FOLEPI

Age Group Results

November 24, 2018


Online Results at http://raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99

4 Mile Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACKI MCKOWN BRIMFIELD IL 121 26 9 25:47.3 25:47.3 6:27/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS THORNTON MAPLETON IL 883 22 1 20:42.6 20:42.6 5:11/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGAN BORTON PEORIA IL 70 8 181 49:08.7 49:08.7 12:17/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TANNER SANDBERG WASHINGTON IL 745 9 150 42:47.7 42:47.7 10:42/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAYTON HALEY DUNLAP IL 960 13 130 38:27.7 38:27.7 9:37/M
2 KATIE BORTON EAST PEORIA IL 69 14 159 43:51.2 43:51.2 10:58/M
3 GRACE FREDERICK CHILLICOTHE IL 92 11 201 54:42.7 54:42.7 13:41/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BAILEY WEBSTER EAST PEORIA IL 159 14 11 25:58.6 25:58.6 6:30/M
2 SAMUEL STAMN METAMORA IL 621 13 24 28:08.9 28:08.9 7:02/M
3 GAVIN BELCHER EDWARDS IL 849 14 55 31:46.7 31:46.7 7:57/M
4 CADEN BELCHER EDWARDS IL 859 14 72 33:15.7 33:15.7 8:19/M
5 GABE HURST PEORIA IL 647 13 73 33:32.9 33:32.9 8:23/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MACKENZIE PIAZZA HUDSON IL 209 17 35 29:20.5 29:20.5 7:20/M
2 MADISON PIAZZA HUDSON IL 130 15 65 32:36.1 32:36.1 8:09/M
3 GRACE MAGNUSON NORMAL IL 115 18 79 33:54.6 33:54.6 8:29/M
4 SYONI BELCHER EDWARDS IL 841 18 143 40:19.4 40:19.4 10:05/M
5 DAELYN QUINN NEWBURGH IN 277 16 184 49:10.4 49:10.4 12:18/M
6 JESSICA MITCHELL CREVE COUER IL 126 17 193 50:20.3 50:20.3 12:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COLE LEACH MAPLETON IL 510 16 6 24:36.3 24:36.3 6:09/M
2 AUGUST HUG FT. THOMAS KY 102 16 12 26:07.0 26:07.0 6:32/M
3 MITCHELL LEACH MAPLETON IL 505 17 27 28:44.2 28:44.2 7:11/M
4 JOHAH DEPPE RED WING MN 323 15 45 30:43.8 30:43.8 7:41/M
5 SETH HALEY DUNLAP IL 965 16 69 32:54.4 32:54.4 8:14/M
6 JACOB BELCHER EDWARDS IL 845 16 75 33:33.8 33:33.8 8:23/M
7 Logan Quinn 180 16 187 49:32.9 49:32.9 12:23/M
8 BRADY QUINN NEWBURGH 266 15 188 49:33.0 49:33.0 12:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANNAH MAGNUSON CHICAGO IL 116 24 19 27:32.7 27:32.7 6:53/M
2 MURIEL UNSETH DUNLAP IL 892 21 94 35:23.5 35:23.5 8:51/M
3 TAYLOR WALDEN MARQUETTE HEIGHTS IL 152 24 146 40:31.3 40:31.3 10:08/M
4 FANTASIA MCCHESNEY EAST PEORIA IL 119 24 163 44:09.1 44:09.1 11:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COREY THOMPSON ST JOSEPH IL 797 22 3 22:36.2 22:36.2 5:39/M
2 GARRET BELDEN GREENWOOD IN 489 22 34 29:19.6 29:19.6 7:20/M
3 TREVOR ARBOGAST NORMAL IL 64 24 198 53:39.4 53:39.4 13:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYLA NARGANG COLONA IL 553 27 70 33:02.8 33:02.8 8:16/M
2 KATIE PATRAVICK WASHINGTON IL 421 28 93 35:23.2 35:23.2 8:51/M
3 LALUREN GUTGESELL GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 880 26 100 35:58.7 35:58.7 9:00/M
4 SARAH MACK WASHINGTON IL 113 27 106 36:37.9 36:37.9 9:09/M
5 SHELLEY MAGNUSON NASHVILLE TN 117 27 129 38:24.2 38:24.2 9:36/M
6 BROOKE WRIGHT EUREKA IL 174 28 133 38:48.8 38:48.8 9:42/M
7 ELLA VANDERVLUGT CHILLICOTHE IL 514 29 192 50:18.1 50:18.1 12:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL ROTH BURLINGTON IA 133 28 84 34:29.4 34:29.4 8:37/M
2 MICHAEL PLEWS BERKELEY CA 882 27 99 35:57.4 35:57.4 8:59/M
3 IVAN SANDBERG WASHINGTON IL 767 28 149 42:47.7 42:47.7 10:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELINDA JORDAN BARTONVILLE IL 895 32 21 27:43.9 27:43.9 6:56/M
2 JESSICA JONES ABINGDON IL 106 32 87 34:40.5 34:40.5 8:40/M
3 STEPHANIE ELIAS PEORIA IL 88 34 89 34:55.4 34:55.4 8:44/M
4 KASEY ROTH CONGERVILLE IL 830 32 124 37:55.4 37:55.4 9:29/M
5 MALORIE DRAGONUK ROCHELLE IL 623 30 164 44:25.6 44:25.6 11:06/M
6 KIM MOENS CONGERVILLE IL 661 31 170 45:31.9 45:31.9 11:23/M
7 SHARI THOMPSON CONGERVILLE IL 146 30 171 45:32.0 45:32.0 11:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHNNY REED CONGERVILLE IL 874 32 13 27:00.5 27:00.5 6:45/M
2 KYLE HODGSON HAVANA IL 628 30 17 27:26.2 27:26.2 6:52/M
3 ADAM HERRMAN EUREKA IL 870 32 38 29:59.0 29:59.0 7:30/M
4 ASHLEY ELIAS PEORIA IL 87 32 103 36:11.7 36:11.7 9:03/M
5 MATT BARRON WASHINGTON IL 612 34 142 40:18.2 40:18.2 10:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HOLLY RAE VANHOOF DOWNS IL 503 38 25 28:10.4 28:10.4 7:03/M
2 CHERYL SILOTTO EAST PEORIA IL 283 39 30 28:58.0 28:58.0 7:15/M
3 KRISTI BUNN LINCOLN IL 887 35 31 29:04.4 29:04.4 7:16/M
4 MEGAN CLARK GREENFIELD IL 79 35 37 29:55.3 29:55.3 7:29/M
5 KATIE GAFTON PEORIA IL 476 37 49 31:25.1 31:25.1 7:51/M
6 DEBBIE HARRIS MORTON IL 100 36 50 31:28.5 31:28.5 7:52/M
7 RUTHIE MYERS MINIER IL 127 35 63 32:21.8 32:21.8 8:05/M
8 DEVON BURWELL EAST PEORIA IL 73 38 82 34:08.6 34:08.6 8:32/M
9 GABLE HOLDERNESS SOBIESKI WI 101 36 86 34:35.0 34:35.0 8:39/M
10 MARY EGLI HOPEDALE IL 284 38 121 37:45.6 37:45.6 9:26/M
11 TORI BARRON WASHINGTON IL 617 37 123 37:51.6 37:51.6 9:28/M
12 AMY ITSCHNER PEORIA IL 899 37 126 38:14.6 38:14.6 9:34/M
13 JULIA CARRELL EAST PEORIA IL 504 38 137 39:18.7 39:18.7 9:50/M
14 BARB FRITZ WASHINGTON IL 93 37 158 43:33.1 43:33.1 10:53/M
15 ALISSA PELOSI CHILLICOTHE IL 129 35 202 54:42.8 54:42.8 13:41/M
16 KELLY STARK PEORIA IL 287 39 203 55:09.4 55:09.4 13:47/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICK ANDERSON NORMAL IL 62 39 5 23:40.5 23:40.5 5:55/M
2 TED GOLDEN PEKIN IL 966 36 36 29:28.5 29:28.5 7:22/M
3 PAUL GYVBERT SKOKIE IL 829 39 78 33:50.5 33:50.5 8:28/M
4 KEVIN LAWSON PEORIA IL 787 35 83 34:12.2 34:12.2 8:33/M
5 MICHAEL SHIELDS RUSHVILLE IL 140 35 111 36:58.3 36:58.3 9:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGIE BANISTER PEORIA IL 898 42 16 27:23.7 27:23.7 6:51/M
2 MINDY LEACH MAPLETON IL 776 43 47 30:56.1 30:56.1 7:44/M
3 JENELLE DEATHERAGE DUNLAP IL 86 41 51 31:35.0 31:35.0 7:54/M
4 CARRIE MEFFERT SPARLAND IL 123 41 57 31:55.9 31:55.9 7:59/M
5 AMY DEPPE RED WING MN 325 42 68 32:52.1 32:52.1 8:13/M
6 KIM HILLMAN PEKIN IL 423 44 71 33:10.7 33:10.7 8:18/M
7 KIRSTIN WHETSTONE - PETERS CHICAGO IL 164 40 77 33:49.8 33:49.8 8:27/M
8 ANN MICHANICOU PEORIA IL 740 44 81 34:03.9 34:03.9 8:31/M
9 JULIE WILLIAMS GREENFIELD IL 967 41 97 35:48.8 35:48.8 8:57/M
10 KELLIE KENNEDY MORRIS IL 800 43 105 36:32.3 36:32.3 9:08/M
11 JAYMI BELCHER EDWARDS IL 964 42 120 37:39.9 37:39.9 9:25/M
12 RACHEL BORTON EAST PEORIA IL 71 40 136 39:07.5 39:07.5 9:47/M
13 JILL SCHAUB EDWARDS IL 352 44 140 40:12.0 40:12.0 10:03/M
14 REBECCA POKARNEY MADISON WI 132 44 151 43:03.3 43:03.3 10:46/M
15 COLLEEN KAHL EAST PEORIA IL 184 42 166 44:27.2 44:27.2 11:07/M
16 TAMMY THOUSAND EAST PEORIA IL 147 44 167 44:38.5 44:38.5 11:10/M
17 NICKI HALEY DUNLAP IL 962 43 168 44:45.8 44:45.8 11:11/M
18 AMY SOMERS WASHINGTON IL 183 41 172 46:06.7 46:06.7 11:32/M
19 KAREN BONE RAMSEY MN 66 44 180 48:48.5 48:48.5 12:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GUILLERMO ROLON PEORIA IL 530 40 2 21:03.3 21:03.3 5:16/M
2 GARY SAVAGE BLOOMINGTON IL 502 42 7 24:49.9 24:49.9 6:12/M
3 MIKE ECKHOFF NORMAL IL 501 43 8 25:17.5 25:17.5 6:19/M
4 MATT CREMEENS SPRINGFIELD IL 801 44 26 28:29.8 28:29.8 7:07/M
5 ZACH SANCKEN EUREKA IL 824 40 40 30:06.1 30:06.1 7:32/M
6 PAUL WAMBOLD DUNLAP IL 154 40 52 31:35.2 31:35.2 7:54/M
7 MARTIN HODGES REPUBLIC MO 826 41 62 32:21.7 32:21.7 8:05/M
8 ALEX MICHANICOU PEORIA IL 737 41 66 32:44.6 32:44.6 8:11/M
9 FRANK HARDY MARQUETTE HEIGHTS IL 99 41 80 33:57.3 33:57.3 8:29/M
10 DARREL MEFFERT SPARLAND IL 124 43 91 35:03.5 35:03.5 8:46/M
11 MARK WHETSTONE CHICAGO IL 163 40 101 35:59.4 35:59.4 9:00/M
12 TIM BELCHER EDWARDS IL 963 44 116 37:18.7 37:18.7 9:20/M
13 ROSS WANTLAND CHAMPAIGN IL 157 41 118 37:33.8 37:33.8 9:23/M
14 MATT DEPPE RED WING MN 327 43 139 39:54.8 39:54.8 9:59/M
15 KENT BONE RAMSEY MN 67 43 154 43:28.8 43:28.8 10:52/M
16 EDWARD HEINZ PEORIA HEIGHTS IL 959 40 191 49:49.1 49:49.1 12:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REBECCA HUG FT. THOMAS KY 104 47 23 28:06.3 28:06.3 7:02/M
2 TINA MEAGHER PEORIA IL 122 46 41 30:21.4 30:21.4 7:35/M
3 BRENDA SHAWGO CANTON IL 139 48 43 30:25.6 30:25.6 7:36/M
4 MICHELLE SPAIN FISHERVILLE KY 958 49 56 31:50.4 31:50.4 7:58/M
5 CHARLENE HAMANN STREATOR IL 634 45 92 35:18.5 35:18.5 8:50/M
6 ANITA HUND CHAMPAIGN IL 105 47 119 37:34.0 37:34.0 9:24/M
7 ANGIE GOODE DECATUR IL 96 49 141 40:13.1 40:13.1 10:03/M
8 TARA PAYNE NORMAL IL 894 48 155 43:29.9 43:29.9 10:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIK NICOSON BLOOMINGTON IL 420 45 4 22:56.8 22:56.8 5:44/M
2 KEVIN KAVANAUGH FRANKFORT IL 285 48 14 27:14.0 27:14.0 6:49/M
3 CHRIS ROBINSON EUREKA IL 536 46 15 27:17.7 27:17.7 6:49/M
4 CHAD JONES PEORIA IL 516 46 29 28:49.2 28:49.2 7:12/M
5 JON STAMN METAMORA IL 620 46 44 30:26.0 30:26.0 7:37/M
6 TROY WALCOTT PEORIA IL 151 47 59 32:07.9 32:07.9 8:02/M
7 DIDRK HALEY DUNLAP IL 961 45 76 33:49.0 33:49.0 8:27/M
8 CURTIS WHISKER WASHINGTON IL 166 45 85 34:33.0 34:33.0 8:38/M
9 BUD ERICKSON DUNLAP IL 639 45 96 35:38.7 35:38.7 8:55/M
10 JON BELDEN GREENWOOD IN 490 47 117 37:27.2 37:27.2 9:22/M
11 CHRIS SCHAUB EDWARDS IL 346 47 122 37:50.2 37:50.2 9:28/M
12 SCOTT SOKOLOWSKI WASHINGTON IL 181 49 127 38:14.6 38:14.6 9:34/M
13 MATT QUINN NEWBURGH IN 275 48 183 49:10.4 49:10.4 12:18/M
14 MAURICE WANTIEZ EAST PEORIA IL 204 47 207 55:35.8 55:35.8 13:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARB MCKOWN BRIMFIELD IL 120 51 42 30:23.9 30:23.9 7:36/M
2 MONICA CAMERON SENECA IL 76 50 48 31:13.2 31:13.2 7:48/M
3 CRYSTAL KYLE PEORIA IL 110 54 54 31:37.8 31:37.8 7:54/M
4 BETH BECKLER PEORIA IL 541 53 102 36:02.4 36:02.4 9:01/M
5 JILL THORNTON MAPLETON IL 884 52 128 38:18.9 38:18.9 9:35/M
6 BETH WALLACE DUNLAP IL 641 51 135 39:05.5 39:05.5 9:46/M
7 MICHELLE GRISHAM CREVE COUER IL 98 52 165 44:26.4 44:26.4 11:07/M
8 JULIE ALBERS MORTON IL 860 53 173 46:11.1 46:11.1 11:33/M
9 KELLY WINN PEORIA IL 171 53 174 46:12.8 46:12.8 11:33/M
10 HOLLY BORTON PEORIA IL 68 54 182 49:08.7 49:08.7 12:17/M
11 WENDY STEFFEN PEORIA HEIGHTS IL 888 51 185 49:30.6 49:30.6 12:23/M
12 THERESA SCHULTZ EAST PEORIA 185 54 206 55:24.1 55:24.1 13:51/M
13 KAREN MACNAUGHTON SHEFFIELD IL 178 54 211 58:55.8 58:55.8 14:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREG HUG FT. THOMAS KY 103 51 18 27:30.3 27:30.3 6:53/M
2 KURT SOLLENBERGER BRIMFIELD IL 143 54 28 28:44.8 28:44.8 7:11/M
3 TODD PIAZZA HUDSON IL 131 50 33 29:17.2 29:17.2 7:19/M
4 ROLAND SAVOIE PEORIA IL 135 52 64 32:29.7 32:29.7 8:07/M
5 LUPE MARTINEZ PEORIA IL 896 50 95 35:27.2 35:27.2 8:52/M
6 BRICE WATSON EAST PEORIA IL 559 54 107 36:41.4 36:41.4 9:10/M
7 TOM ARBOGAST NORMAL IL 63 53 134 38:54.1 38:54.1 9:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBBIE FISCHER MANITO IL 90 55 88 34:48.3 34:48.3 8:42/M
2 MICKI GIFFORD PEKIN IL 203 57 104 36:20.1 36:20.1 9:05/M
3 CHRISTY UNZICKER MORTON IL 148 58 148 42:23.8 42:23.8 10:36/M
4 DAWN DIECKGRAFE BLOOMINGTON IL 595 55 153 43:22.3 43:22.3 10:51/M
5 LUZ TEAL CANTON IL 144 55 161 44:01.9 44:01.9 11:00/M
6 KATHRYN RUTLEDGE ADAIR IL 134 58 162 44:02.3 44:02.3 11:01/M
7 SHERRI MATUSZYK KEWANEE IL 642 56 169 45:14.9 45:14.9 11:19/M
8 ANGELA DAVIS PEORIA IL 84 57 175 46:45.7 46:45.7 11:41/M
9 JULIE SHAVER GALESBURG IL 138 59 189 49:35.7 49:35.7 12:24/M
10 ADRINA BREWER LEWISTOWN IL 72 56 190 49:46.2 49:46.2 12:27/M
11 SUE MILLER PEORIA IL 515 57 204 55:12.9 55:12.9 13:48/M
12 KATHLEEN ELLIOTT MONMOUTH IL 89 59 209 56:19.8 56:19.8 14:05/M
13 CHERI SMITH HENRY IL 142 55 212 58:55.9 58:55.9 14:44/M
14 DEBBIE ZINGER PEORIA IL 175 56 213 59:02.0 59:02.0 14:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICK KOERNER BOURBONNAIS IL 790 56 20 27:36.8 27:36.8 6:54/M
2 KEN BECKLER PEORIA IL 552 57 22 27:57.8 27:57.8 6:59/M
3 CHRIS MAGNUSON NORMAL IL 114 57 60 32:15.0 32:15.0 8:04/M
4 PHILLIP GOODE DECATUR IL 97 58 98 35:54.2 35:54.2 8:59/M
5 ALAN HOGAN PRINCEVILLE IL 525 58 114 37:05.1 37:05.1 9:16/M
6 TIM POTENDYK EAST PEORIA IL 632 57 132 38:29.7 38:29.7 9:37/M
7 JIM KLINKRADT METAMORA IL 897 57 147 40:39.6 40:39.6 10:10/M
8 BILL HARRMANN EAST PEORIA IL 498 55 157 43:31.4 43:31.4 10:53/M
9 GARY DAVIS PEORIA IL 85 58 176 46:48.8 46:48.8 11:42/M
10 MIKE FLINN EAST PEORIA IL 91 59 178 47:49.0 47:49.0 11:57/M
11 RANDY GLEASON NORMAL IL 95 57 197 52:09.4 52:09.4 13:02/M
12 JIM THOMPSON EAST PEORIA IL 190 55 205 55:23.8 55:23.8 13:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REGINA THEOBALD PEORIA IL 282 60 53 31:36.2 31:36.2 7:54/M
2 PATRICIA KEIM EAST PEORIA IL 108 62 61 32:20.0 32:20.0 8:05/M
3 DIANE LEGASPI BARTONVILLE IL 111 62 67 32:50.1 32:50.1 8:13/M
4 SHEILA CASTENS SILVIS IL 77 63 108 36:42.8 36:42.8 9:11/M
5 JEANNE GLEASON NORMAL IL 94 61 113 37:03.0 37:03.0 9:16/M
6 DEB CLAY PEORIA IL 80 64 144 40:25.4 40:25.4 10:06/M
7 PAM WINTERROTH HANNA CITY IL 900 60 179 48:38.3 48:38.3 12:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN WATSON PEKIN IL 806 62 10 25:51.9 25:51.9 6:28/M
2 CURT BENNETT EAST PEORIA IL 866 62 32 29:15.2 29:15.2 7:19/M
3 PAT GIFFORD PEKIN IL 197 64 90 34:56.9 34:56.9 8:44/M
4 SIMON PETRAVICK WASHINGTON IL 281 62 115 37:11.5 37:11.5 9:18/M
5 MARK OLTMAN PEKIN IL 128 63 131 38:28.1 38:28.1 9:37/M
6 CURT MACK WASHINGTON IL 112 61 138 39:20.9 39:20.9 9:50/M
7 LARRY CLAY PEORIA IL 81 64 145 40:29.3 40:29.3 10:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GAIL PETRAVICH WASHINGTON IL 618 65 110 36:55.7 36:55.7 9:14/M
2 SANDRA VAIL BLOOMINGTON IL 149 65 152 43:22.2 43:22.2 10:51/M
3 NONA BUSTER PEKIN IL 75 65 199 54:36.3 54:36.3 13:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN WINDLAND EAST PEORIA IL 169 67 46 30:51.7 30:51.7 7:43/M
2 JIM DAVID DUNLAP IL 83 66 58 32:05.0 32:05.0 8:01/M
3 DANIEL RAZO CHILLICOTHE IL 176 68 112 36:58.9 36:58.9 9:15/M
4 DON OTTO CHILLICOTHE IL 622 65 177 47:35.2 47:35.2 11:54/M
5 HERB KASUBE PEORIA IL 107 69 194 50:44.6 50:44.6 12:41/M
6 JIM BUSTER PEKIN IL 74 65 200 54:36.8 54:36.8 13:39/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN MALSON METAMORA IL 118 70 39 30:03.5 30:03.5 7:31/M
2 BILL MELTON LINCOLN IL 610 73 74 33:33.0 33:33.0 8:23/M
3 MIKE RENDER EAST PEORIA IL 627 70 109 36:46.1 36:46.1 9:12/M
4 BILL WASHBURN WASHINGTON IL 158 72 125 37:59.9 37:59.9 9:30/M
5 STAN WINTERROTH BLOOMINGTON IL 893 70 156 43:30.1 43:30.1 10:53/M
6 TERRY SHIELDS GALVA IL 141 70 195 51:19.8 51:19.8 12:50/M
7 DAVID SHAVER GALESBURG IL 137 70 196 51:51.9 51:51.9 12:58/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAIDA HUBER EAST PEORIA IL 600 76 208 55:38.3 55:38.3 13:55/M
2 SANDY THEOBALD PEORIA IL 145 76 210 58:49.4 58:49.4 14:42/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKE RUCKER 179 78 160 44:01.7 44:01.7 11:00/M
2 JACK QUINN EAST PEORIA IL 279 81 186 49:32.6 49:32.6 12:23/M