St. John Vianney Invitational

September 13, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

5th Grade

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 99 Eliza Pfarr Home School EAGLES 6:15.9 6:15/M 5th  
2 2 243 Trista Anderson St. William 7:12.4 7:12/M 5th  
3 3 19 Hannah Baldry Blackhawk Running Club 7:18.0 7:18/M 5th  
4 4 161 Rachel Hendrickson Our Lady of the Assumption 7:33.2 7:33/M 5th  
5 5 133 Addysen Mueller Marshall Middle School 7:45.5 7:45/M 5th  
6 6 186 Anaka Jones St John Vianney 7:48.1 7:48/M 4th  
7 7 45 Ava Recob Blackhawk Running Club 7:54.0 7:54/M 5th  
8 8 247 Lydia Kueng St. William 8:06.0 8:06/M 5th  
9 9 178 Mary Kate Brunker St John Vianney 8:13.6 8:13/M 5th  
10 10 222 Talula McDougal St. Mary 8:20.2 8:20/M 5th  
11 11 183 Taylor Garrity St John Vianney 8:23.5 8:23/M 5th  
12 (> 3) 189 Brynlee Olley St John Vianney 8:31.5 8:31/M 5th  
13 (> 3) 177 Molly Baker St John Vianney 8:42.2 8:42/M 5th  
14 (> 3) 180 Della Considine St John Vianney 8:47.1 8:47/M 5th  
15 12 82 Lisa Ramsden Fran Fruzen Intermediate 8:47.4 8:47/M 5th  
16 13 37 Ava Leurquin Blackhawk Running Club 8:53.0 8:53/M 5th  
17 (> 3) 50 Mya Wenhardt Blackhawk Running Club 9:08.2 9:08/M 5th  
18 14 201 Amelia Debilzen St. Joseph's 9:37.8 9:37/M 5th  
19 15 165 Claire-Marie Mulenga Our Lady of the Assumption 9:59.2 9:59/M 5th  
20 (> 3) 40 Joely Mack Blackhawk Running Club 10:00.9 10:00/M 5th  
21 16 470 Addie Hersey rescalerapadilla@sdb.k12.wi.us 10:02.1 10:02/M 5th  
22 17 218 Kiera Gille St. Mary 10:04.0 10:04/M 5th  
23 18 103 Devlynn Albrecht Marshall Middle School 10:06.1 10:06/M 5th  
24 19 125 Lucy Johnson Marshall Middle School 10:15.6 10:15/M 5th  
25 (> 3) 123 Layla Heuser Marshall Middle School 10:24.1 10:24/M 5th  
26 (> 3) 135 Elizabeth Nolan Marshall Middle School 10:32.6 10:32/M 5th  
27 (> 3) 136 Annabelle Richard Marshall Middle School 10:36.9 10:36/M 5th  
28 (> 3) 140 Amelia Sheridan Marshall Middle School 11:36.5 11:36/M 5th  
29 (> 3) 116 Sophia Disch Marshall Middle School 11:41.7 11:41/M 5th  
30 20 212 Kayla Teed St. Joseph's 11:50.6 11:50/M 5th  
31 (> 3) 143 Evie Van Zandt Marshall Middle School 11:51.7 11:51/M 5th  
32 (> 3) 105 Janesa Austin Marshall Middle School 12:04.5 12:04/M 5th  
33 21 235 Olivia Graves St. Paul's Lutheran 12:07.7 12:07/M 5th  
34 22 152 Alexa Barajas Our Lady of the Assumption 12:15.4 12:15/M 5th  

Overall Finish List - Boys

5th Grade

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 404 Parker McCormick Marshall Middle School 6:11.7 6:11/M 5th  
2 2 483 Alex Lawton St John Vianney 6:35.7 6:35/M 5th  
3 3 443 Sawyer Carr Milton 6:40.7 6:40/M 5th  
4 4 487 Sam Nickols St John Vianney 7:01.3 7:01/M 4th  
5 5 425 Riley Stacey Marshall Middle School 7:01.4 7:01/M 5th  
6 6 578 Cody Baumann Marshall Middle School 7:06.2 7:06/M 5th  
7 7 471 Chayse Smith rescalerapadilla@sdb.k12.wi.us 7:12.3 7:12/M 5th  
8 (> 3) 392 Cameron Ennocenti Marshall Middle School 7:13.2 7:13/M 5th  
9 (> 3) 385 Gabe Bonham Marshall Middle School 7:14.1 7:14/M 5th  
10 8 255 Miguel Aguilar Aldrich Intermediate School 7:16.3 7:16/M 5th  
11 9 469 Dylan Hardenstin rescalerapadilla@sdb.k12.wi.us 7:24.3 7:24/M 5th  
12 10 440 Connor Benson Milton 7:26.2 7:26/M 5th  
13 11 467 Cody Burnett rescalerapadilla@sdb.k12.wi.us 7:37.1 7:37/M 5th  
14 12 501 Liam Grover St. Joseph's 7:42.9 7:42/M 5th  
15 (> 3) 384 Cayden Blodgett Marshall Middle School 7:42.9 7:42/M 5th  
16 13 508 Jonathan Lewis St. Joseph's 7:43.0 7:43/M 5th  
17 14 366 Josh Grinvalds Home School EAGLES 7:49.0 7:49/M 5th  
18 15 373 Charlie Otto Home School EAGLES 7:52.5 7:52/M 5th  
19 16 560 Jeron Thorson St. William 7:55.1 7:55/M 5th  
20 17 257 Abraham Perez Guzman Aldrich Intermediate School 7:55.7 7:55/M 5th  
21 18 540 Caleb Stanton St. Paul's Lutheran 7:56.5 7:56/M 5th  
22 19 283 Jake Chapman Blackhawk Running Club 7:57.9 7:57/M 5th  
23 (> 3) 400 Owen Hotchkiss Marshall Middle School 7:58.3 7:58/M 5th  
24 20 558 Ryder Risseeuw St. William 8:01.3 8:01/M 5th  
25 21 341 Marcus Allen Fran Fruzen Intermediate 8:05.9 8:05/M 5th  
26 22 547 Avery Eastman St. William 8:12.0 8:12/M 5th  
27 (> 3) 383 Zach Baker Marshall Middle School 8:19.0 8:19/M 5th  
28 23 450 Isaac Smith Milton 8:25.6 8:25/M 7th  
29 24 312 Logan Lindl Blackhawk Running Club 8:30.1 8:30/M 5th  
30 (> 3) 431 Jack Van Berkum Marshall Middle School 8:31.2 8:31/M 5th  
31 25 325 Braiden Wainwright Blackhawk Running Club 8:34.3 8:34/M 5th  
32 (> 3) 319 Beckham Quamme Blackhawk Running Club 8:35.6 8:35/M 5th  
33 26 466 Kaden Randall Our Lady of the Assumption 8:47.1 8:47/M 5th  
34 (> 3) 389 Brooks Butler Marshall Middle School 8:51.0 8:51/M 5th  
35 (> 3) 394 Colin Glissendorf Marshall Middle School 8:52.7 8:52/M 5th  
36 (> 3) 407 Cody Measner Marshall Middle School 9:07.0 9:07/M 5th  
37 (> 3) 292 Carter Flack Blackhawk Running Club 9:15.9 9:15/M 5th  
38 (> 3) 396 Atzin Gomez Marshall Middle School 9:23.0 9:23/M 5th  
39 27 479 Landon Cusick St John Vianney 9:31.4 9:31/M 5th  
40 (> 3) 491 Benjamin Spiegelhoff St John Vianney 9:33.0 9:33/M 5th  
41 28 353 Ian Hanson Fran Fruzen Intermediate 9:34.6 9:34/M 5th  
42 29 258 Emilio Rosas Flores Aldrich Intermediate School 9:56.4 9:56/M 5th  
43 (> 3) 309 Carter Lemke Blackhawk Running Club 10:04.0 10:04/M 5th  
44 (> 3) 476 Kai Braun St John Vianney 10:15.5 10:15/M 5th  
45 (> 3) 579 Kooper McManus Marshall Middle School 10:35.3 10:35/M 5th  
46 30 457 Nate Buckley Our Lady of the Assumption 10:48.8 10:48/M 5th  
47 (> 3) 434 Julius Winder Marshall Middle School 11:03.9 11:03/M 5th  
48 31 369 Jayden Holmes Home School EAGLES 11:12.5 11:12/M 5th  
49 32 530 Max Spinsky St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 11:20.4 11:20/M 5th  
50 33 509 Kurt Lewis St. Joseph's 11:20.7 11:20/M 5th  
51 34 Ghost Number 1 Fran Fruzen Intermediate 11:20.7  
52 34 Ghost Number 1 St. Mary 11:20.7  
53 34 Ghost Number 1 St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 11:20.7  
54 35 Ghost Number 2 St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 11:20.7  
55 34 Ghost Number 1 St. Paul's Lutheran 11:20.7  
56 35 Ghost Number 2 St. Paul's Lutheran 11:20.7