Canton CC Invitational

September 07, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 855 Wilson Georges Limestone High School 16:01.7 5:21/M  
2 2 817 Noah McIntyre Athens High School 16:03.2 5:21/M  
3 3 853 Kole Dusek Limestone High School 16:53.3 5:38/M  
4 4 830 Colby Johnson Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 16:55.2 5:38/M  
5 5 890 Seth Kasinger Pekin Community High School 16:57.0 5:39/M  
6 6 828 John Blumeyer Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 17:03.4 5:41/M  
7 7 858 Cole Leach Limestone High School 17:17.8 5:46/M  
8 8 904 Noah Sivori Pekin Community High School 17:20.5 5:47/M  
9 9 885 Jonny Blanchard Pekin Community High School 17:21.6 5:47/M  
10 10 886 Jackson Custer Pekin Community High School 17:24.3 5:48/M  
11 11 869 Stan Melkumian Macomb 17:25.7 5:49/M  
12 12 888 Drae Heiple Pekin Community High School 17:28.8 5:50/M  
13 13 893 Jeremy Leichtenberg Pekin Community High School 17:40.0 5:53/M  
14 14 860 Edwin Monroe Limestone High School 17:40.6 5:54/M  
15 15 902 Russell Sarff Pekin Community High School 17:50.9 5:57/M  
16 (> 7) 887 Huston Gillespie Pekin Community High School 17:51.0 5:57/M  
17 16 952 Nick Seaver Rushville-Industry HS 17:58.7 6:00/M  
18 17 852 Kieran Baurer Limestone High School 17:59.3 6:00/M  
19 18 831 Hunter Johnson Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 18:07.6 6:03/M  
20 19 814 James Goodenow Athens High School 18:10.8 6:04/M  
21 20 838 Kolin Wilkins Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 18:12.2 6:04/M  
22 21 835 Ben Sanders Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 18:18.0 6:06/M  
23 (< 5) 882 Carlos Serratos Monmouth Roseville 18:19.9 6:07/M  
24 22 815 Joseph Goodenow Athens High School 18:32.6 6:11/M  
25 23 856 Ashton Horchem Limestone High School 18:38.3 6:13/M  
26 24 876 Kerem Tasdan Macomb 18:47.4 6:16/M  
27 25 865 Noah La Prad Macomb 18:47.6 6:16/M  
28 (< 5) 821 Devin Suggitt Bushnell-Prairie City 18:49.5 6:17/M  
29 26 816 Will Hill Athens High School 18:51.7 6:17/M  
30 27 836 Tyler Spurlock Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 19:12.2 6:24/M  
31 (> 7) 884 Nick Bergerhouse Pekin Community High School 19:18.0 6:26/M  
32 (< 5) 924 Noah Cokel Princeville High School 19:19.4 6:26/M  
33 28 945 Sam Schlegl Quincy 19:22.7 6:28/M  
34 (< 5) 927 Nicholas Miller Princeville High School 19:28.6 6:30/M  
35 (> 7) 894 Kyle Leichtenberg Pekin Community High School 19:33.0 6:31/M  
36 29 913 Jacob Berry Peoria High School 19:39.5 6:33/M  
37 30 851 Bryce Baker Limestone High School 19:46.9 6:36/M  
38 31 871 Amir Oden-Shabazz Macomb 19:49.6 6:37/M  
39 (< 5) 826 Mason Wood Canton 19:51.4 6:37/M  
40 (> 7) 889 Kaleb Just Pekin Community High School 19:55.9 6:39/M  
41 32 861 Ryan Ames Macomb 20:13.0 6:44/M  
42 (> 7) 899 Brandon Palka Pekin Community High School 20:13.2 6:44/M  
43 (< 5) 957 Jose Amador Tri-Point High School 20:16.8 6:46/M  
44 33 819 Grant Thomas Athens High School 20:24.1 6:48/M  
45 (> 7) 905 Skylar Speck Pekin Community High School 20:30.0 6:50/M  
46 34 840 Adian Basalay Farmington Central High School 20:32.0 6:51/M  
47 35 862 Carl Blome Macomb 20:37.7 6:53/M  
48 36 818 Kyle Sholtis Athens High School 20:44.6 6:55/M  
49 37 953 Justin Shelts Rushville-Industry HS 20:44.6 6:55/M  
50 (> 7) 892 Nathan Kraus Pekin Community High School 20:58.9 7:00/M  
51 38 841 Gabe Benson Farmington Central High School 21:02.1 7:01/M  
52 39 938 Noah Klauser Quincy 21:12.1 7:04/M  
53 (< 5) 825 Sam Mason Canton 21:17.6 7:06/M  
54 40 948 Miles Ackman Rushville-Industry HS 21:18.6 7:06/M  
55 41 917 Martin Maloney Peoria High School 21:22.9 7:08/M  
56 42 921 John Velazquez Peoria High School 21:28.3 7:09/M  
57 43 909 Brandon Anderson Peoria High School 21:58.5 7:20/M  
58 44 846 Mike Morrison Farmington Central High School 22:07.8 7:23/M  
59 45 910 Jude Anderson Peoria High School 22:09.4 7:23/M  
60 46 949 Isaac Escapa Rushville-Industry HS 22:20.3 7:27/M  
61 (< 5) 820 Brian Bitner Bushnell-Prairie City 22:22.4 7:27/M  
62 47 870 Noah Mercer Macomb 22:31.2 7:30/M  
63 (> 7) 864 Jack Hamer Macomb 22:35.4 7:32/M  
64 48 842 Aidan Foshay Farmington Central High School 22:36.3 7:32/M  
65 (> 7) 875 Spencer Schlag Macomb 22:40.5 7:34/M  
66 (> 7) 868 Payton McGruder Macomb 22:51.7 7:37/M  
67 (< 5) 932 Eli Streitmatter Princeville High School 22:57.1 7:39/M  
68 49 936 Caleb Hoffman Quincy 22:58.6 7:40/M  
69 (> 7) 908 Isaac Watson Pekin Community High School 22:59.0 7:40/M  
70 50 848 David Pepple Farmington Central High School 23:18.5 7:46/M  
71 (> 7) 873 Micah Ramos Macomb 23:21.5 7:47/M  
72 (> 7) 874 Jacob Rouse Macomb 23:33.4 7:51/M  
73 51 951 Jadyn Prather Rushville-Industry HS 23:50.6 7:57/M  
74 (< 5) 956 Cole Powell spoon River Valley 24:05.4 8:02/M  
75 52 941 James McReynolds Quincy 24:54.8 8:18/M  
76 53 839 Alex Barrett Farmington Central High School 25:01.1 8:20/M  
77 (< 5) 955 Draven Leady spoon River Valley 25:01.9 8:21/M  
78 54 843 Connor Keller Farmington Central High School 25:02.5 8:21/M  
79 55 934 Mitchell Brecht Quincy 25:48.5 8:36/M  
80 (> 7) 866 Caleb Lorenzen Macomb 26:18.9 8:46/M  
81 (> 7) 878 Johnson Wu Macomb 26:35.2 8:52/M  
82 (> 7) 872 Gabe Ramos Macomb 26:41.6 8:54/M  
83 (> 7) 845 Austin Marinich Farmington Central High School 26:46.1 8:55/M  
84 (< 5) 958 Ayden McNeil Tri-Point High School 28:27.2 9:29/M  
85 (> 7) 850 Chase Whisenand Farmington Central High School 28:27.5 9:29/M  
86 (> 7) 863 Edan Clow Macomb 28:31.4 9:30/M  
87 56 911 Jamie Anothony Peoria High School 28:37.7 9:33/M  
88 (< 5) 954 Wes Cadwell spoon River Valley 30:12.8 10:04/M  
89 (> 7) 867 Andrew Lueck Macomb 30:19.7 10:07/M  
90 57 912 Missael Aries-Cruz Peoria High School 30:19.7 10:07/M