St. John Vianney Invitational

September 13, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Final Team Results - Boys

4th Grade

Team - St. William

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 21:14.5

Ave Time:7:04.8

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 543 Alex Betlach 4th 1 1 6:41.6 6:41.6 0:00.0
2 546 Eli Davis 4th 6 7 7:14.8 13:56.4 0:33.2
3 553 Max Kruser 4th 8 15 7:18.0 21:14.5 0:36.4
4 545 Dailey Conkle 4th More Than 3   7:29.4 28:44.0 0:47.8
5 559 Henry Simmons 4th More Than 3   8:26.7 37:10.7 1:45.1
6 555 Emmet McCue 4th More Than 3   8:55.0 46:05.8 2:13.4

Team - Marshall Middle School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 21:45.0

Ave Time:7:15.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 428 Everette Thompson 4th 3 3 7:08.5 7:08.5 0:26.9
2 391 Dru Degraaf 4th 4 7 7:09.4 14:17.9 0:27.8
3 424 Jackson Spielman 4th 10 17 7:27.0 21:45.0 0:45.4
4 423 Grant Smith 4th More Than 3   7:28.1 29:13.1 0:46.5
5 417 Alijah Royster 4th More Than 3   7:32.4 36:45.6 0:50.8
6 433 Johnathon Weis 4th More Than 3   8:05.5 44:51.1 1:23.9
7 571 Alex Weise 4 More Than 3   8:17.4 53:08.5 1:35.8
8 436 Cody Weise 4th More Than 3   8:25.7 1:01:34.3 1:44.1
9 422 Aidan Siegel 4th More Than 3   8:32.2 1:10:06.5 1:50.6
10 409 Cooper Mitchell 4th More Than 3   8:59.6 1:19:06.2 2:18.0
11 426 Braden Stecker 4th More Than 3   9:00.1 1:28:06.3 2:18.5
12 398 Tyler Hagen 4th More Than 3   9:06.2 1:37:12.6 2:24.6
13 406 Marcus McOtis 4th More Than 3   9:21.9 1:46:34.5 2:40.3
14 411 Landon Moore 4th More Than 3   11:05.4 1:57:40.0 4:23.8
15 420 Thomas Schuler 4th More Than 3   11:20.2 2:09:00.3 4:38.6
16 419 Lucas Schork 4th More Than 3   15:27.7 2:24:28.0 8:46.1

Team - Blackhawk Running Club

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 24:00.6

Ave Time:8:00.2

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 313 Connor Luebke 4th 2 2 6:50.4 6:50.4 0:08.8
2 286 Logan Crossman 4th 18 20 8:22.2 15:12.7 1:40.6
3 326 Nicolas Wipperfurth 4th 23 43 8:47.9 24:00.6 2:06.3
4 295 Peyton Gilson 4th More Than 3   8:56.7 32:57.4 2:15.1
5 315 Drew McDonough 4th More Than 3   9:21.7 42:19.1 2:40.1
6 322 Carter Schroeder 4th More Than 3   9:58.6 52:17.8 3:17.0
7 296 Jackson Godfrey 4th More Than 3   10:39.6 1:02:57.4 3:58.0
8 320 Zach Rottmann 4th More Than 3   10:41.5 1:13:38.9 3:59.9
9 277 Aiden Barr 4th More Than 3   10:56.8 1:24:35.8 4:15.2

Team - St. Paul's Lutheran

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 24:45.3

Ave Time:8:15.1

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 536 Jagger Oas 4th 12 12 8:02.8 8:02.8 1:21.2
2 538 Fin Ruthe 4th 15 27 8:20.6 16:23.5 1:39.0
3 534 Nicholas Mullen 4th 17 44 8:21.8 24:45.3 1:40.2
4 535 Wraith O'Connell 4th More Than 3   8:26.8 33:12.2 1:45.2

Team - St John Vianney

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 25:14.8

Ave Time:8:24.9

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 482 Dryden Jones 4th 7 7 7:15.4 7:15.4 0:33.8
2 497 Evan Zastrow 4th 20 27 8:33.2 15:48.6 1:51.6
3 485 Louie Lyons 4th 25 52 9:26.1 25:14.8 2:44.5
4 496 Elliot Wirth 4th More Than 3   10:30.7 35:45.6 3:49.1
5 570 Sam Johnson 4 More Than 3   10:34.1 46:19.7 3:52.5

Team - St. Joseph's

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 25:54.9

Ave Time:8:38.3

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 511 Jameson Stafford 4th 9 9 7:22.6 7:22.6 0:41.0
2 510 Gavin Nsibirwa 4th 22 31 8:46.4 16:09.0 2:04.8
3 507 Daniel Lewis 4th 26 57 9:45.9 25:54.9 3:04.3

Team - Home School EAGLES

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 26:46.2

Ave Time:8:55.4

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 372 Drake Nimmo 4th 11 11 7:37.8 7:37.8 0:56.2
2 375 Nathaniel Pfarr 4th 21 32 8:45.8 16:23.6 2:04.2
3 378 Owen Sorde 4th 28 60 10:22.5 26:46.2 3:40.9
4 368 Jackson Hein 4th More Than 3   13:14.4 40:00.6 6:32.8
5 374 Charlie Pfarr 4th More Than 3   18:43.1 58:43.7 12:01.5

Team - Fran Fruzen Intermediate

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 12:59.1

Ave Time:28:50.3

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 356 Sean Leavy 4th 5 5 7:10.0 7:10.0 0:28.4
2 Ghost Number 1 32 37 12:59.1
3 Ghost Number 2 33 70 12:59.1 12:59.1

Team - St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 30:38.8

Ave Time:10:12.9

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 528 Brayden Becker 4th 16 16 8:21.3 8:21.3 1:39.7
2 529 Nico Caminata 4th 24 40 9:18.4 17:39.7 2:36.8
3 531 Ethan Stout 4th 31 71 12:59.1 30:38.8 6:17.5

Team - Aldrich Intermediate School

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 12:59.1

Ave Time:28:50.3

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Leonardo Rosas Flores 4th 13 13 8:15.7 8:15.7 1:34.0
2 Ghost Number 1 32 45 12:59.1
3 Ghost Number 2 33 78 12:59.1 12:59.1

Team - Milton

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 12:59.1

Ave Time:28:50.3

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 438 Grant Bartels 4th 14 14 8:18.8 8:18.8 1:37.2
2 Ghost Number 1 32 46 12:59.1
3 Ghost Number 2 33 79 12:59.1 12:59.1

Team - Our Lady of the Assumption

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 12:59.1

Ave Time:28:50.3

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 464 Gabriel Kirsch 4th 19 19 8:29.0 8:29.0 1:47.4
2 Ghost Number 1 32 51 12:59.1
3 Ghost Number 2 33 84 12:59.1 12:59.1

Team - St. Mary

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:0:00.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 521 Rowan Sanovich 4th 27 27 9:47.9 9:47.9 3:06.3
2 524 Russel Suiter 4th 29 56 10:59.5 20:47.4 4:17.9
3 Ghost Number 1 32 88 12:59.1

Team - rescalerapadilla@sdb.k12.wi.us

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 12:59.1

Ave Time:28:50.3

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 468 Noah Dorr 4th 30 30 11:01.0 11:01.0 4:19.4
2 Ghost Number 1 32 62 12:59.1
3 Ghost Number 2 33 95 12:59.1 12:59.1