Amboy Cross Country Invitational

October 08, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Rock Falls Hish School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:38:46.2

Ave Time:19:45.2

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 219 Bailee Fortney jr 1 1 18:29.6 18:29.6 0:22.7
2 224 Alex Gomez jr 7 8 19:21.1 37:50.8 1:14.2
3 221 Bryahna Ganther so 10 18 19:50.4 57:41.3 1:43.5
4 229 Erin Porter jr 17 35 20:15.1 1:17:56.4 2:08.2
5 226 Tayler Lippens sr 27 62 20:49.8 1:38:46.2 2:42.9
6 231 Whitney Schwindenhammer jr (35) (97) 21:07.4 1:59:53.6 3:00.5
7 216 Xheneta Beqiri sr (41) (138) 21:30.6 2:21:24.3 3:23.7

Team - Winnebago HS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:39:49.8

Ave Time:19:57.9

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 300 Natalia Martino so 3 3 18:59.4 18:59.4 0:52.5
2 297 Katie Erb fr 5 8 19:17.5 38:16.9 1:10.6
3 305 Renee Rittmeyer fr 18 26 20:15.4 58:32.3 2:08.5
4 301 Sophia Martino fr 19 45 20:16.2 1:18:48.6 2:09.4
5 298 Aurora Insko so 31 76 21:01.2 1:39:49.8 2:54.3
6 299 Ella Maher so (62) (138) 22:41.3 2:02:31.1 4:34.4

Team - Monticello

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:42:04.5

Ave Time:20:24.9

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Rachel Koon fr 4 4 19:14.7 19:14.7 1:07.8
2 177 Kyara Welter fr 24 28 20:23.5 39:38.2 2:16.6
3 171 Mackenzie Murphy jr 26 54 20:43.9 1:00:22.1 2:37.0
4 167 Emma Kallembach so 28 82 20:50.3 1:21:12.4 2:43.4
5 165 Emma Brown so 29 111 20:52.0 1:42:04.5 2:45.1
6 179 Samantha Zocher jr (50) (161) 21:55.4 2:04:00.0 3:48.5
7 174 Cora Sowinski fr (52) (213) 22:02.2 2:26:02.2 3:55.4

Team - Tremont High School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:43:01.4

Ave Time:20:36.2

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 280 Lizzy Freidinger jr 9 9 19:40.8 19:40.8 1:34.0
2 285 Tressa Scheuermann jr 11 20 19:51.2 39:32.1 1:44.3
3 282 Sarah Leitner jr 34 54 21:06.7 1:00:38.8 2:59.8
4 284 Sara Scheuermann fr 36 90 21:09.7 1:21:48.5 3:02.8
5 278 Stephanie Buck so 39 129 21:12.8 1:43:01.4 3:05.9
6 279 Sarah Finnegan jr (56) (185) 22:12.4 2:05:13.8 4:05.5
7 283 Ava Pflederer so (74) (259) 23:19.4 2:28:33.2 5:12.5

Team - Elmwood High School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:45:26.3

Ave Time:21:05.2

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 72 Alexa Perrow sr 15 15 20:11.1 20:11.1 2:04.2
2 62 Sophie Bedell fr 16 31 20:12.4 40:23.6 2:05.5
3 68 Catherine Karn fr 33 64 21:05.3 1:01:28.9 2:58.4
4 65 Julie Dunkel jr 47 111 21:53.1 1:23:22.0 3:46.2
5 66 Sydney Hartwig jr 53 164 22:04.2 1:45:26.3 3:57.3
6 73 Sadie Rumbold sr (60) (224) 22:31.4 2:07:57.8 4:24.5
7 74 Ali Wagner sr (113) (337) 26:04.1 2:34:01.9 7:57.2

Team - Knoxville

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:45:18.8

Ave Time:21:03.7

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 Breena Shreeves jr 6 6 19:20.6 19:20.6 1:13.7
2 132 Bailey Harris fr 14 20 20:02.5 39:23.1 1:55.6
3 134 Mackenzie Rader fr 20 40 20:17.5 59:40.6 2:10.6
4 136 Kynlee Stearns fr 58 98 22:21.4 1:22:02.1 4:14.6
5 131 Olivia Hall sr 72 170 23:16.6 1:45:18.8 5:09.7
6 128 Ainsley Buster so (82) (252) 23:48.5 2:09:07.3 5:41.6
7 129 Brooke Carlson sr (105) (357) 24:57.9 2:34:05.3 6:51.0

Team - EPG

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:47:43.5

Ave Time:21:32.7

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 83 Ruby Slightom fr 12 12 19:58.2 19:58.2 1:51.3
2 75 Sophi Allen sr 13 25 20:02.1 40:00.4 1:55.3
3 79 Charlene Hamilton fr 21 46 20:18.9 1:00:19.4 2:12.1
4 78 Mya Gramm jr 63 109 22:51.4 1:23:10.9 4:44.5
5 81 Allison Kelly jr 100 209 24:32.6 1:47:43.5 6:25.8

Team - Aurora Central Catholic HS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:48:39.2

Ave Time:21:43.8

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 20 Lesley Viveros jr 25 25 20:39.8 20:39.8 2:32.9
2 12 Shayley Gonzalez jr 37 62 21:10.4 41:50.2 3:03.5
3 9 Hannah Doherty sr 44 106 21:36.5 1:03:26.7 3:29.6
4 18 Jenna Stuck fr 57 163 22:14.9 1:25:41.7 4:08.0
5 19 Liliana Velasquez jr 68 231 22:57.5 1:48:39.2 4:50.6
6 17 Viviana Ponce jr (77) (308) 23:36.4 2:12:15.7 5:29.5
7 8 Kaitlin Dineen fr (99) (407) 24:20.3 2:36:36.0 6:13.4

Team - Bishop McNamara

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 1:48:31.3

Ave Time:21:42.2

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Eden Rainbolt so 23 23 20:19.1 20:19.1 2:12.2
2 24 Jade Baker so 30 53 20:53.9 41:13.1 2:47.0
3 26 Madison Hamilton so 40 93 21:16.8 1:02:29.9 3:10.0
4 27 Anna Latham so 45 138 21:42.2 1:24:12.2 3:35.3
5 30 Kaylee Woolman so 96 234 24:19.1 1:48:31.3 6:12.2
6 25 Shelby Corbett fr (117) (351) 27:10.4 2:15:41.8 9:03.5

Team - Seneca High School

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 268

Team Score (times): 1:50:39.5

Ave Time:22:07.9

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Audrey Jenkins fr 8 8 19:23.0 19:23.0 1:16.1
2 261 Amber Vroman so 48 56 21:53.1 41:16.2 3:46.2
3 249 Natalie Carajohn sr 59 115 22:26.0 1:03:42.2 4:19.1
4 262 Delany Welsh so 69 184 23:01.7 1:26:44.0 4:54.8
5 250 Marie Cheshareck so 84 268 23:55.5 1:50:39.5 5:48.6
6 248 Savanah Bland jr (94) (362) 24:14.5 2:14:54.0 6:07.6
7 258 Lauren Silvola jr (106) (468) 25:03.1 2:39:57.2 6:56.3

Team - Johnsburg High School

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 1:52:26.6

Ave Time:22:29.3

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Sammy Knutilla 32 32 21:03.4 21:03.4 2:56.5
2 127 Sam Schmitt 49 81 21:54.6 42:58.0 3:47.7
3 119 Hannah Anderson 61 142 22:39.5 1:05:37.6 4:32.7
4 126 Allysa Peete 67 209 22:57.0 1:28:34.6 4:50.1
5 125 Denali Nett 83 292 23:52.0 1:52:26.6 5:45.1
6 121 Saida Blount (108) (400) 25:20.6 2:17:47.2 7:13.7

Team - Delavan Jr/Sr High School

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 299

Team Score (times): 1:52:07.3

Ave Time:22:25.4

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 49 Katie Springer sr 2 2 18:59.1 18:59.1 0:52.2
2 47 Mady Harper jr 54 56 22:07.2 41:06.3 4:00.3
3 48 Zen Lawrence fr 66 122 22:56.7 1:04:03.0 4:49.8
4 50 Jacie Squires fr 86 208 23:57.8 1:28:00.8 5:50.9
5 46 Mady Brockhouse jr 91 299 24:06.4 1:52:07.3 5:59.5

Team - Clifton Central

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 362

Team Score (times): 1:57:27.5

Ave Time:23:29.5

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 42 Kaleigh Ladehoff sr 22 22 20:19.0 20:19.0 2:12.2
2 45 Alexis Ward fr 64 86 22:53.2 43:12.3 4:46.4
3 39 Kendall Antons so 76 162 23:34.8 1:06:47.2 5:27.9
4 40 Kaitlyn Girard sr 85 247 23:56.0 1:30:43.2 5:49.1
5 44 Alexis Waller sr 115 362 26:44.3 1:57:27.5 8:37.4

Team - Orion High School

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 372

Team Score (times): 1:56:49.5

Ave Time:23:21.9

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 184 Maryn Bollinger so 38 38 21:12.1 21:12.1 3:05.2
2 188 Brooke Norberg jr 46 84 21:44.6 42:56.7 3:37.7
3 191 Hayley Vanduyne fr 75 159 23:28.3 1:06:25.1 5:21.5
4 186 Lily Moen so 102 261 24:44.2 1:31:09.4 6:37.4
5 189 Izzy Nordstrom fr 111 372 25:40.1 1:56:49.5 7:33.2
6 187 Maggie Nedved fr (133) (505) 33:06.7 2:29:56.3 14:59.8

Team - Erie-Prophetstown

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 417

Team Score (times): 2:01:51.1

Ave Time:24:22.2

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Jorden Robinson so 42 42 21:34.3 21:34.3 3:27.4
2 86 Makayla Dornbush jr 55 97 22:08.4 43:42.7 4:01.5
3 88 Olivia Miniel jr 92 189 24:06.8 1:07:49.6 5:59.9
4 85 Dylan Chandler fr 103 292 24:52.7 1:32:42.4 6:45.8
5 90 Lauren Sibley sr 125 417 29:08.7 2:01:51.1 11:01.9
6 87 Kaitlin Hanrahan jr (127) (544) 29:43.6 2:31:34.8 11:36.7

Team - Sherrard High School

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 1:59:09.2

Ave Time:23:49.8

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 268 Addison Knox fr 71 71 23:14.2 23:14.2 5:07.3
2 273 Lexi Shields sr 73 144 23:17.1 46:31.4 5:10.2
3 271 Isabella Pappas so 80 224 23:42.3 1:10:13.8 5:35.5
4 266 Joelle Gaullaugher sr 98 322 24:19.5 1:34:33.3 6:12.6
5 270 Jasmine Mathis jr 101 423 24:35.9 1:59:09.2 6:29.0

Team - Farmington Central High School

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 2:01:08.1

Ave Time:24:13.6

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 95 Makenna Hintz so 43 43 21:35.3 21:35.3 3:28.4
2 100 Lily Sharum so 78 121 23:38.5 45:13.8 5:31.6
3 97 Addyson Neal so 88 209 24:01.7 1:09:15.6 5:54.8
4 94 Abby Ferrell sr 93 302 24:10.4 1:33:26.0 6:03.5
5 93 Annabelle Easley so 121 423 27:42.0 2:01:08.1 9:35.2

Team - Bureau Valley

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 474

Team Score (times): 2:02:12.1

Ave Time:24:26.4

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 32 Alicia Backer jr 81 81 23:46.3 23:46.3 5:39.4
2 38 Hannah Williams sr 87 168 24:00.6 47:47.0 5:53.7
3 33 Brianna Broers so 95 263 24:17.6 1:12:04.6 6:10.7
4 31 Jade Aber so 104 367 24:53.4 1:36:58.1 6:46.6
5 36 Carolina Sass sr 107 474 25:14.0 2:02:12.1 7:07.1
6 35 Allison Larkin fr (128) (602) 30:31.6 2:32:43.8 12:24.7

Team - West Carroll

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 519

Team Score (times): 2:18:52.9

Ave Time:27:46.5

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 291 Jaidyn Sisler jr 65 65 22:55.7 22:55.7 4:48.8
2 286 Abby Burns jr 70 135 23:04.7 46:00.4 4:57.8
3 287 Deni Davis so 119 254 27:31.9 1:13:32.3 9:25.0
4 289 Celia Hartman jr 131 385 32:13.7 1:45:46.1 14:06.8
5 288 Olivia Grant fr 134 519 33:06.7 2:18:52.9 14:59.8

Team - Fieldcrest

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 525

Team Score (times): 2:18:42.5

Ave Time:27:44.5

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 108 Sadie White sr 51 51 21:55.9 21:55.9 3:49.0
2 109 Sydney White sr 89 140 24:04.2 46:00.2 5:57.3
3 106 Natalie Swartz fr 126 266 29:08.8 1:15:09.0 11:01.9
4 107 Leah White sr 129 395 31:39.0 1:46:48.0 13:32.1
5 101 Kaitlyn Hakes so 130 525 31:54.4 2:18:42.5 13:47.6

Team - ROCKRIDGE CUSD #300

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 558

Team Score (times): 2:18:19.6

Ave Time:27:39.9

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 238 Chey Leaich fr 90 90 24:05.6 24:05.6 5:58.7
2 240 Jessica Patch sr 97 187 24:19.3 48:25.0 6:12.4
3 235 Destiny Chard jr 112 299 25:59.3 1:14:24.3 7:52.4
4 236 Peyton Heisch sr 124 423 28:54.3 1:43:18.6 10:47.4
5 239 Taylor Murley fr 135 558 35:01.0 2:18:19.6 16:54.1
6 241 Sarah Rogers fr (136) (694) 38:31.6 2:56:51.3 20:24.7

Team - Mendota High School

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 567

Team Score (times): 2:18:30.0

Ave Time:27:42.0

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 156 Devin Wade jr 79 79 23:40.7 23:40.7 5:33.8
2 153 Gabbi Brown sr 116 195 26:49.0 50:29.7 8:42.1
3 152 Jesenya Avila so 118 313 27:12.4 1:17:42.2 9:05.5
4 151 Piper Artman so 122 435 28:16.9 1:45:59.1 10:10.1
5 155 Jacquelyn Keeton sr 132 567 32:30.8 2:18:30.0 14:23.9

Team - Mercer County High School

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 576

Team Score (times): 2:13:16.9

Ave Time:26:39.4

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 160 Olivia Hucke fr 109 109 25:34.9 25:34.9 7:28.0
2 162 Jillian Sabel so 110 219 25:38.7 51:13.6 7:31.8
3 163 Tori Speer sr 114 333 26:10.5 1:17:24.2 8:03.6
4 158 Meg Fowler so 120 453 27:35.4 1:44:59.7 9:28.6
5 161 Kristina Partain so 123 576 28:17.2 2:13:16.9 10:10.4

Team - Amboy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5 Margaret Vaessen jr Less Than 5   21:21.2 21:21.2 3:14.3
2 2 Kelynn Boyle sr Less Than 5   22:26.5 43:47.7 4:19.6
3 3 Kaitlyn Ortgiesen sr Less Than 5   23:32.2 1:07:19.9 5:25.3
4 1 Bailey Bickett jr Less Than 5   26:41.9 1:34:01.9 8:35.0

Team - Aurora Christian School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 21 Yissel Hernandez so Less Than 5   22:50.0 22:50.0 4:43.2
2 22 Mckenzie Lux sr Less Than 5   28:23.0 51:13.1 10:16.1

Team - Eastland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 61 Mara Schmeider so Less Than 5   22:36.2 22:36.2 4:29.3
2 60 Natalie Reifsteck fr Less Than 5   24:52.8 47:29.0 6:45.9
3 59 Macy Misiewicz jr Less Than 5   33:34.3 1:21:03.4 15:27.5

Team - fRANKLIN H.S.

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 110 Bethany Bergschneider so Less Than 5   23:30.3 23:30.3 5:23.4
2 111 Lainey Bergschneider jr Less Than 5   32:34.1 56:04.4 14:27.2

Team - Gardner/Dwight coop

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 114 Alexis Brooke jr Less Than 5   21:57.4 21:57.4 3:50.5
2 113 Rylie Bond sr Less Than 5   23:39.7 45:37.2 5:32.8

Team - Henry-Senachwine/Midland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Riley Rueter jr Less Than 5   23:24.1 23:24.1 5:17.2
2 116 Nadia Kessling so Less Than 5   25:15.3 48:39.4 7:08.4

Team - Lisle High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 139 Rachel Laning jr Less Than 5   23:58.1 23:58.1 5:51.2
2 137 Hailey Armalis jr Less Than 5   28:24.6 52:22.8 10:17.8

Team - Lwrb

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 146 Lucy Unzicker jr Less Than 5   20:59.4 20:59.4 2:52.5
2 147 Victoria Wiggin so Less Than 5   22:23.9 43:23.3 4:17.0
3 143 Claire Hartman jr Less Than 5   24:25.8 1:07:49.2 6:18.9

Team - Marquette Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 148 Sarah Lechtenberg sr Less Than 5   22:13.0 22:13.0 4:06.2
2 150 Kathryn Siena jr Less Than 5   23:23.3 45:36.4 5:16.4

Team - Morrison High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 180 Claire Coons sr Less Than 5   24:41.3 24:41.3 6:34.4

Team - newman Central Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 182 Karlie Hey so Less Than 5   18:06.8 18:06.8 0:00.0

Team - Petersburg (PORTA)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 197 Noelle Wiseman sr Less Than 5   22:38.6 22:38.6 4:31.7
2 196 Elinor Simmons so Less Than 5   24:07.0 46:45.6 6:00.1
3 192 Maggie Gibbs so Less Than 5   25:03.9 1:11:49.5 6:57.0

Team - Plano High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 202 Marina Mercado jr Less Than 5   24:37.2 24:37.2 6:30.3
2 199 Natalie Flores so Less Than 5   25:21.2 49:58.5 7:14.3
3 203 Zenaida Puga so Less Than 5   28:09.5 1:18:08.0 10:02.6
4 201 Payton Hieden so Less Than 5   28:55.4 1:47:03.4 10:48.5

Team - Princeville High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Sorin Hilsabeck jr Less Than 5   20:24.1 20:24.1 2:17.2
2 204 Natalie Giffin so Less Than 5   21:54.4 42:18.6 3:47.5
3 205 Carrie Gill so Less Than 5   23:48.3 1:06:06.9 5:41.4

Team - Putnam County High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Annie Sabotta sr Less Than 5   27:46.1 27:46.1 9:39.2
2 207 Becky Ramey sr Less Than 5   34:41.9 1:02:28.1 16:35.0

Team - Ridgewood Coop

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 210 Lauren Anderson so Less Than 5   23:01.5 23:01.5 4:54.6
2 212 Lauren Curry sr Less Than 5   23:11.4 46:13.0 5:04.6
3 214 Anna Paul so Less Than 5   26:18.1 1:12:31.2 8:11.3

Team - Riverdale High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 215 Lily Tackett fr Less Than 5   21:41.6 21:41.6 3:34.7

Team - Sandwich CUSD #430

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Peyton Rogers so Less Than 5   22:41.1 22:41.1 4:34.2
2 245 Molly Roberts fr Less Than 5   23:46.4 46:27.6 5:39.5
3 244 Claire Roberts so Less Than 5   25:50.7 1:12:18.3 7:43.8

Team - Stockton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 276 Haley Brudi Less Than 5   21:59.4 21:59.4 3:52.5
2 275 Taylor Broshous Less Than 5   25:58.0 47:57.4 7:51.1

Team - Byron

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 756 Annie Person jr Less Than 5   20:15.1 20:15.1 2:08.2