123 Lorie Schalke Desplaines IL 218 52 F 3:50-54 32:38.3 32:51.7 0:13.4 10:32/M
124 Jean Carr Westmont IL 147 55 F 4:55-59 32:43.0 32:56.5 0:13.5 10:33/M
125 James Addington Chicago IL 415 8 M 16: 0-14 32:43.9 32:47.5 0:03.5 10:33/M
126 Megan Addington Chicago IL 430 46 F 5:45-49 32:55.4 32:59.4 0:03.9 10:37/M
127 Henri Lepage Bensenville IL 133 4 M 17: 0-14 32:56.3 33:16.4 0:20.1 10:37/M
128 Ed Sawica Darien IL 59 69 M 3:65-69 32:58.4 33:19.5 0:21.0 10:38/M
129 Tony Lepage Bensenville IL 131 38 M 4:35-39 32:58.6 33:19.0 0:20.4 10:38/M
130 Sophia Krueger Willowbrook IL 187 36 F 11:35-39 33:12.4 33:39.0 0:26.5 10:43/M
131 John Chu Westmont IL 76 46 M 6:45-49 33:13.0 33:31.7 0:18.6 10:43/M
132 Jack Ingham Wheaton IL 57 56 M 5:55-59 33:13.8 33:18.7 0:04.9 10:43/M
133 Spring Ferrara Chicago IL 182 28 F 5:25-29 33:19.2 33:29.6 0:10.3 10:45/M
134 Dagmara Janiszak Oak Brook IL 81 48 F 6:45-49 33:20.7 33:25.7 0:05.0 10:45/M
135 Heather Whitlock Franklin Park IL 461 44 F 6:40-44 33:53.9 34:16.1 0:22.1 10:56/M
136 Barb Goldsborough Wheaton IL 65 46 F 7:45-49 33:54.1 34:00.7 0:06.6 10:56/M
137 Melvin Miller Westmont IL 197 71 M 1:70-74 33:55.9 34:07.6 0:11.6 10:56/M
138 Kristina Moravecek Downers Grove IL 175 26 F 6:25-29 34:17.5 34:32.3 0:14.8 11:04/M
139 John Zero Oak Lawn IL 196 71 M 2:70-74 34:17.9 34:32.5 0:14.5 11:04/M
140 Emily Czaplewski Westmont IL 32 17 F 7:15-19 34:37.2 34:47.0 0:09.7 11:10/M
141 Megan Devine Westmont IL 93 24 F 3:20-24 34:44.4 34:47.8 0:03.3 11:12/M
142 Eileen Skrypek Clarendon Hills IL 228 53 F 4:50-54 34:52.8 35:06.7 0:13.9 11:15/M
143 Ken Czaplewski Westmont IL 33 45 M 7:45-49 34:53.1 35:03.1 0:10.0 11:15/M
144 Lauri Covas Naperville IL 8 43 F 7:40-44 35:08.1 35:10.2 0:02.1 11:20/M
145 Mark Novorolsky Bolingbrook IL 91 56 M 6:55-59 35:28.6 35:28.6 11:26/M
146 John Saksa Westmont IL 22 61 M 6:60-64 35:30.0 35:50.3 0:20.2 11:27/M
147 Andrea Torres Westmont IL 80 14 F 12: 0-14 35:40.2 35:41.0 0:00.8 11:30/M
148 Susan Kolb Oak Brook IL 56 59 F 5:55-59 35:50.1 35:57.5 0:07.3 11:34/M
149 Kevin Yung Westmont IL 159 50 M 8:50-54 36:00.0 36:30.0 0:29.9 11:37/M
150 Carol Raske Oak Park IL 450 68 F 2:65-69 36:06.0 36:12.3 0:06.3 11:39/M
151 Kelly Phillips Hanover Park IL 4 50 F 5:50-54 36:06.1 36:14.7 0:08.5 11:39/M
152 Swee Quah Westmont IL 34 57 F 6:55-59 36:29.8 36:30.5 0:00.6 11:46/M
153 Stefanie Glitto Westmont IL 62 35 F 12:35-39 36:35.9 36:46.9 0:10.9 11:48/M
154 Greg Blanford North Riverside IL 411 58 M 7:55-59 36:41.3 36:58.3 0:17.0 11:50/M
155 Christian Kranz Westmont IL 136 6 M 18: 0-14 36:43.0 36:47.5 0:04.4 11:51/M
156 Tara Kranz Westmont IL 135 45 F 8:45-49 36:43.7 36:48.2 0:04.5 11:51/M
157 Bev Dow Lombard IL 405 65 F 3:65-69 36:44.3 36:49.3 0:05.0 11:51/M
158 Judy Kmak Westmont IL 25 61 F 2:60-64 36:56.8 37:24.8 0:28.0 11:55/M
159 Avery Juska Westmont IL 458 11 F 13: 0-14 37:19.5 37:32.5 0:12.9 12:02/M
160 Emma Kern Woodridge IL 457 12 F 14: 0-14 37:22.3 37:35.4 0:13.0 12:03/M
161 Madolyn Rusen Westmont IL 149 22 F 4:20-24 37:55.8 38:03.3 0:07.4 12:14/M
162 Sebrina Sebastian Westmont IL 30 13 F 15: 0-14 38:01.8 38:10.8 0:09.0 12:16/M
163 Lily Sakalys Westmont IL 210 15 F 8:15-19 38:02.3 38:14.2 0:11.8 12:16/M
164 Charlotte Risden Westmont IL 90 16 F 9:15-19 38:02.7 38:14.5 0:11.8 12:16/M
165 Joe Skrypek Clarendon Hills IL 229 55 M 8:55-59 38:05.3 38:19.0 0:13.7 12:17/M
166 Susanne Eichelberger Plainfield IL 77 60 F 3:60-64 38:28.3 38:51.3 0:22.9 12:25/M
167 Zdenka Smith Westmont IL 70 54 F 6:50-54 38:31.8 38:31.8 12:25/M
168 Veronica Risden Westmont IL 88 14 F 16: 0-14 38:36.1 38:40.1 0:03.9 12:27/M
169 Tyler Petrie Oak Brook IL 178 12 M 19: 0-14 38:42.0 38:47.4 0:05.3 12:29/M
170 Ann Wallace Westmont IL 120 58 F 7:55-59 38:53.7 39:10.1 0:16.4 12:33/M
171 John Wallace Westmont IL 119 65 M 4:65-69 38:56.1 39:10.9 0:14.8 12:34/M
172 Ed Zemaitis Westmont IL 121 57 M 9:55-59 38:56.1 39:09.4 0:13.3 12:34/M
173 Annmarie Janatka Darien IL 103 48 F 9:45-49 39:37.2 40:02.2 0:24.9 12:47/M
174 Emma Janatka Darien IL 104 18 F 10:15-19 39:37.3 40:02.2 0:24.9 12:47/M
175 Colin Adams Bartlett IL 208 6 M 20: 0-14 39:58.3 40:24.7 0:26.4 12:54/M
176 Emily Adams Bartlett IL 207 33 F 2:30-34 39:58.6 40:24.9 0:26.3 12:54/M
177 Austin Check Glen Ellyn IL 170 7 M 21: 0-14 40:02.4 40:09.4 0:06.9 12:55/M
178 Kathryn Check Glen Ellyn IL 169 40 F 8:40-44 40:02.5 40:10.5 0:07.9 12:55/M
179 Sandra Wallin Lagrange IL 109 51 F 7:50-54 40:04.9 40:33.3 0:28.3 12:55/M
180 Shivani Tyagi Westmont IL 160 39 F 13:35-39 40:45.6 40:46.2 0:00.6 13:09/M
181 Hannah Durnas Westmont IL 107 30 F 3:30-34 40:53.0 41:17.0 0:24.0 13:11/M
182 Madelyn Suter Wheaton IL 224 8 F 17: 0-14 40:54.7 41:13.2 0:18.5 13:12/M
183 Sydney Long Wheaton IL 67 13 F 18: 0-14 40:56.0 41:02.2 0:06.1 13:12/M
184 Elena Caldarola Wheaton IL 172 5 F 19: 0-14 40:56.2 41:13.5 0:17.2 13:12/M
185 Kennedy Suter Wheaton IL 225 5 F 20: 0-14 40:56.7 41:14.0 0:17.3 13:12/M
186 Cary Kmak Westmont IL 26 66 M 5:65-69 41:46.9 42:15.0 0:28.1 13:28/M
187 Brian Dunne Westmont IL 165 28 M 11:25-29 42:06.7 42:14.9 0:08.2 13:35/M
188 Alex Kolb Oak Brook IL 55 23 M 1:20-24 42:16.5 42:29.0 0:12.4 13:38/M
189 Kira Long Westmont IL 51 59 M 10:55-59 42:17.9 42:29.1 0:11.1 13:38/M
190 Kathy Long Westmont IL 45 70 F 1:70-74 42:22.9 42:28.9 0:05.9 13:40/M
191 Wayne Pahr Darien IL 60 65 M 6:65-69 42:30.0 42:50.6 0:20.6 13:43/M
192 David Check Glen Ellyn IL 454 42 M 11:40-44 42:52.8 43:19.1 0:26.3 13:50/M
193 Timothy Suter Wheaton IL 223 44 M 12:40-44 43:00.5 43:26.2 0:25.7 13:52/M
194 Audrey Check Glen Ellyn IL 453 6 F 21: 0-14 43:01.9 43:19.9 0:18.0 13:53/M
195 Peyton Suter Wheaton IL 226 5 F 22: 0-14 43:02.6 43:20.3 0:17.6 13:53/M
196 John Dispensa III Westmont IL 200 58 M 11:55-59 43:03.3 43:16.0 0:12.7 13:53/M
197 Crystal Podjaski Bolingbrook IL 408 45 F 10:45-49 43:03.8 43:19.4 0:15.5 13:53/M
198 Julie Shannon Westmont IL 41 47 F 11:45-49 43:41.6 44:57.4 1:15.7 14:05/M
199 Cameron Petrie Oak Brook IL 177 14 M 22: 0-14 43:51.7 43:53.9 0:02.2 14:09/M
200 Lois Halstead Westmont IL 113 72 F 2:70-74 44:58.1 45:21.2 0:23.0 14:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Stephen Kubik Westmont IL 231 79 M 1:75-99 45:01.5 45:05.4 0:03.9 14:31/M
202 Izabella Alvarez Downers Grove IL 128 6 F 23: 0-14 46:17.0 46:20.9 0:03.8 14:56/M
203 Lauren Alvarez Downers Grove IL 125 27 F 7:25-29 46:17.4 46:21.0 0:03.6 14:56/M
204 Kim Heller Westmont IL 215 54 F 8:50-54 46:24.5 46:44.4 0:19.8 14:58/M
205 Jef Heller Westmont IL 217 56 M 12:55-59 46:26.4 46:46.2 0:19.7 14:59/M
206 Steven Rosenthal Westmont IL 171 68 M 7:65-69 46:29.0 46:44.4 0:15.4 15:00/M
207 Karl Johnson Woodridge IL 444 70 M 3:70-74 46:34.3 46:55.2 0:20.8 15:01/M
208 Wally Klaric Westmont IL 122 64 M 7:60-64 46:47.5 47:04.5 0:16.9 15:05/M
209 Nelly Klaric Westmont IL 123 64 F 4:60-64 46:48.9 47:05.0 0:16.0 15:06/M
210 Joyce Simble Westmont IL 422 61 F 5:60-64 47:07.2 47:13.4 0:06.1 15:12/M
211 Heidi Burk Darien IL 164 44 F 9:40-44 47:31.8 47:54.6 0:22.7 15:20/M
212 Jo Ann Balasa Riverside IL 185 58 F 8:55-59 47:48.2 48:09.6 0:21.3 15:25/M
213 Jeff Pilz Bloomingdale IL 416 54 M 9:50-54 49:04.2 49:15.4 0:11.1 15:50/M
214 Larry Hartnett Downers Grove IL 35 62 M 8:60-64 49:33.5 50:06.1 0:32.5 15:59/M
215 Lauralynn Angel Lombard IL 447 57 F 9:55-59 49:55.8 50:13.7 0:17.9 16:06/M
216 Clara Schiffer Downers Grove IL 102 12 F 24: 0-14 49:58.5 49:59.0 0:00.5 16:07/M
217 Julie Jones Westmont IL 53 51 M 10:50-54 49:59.7 50:09.6 0:09.9 16:07/M
218 Shawn Schiffer Addison IL 101 39 F 14:35-39 50:06.5 50:07.8 0:01.3 16:10/M
219 Eric Adams Bartlett IL 206 34 M 3:30-34 50:15.1 50:48.7 0:33.6 16:13/M
220 Dylan Adams Bartlett IL 209 2 M 23: 0-14 50:15.6 50:48.6 0:33.0 16:13/M
221 Maximiliano Meza Westmont IL 202 7 M 24: 0-14 50:52.9 51:11.2 0:18.3 16:25/M
222 Jan Waichunas Glen Ellyn IL 3 64 F 6:60-64 50:53.6 51:24.3 0:30.7 16:25/M
223 Jose Meza Westmont IL 201 37 M 5:35-39 50:54.1 51:12.8 0:18.7 16:25/M
224 Virginia Morgan Lombard IL 2 66 F 4:65-69 50:54.5 51:24.8 0:30.2 16:25/M
225 Lainie Miller Clarendon Hill IL 425 52 F 9:50-54 51:20.6 51:49.4 0:28.8 16:34/M
226 Zohanna Coyle Westmont IL 72 8 F 25: 0-14 51:23.0 51:51.8 0:28.8 16:35/M
227 Becky Blaine Westmont IL 403 45 F 12:45-49 51:25.8 51:49.5 0:23.6 16:35/M
228 Samantha Rondinelli Downers Grove IL 214 5 F 26: 0-14 51:38.7 52:34.0 0:55.2 16:39/M
229 Emily Rondinelli Downers Grove IL 212 34 F 4:30-34 51:39.0 52:33.6 0:54.6 16:40/M
230 Joseph Rondinelli Downers Grove IL 211 34 M 4:30-34 51:40.3 52:34.1 0:53.8 16:40/M
231 Ben Rondinelli Downers Grove IL 213 5 M 25: 0-14 51:40.7 52:34.0 0:53.2 16:40/M
232 Kathy Zaba Westmont IL 230 61 F 7:60-64 52:18.2 52:18.2 16:52/M
233 Laura Coyle Westmont IL 71 47 F 13:45-49 52:23.9 52:52.6 0:28.7 16:54/M
234 Donna Vadakkekara Westmont IL 29 39 F 15:35-39 52:34.5 52:44.0 0:09.4 16:57/M
235 R Peterson Westmont IL 137 41 F 10:40-44 52:35.0 52:44.0 0:09.0 16:58/M
236 May Fathallah Westmont IL 429 48 F 14:45-49 52:39.3 53:12.4 0:33.1 16:59/M
237 Guliz Barkan Westmont IL 412 47 F 15:45-49 52:40.1 53:12.8 0:32.7 16:59/M
238 Elodie Lepage Bensenville IL 132 8 F 27: 0-14 52:46.4 53:05.0 0:18.5 17:01/M
239 Elizabeth Suter Wheaton IL 222 41 F 11:40-44 52:50.8 53:16.1 0:25.3 17:03/M
240 Dianne Bogdan Clarendon Hills IL 191 54 F 10:50-54 52:56.6 53:11.7 0:15.0 17:05/M
241 Carrie Caldarola Wheaton IL 174 43 F 12:40-44 53:04.5 53:30.2 0:25.7 17:07/M
242 Joseph Bogdan Clarendon Hills IL 190 54 M 11:50-54 53:11.4 53:11.4 17:09/M
243 Christina Lepage Bensenville IL 130 37 F 16:35-39 53:11.7 53:30.4 0:18.7 17:09/M
244 Diane Swiss Glen Ellyn IL 83 66 F 5:65-69 53:21.8 53:39.2 0:17.3 17:13/M
245 Mark Swiss Glen Ellyn IL 84 69 M 8:65-69 53:32.6 53:49.7 0:17.1 17:16/M
246 Katherine Saksa Westmont IL 24 23 F 5:20-24 53:38.2 54:00.4 0:22.2 17:18/M
247 Eileen Saksa Westmont IL 21 57 F 10:55-59 53:38.6 54:00.3 0:21.6 17:18/M
248 Jayme Mohr Lombard IL 241 42 M 13:40-44 56:54.1 57:30.9 0:36.7 18:21/M
249 Owen Mohr Lombard IL 239 6 M 26: 0-14 56:54.5 57:30.9 0:36.4 18:21/M
250 Bradley Heit Chicago IL 205 41 M 14:40-44 57:00.9 57:04.0 0:03.0 18:23/M
251 Donald Heit Westmont IL 204 83 M 2:75-99 57:01.8 57:06.3 0:04.4 18:24/M
252 Ronald Blaine Westmont IL 434 54 M 12:50-54 57:56.5 58:21.0 0:24.4 18:41/M
253 Russ Risden Westmont IL 89 51 M 13:50-54 57:57.7 58:21.3 0:23.5 18:42/M
254 Beth Mohr Lombard IL 240 41 F 13:40-44 57:59.8 58:39.4 0:39.5 18:42/M
255 Pam Lojewski 438 48 F 16:45-49 58:00.2 58:39.2 0:39.0 18:43/M
256 Linda Lojewski Westmont IL 238 75 F 1:75-99 58:02.1 58:40.1 0:37.9 18:43/M
257 Donna Zaczek-Risden Westmont IL 87 50 F 11:50-54 58:56.6 59:20.6 0:24.0 19:01/M
258 Chris Andrews Westmont IL 463 52 F 12:50-54 59:04.5 59:20.5 0:15.9 19:03/M
259 Tina Ferraro Bolingbrook IL 436 53 F 13:50-54 1:00:23.9 1:01:30.7 1:06.8 19:29/M
260 Annie Szynal Westmont IL 118 12 F 28: 0-14 1:02:18.0 1:02:18.4 0:00.3 20:06/M