Amboy Cross Country Invitational

October 08, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Clifton Central

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:20:53.8

Ave Time:16:10.7

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 371 Isaiah Ditta jr 4 4 15:34.4 15:34.4 0:17.5
2 375 Jeremy Snejberg sr 5 9 15:39.0 31:13.4 0:22.1
3 378 Trevor Swanson jr 7 16 15:57.0 47:10.4 0:40.1
4 377 Blake Stua jr 20 36 16:49.0 1:03:59.5 1:32.1
5 376 Jerod Snejberg jr 22 58 16:54.3 1:20:53.8 1:37.4
6 369 Caden Chamness jr (39) (97) 17:36.4 1:38:30.3 2:19.5
7 373 Christian Ladehoff so (50) (147) 17:58.9 1:56:29.2 2:42.0

Team - Monticello

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:22:30.5

Ave Time:16:30.1

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 566 Garrett Dixon sr 1 1 15:16.8 15:16.8 0:00.0
2 578 Luke Sokolowski so 11 12 16:21.1 31:38.0 1:04.3
3 567 Morgan Dixon so 16 28 16:41.5 48:19.6 1:24.7
4 576 Josiah Ratts sr 27 55 17:04.9 1:05:24.5 1:48.0
5 559 Josh Baysore so 28 83 17:06.0 1:22:30.5 1:49.1
6 562 Ryan Bright sr (31) (114) 17:10.3 1:39:40.8 1:53.4

Team - Elmwood/Brimfield

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:23:54.8

Ave Time:16:46.9

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 407 Griff Inskeep sr 13 13 16:34.1 16:34.1 1:17.2
2 406 Luke Hoffmann so 15 28 16:40.6 33:14.7 1:23.7
3 401 Jacob Brown sr 17 45 16:41.6 49:56.3 1:24.7
4 405 Thomas Harmon fr 18 63 16:41.9 1:06:38.3 1:25.0
5 402 Alex Feller jr 32 95 17:16.5 1:23:54.8 1:59.6
6 414 Logan Whitney sr (46) (141) 17:44.0 1:41:38.9 2:27.1
7 398 Thomas Adkins jr (66) (207) 18:31.2 2:00:10.1 3:14.3

Team - EPG

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:26:13.8

Ave Time:17:14.7

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Noah Smith sr 8 8 16:00.7 16:00.7 0:43.8
2 436 Asa Smith fr 33 41 17:16.5 33:17.3 1:59.6
3 423 Matt Ingalsbe jr 34 75 17:17.1 50:34.4 2:00.2
4 433 Mason Ringger so 42 117 17:42.3 1:08:16.8 2:25.5
5 416 Nathan Demarb so 48 165 17:57.0 1:26:13.8 2:40.1
6 415 Will Bushert sr (53) (218) 18:04.3 1:44:18.1 2:47.4
7 428 Aidan Mann jr (88) (306) 19:16.6 2:03:34.7 3:59.7

Team - Rock Falls Hish School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:26:53.8

Ave Time:17:22.7

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 668 Dawson Smith jr 9 9 16:03.5 16:03.5 0:46.6
2 664 Matt Laws sr 10 19 16:17.6 32:21.1 1:00.7
3 666 Devon Parker jr 49 68 17:57.6 50:18.7 2:40.7
4 657 John Cid fr 55 123 18:08.0 1:08:26.7 2:51.1
5 659 Javier Delatorre sr 62 185 18:27.0 1:26:53.8 3:10.2
6 663 Alvaro Hernandez jr (100) (285) 19:50.9 1:46:44.7 4:34.0
7 661 Cameron Gonzalez sr (125) (410) 21:02.6 2:07:47.4 5:45.7

Team - Tremont High School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:27:44.9

Ave Time:17:33.0

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 730 Leland Sumer jr 3 3 15:33.9 15:33.9 0:17.0
2 727 David Smalley sr 45 48 17:43.2 33:17.2 2:26.4
3 726 Austin Shafer sr 51 99 18:00.6 51:17.8 2:43.7
4 725 Dalton Petro sr 54 153 18:06.9 1:09:24.7 2:50.0
5 722 James Getz jr 58 211 18:20.2 1:27:44.9 3:03.3
6 721 Clayton Brown so (75) (286) 18:55.6 1:46:40.6 3:38.7
7 729 Ethan Steiner jr (124) (410) 20:59.9 2:07:40.5 5:43.0

Team - Seneca High School

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:27:55.9

Ave Time:17:35.1

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 686 Christopher Collet sr 2 2 15:31.3 15:31.3 0:14.4
2 684 Wyatt Baldauf sr 36 38 17:24.3 32:55.6 2:07.4
3 691 Billy Glasscock so 43 81 17:42.7 50:38.3 2:25.8
4 693 Ben Krause jr 57 138 18:19.8 1:08:58.2 3:02.9
5 697 Trevor Till jr 78 216 18:57.7 1:27:55.9 3:40.8
6 687 Logan Daggett sr (108) (324) 19:57.9 1:47:53.9 4:41.1
7 688 Brady Danek fr (120) (444) 20:41.3 2:08:35.2 5:24.4

Team - Erie-Prophetstown

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:29:52.6

Ave Time:17:58.5

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 440 Ben Deneve sr 35 35 17:17.3 17:17.3 2:00.4
2 438 Cameron Abell jr 40 75 17:38.8 34:56.1 2:21.9
3 452 Max Weidel sr 52 127 18:04.0 53:00.1 2:47.1
4 444 Tyler Holldorf jr 60 187 18:22.9 1:11:23.1 3:06.1
5 445 Chris Link jr 64 251 18:29.4 1:29:52.6 3:12.5
6 439 Andrew Bomleny fr (104) (355) 19:55.0 1:49:47.6 4:38.1
7 442 Alex Gustaf so (118) (473) 20:33.8 2:10:21.4 5:16.9

Team - newman Central Catholic

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 268

Team Score (times): 1:29:50.4

Ave Time:17:58.0

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 587 Shay Hafner sr 6 6 15:52.9 15:52.9 0:36.1
2 588 Spencer Mauch sr 12 18 16:24.0 32:17.0 1:07.2
3 590 Ben Sheats jr 76 94 18:57.2 51:14.3 3:40.3
4 585 John Craft fr 84 178 19:15.4 1:10:29.8 3:58.6
5 593 Noah Welty so 90 268 19:20.6 1:29:50.4 4:03.7
6 586 Antonio Gassman so (130) (398) 21:14.1 1:51:04.6 5:57.2

Team - Aurora Central Catholic HS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 273

Team Score (times): 1:30:35.2

Ave Time:18:07.0

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 336 Tony Lopresti jr 25 25 16:58.3 16:58.3 1:41.5
2 342 Rohn Ritchie so 44 69 17:42.7 34:41.1 2:25.8
3 327 Mike Easton sr 65 134 18:29.9 53:11.0 3:13.0
4 344 Sam Woody jr 67 201 18:32.9 1:11:43.9 3:16.0
5 324 Tony Cepeda sr 72 273 18:51.2 1:30:35.2 3:34.3
6 341 Jacob Montelongo sr (79) (352) 18:57.7 1:49:32.9 3:40.8
7 338 Robbie McCarty sr (80) (432) 18:58.0 2:08:30.9 3:41.1

Team - Knoxville

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 285

Team Score (times): 1:31:06.2

Ave Time:18:13.2

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Christian Hensley jr 23 23 16:56.9 16:56.9 1:40.1
2 520 Dakoda Keever sr 26 49 17:01.9 33:58.9 1:45.0
3 518 Dawson Hensley so 70 119 18:44.5 52:43.4 3:27.6
4 524 Cooper Wilt sr 73 192 18:55.0 1:11:38.5 3:38.1
5 522 Lucas McGuire jr 93 285 19:27.7 1:31:06.2 4:10.8
6 516 Gunnar Goff sr (98) (383) 19:46.6 1:50:52.9 4:29.8
7 519 Jake Johnson jr (107) (490) 19:57.8 2:10:50.7 4:40.9

Team - Winnebago HS

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:31:45.1

Ave Time:18:21.0

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 754 Devin Tervelt sr 21 21 16:54.3 16:54.3 1:37.4
2 747 Tyler Hendrickson sr 37 58 17:24.6 34:18.9 2:07.7
3 755 Chase Upmann sr 69 127 18:41.7 53:00.7 3:24.9
4 746 Ethan Hendrickson so 81 208 19:02.3 1:12:03.1 3:45.5
5 749 Davy Lyons so 97 305 19:42.0 1:31:45.1 4:25.1
6 748 Logan Kast jr (113) (418) 20:11.8 1:51:57.0 4:54.9
7 742 Brady Doyle jr (134) (552) 21:25.0 2:13:22.0 6:08.2

Team - Marquette Academy

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 350

Team Score (times): 1:33:20.7

Ave Time:18:40.1

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 541 Lucas Hoffman so 14 14 16:37.3 16:37.3 1:20.4
2 545 Angelo Weyer jr 56 70 18:16.2 34:53.6 2:59.4
3 544 Jacob Weissensel so 82 152 19:03.7 53:57.3 3:46.8
4 543 Brandon Ruggles sr 83 235 19:06.1 1:13:03.5 3:49.2
5 542 Maclane Rinearson fr 115 350 20:17.2 1:33:20.7 5:00.3

Team - fRANKLIN H.S.

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 372

Team Score (times): 1:34:08.0

Ave Time:18:49.6

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 482 Grant Mar5HALL so 30 30 17:09.8 17:09.8 1:52.9
2 480 Jake Gutzman fr 38 68 17:28.2 34:38.0 2:11.3
3 481 Tyler Kanganis fr 96 164 19:39.1 54:17.1 4:22.2
4 483 Andrew McGath jr 102 266 19:53.7 1:14:10.9 4:36.9
5 486 Codey Smith so 106 372 19:57.0 1:34:08.0 4:40.1
6 484 Tayson Neely jr (123) (495) 20:52.0 1:55:00.0 5:35.1
7 487 Kallen Watson sr (147) (642) 22:35.7 2:17:35.8 7:18.9

Team - Farmington Central High School

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 1:34:56.5

Ave Time:18:59.3

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 457 Andrew Cation sr 19 19 16:47.6 16:47.6 1:30.7
2 458 Alex Clark sr 74 93 18:55.6 35:43.2 3:38.7
3 455 Adian Basalay so 85 178 19:15.8 54:59.0 3:58.9
4 464 Ethan Sweet sr 86 264 19:16.2 1:14:15.3 3:59.4
5 456 Gabriel Benson jr 119 383 20:41.2 1:34:56.5 5:24.3
6 463 Austin Sathoff jr (127) (510) 21:09.8 1:56:06.3 5:52.9
7 465 Chance Whisenand sr (152) (662) 23:04.4 2:19:10.8 7:47.5

Team - Plano High School

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 410

Team Score (times): 1:36:14.9

Ave Time:19:15.0

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 626 Sebastian Esparza sr 29 29 17:07.7 17:07.7 1:50.8
2 624 Martin Diaz so 47 76 17:52.4 35:00.2 2:35.5
3 623 Will Collins fr 77 153 18:57.5 53:57.7 3:40.6
4 627 Ace Frieders jr 122 275 20:51.5 1:14:49.2 5:34.6
5 629 Juan Puga so 135 410 21:25.7 1:36:14.9 6:08.8

Team - Orion High School

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 413

Team Score (times): 1:35:47.4

Ave Time:19:09.5

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 605 Ryan Wegerer sr 41 41 17:41.6 17:41.6 2:24.7
2 595 Allen Catour fr 68 109 18:39.1 36:20.7 3:22.2
3 598 Mason Loete sr 95 204 19:31.6 55:52.4 4:14.7
4 599 Collin Meisenberg so 99 303 19:50.9 1:15:43.3 4:34.0
5 594 Luciano Bradley so 110 413 20:04.1 1:35:47.4 4:47.2
6 596 Eli Kayser so (141) (554) 22:10.9 1:57:58.4 6:54.0

Team - Sherrard High School

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 432

Team Score (times): 1:36:31.1

Ave Time:19:18.2

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 702 Jacob Belha so 59 59 18:21.4 18:21.4 3:04.5
2 712 Ryder Roelf fr 71 130 18:49.3 37:10.7 3:32.4
3 711 Dayton Hauger so 89 219 19:17.5 56:28.3 4:00.6
4 704 Peyton Bradarich jr 101 320 19:51.1 1:16:19.5 4:34.2
5 700 Kellen Allen sr 112 432 20:11.6 1:36:31.1 4:54.7
6 713 Dylan Russel fr (116) (548) 20:25.1 1:56:56.3 5:08.2
7 715 Hayden Steagall fr (143) (691) 22:24.3 2:19:20.6 7:07.4

Team - Petersburg (PORTA)

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 494

Team Score (times): 1:38:58.6

Ave Time:19:47.7

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 616 Jack Pickerill jr 63 63 18:27.7 18:27.7 3:10.8
2 609 Parker Fox fr 94 157 19:28.3 37:56.1 4:11.4
3 613 Aden Mathis fr 103 260 19:54.2 57:50.3 4:37.3
4 618 Jonah Sinclair jr 105 365 19:55.2 1:17:45.6 4:38.4
5 615 Conner Peterson fr 129 494 21:13.0 1:38:58.6 5:56.1
6 611 Drew Hughes jr (131) (625) 21:14.9 2:00:13.6 5:58.1
7 619 Tanner Tressler jr (132) (757) 21:17.4 2:21:31.0 6:00.5

Team - ROCKRIDGE CUSD #300

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 532

Team Score (times): 1:44:03.4

Ave Time:20:48.6

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 678 Tyler Kibling jr 24 24 16:57.2 16:57.2 1:40.3
2 681 Gabe Rogers sr 92 116 19:27.4 36:24.6 4:10.5
3 675 Daniel Begyn jr 111 227 20:10.7 56:35.3 4:53.8
4 680 Jack Redlinger fr 149 376 22:47.9 1:19:23.2 7:31.0
5 676 Robert Bickle jr 156 532 24:40.2 1:44:03.4 9:23.3
6 677 James Edgington so (157) (689) 25:06.2 2:09:09.7 9:49.3

Team - Delavan Jr/Sr High School

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 605

Team Score (times): 1:45:47.3

Ave Time:21:09.4

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 381 Dawson Erxleben jr 61 61 18:24.4 18:24.4 3:07.5
2 386 Evan Rohlfs jr 109 170 19:59.8 38:24.2 4:42.9
3 382 Parker Griffin sr 137 307 21:32.9 59:57.2 6:16.0
4 387 Justin Squires sr 145 452 22:28.7 1:22:25.9 7:11.9
5 384 Prescott Jeckel jr 153 605 23:21.3 1:45:47.3 8:04.4

Team - Bureau Valley

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 656

Team Score (times): 1:47:22.6

Ave Time:21:28.5

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 363 Allen Guenther jr 114 114 20:14.0 20:14.0 4:57.1
2 362 Trevor Griffin sr 126 240 21:06.6 41:20.6 5:49.7
3 366 Wyatt Strader so 128 368 21:10.1 1:02:30.8 5:53.2
4 361 Alexander Glaski jr 142 510 22:16.8 1:24:47.6 6:59.9
5 364 Jeffrey Linley jr 146 656 22:35.0 1:47:22.6 7:18.1
6 367 Tyson Wagner jr (159) (815) 25:32.5 2:12:55.2 10:15.7

Team - Ridgewood Coop

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 657

Team Score (times): 1:48:50.7

Ave Time:21:46.1

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 648 Jordan Francis sr 87 87 19:16.5 19:16.5 3:59.6
2 646 Caden Bowers jr 121 208 20:50.8 40:07.4 5:34.0
3 645 Carrson Anderson sr 148 356 22:47.5 1:02:54.9 7:30.6
4 654 Kollin Poppy sr 150 506 22:52.3 1:25:47.2 7:35.4
5 653 Benny Melow jr 151 657 23:03.5 1:48:50.7 7:46.6
6 647 Andrew Eberts jr (160) (817) 25:54.3 2:14:45.1 10:37.4

Team - Lwrb

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 664

Team Score (times): 1:46:57.2

Ave Time:21:23.4

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 534 Josh Feucht so 117 117 20:28.3 20:28.3 5:11.4
2 538 Dustin Shawback so 133 250 21:22.2 41:50.6 6:05.3
3 536 Matthew Kirchgessner fr 136 386 21:29.9 1:03:20.5 6:13.0
4 533 Kyle Clanin sr 138 524 21:36.9 1:24:57.5 6:20.0
5 532 Braiden Blunier so 140 664 21:59.6 1:46:57.2 6:42.8
6 535 Michael Grady fr (144) (808) 22:25.8 2:09:23.1 7:09.0
7 539 Braiden Steffen so (161) (969) 26:40.8 2:36:03.9 11:23.9

Team - Putnam County High School

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 697

Team Score (times): 1:54:37.0

Ave Time:22:55.4

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 640 Michael Dzierzynski sr 91 91 19:26.2 19:26.2 4:09.3
2 642 Matt Haage so 139 230 21:49.7 41:15.9 6:32.8
3 643 Nick Mattern so 154 384 23:29.5 1:04:45.5 8:12.6
4 644 Joey Twardowski fr 155 539 24:31.1 1:29:16.6 9:14.2
5 641 Wes Grimshaw so 158 697 25:20.3 1:54:37.0 10:03.4

Team - Amboy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 315 Tom Stamberger sr Less Than 5   16:32.3 16:32.3 1:15.4

Team - Aurora Christian School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 348 Stephen Kersey sr Less Than 5   18:15.0 18:15.0 2:58.1
2 345 Jj Angelo sr Less Than 5   19:47.7 38:02.7 4:30.8
3 346 Joseph Cannon sr Less Than 5   20:13.2 58:16.0 4:56.4
4 350 Ben Smoot fr Less Than 5   22:05.8 1:20:21.9 6:49.0

Team - Bishop McNamara

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 358 Wes Provost jr Less Than 5   19:06.7 19:06.7 3:49.8
2 352 Connor Curtis jr Less Than 5   23:52.0 42:58.8 8:35.1

Team - Eastland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 397 Stephen Reifsteck jr Less Than 5   17:28.1 17:28.1 2:11.2
2 394 Jayden Day jr Less Than 5   17:47.6 35:15.7 2:30.7
3 396 Christian Hamblen so Less Than 5   20:08.3 55:24.1 4:51.4

Team - Fieldcrest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 470 Andrew Gochanour jr Less Than 5   18:24.2 18:24.2 3:07.3
2 474 Logan Schmillen sr Less Than 5   19:27.6 37:51.8 4:10.7
3 472 Ryan Gochanour jr Less Than 5   19:55.7 57:47.6 4:38.8
4 471 Connor Gochanour jr Less Than 5   21:26.3 1:19:13.9 6:09.4

Team - Gardner/Dwight coop

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 490 Bryce Lucus so Less Than 5   19:05.9 19:05.9 3:49.0
2 489 Jack James jr Less Than 5   20:57.8 40:03.8 5:41.0

Team - Henry-Senachwine/Midland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Holdyn Carr fr Less Than 5   22:05.1 22:05.1 6:48.2
2 496 Eric Garrison fr Less Than 5   22:30.3 44:35.4 7:13.4
3 494 Ethan Condit jr Less Than 5   25:54.1 1:10:29.6 10:37.3

Team - Johnsburg High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 505 Chris Tobin sr Less Than 5   19:50.8 19:50.8 4:34.0
2 502 Brennen Felten so Less Than 5   22:16.4 42:07.3 6:59.5
3 508 Cade Wizceb sr Less Than 5   23:55.8 1:06:03.1 8:38.9
4 506 Nate Wendt sr Less Than 5   24:22.4 1:30:25.6 9:05.5

Team - Lisle High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 525 Joey Chan sr Less Than 5   19:39.3 19:39.3 4:22.4
2 528 Evan Mueller jr Less Than 5   21:28.7 41:08.0 6:11.8
3 531 Brendan White jr Less Than 5   22:57.7 1:04:05.8 7:40.8

Team - Mercer County High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 552 Riley Coulter jr Less Than 5   17:06.6 17:06.6 1:49.7
2 557 Ryan Monson sr Less Than 5   18:09.7 35:16.3 2:52.8
3 556 Dalton Koenig Plath fr Less Than 5   18:13.6 53:30.0 2:56.7

Team - Morrison High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 584 Koby Brackemeyer jr Less Than 5   18:42.9 18:42.9 3:26.1

Team - Princeville High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 633 Briar Hilsabeck sr Less Than 5   19:03.8 19:03.8 3:46.9
2 634 Nicholas Miller jr Less Than 5   19:17.3 38:21.1 4:00.4
3 630 Alex Cramer sr Less Than 5   20:46.7 59:07.8 5:29.8
4 632 Austin Herrmann sr Less Than 5   21:19.6 1:20:27.4 6:02.7

Team - Sandwich CUSD #430

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 682 Mason Kellogg sr Less Than 5   18:24.0 18:24.0 3:07.1

Team - Stockton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 716 Connor Hayes sr Less Than 5   19:10.6 19:10.6 3:53.7
2 717 Keagan Phillips jr Less Than 5   21:22.0 40:32.7 6:05.2

Team - West Carroll

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 737 Briar Nevills so Less Than 5   17:23.2 17:23.2 2:06.3
2 734 Trapper Hartman jr Less Than 5   19:52.1 37:15.4 4:35.3
3 738 Luke Reiland jr Less Than 5   20:08.4 57:23.9 4:51.6
4 735 Pippin Legel jr Less Than 5   23:27.7 1:20:51.6 8:10.8

Team - Rockford Keith Country Day

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 673 Tristan Olpin jr Less Than 5   16:33.9 16:33.9 1:17.0
2 674 Jack Schnor jr Less Than 5   18:37.4 35:11.3 3:20.5