IESA Sectional Corpus Christi

October 07, 2017


Adkins Trak www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 182 Jeremy Leichtenberg South Pekin 11:42.9 5:51/M    
2 2 180 Huston Gillespie South Pekin 11:46.0 5:53/M    
3 3 140 Landyn Cross Normal Epiphany 12:06.3 6:03/M    
4 4 176 Johnny Blanchard South Pekin 12:11.2 6:06/M    
5 5 160 Mason Nauman Pekin St. Joseph 12:20.9 6:10/M    
6 6 109 Isaac Whitaker Bloomington St. Mary's 12:33.5 6:17/M    
7 7 166 Austin Aldridge Seneca 12:35.1 6:18/M    
8 8 98 Jacob Joungky Bloomington Corpus Christi 12:43.2 6:22/M    
9 9 115 Wolf Schmidt Delavan 12:44.9 6:22/M    
10 10 144 Ryersen Pirtz Normal Epiphany 12:46.5 6:23/M    
11 11 142 Daniel Morris Normal Epiphany 12:47.7 6:24/M    
12 12 131 Andrew Elward Morton Blessed Sacrament 12:53.9 6:27/M    
13 13 128 Keegan Woods Mason City Illini Central 12:54.9 6:27/M    
14 14 143 Josh Pagan Normal Epiphany 12:56.1 6:28/M    
15 15 183 Luke Marlatt South Pekin 12:57.4 6:29/M    
16 16 88 Will Dorch Bloomington Cornerstone 13:06.1 6:33/M    
17 17 101 Mason Shull Bloomington Corpus Christi 13:08.4 6:34/M    
18 18 116 Sam Springer Delavan 13:12.6 6:36/M    
19 19 188 Joshua Biagini Washington St. Patrick 13:15.1 6:38/M    
20 20 130 Carter Dennison Morton Blessed Sacrament 13:17.2 6:39/M    
21 21 117 Abrien Sundell Delavan 13:20.1 6:40/M    
22 22 147 Gabe Zacharias Normal Epiphany 13:26.0 6:43/M    
23 23 103 Gavin Young Bloomington Corpus Christi 13:29.4 6:45/M    
24 24 119 Sam Yontz Delavan 13:29.7 6:45/M    
25 25 95 Tate Witt Bloomington Cornerstone 13:32.3 6:46/M    
26 26 111 Mac Briggs Delavan 13:37.7 6:49/M    
27 (< 5) 151 Gavin Wykes Odell 13:39.2 6:50/M    
28 27 136 Kevin Saunders Morton Blessed Sacrament 13:40.8 6:50/M    
29 28 97 Luke Brady Bloomington Corpus Christi 13:42.9 6:51/M    
30 29 134 Jay Miller Morton Blessed Sacrament 13:44.8 6:52/M    
31 (< 5) 186 Chase Packman Spring Bay Riverview 13:47.1 6:54/M    
32 30 90 Austin Henard Bloomington Cornerstone 13:47.3 6:54/M    
33 31 112 Micah Brockhouse Delavan 13:54.1 6:57/M    
34 32 99 Jamison Kiley Bloomington Corpus Christi 13:54.3 6:57/M    
35 33 122 Shaun Doyle Mason City Illini Central 13:58.7 6:59/M    
36 34 196 Alex Volk Washington St. Patrick 13:58.7 6:59/M    
37 35 141 Alexander Evans Normal Epiphany 13:58.9 6:59/M    
38 36 152 Caden Eller Ottawa Marquette 14:06.8 7:03/M    
39 37 93 Henry Schaefer Bloomington Cornerstone 14:12.4 7:06/M    
40 38 174 Kaleb Powell Seneca 14:17.3 7:09/M    
41 39 123 Zachary Entwistle Mason City Illini Central 14:20.3 7:10/M    
42 40 156 Maclane Rinearson Ottawa Marquette 14:20.4 7:10/M    
43 41 92 Avery Schaefer Bloomington Cornerstone 14:23.2 7:12/M    
44 42 154 Charlie McGrath Ottawa Marquette 14:26.5 7:13/M    
45 43 106 Garret Hartrich Bloomington St. Mary's 14:28.7 7:14/M    
46 44 192 Joseph Hoffman Washington St. Patrick 14:29.5 7:15/M    
47 45 126 Bryce Rose Mason City Illini Central 14:29.5 7:15/M    
48 46 114 Cole Noreuil Delavan 14:31.0 7:16/M    
49 47 120 Rex Brooks Mason City Illini Central 14:31.6 7:16/M    
50 48 189 Joey Cave Washington St. Patrick 14:35.8 7:18/M    
51 49 137 Nathan Sinclair Morton Blessed Sacrament 14:36.8 7:18/M    
52 50 121 Ellis Dowell Mason City Illini Central 14:40.9 7:20/M    
53 51 179 Sam Cottingham South Pekin 14:41.2 7:21/M    
54 52 171 Easton Kent Seneca 14:43.0 7:22/M    
55 53 159 Lucas Glesne Pekin St. Joseph 14:46.4 7:23/M    
56 54 124 Zachary Golden Mason City Illini Central 14:51.8 7:26/M    
57 55 100 Ryan Lastuka Bloomington Corpus Christi 14:53.1 7:27/M    
58 56 96 Liam Brady Bloomington Corpus Christi 14:53.5 7:27/M    
59 57 194 Gavin Ruppel Washington St. Patrick 15:00.1 7:30/M    
60 58 133 Mikkel Flores Morton Blessed Sacrament 15:02.3 7:31/M    
61 59 185 Everett Wubben South Pekin 15:03.7 7:32/M    
62 60 195 John Turnbull Washington St. Patrick 15:06.8 7:33/M    
63 61 155 Henry McGrath Ottawa Marquette 15:08.1 7:34/M    
64 62 168 Samuel Churchill Seneca 15:13.0 7:37/M    
65 63 170 Braden Ellis Seneca 15:16.2 7:38/M    
66 64 197 Sean Walsh Washington St. Patrick 15:16.3 7:38/M    
67 65 132 Jerrimiah Flores Morton Blessed Sacrament 15:20.3 7:40/M    
68 66 162 Billy Small Pekin St. Joseph 15:24.4 7:42/M    
69 67 158 Carson Getz Pekin St. Joseph 15:25.2 7:43/M    
70 68 157 Ben Weyer Ottawa Marquette 15:36.8 7:48/M    
71 69 139 Logan Cox Normal Epiphany 15:52.6 7:56/M    
72 70 165 Noah Steger Pekin St. Joseph 16:02.8 8:01/M    
73 71 89 Keith Hahn Bloomington Cornerstone 16:18.5 8:09/M    
74 72 94 Will Shearin Bloomington Cornerstone 16:19.1 8:10/M    
75 (< 5) 187 Grant Ruach Spring Bay Riverview 16:22.2 8:11/M    
76 73 175 Dominic Traina Seneca 16:30.1 8:15/M    
77 74 178 Kainan Buley South Pekin 16:30.2 8:15/M    
78 75 163 Ethan Smilt Pekin St. Joseph 17:01.5 8:31/M    
79 76 169 Kelton Coffey Seneca 17:09.4 8:35/M    
80 77 104 Alex Dixon Bloomington St. Mary's 17:12.4 8:36/M    
81 78 153 Kaden Englert Ottawa Marquette 18:10.6 9:05/M    
82 79 105 Joshua Hamaker Bloomington St. Mary's 18:18.3 9:09/M    
83 80 108 Gunnar Schenk Bloomington St. Mary's 20:13.5 10:07/M    
84 81 164 Aiden Stahl Pekin St. Joseph 20:32.7 10:16/M