Overall Finish List - Boys |
Boys |
All Runners |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
|
1 |
1 |
1344 |
Thomas Diamond |
Downers Grove North |
16:31.00 |
5:30/M |
JR |
|
2 |
2 |
2169 |
Sean McDermott |
Lyons Township |
16:50.00 |
5:36/M |
SR |
|
3 |
3 |
2241 |
Matt Schilling |
Maine South |
16:57.00 |
5:39/M |
SR |
|
4 |
4 |
2298 |
Cole Senders |
Minooka |
16:59.00 |
5:39/M |
SR |
|
5 |
5 |
1337 |
Eric Bican |
Downers Grove North |
16:59.00 |
5:39/M |
JR |
|
6 |
6 |
1389 |
Andrew Thompson |
Downers Grove North |
17:09.00 |
5:43/M |
JR |
|
7 |
7 |
1271 |
Josh Newburn |
Batavia High School |
17:12.00 |
5:44/M |
JR |
|
8 |
8 |
2382 |
Tommy Tracey |
Plainfield North |
17:13.00 |
5:44/M |
SR |
|
9 |
9 |
2254 |
Nicolas Beck |
Minooka |
17:16.00 |
5:45/M |
SR |
|
10 |
10 |
2258 |
Nathaniel Chaidez |
Minooka |
17:18.00 |
5:46/M |
JR |
|
11 |
11 |
1428 |
Anthony Navarrete |
Hoffman Estates High School |
17:19.00 |
5:46/M |
SR |
|
12 |
12 |
2309 |
Jared Zacek |
Minooka |
17:21.00 |
5:47/M |
JR |
|
13 |
13 |
2091 |
Luke Armstrong |
Lyons Township |
17:24.00 |
5:48/M |
JR |
|
14 |
14 |
2044 |
Michael Barber |
Lockport Township |
17:27.00 |
5:49/M |
JR |
|
15 |
15 |
2224 |
Ian Dempsey |
Maine South |
17:29.00 |
5:49/M |
SR |
|
16 |
16 |
2201 |
Jackson Siegel |
Lyons Township |
17:39.00 |
5:53/M |
JR |
|
17 |
17 |
1460 |
Dylan Nicosia |
Huntley High School |
17:40.00 |
5:53/M |
SR |
|
18 |
18 |
2259 |
Nicholas Chaidez |
Minooka |
17:41.00 |
5:53/M |
JR |
|
19 |
19 |
2217 |
Brad Altman |
Maine South |
17:43.00 |
5:54/M |
JR |
|
20 |
20 |
1245 |
Matthew Ashe |
Batavia High School |
17:44.00 |
5:54/M |
JR |
|
21 |
21 |
1392 |
Isaac Wagreich |
Downers Grove North |
17:49.00 |
5:56/M |
JR |
|
22 |
22 |
1454 |
Shane Hochmuth |
Huntley High School |
17:51.00 |
5:57/M |
SR |
|
23 |
23 |
2373 |
Jake Rutkowski |
Plainfield North |
17:52.00 |
5:57/M |
JR |
|
24 |
24 |
2156 |
Henry Lange |
Lyons Township |
17:53.00 |
5:57/M |
JR |
|
25 |
25 |
2302 |
Luke Talbot |
Minooka |
17:53.00 |
5:57/M |
SR |
|
26 |
26 |
2260 |
Cameron Cimino |
Minooka |
17:53.00 |
5:57/M |
JR |
|
27 |
27 |
2366 |
Jack Patton |
Plainfield North |
17:56.00 |
5:58/M |
JR |
|
28 |
28 |
2210 |
Joey Trutenko |
Lyons Township |
17:57.00 |
5:59/M |
SR |
|
29 |
29 |
2103 |
Hayden Constas |
Lyons Township |
17:57.00 |
5:59/M |
FR |
|
30 |
30 |
2090 |
Jack Alnright |
Lyons Township |
17:58.00 |
5:59/M |
FR |
|
31 |
31 |
2572 |
Austin Popplewell |
YHS |
17:58.00 |
5:59/M |
SO |
|
32 |
32 |
2026 |
Erik Johnson |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
17:58.00 |
5:59/M |
JR |
|
33 |
33 |
2384 |
Connor Wells |
Plainfield North |
18:03.00 |
6:01/M |
SR |
|
34 |
34 |
1467 |
Matt Saldivar |
Huntley High School |
18:06.00 |
6:02/M |
JR |
|
35 |
(> 7) |
2133 |
Christian Hagn |
Lyons Township |
18:07.00 |
6:02/M |
JR |
|
36 |
35 |
1350 |
Jackson Flynn |
Downers Grove North |
18:07.00 |
6:02/M |
SO |
|
37 |
36 |
1387 |
Dan Sumida |
Downers Grove North |
18:07.00 |
6:02/M |
JR |
|
38 |
37 |
2077 |
Josh Scholl |
Lockport Township |
18:09.00 |
6:03/M |
JR |
|
39 |
38 |
1259 |
Max Kirchhoff |
Batavia High School |
18:14.00 |
6:04/M |
SR |
|
40 |
39 |
2231 |
Adam Hauser |
Maine South |
18:18.00 |
6:06/M |
SR |
|
41 |
40 |
2226 |
Danilo Dobrilovic |
Maine South |
18:18.00 |
6:06/M |
SR |
|
42 |
(> 7) |
2165 |
Ben Mathis |
Lyons Township |
18:19.00 |
6:06/M |
JR |
|
43 |
41 |
1360 |
Myles Laffey |
Downers Grove North |
18:22.00 |
6:07/M |
JR |
|
44 |
(> 7) |
2161 |
Teddy Lynch |
Lyons Township |
18:22.00 |
6:07/M |
SO |
|
45 |
(> 7) |
1352 |
Matt Ghanayem |
Downers Grove North |
18:23.00 |
6:07/M |
SR |
|
46 |
42 |
2342 |
Connor Al-Ashkar |
Plainfield North |
18:23.00 |
6:07/M |
SR |
|
47 |
(> 7) |
2160 |
Matt Lynch |
Lyons Township |
18:24.00 |
6:08/M |
FR |
|
48 |
(> 7) |
2256 |
Christian Carbajal |
Minooka |
18:26.00 |
6:08/M |
SR |
|
49 |
(> 7) |
1348 |
Jack Flavin |
Downers Grove North |
18:26.00 |
6:08/M |
JR |
|
50 |
43 |
2376 |
Cooper Shelton |
Plainfield North |
18:28.00 |
6:09/M |
FR |
|
51 |
(> 7) |
1391 |
Jackson Travers |
Downers Grove North |
18:29.00 |
6:09/M |
SO |
|
52 |
(> 7) |
2186 |
Robert Pawlowski |
Lyons Township |
18:32.00 |
6:10/M |
FR |
|
53 |
44 |
2442 |
Jacob Tukker |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
18:33.00 |
6:11/M |
FR |
|
54 |
(> 7) |
2139 |
William Hess |
Lyons Township |
18:36.00 |
6:12/M |
SR |
|
55 |
45 |
2043 |
Kaelum Alvarez |
Lockport Township |
18:36.00 |
6:12/M |
JR |
|
56 |
46 |
2433 |
Cameron Schiro |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
18:38.00 |
6:12/M |
SR |
|
57 |
47 |
2380 |
Suchir Sumant |
Plainfield North |
18:40.00 |
6:13/M |
FR |
|
58 |
48 |
2431 |
Bhavin Patel |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
18:41.00 |
6:13/M |
SR |
|
59 |
(> 7) |
2106 |
Michael Dahl |
Lyons Township |
18:42.00 |
6:14/M |
JR |
|
60 |
49 |
1280 |
Kevin Silbernagel |
Batavia High School |
18:43.00 |
6:14/M |
SO |
|
61 |
50 |
2310 |
Sam Adams |
Moline High School |
18:45.00 |
6:15/M |
SR |
|
62 |
51 |
1416 |
Omar Arroyo |
Hoffman Estates High School |
18:47.00 |
6:15/M |
JR |
|
63 |
52 |
1453 |
Marcus Herrington |
Huntley High School |
18:47.00 |
6:15/M |
SR |
|
64 |
(> 7) |
1376 |
Tristan Rios |
Downers Grove North |
18:48.00 |
6:16/M |
FR |
|
65 |
53 |
2462 |
Mateus Jobes |
Whitney Young H.S |
18:50.00 |
6:16/M |
JR |
|
66 |
(> 7) |
1345 |
Andrew Ellstrom |
Downers Grove North |
18:50.00 |
6:16/M |
SR |
|
67 |
(> 7) |
1365 |
Connor Lynch |
Downers Grove North |
18:51.00 |
6:17/M |
FR |
|
68 |
(> 7) |
1355 |
Craig Johnson |
Downers Grove North |
18:51.00 |
6:17/M |
FR |
|
69 |
54 |
2574 |
Hunter Reyes |
YHS |
18:53.00 |
6:17/M |
SO |
|
70 |
55 |
1446 |
Dillon Cherwin |
Huntley High School |
18:53.00 |
6:17/M |
SR |
|
71 |
56 |
2561 |
Josiah Gulbro |
YHS |
18:55.00 |
6:18/M |
FR |
|
72 |
(> 7) |
2265 |
Ryan Drysch |
Minooka |
18:57.00 |
6:19/M |
JR |
|
73 |
(> 7) |
2196 |
Sam Schaefer |
Lyons Township |
18:58.00 |
6:19/M |
JR |
|
74 |
(> 7) |
2190 |
Andrew Rentz |
Lyons Township |
18:59.00 |
6:19/M |
JR |
|
75 |
(> 7) |
2194 |
Adam Rudofski |
Lyons Township |
19:02.00 |
6:20/M |
SO |
|
76 |
57 |
2445 |
David Zdravev |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
19:03.00 |
6:21/M |
SO |
|
77 |
58 |
2573 |
Hayden Reyes |
YHS |
19:04.00 |
6:21/M |
FR |
|
78 |
(> 7) |
2377 |
Nick Simpson |
Plainfield North |
19:04.00 |
6:21/M |
FR |
|
79 |
(> 7) |
1388 |
Conor Sutton |
Downers Grove North |
19:05.00 |
6:21/M |
JR |
|
80 |
59 |
1283 |
Nicholas Watson |
Batavia High School |
19:05.00 |
6:21/M |
JR |
|
81 |
60 |
1436 |
Alan Wagner |
Hoffman Estates High School |
19:06.00 |
6:22/M |
SR |
|
82 |
61 |
2063 |
Thomas Jesse |
Lockport Township |
19:06.00 |
6:22/M |
JR |
|
83 |
62 |
2555 |
Tyler Deutsch |
YHS |
19:07.00 |
6:22/M |
SO |
|
84 |
(> 7) |
1358 |
Quinn Kelly |
Downers Grove North |
19:08.00 |
6:22/M |
FR |
|
85 |
(> 7) |
2303 |
Richard Undesser IV |
Minooka |
19:09.00 |
6:23/M |
JR |
|
86 |
63 |
2420 |
Lee Costello |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
19:09.00 |
6:23/M |
JR |
|
87 |
64 |
2248 |
Jack Walsh |
Maine South |
19:10.00 |
6:23/M |
JR |
|
88 |
(> 7) |
2251 |
Luke Balkema |
Minooka |
19:11.00 |
6:23/M |
SO |
|
89 |
65 |
2337 |
Barak Rowell |
Moline High School |
19:12.00 |
6:24/M |
SR |
|
90 |
(> 7) |
1336 |
Jack Benge |
Downers Grove North |
19:13.00 |
6:24/M |
FR |
|
91 |
(> 7) |
1356 |
Gabe Johnson |
Downers Grove North |
19:14.00 |
6:24/M |
FR |
|
92 |
(> 7) |
2118 |
Alex Fergestad |
Lyons Township |
19:15.00 |
6:25/M |
SO |
|
93 |
66 |
2575 |
Zack Rice |
YHS |
19:15.00 |
6:25/M |
SR |
|
94 |
(> 7) |
2374 |
Matt Schmauderer |
Plainfield North |
19:16.00 |
6:25/M |
FR |
|
95 |
(> 7) |
2289 |
James Motsch |
Minooka |
19:16.00 |
6:25/M |
FR |
|
96 |
(> 7) |
1385 |
Will Stanicek |
Downers Grove North |
19:17.00 |
6:25/M |
SO |
|
97 |
(> 7) |
1368 |
Kyle McNally |
Downers Grove North |
19:18.00 |
6:26/M |
FR |
|
98 |
(> 7) |
1375 |
Max Polaski |
Downers Grove North |
19:19.00 |
6:26/M |
SO |
|
99 |
67 |
2014 |
Timothy Smith |
Lakes Community High School |
19:21.00 |
6:27/M |
JR |
|
100 |
(> 7) |
2354 |
Daniel Gaull |
Plainfield North |
19:21.00 |
6:27/M |
SO |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
|
101 |
68 |
1439 |
Jacob Behm |
Huntley High School |
19:21.00 |
6:27/M |
JR |
|
102 |
(> 7) |
2117 |
Jack Ehlert |
Lyons Township |
19:23.00 |
6:27/M |
JR |
|
103 |
(> 7) |
2257 |
Andres Ceballos |
Minooka |
19:24.00 |
6:28/M |
JR |
|
104 |
(> 7) |
2285 |
Jake Manning |
Minooka |
19:26.00 |
6:28/M |
SO |
|
105 |
(> 7) |
1380 |
Ed Rybowiak |
Downers Grove North |
19:27.00 |
6:29/M |
SR |
|
106 |
69 |
2533 |
Jake Jagiello |
Willowbrook |
19:27.00 |
6:29/M |
JR |
|
107 |
70 |
2471 |
William McClendon |
Whitney Young H.S |
19:27.00 |
6:29/M |
JR |
|
108 |
71 |
1255 |
Tyler Haworth |
Batavia High School |
19:29.00 |
6:29/M |
FR |
|
109 |
(> 7) |
2216 |
August Woywod |
Lyons Township |
19:29.00 |
6:29/M |
SR |
|
110 |
72 |
2427 |
Samyang Madrecha |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
19:30.00 |
6:30/M |
SR |
|
111 |
73 |
2488 |
Demari Stacker |
Whitney Young H.S |
19:31.00 |
6:30/M |
JR |
|
112 |
(> 7) |
1361 |
Collin Lally |
Downers Grove North |
19:33.00 |
6:31/M |
SO |
|
113 |
(> 7) |
2183 |
Brandon Ng |
Lyons Township |
19:35.00 |
6:31/M |
JR |
|
114 |
(> 7) |
2297 |
Amer Sehwail |
Minooka |
19:36.00 |
6:32/M |
JR |
|
115 |
(> 7) |
2173 |
Nathan Melby |
Lyons Township |
19:37.00 |
6:32/M |
SO |
|
116 |
(> 7) |
2180 |
Sean Mulcrone |
Lyons Township |
19:38.00 |
6:32/M |
SO |
|
117 |
(> 7) |
2095 |
Clayton Borges |
Lyons Township |
19:39.00 |
6:33/M |
SR |
|
118 |
74 |
2080 |
Jonathan Sulich |
Lockport Township |
19:39.00 |
6:33/M |
JR |
|
119 |
75 |
1443 |
Nate Black |
Huntley High School |
19:40.00 |
6:33/M |
SO |
|
120 |
(> 7) |
2144 |
Luke Kelly |
Lyons Township |
19:41.00 |
6:33/M |
JR |
|
121 |
(> 7) |
2185 |
Joe O'Connell |
Lyons Township |
19:42.00 |
6:34/M |
SO |
|
122 |
(> 7) |
2191 |
Xavier Rios |
Lyons Township |
19:45.00 |
6:35/M |
SO |
|
123 |
(> 7) |
2264 |
Ozzie Doumanian |
Minooka |
19:45.00 |
6:35/M |
JR |
|
124 |
76 |
2419 |
David Chen |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
19:47.00 |
6:35/M |
SR |
|
125 |
(> 7) |
1379 |
Will Ruddy |
Downers Grove North |
19:48.00 |
6:36/M |
FR |
|
126 |
77 |
1267 |
Xander Lundblad |
Batavia High School |
19:49.00 |
6:36/M |
JR |
|
127 |
78 |
2470 |
Zachary Majca |
Whitney Young H.S |
19:49.00 |
6:36/M |
JR |
|
128 |
79 |
2057 |
Dylan Dizonno |
Lockport Township |
19:54.00 |
6:38/M |
SO |
|
129 |
80 |
1434 |
Emmanuel Valencia |
Hoffman Estates High School |
19:57.00 |
6:39/M |
JR |
|
130 |
(> 7) |
2274 |
Robert Hajduk |
Minooka |
19:57.00 |
6:39/M |
FR |
|
131 |
(> 7) |
1252 |
Cameron Gruel |
Batavia High School |
19:57.00 |
6:39/M |
FR |
|
132 |
81 |
1409 |
Zac Nelson |
EPG |
19:59.00 |
6:39/M |
JR |
|
133 |
(> 7) |
2093 |
Matthew Blouin |
Lyons Township |
20:00.00 |
6:40/M |
JR |
|
134 |
(> 7) |
2131 |
Keith Hager |
Lyons Township |
20:00.00 |
6:40/M |
JR |
|
135 |
(> 7) |
2143 |
Aidan Kelly |
Lyons Township |
20:01.00 |
6:40/M |
JR |
|
136 |
(> 7) |
2360 |
Nathaniel Lenning |
Plainfield North |
20:01.00 |
6:40/M |
SO |
|
137 |
(> 7) |
2295 |
Ryan Rushing |
Minooka |
20:01.00 |
6:40/M |
JR |
|
138 |
(> 7) |
1261 |
Dylan Knanishu |
Batavia High School |
20:02.00 |
6:40/M |
SO |
|
139 |
(> 7) |
2426 |
Pat Kearney |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
20:02.00 |
6:40/M |
SO |
|
140 |
82 |
2218 |
Armando Alvarado |
Maine South |
20:03.00 |
6:41/M |
JR |
|
141 |
(> 7) |
1277 |
Owen Rudek |
Batavia High School |
20:03.00 |
6:41/M |
SO |
|
142 |
83 |
2334 |
Emilio Perez |
Moline High School |
20:05.00 |
6:41/M |
JR |
|
143 |
(> 7) |
1284 |
Hayden Zuza |
Batavia High School |
20:06.00 |
6:42/M |
SO |
|
144 |
84 |
2060 |
Aleksai Herrera |
Lockport Township |
20:06.00 |
6:42/M |
JR |
|
145 |
(> 7) |
2166 |
Aiden McBride |
Lyons Township |
20:07.00 |
6:42/M |
SR |
|
146 |
85 |
2454 |
Jeremy Cho |
Whitney Young H.S |
20:09.00 |
6:43/M |
JR |
|
147 |
(> 7) |
1351 |
Peter Gartlan |
Downers Grove North |
20:09.00 |
6:43/M |
JR |
|
148 |
86 |
2461 |
Nathan Halvorsen |
Whitney Young H.S |
20:10.00 |
6:43/M |
SO |
|
149 |
(> 7) |
2278 |
John Horvat |
Minooka |
20:10.00 |
6:43/M |
JR |
|
150 |
(> 7) |
2116 |
Brendan Dunne |
Lyons Township |
20:13.00 |
6:44/M |
JR |
|
151 |
(> 7) |
2089 |
Victor Aletich |
Lyons Township |
20:13.00 |
6:44/M |
JR |
|
152 |
(> 7) |
2111 |
Max Dike |
Lyons Township |
20:13.00 |
6:44/M |
SO |
|
153 |
(> 7) |
2083 |
Alex Worachek |
Lockport Township |
20:14.00 |
6:44/M |
FR |
|
154 |
(> 7) |
1349 |
Michael Flavin |
Downers Grove North |
20:16.00 |
6:45/M |
SO |
|
155 |
(> 7) |
2101 |
Lex Cleveland |
Lyons Township |
20:16.00 |
6:45/M |
FR |
|
156 |
87 |
2551 |
August Bruck |
YHS |
20:16.00 |
6:45/M |
FR |
|
157 |
(> 7) |
2283 |
Jordan Kush |
Minooka |
20:17.00 |
6:45/M |
SO |
|
158 |
88 |
2530 |
Joe Garner |
Willowbrook |
20:18.00 |
6:46/M |
SR |
|
159 |
(> 7) |
1473 |
Malakhi Zalud |
Huntley High School |
20:19.00 |
6:46/M |
FR |
|
160 |
(> 7) |
2275 |
Bryce Harris |
Minooka |
20:19.00 |
6:46/M |
SO |
|
161 |
(> 7) |
2197 |
Owen Schaufelberger |
Lyons Township |
20:19.00 |
6:46/M |
SR |
|
162 |
89 |
1425 |
Zachary Makrounis |
Hoffman Estates High School |
20:19.00 |
6:46/M |
SR |
|
163 |
(> 7) |
2570 |
Matt Paige |
YHS |
20:20.00 |
6:46/M |
FR |
|
164 |
90 |
2041 |
Daniel Warren |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
20:21.00 |
6:47/M |
SR |
|
165 |
(> 7) |
2356 |
Ajahmoy Guthrie |
Plainfield North |
20:22.00 |
6:47/M |
JR |
|
166 |
(> 7) |
1445 |
Andrew Burkey |
Huntley High School |
20:22.00 |
6:47/M |
SO |
|
167 |
91 |
2450 |
Adrian Cedillo |
Whitney Young H.S |
20:23.00 |
6:47/M |
SR |
|
168 |
(> 7) |
2269 |
Xavier Fernandez |
Minooka |
20:23.00 |
6:47/M |
SO |
|
169 |
(> 7) |
2368 |
Sawyer Presson |
Plainfield North |
20:24.00 |
6:48/M |
FR |
|
170 |
92 |
1492 |
Jacob Jarvis |
Lakes Community High School |
20:24.00 |
6:48/M |
JR |
|
171 |
(> 7) |
1450 |
Jake Fitt |
Huntley High School |
20:24.00 |
6:48/M |
SO |
|
172 |
(> 7) |
1447 |
Nick Chung |
Huntley High School |
20:25.00 |
6:48/M |
SR |
|
173 |
(> 7) |
1273 |
Elias Ramirez |
Batavia High School |
20:25.00 |
6:48/M |
SO |
|
174 |
(> 7) |
2477 |
David Pavleti |
Whitney Young H.S |
20:26.00 |
6:48/M |
JR |
|
175 |
(> 7) |
1362 |
Noah LaMantia |
Downers Grove North |
20:27.00 |
6:49/M |
SO |
|
176 |
(> 7) |
2119 |
Justin Fergestad |
Lyons Township |
20:28.00 |
6:49/M |
SO |
|
177 |
(> 7) |
1474 |
Owen Zimmerman |
Huntley High School |
20:29.00 |
6:49/M |
FR |
|
178 |
(> 7) |
2263 |
Aidan DelaRosa |
Minooka |
20:29.00 |
6:49/M |
FR |
|
179 |
(> 7) |
2261 |
Jack Cunningham |
Minooka |
20:30.00 |
6:50/M |
SO |
|
180 |
(> 7) |
2308 |
Elam Yost |
Minooka |
20:32.00 |
6:50/M |
SR |
|
181 |
(> 7) |
1364 |
Matt Lupescu |
Downers Grove North |
20:33.00 |
6:51/M |
SO |
|
182 |
(> 7) |
2064 |
John Kajmowicz |
Lockport Township |
20:33.00 |
6:51/M |
FR |
|
183 |
93 |
1304 |
Brendan Burke |
Conant High School |
20:33.00 |
6:51/M |
JR |
|
184 |
94 |
2006 |
Jay Patel |
Lakes Community High School |
20:33.00 |
6:51/M |
SR |
|
185 |
(> 7) |
1456 |
Ben Keaty |
Huntley High School |
20:33.00 |
6:51/M |
FR |
|
186 |
(> 7) |
2253 |
Josh Beck |
Minooka |
20:34.00 |
6:51/M |
SO |
|
187 |
95 |
2318 |
Tristan Edwards |
Moline High School |
20:35.00 |
6:51/M |
JR |
|
188 |
(> 7) |
2132 |
John Haggerty |
Lyons Township |
20:36.00 |
6:52/M |
SR |
|
189 |
(> 7) |
2211 |
Daniel Tuohy |
Lyons Township |
20:36.00 |
6:52/M |
JR |
|
190 |
96 |
1427 |
Kennon Moy |
Hoffman Estates High School |
20:36.00 |
6:52/M |
SO |
|
191 |
(> 7) |
2379 |
Chris Suarez |
Plainfield North |
20:37.00 |
6:52/M |
FR |
|
192 |
(> 7) |
2301 |
Nicolas Strange |
Minooka |
20:37.00 |
6:52/M |
FR |
|
193 |
(> 7) |
2288 |
Kaden McManus |
Minooka |
20:39.00 |
6:53/M |
SO |
|
194 |
(> 7) |
2145 |
Tiernan Kelly |
Lyons Township |
20:40.00 |
6:53/M |
FR |
|
195 |
97 |
1406 |
Aidan Mann |
EPG |
20:41.00 |
6:53/M |
JR |
|
196 |
(> 7) |
2170 |
Xavier McDonald |
Lyons Township |
20:43.00 |
6:54/M |
FR |
|
197 |
(> 7) |
2282 |
Aidan Kozlowski |
Minooka |
20:45.00 |
6:55/M |
SO |
|
198 |
98 |
1325 |
Charlie Plettau |
Conant High School |
20:47.00 |
6:55/M |
JR |
|
199 |
99 |
1426 |
Marcos McNamara |
Hoffman Estates High School |
20:52.00 |
6:57/M |
FR |
|
200 |
(> 7) |
2124 |
Jackson Friedman |
Lyons Township |
20:52.00 |
6:57/M |
SO |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
|
201 |
100 |
2023 |
Charlie Gillund |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
20:53.00 |
6:57/M |
JR |
|
202 |
(> 7) |
2480 |
Tyler Reed |
Whitney Young H.S |
20:53.00 |
6:57/M |
FR |
|
203 |
(> 7) |
2088 |
Chris Aldridge |
Lyons Township |
20:54.00 |
6:58/M |
SO |
|
204 |
(> 7) |
2423 |
Cameron Garayev |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
20:54.00 |
6:58/M |
JR |
|
205 |
(> 7) |
2136 |
Carson Hart |
Lyons Township |
20:56.00 |
6:58/M |
JR |
|
206 |
101 |
1403 |
Aidan Killian |
EPG |
20:58.00 |
6:59/M |
JR |
|
207 |
(> 7) |
2121 |
Ryan Fitzpatrick |
Lyons Township |
20:59.00 |
6:59/M |
SR |
|
208 |
(> 7) |
2371 |
Trevor Rich |
Plainfield North |
21:02.00 |
7:00/M |
SO |
|
209 |
(> 7) |
1367 |
Parker Matheu |
Downers Grove North |
21:02.00 |
7:00/M |
JR |
|
210 |
(< 5) |
1290 |
Angel Gonzalez |
Bolingbrook High School |
21:04.00 |
7:01/M |
JR |
|
211 |
(> 7) |
2458 |
Jack Fleck |
Whitney Young H.S |
21:04.00 |
7:01/M |
FR |
|
212 |
(> 7) |
2455 |
Andrew Eylsee |
Whitney Young H.S |
21:04.00 |
7:01/M |
SO |
|
213 |
(> 7) |
2188 |
Ben Rademaker |
Lyons Township |
21:04.00 |
7:01/M |
SO |
|
214 |
102 |
2499 |
Raymond Brisbois |
Willowbrook |
21:05.00 |
7:01/M |
JR |
|
215 |
(> 7) |
2151 |
Emilijah Kosic |
Lyons Township |
21:05.00 |
7:01/M |
SO |
|
216 |
(> 7) |
2345 |
Alessandro Cabrera |
Plainfield North |
21:08.00 |
7:02/M |
FR |
|
217 |
103 |
1402 |
Randy Kent |
EPG |
21:09.00 |
7:03/M |
JR |
|
218 |
(> 7) |
1247 |
Milan Dave |
Batavia High School |
21:11.00 |
7:03/M |
JR |
|
219 |
104 |
2032 |
Tyler McMahon |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
21:11.00 |
7:03/M |
SR |
|
220 |
(> 7) |
2359 |
Jefferson Kemoue |
Plainfield North |
21:11.00 |
7:03/M |
JR |
|
221 |
(< 5) |
1291 |
Higinio Hernandez |
Bolingbrook High School |
21:12.00 |
7:04/M |
JR |
|
222 |
(> 7) |
2479 |
Alexis Rameriez |
Whitney Young H.S |
21:13.00 |
7:04/M |
SR |
|
223 |
(> 7) |
2135 |
Sam Harders |
Lyons Township |
21:13.00 |
7:04/M |
SO |
|
224 |
(> 7) |
1441 |
Blake Bird |
Huntley High School |
21:14.00 |
7:04/M |
JR |
|
225 |
(> 7) |
2150 |
David Kopp |
Lyons Township |
21:14.00 |
7:04/M |
JR |
|
226 |
(> 7) |
1423 |
Rudolph La\'Fave |
Hoffman Estates High School |
21:15.00 |
7:05/M |
SO |
|
227 |
(> 7) |
2484 |
Omar Saleh |
Whitney Young H.S |
21:15.00 |
7:05/M |
FR |
|
228 |
105 |
2311 |
Mohtadi Ali |
Moline High School |
21:15.00 |
7:05/M |
SR |
|
229 |
(> 7) |
2425 |
Gabe Jacob |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
21:15.00 |
7:05/M |
SO |
|
230 |
(> 7) |
2171 |
Ryan McGuire |
Lyons Township |
21:15.00 |
7:05/M |
JR |
|
231 |
(> 7) |
2146 |
Will Killian |
Lyons Township |
21:17.00 |
7:05/M |
SO |
|
232 |
(> 7) |
1419 |
Jonathon Garcia |
Hoffman Estates High School |
21:17.00 |
7:05/M |
SR |
|
233 |
(> 7) |
2252 |
Patrick Cunningham |
Minooka |
21:17.00 |
7:05/M |
SR |
|
234 |
(> 7) |
1270 |
Aaron Moore |
Batavia High School |
21:18.00 |
7:06/M |
SO |
|
235 |
(> 7) |
1272 |
Anders Nyland |
Batavia High School |
21:18.00 |
7:06/M |
FR |
|
236 |
(> 7) |
1253 |
Alex Gruener |
Batavia High School |
21:20.00 |
7:06/M |
JR |
|
237 |
(> 7) |
1282 |
Trevor Tousana |
Batavia High School |
21:20.00 |
7:06/M |
SR |
|
238 |
(> 7) |
2280 |
Nickolas Jordan |
Minooka |
21:21.00 |
7:07/M |
SR |
|
239 |
(> 7) |
1335 |
Jacob Baldwim |
Downers Grove North |
21:22.00 |
7:07/M |
FR |
|
240 |
(> 7) |
2300 |
Josh Stevenson |
Minooka |
21:24.00 |
7:08/M |
SO |
|
241 |
106 |
2394 |
Jonathan Knuth |
Rock Island High School |
21:25.00 |
7:08/M |
SO |
|
242 |
(> 7) |
2198 |
Nathan Scriba |
Lyons Township |
21:26.00 |
7:08/M |
SO |
|
243 |
(< 5) |
1288 |
Michael Crespo |
Bolingbrook High School |
21:26.00 |
7:08/M |
JR |
|
244 |
(> 7) |
2363 |
Liam McEvilly |
Plainfield North |
21:27.00 |
7:09/M |
FR |
|
245 |
(> 7) |
2558 |
Nick Gerakais |
YHS |
21:30.00 |
7:10/M |
SR |
|
246 |
107 |
2329 |
Steven Klumb |
Moline High School |
21:31.00 |
7:10/M |
JR |
|
247 |
(> 7) |
2307 |
Nate Wolcott |
Minooka |
21:31.00 |
7:10/M |
JR |
|
248 |
(> 7) |
1469 |
Sebastian Segura |
Huntley High School |
21:33.00 |
7:11/M |
SR |
|
249 |
108 |
2313 |
Jonathan Cambell |
Moline High School |
21:35.00 |
7:11/M |
FR |
|
250 |
(> 7) |
2452 |
Dylan Chhay |
Whitney Young H.S |
21:35.00 |
7:11/M |
FR |
|
251 |
109 |
2406 |
Luke Vandewalle |
Rock Island High School |
21:35.00 |
7:11/M |
FR |
|
252 |
(> 7) |
2460 |
Grant Halvorsen |
Whitney Young H.S |
21:35.00 |
7:11/M |
SO |
|
253 |
(> 7) |
2469 |
Salvador Madera |
Whitney Young H.S |
21:36.00 |
7:12/M |
SR |
|
254 |
110 |
1398 |
Monte Gregory |
EPG |
21:36.00 |
7:12/M |
SR |
|
255 |
(> 7) |
2272 |
Jacob Fuhrman |
Minooka |
21:37.00 |
7:12/M |
FR |
|
256 |
111 |
1331 |
Dan Stevanovic |
Conant High School |
21:39.00 |
7:13/M |
FR |
|
257 |
112 |
1306 |
Andy Davidson |
Conant High School |
21:43.00 |
7:14/M |
FR |
|
258 |
(> 7) |
2306 |
Andrew Witte |
Minooka |
21:43.00 |
7:14/M |
SO |
|
259 |
(> 7) |
2048 |
Joshua Boyd |
Lockport Township |
21:44.00 |
7:14/M |
JR |
|
260 |
(> 7) |
2141 |
Will Houston |
Lyons Township |
21:45.00 |
7:15/M |
SO |
|
261 |
(> 7) |
2087 |
James Aldrich |
Lyons Township |
21:50.00 |
7:17/M |
FR |
|
262 |
(> 7) |
1265 |
Brandon Liao |
Batavia High School |
21:52.00 |
7:17/M |
FR |
|
263 |
(> 7) |
2328 |
Adam Klumb |
Moline High School |
21:54.00 |
7:18/M |
JR |
|
264 |
(> 7) |
2344 |
Evan Badali |
Plainfield North |
21:56.00 |
7:18/M |
FR |
|
265 |
113 |
1324 |
Bart Piotrzkowski |
Conant High School |
21:56.00 |
7:18/M |
FR |
|
266 |
114 |
1397 |
Brett Endrses |
EPG |
21:57.00 |
7:19/M |
JR |
|
267 |
(> 7) |
2493 |
Kendall West |
Whitney Young H.S |
21:57.00 |
7:19/M |
SO |
|
268 |
(> 7) |
2175 |
RJ Mikulecky |
Lyons Township |
21:58.00 |
7:19/M |
FR |
|
269 |
115 |
1327 |
Victor Santaella |
Conant High School |
21:58.00 |
7:19/M |
JR |
|
270 |
(> 7) |
2324 |
Chance Hummel |
Moline High School |
21:58.00 |
7:19/M |
SR |
|
271 |
(> 7) |
1279 |
Nathan Schulhof |
Batavia High School |
21:59.00 |
7:19/M |
JR |
|
272 |
(> 7) |
2176 |
Mike Miller |
Lyons Township |
22:01.00 |
7:20/M |
FR |
|
273 |
116 |
1487 |
Ethan Goode |
Lakes Community High School |
22:01.00 |
7:20/M |
SO |
|
274 |
(> 7) |
2286 |
Brodie Martin |
Minooka |
22:03.00 |
7:21/M |
SO |
|
275 |
(> 7) |
2276 |
Anthony Harrison |
Minooka |
22:09.00 |
7:23/M |
FR |
|
276 |
(> 7) |
2453 |
Jackson Chin |
Whitney Young H.S |
22:13.00 |
7:24/M |
FR |
|
277 |
(> 7) |
1339 |
Liam Boor |
Downers Grove North |
22:17.00 |
7:25/M |
SO |
|
278 |
(> 7) |
2331 |
Chase Kwinski |
Moline High School |
22:18.00 |
7:26/M |
SO |
|
279 |
(> 7) |
2123 |
Spencer French |
Lyons Township |
22:19.00 |
7:26/M |
SO |
|
280 |
(> 7) |
2187 |
Dante Plata |
Lyons Township |
22:19.00 |
7:26/M |
JR |
|
281 |
(> 7) |
2267 |
Tyler Falls |
Minooka |
22:19.00 |
7:26/M |
JR |
|
282 |
117 |
1483 |
Matthew Espinosa |
Lakes Community High School |
22:22.00 |
7:27/M |
SR |
|
283 |
(> 7) |
2291 |
Ryan Patino |
Minooka |
22:23.00 |
7:27/M |
FR |
|
284 |
(> 7) |
2202 |
Justin Soltis |
Lyons Township |
22:24.00 |
7:28/M |
SR |
|
285 |
(> 7) |
2199 |
George Scrodo |
Lyons Township |
22:27.00 |
7:29/M |
FR |
|
286 |
(> 7) |
1263 |
Steven Koif |
Batavia High School |
22:29.00 |
7:29/M |
JR |
|
287 |
118 |
1302 |
Nate Alfajora |
Conant High School |
22:30.00 |
7:30/M |
SO |
|
288 |
(> 7) |
2152 |
Kristian Kosic |
Lyons Township |
22:34.00 |
7:31/M |
SO |
|
289 |
(> 7) |
2096 |
Anthony Bray |
Lyons Township |
22:35.00 |
7:31/M |
SO |
|
290 |
(> 7) |
2465 |
Richard Kim |
Whitney Young H.S |
22:37.00 |
7:32/M |
FR |
|
291 |
(> 7) |
2489 |
Gabriel Stonor-Saunders |
Whitney Young H.S |
22:37.00 |
7:32/M |
FR |
|
292 |
(> 7) |
2346 |
Michael Carlson |
Plainfield North |
22:37.00 |
7:32/M |
SO |
|
293 |
(> 7) |
2358 |
Lucas Kaducak |
Plainfield North |
22:40.00 |
7:33/M |
FR |
|
294 |
119 |
2547 |
Justin Williams |
Willowbrook |
22:42.00 |
7:34/M |
JR |
|
295 |
120 |
1476 |
Mitchell Cappel |
Lakes Community High School |
22:44.00 |
7:34/M |
FR |
|
296 |
(> 7) |
2178 |
Kyle Mora |
Lyons Township |
22:45.00 |
7:35/M |
FR |
|
297 |
(> 7) |
2126 |
Stephen Gallo |
Lyons Township |
22:49.00 |
7:36/M |
JR |
|
298 |
(> 7) |
2207 |
Quinn Tischler |
Lyons Township |
22:50.00 |
7:36/M |
JR |
|
299 |
121 |
2002 |
Lawson Miller |
Lakes Community High School |
22:50.00 |
7:36/M |
FR |
|
300 |
(> 7) |
1495 |
Drew Knuettel |
Lakes Community High School |
22:51.00 |
7:37/M |
SO |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
|
301 |
(> 7) |
2355 |
Josh Gimotea |
Plainfield North |
22:51.00 |
7:37/M |
JR |
|
302 |
(> 7) |
2100 |
Yoonhor Cho |
Lyons Township |
22:52.00 |
7:37/M |
FR |
|
303 |
(> 7) |
1257 |
Connor Keiken |
Batavia High School |
22:53.00 |
7:37/M |
SR |
|
304 |
122 |
2405 |
Roland Ullrick |
Rock Island High School |
22:54.00 |
7:38/M |
FR |
|
305 |
(> 7) |
2459 |
Leo Furr |
Whitney Young H.S |
22:59.00 |
7:39/M |
FR |
|
306 |
(> 7) |
2154 |
Konrad Kulat |
Lyons Township |
23:00.00 |
7:40/M |
FR |
|
307 |
(> 7) |
1268 |
Connor Macauley |
Batavia High School |
23:01.00 |
7:40/M |
FR |
|
308 |
(> 7) |
2155 |
Zach Labuda |
Lyons Township |
23:10.00 |
7:43/M |
FR |
|
309 |
(> 7) |
2200 |
Andrew Sher |
Lyons Township |
23:11.00 |
7:43/M |
FR |
|
310 |
(> 7) |
2128 |
Ethan Garcia |
Lyons Township |
23:15.00 |
7:45/M |
FR |
|
311 |
(> 7) |
1444 |
Tom Braaten |
Huntley High School |
23:16.00 |
7:45/M |
JR |
|
312 |
(> 7) |
2476 |
Johnathan Norber |
Whitney Young H.S |
23:17.00 |
7:45/M |
FR |
|
313 |
(> 7) |
1346 |
Syed Farhan |
Downers Grove North |
23:18.00 |
7:46/M |
SO |
|
314 |
(> 7) |
1484 |
Liam Faustino |
Lakes Community High School |
23:21.00 |
7:47/M |
JR |
|
315 |
(> 7) |
2569 |
Bobby Page |
YHS |
23:22.00 |
7:47/M |
SO |
|
316 |
(> 7) |
2464 |
Ryder Kern |
Whitney Young H.S |
23:24.00 |
7:48/M |
FR |
|
317 |
(> 7) |
2113 |
TJ Disessa |
Lyons Township |
23:25.00 |
7:48/M |
FR |
|
318 |
(> 7) |
2130 |
Aiden Gorman |
Lyons Township |
23:30.00 |
7:50/M |
FR |
|
319 |
(> 7) |
1480 |
Cade Empen |
Lakes Community High School |
23:33.00 |
7:51/M |
SO |
|
320 |
(> 7) |
2208 |
Jack Townsend |
Lyons Township |
23:42.00 |
7:54/M |
FR |
|
321 |
(> 7) |
2174 |
Ryan Middendorf |
Lyons Township |
23:48.00 |
7:56/M |
JR |
|
322 |
(> 7) |
1359 |
Luke Kucera |
Downers Grove North |
23:52.00 |
7:57/M |
FR |
|
323 |
(> 7) |
2007 |
Ramon Perez |
Lakes Community High School |
23:57.00 |
7:59/M |
FR |
|
324 |
(> 7) |
2353 |
Ashton Earlywine |
Plainfield North |
23:59.00 |
7:59/M |
FR |
|
325 |
(> 7) |
2045 |
Ryan Bennett |
Lockport Township |
24:02.00 |
8:00/M |
SO |
|
326 |
(> 7) |
1464 |
Gabe Risner |
Huntley High School |
24:04.00 |
8:01/M |
FR |
|
327 |
(> 7) |
2122 |
Lucas Flanagan |
Lyons Township |
24:06.00 |
8:02/M |
FR |
|
328 |
(> 7) |
2092 |
Ben Barney |
Lyons Township |
24:12.00 |
8:04/M |
SO |
|
329 |
(> 7) |
1451 |
Jake Galloway |
Huntley High School |
24:12.00 |
8:04/M |
FR |
|
330 |
123 |
2404 |
Nay Moo Soe |
Rock Island High School |
24:14.00 |
8:04/M |
SO |
|
331 |
(> 7) |
2215 |
Connor Wolosewic |
Lyons Township |
24:14.00 |
8:04/M |
FR |
|
332 |
124 |
2398 |
Hser Moo |
Rock Island High School |
24:14.00 |
8:04/M |
SO |
|
333 |
125 |
2408 |
Jacob Voigt |
Rock Island High School |
24:16.00 |
8:05/M |
SO |
|
334 |
(> 7) |
2566 |
Daniel Konopelski |
YHS |
24:17.00 |
8:05/M |
SO |
|
335 |
(> 7) |
1485 |
Daniel Gfesser |
Lakes Community High School |
24:18.00 |
8:06/M |
SO |
|
336 |
(> 7) |
1477 |
Ethan Carr |
Lakes Community High School |
24:21.00 |
8:07/M |
FR |
|
337 |
(> 7) |
2229 |
Aidan Gaughan |
Maine South |
24:23.00 |
8:07/M |
FR |
|
338 |
(> 7) |
2255 |
Evan Bihler |
Minooka |
24:23.00 |
8:07/M |
SR |
|
339 |
126 |
2393 |
Isaiah Horice |
Rock Island High School |
24:25.00 |
8:08/M |
FR |
|
340 |
(> 7) |
2159 |
Matt Luxem |
Lyons Township |
24:27.00 |
8:09/M |
JR |
|
341 |
(> 7) |
1498 |
Riley Menges |
Lakes Community High School |
24:28.00 |
8:09/M |
SR |
|
342 |
(> 7) |
1384 |
Grant Sioukas |
Downers Grove North |
24:30.00 |
8:10/M |
SO |
|
343 |
(> 7) |
2195 |
Guillermo Sanchez |
Lyons Township |
24:31.00 |
8:10/M |
FR |
|
344 |
(> 7) |
1330 |
Dylan Steklac |
Conant High School |
24:34.00 |
8:11/M |
FR |
|
345 |
(> 7) |
1489 |
Ian Halterman |
Lakes Community High School |
24:35.00 |
8:11/M |
SO |
|
346 |
(> 7) |
2378 |
Shane Smith |
Plainfield North |
24:39.00 |
8:13/M |
JR |
|
347 |
(> 7) |
2549 |
Brody Brant |
YHS |
24:41.00 |
8:13/M |
FR |
|
348 |
(> 7) |
2120 |
John Fitzpatrick |
Lyons Township |
24:43.00 |
8:14/M |
SO |
|
349 |
(> 7) |
2072 |
Colin O'Hare |
Lockport Township |
24:45.00 |
8:15/M |
FR |
|
350 |
(> 7) |
2177 |
Dominic Mini |
Lyons Township |
24:47.00 |
8:15/M |
FR |
|
351 |
127 |
2538 |
Cayden Loth |
Willowbrook |
24:47.00 |
8:15/M |
FR |
|
352 |
(> 7) |
1497 |
Jack Lindner |
Lakes Community High School |
24:52.00 |
8:17/M |
SO |
|
353 |
128 |
2539 |
Zayd Mujahid |
Willowbrook |
25:00.00 |
8:20/M |
SR |
|
354 |
(> 7) |
2115 |
Bobby Dunne |
Lyons Township |
25:01.00 |
8:20/M |
FR |
|
355 |
(> 7) |
2483 |
Armaan Sahni |
Whitney Young H.S |
25:04.00 |
8:21/M |
FR |
|
356 |
(> 7) |
1311 |
Hassan Iqbal |
Conant High School |
25:06.00 |
8:22/M |
SO |
|
357 |
(> 7) |
2134 |
Michael Halon |
Lyons Township |
25:15.00 |
8:25/M |
JR |
|
358 |
(> 7) |
2478 |
Kevin Perez |
Whitney Young H.S |
25:21.00 |
8:27/M |
FR |
|
359 |
(> 7) |
2153 |
Alex Kuehnle |
Lyons Township |
25:24.00 |
8:28/M |
FR |
|
360 |
(> 7) |
2109 |
Gavin Dempsy |
Lyons Township |
25:27.00 |
8:29/M |
FR |
|
361 |
(> 7) |
2339 |
Alex Wandrey |
Moline High School |
25:29.00 |
8:29/M |
SO |
|
362 |
(> 7) |
2435 |
Noah Smith |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
25:36.00 |
8:32/M |
FR |
|
363 |
(> 7) |
2410 |
Hadi Ahmed |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
25:37.00 |
8:32/M |
SR |
|
364 |
(> 7) |
2053 |
Noah Colon |
Lockport Township |
25:45.00 |
8:35/M |
JR |
|
365 |
(> 7) |
2193 |
Andrew Rojas |
Lyons Township |
25:45.00 |
8:35/M |
SR |
|
366 |
(> 7) |
2108 |
Mike Delarosa |
Lyons Township |
25:49.00 |
8:36/M |
FR |
|
367 |
(> 7) |
2009 |
Jackson Sayre |
Lakes Community High School |
25:52.00 |
8:37/M |
FR |
|
368 |
(> 7) |
2232 |
Nathan Hernandez |
Maine South |
25:53.00 |
8:37/M |
FR |
|
369 |
(> 7) |
2341 |
Rohale Ahmad |
Plainfield North |
25:53.00 |
8:37/M |
SR |
|
370 |
(> 7) |
2247 |
William Von staats |
Maine South |
26:00.00 |
8:40/M |
FR |
|
371 |
(> 7) |
2110 |
Jason Di Braccio |
Lyons Township |
26:07.00 |
8:42/M |
FR |
|
372 |
(> 7) |
2114 |
John Dold |
Lyons Township |
26:08.00 |
8:42/M |
SO |
|
373 |
(> 7) |
2239 |
Axle Nocon |
Maine South |
26:24.00 |
8:48/M |
FR |
|
374 |
(> 7) |
2102 |
Richie Collins |
Lyons Township |
26:24.00 |
8:48/M |
SO |
|
375 |
(> 7) |
2402 |
NiHae Shee |
Rock Island High School |
26:26.00 |
8:48/M |
SO |
|
376 |
(> 7) |
2189 |
Jack Rademaker |
Lyons Township |
26:33.00 |
8:51/M |
SR |
|
377 |
129 |
2030 |
Chris Martinez |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
26:36.00 |
8:52/M |
SR |
|
378 |
(> 7) |
2447 |
Andrew Bui |
Whitney Young H.S |
26:57.00 |
8:59/M |
SO |
|
379 |
(> 7) |
2213 |
Colin Walsh |
Lyons Township |
27:09.00 |
9:03/M |
JR |
|
380 |
(> 7) |
2212 |
Michael Uremovic |
Lyons Township |
27:09.00 |
9:03/M |
FR |
|
381 |
(> 7) |
2246 |
Kevin Thavis |
Maine South |
27:23.00 |
9:07/M |
FR |
|
382 |
(> 7) |
2451 |
Deen Chaudri |
Whitney Young H.S |
27:26.00 |
9:08/M |
FR |
|
383 |
(> 7) |
2491 |
Alec Thomas |
Whitney Young H.S |
27:57.00 |
9:19/M |
SR |
|
384 |
(> 7) |
2349 |
Justin Conrad |
Plainfield North |
28:05.00 |
9:21/M |
FR |
|
385 |
(> 7) |
1328 |
Email Siddiqui |
Conant High School |
28:50.00 |
9:36/M |
JR |
|
386 |
(> 7) |
2444 |
Pedro Xochitecatl |
Waubonsie Valley HS Boys |
29:17.00 |
9:45/M |
FR |
|
387 |
(> 7) |
2486 |
Logan Seibold |
Whitney Young H.S |
29:51.00 |
9:57/M |
FR |
|
388 |
130 |
2033 |
Zack Oostema |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
30:38.00 |
10:12/M |
FR |
|
389 |
(> 7) |
1308 |
Dominic Gomes |
Conant High School |
30:46.00 |
10:15/M |
FR |
|
390 |
(> 7) |
2571 |
Brian Perez |
YHS |
31:03.00 |
10:21/M |
FR |
|
391 |
(> 7) |
2487 |
Jeremiah Shade |
Whitney Young H.S |
31:19.00 |
10:26/M |
SO |
|
392 |
(> 7) |
2400 |
Brian Reed |
Rock Island High School |
31:34.00 |
10:31/M |
FR |
|
393 |
(> 7) |
2370 |
Ryan Rehak |
Plainfield North |
31:36.00 |
10:32/M |
SO |
|
394 |
(> 7) |
2204 |
John Taylor |
Lyons Township |
33:26.00 |
11:08/M |
SO |
|
395 |
(> 7) |
2448 |
Diego Caballero |
Whitney Young H.S |
38:48.00 |
12:56/M |
FR |
|