East Peoria Central Invite

September 01, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 458 Drew Verenski Chatham Glenwood 11:37.1 5:49/M 8th  
2 2 685 Sky Riddle Kingsley Junior High School 11:45.6 5:53/M 8th  
3 3 424 Mitchell Burgin Chatham Glenwood 11:49.2 5:55/M 8th  
4 4 650 Luke Ufheil Germantown Hills 12:06.5 6:03/M 8th  
5 5 415 Isaiah Hill Brimfield 12:06.5 6:03/M 7th  
6 6 670 Brandt Henderson Kingsley Junior High School 12:08.6 6:04/M 8th  
7 7 529 Sam Blascyk Dunlap Middle School 12:13.8 6:07/M 7th  
8 8 610 Henry Welsh Dunlap Valley Middle School 12:18.3 6:09/M 8th  
9 9 542 Jacob Gladstone Dunlap Middle School 12:19.2 6:10/M 6th  
10 10 614 Matthew Gray East Peoria Central Junior High 12:22.2 6:11/M 8th  
11 11 457 Lleyton Turk Chatham Glenwood 12:24.3 6:12/M 8th  
12 12 648 Nate Theiler Germantown Hills 12:29.6 6:15/M 8th  
13 13 709 Ben Elwell Metamora Grades School 12:30.9 6:15/M 8th  
14 14 530 Owen Button Dunlap Middle School 12:32.9 6:16/M 8th  
15 15 497 Nicky Yaros Chiddix 12:33.7 6:17/M 6th  
16 16 435 Jake Herrin Chatham Glenwood 12:33.9 6:17/M 8th  
17 17 555 Aiden Mohr Dunlap Middle School 12:36.0 6:18/M 8th  
18 18 663 Tyler Chapman Kingsley Junior High School 12:37.9 6:19/M 8th  
19 19 702 Grant Bennington Metamora Grades School 12:38.4 6:19/M 8th  
20 20 859 Parker Ruder PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 12:39.4 6:20/M 7  
21 21 522 Gage Sweckard Dee-Mack Junior High School 12:40.0 6:20/M 8th  
22 22 445 Eli Morsch Chatham Glenwood 12:40.0 6:20/M 8th  
23 23 786 Jason McComkey Parkside Jr. High 12:40.3 6:20/M 8th  
24 24 478 Cyrus Murihead Chiddix 12:40.7 6:20/M 8th  
25 25 803 Evan Wilock Parkside Jr. High 12:41.1 6:21/M 7th  
26 26 726 Isaac Carpenter Mt. Zion 12:42.7 6:21/M 7th  
27 27 681 Drew Patterson Kingsley Junior High School 12:52.6 6:26/M 6th  
28 28 563 Charlie Serrahn Dunlap Middle School 12:52.8 6:26/M 7th  
29 29 575 Luke Williams Dunlap Middle School 12:54.6 6:27/M 7th  
30 30 780 Kaleb Kilgore Parkside Jr. High 12:57.0 6:29/M 6th  
31 31 496 Joey Yaros Chiddix 12:58.1 6:29/M 6th  
32 32 515 Lucas Blumeyer Dee-Mack Junior High School 12:59.6 6:30/M 8th  
33 33 816 Joshua Dennis Tremont School District 702 13:06.4 6:33/M 7th  
34 34 716 Andrew Mischler Metamora Grades School 13:06.5 6:33/M 8th  
35 35 433 Ayden Groves Chatham Glenwood 13:07.9 6:34/M 7th  
36 36 677 Sachit Muduli Kingsley Junior High School 13:08.5 6:34/M 7th  
37 37 753 Ryersen Pirtz Normal Epiphany 13:09.4 6:35/M 8th  
38 38 517 Ryan Cates Dee-Mack Junior High School 13:09.5 6:35/M 7th  
39 39 533 Braden Cox Dunlap Middle School 13:10.5 6:35/M 8th  
40 40 482 Patrick Roper Chiddix 13:11.8 6:36/M 8th  
41 41 464 Logan Brendsel Chiddix 13:13.5 6:37/M 6th  
42 42 414 L.j. Higgs Brimfield 13:15.7 6:38/M 7th  
43 43 416 Evan Legaspi Brimfield 13:15.8 6:38/M 8th  
44 44 490 Jack Thomas Chiddix 13:17.2 6:39/M 7th  
45 45 447 William Patzia Chatham Glenwood 13:19.4 6:40/M 6th  
46 46 711 Logan Gibson Metamora Grades School 13:20.7 6:40/M 8th  
47 47 384 Tyler Cheley Bloomington 13:22.0 6:41/M 8th  
48 48 856 Ethan Mayer PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 13:22.8 6:41/M 7  
49 49 418 Mika Nelson Brimfield 13:23.6 6:42/M 6th  
50 50 577 Brant Adreon Dunlap Valley Middle School 13:25.8 6:43/M 8th  
51 51 750 Josh Pagan Normal Epiphany 13:26.3 6:43/M 8th  
52 52 848 Levi Carsons PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 13:27.8 6:44/M 7  
53 (> 7) 524 Nate Acklie Dunlap Middle School 13:28.1 6:44/M 6th  
54 53 791 Evan Patelli Parkside Jr. High 13:28.8 6:44/M 6th  
55 54 778 Jonah Kaeb Parkside Jr. High 13:29.4 6:45/M 7th  
56 55 506 Reece Nowack Chillicothe elementary center 13:31.1 6:46/M 8th  
57 56 862 Logan Vermillion PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 13:31.9 6:46/M 8  
58 57 690 Spencer Vincent Kingsley Junior High School 13:32.6 6:46/M 8th  
59 58 657 James Bair Kingsley Junior High School 13:34.7 6:47/M 8th  
60 59 514 Tyce Albritton Dee-Mack Junior High School 13:35.6 6:48/M 7th  
61 (> 7) 438 Josh Jones Chatham Glenwood 13:36.2 6:48/M 8th  
62 60 501 Marc Gonzalez Chillicothe elementary center 13:36.6 6:48/M 7th  
63 (> 7) 425 Mateo Calderon Chatham Glenwood 13:37.9 6:49/M 8th  
64 (> 7) 565 Luke Siebenaler Dunlap Middle School 13:37.9 6:49/M 7th  
65 61 787 Brice McMorris Parkside Jr. High 13:39.9 6:50/M 7th  
66 62 721 Samuel Stamm Metamora Grades School 13:41.3 6:51/M 7th  
67 63 645 Andrew Schaffer Germantown Hills 13:42.5 6:51/M 8th  
68 64 710 James Fitzgibbons Metamora Grades School 13:43.9 6:52/M 8th  
69 65 739 Jordan Weter Mt. Zion 13:44.6 6:52/M 7th  
70 66 814 Ayden Brown Tremont School District 702 13:44.8 6:52/M 7th  
71 67 420 Dylan Sparks Brimfield 13:45.1 6:53/M 8th  
72 68 409 Logan Talley Bloomington 13:45.3 6:53/M 8th  
73 69 615 Colin Hieronimus East Peoria Central Junior High 13:45.5 6:53/M 7th  
74 70 641 Logan Johnson Germantown Hills 13:46.2 6:53/M 7th  
75 71 500 Reece Fraikes Chillicothe elementary center 13:46.3 6:53/M 6th  
76 72 476 Peter Metivier Chiddix 13:49.1 6:55/M 8th  
77 73 696 Aaron Andrade Metamora Grades School 13:49.7 6:55/M 8th  
78 (> 7) 682 Noah Patterson Kingsley Junior High School 13:50.2 6:55/M 8th  
79 74 825 Levi Steiner Tremont School District 702 13:50.9 6:55/M 6th  
80 75 817 Josh Geyer Tremont School District 702 13:51.3 6:56/M 7th  
81 (> 7) 655 Landen Alcorn Kingsley Junior High School 13:52.5 6:56/M 8th  
82 76 738 Will Shade Mt. Zion 13:53.3 6:57/M 7th  
83 77 737 Roman Munoz Mt. Zion 13:54.1 6:57/M 7th  
84 78 651 Nick Vespa Germantown Hills 13:54.7 6:57/M 8th  
85 79 592 Noah Lee Dunlap Valley Middle School 13:55.6 6:58/M 7th  
86 80 727 Alex Current Mt. Zion 13:56.4 6:58/M 7th  
87 81 765 Seth Eeten Parkside Jr. High 13:58.5 6:59/M 8th  
88 82 607 Ryan Tran Dunlap Valley Middle School 13:58.5 6:59/M 8th  
89 (> 7) 428 Joseph Doerfler Chatham Glenwood 13:59.0 7:00/M 8th  
90 (> 7) 567 Michael Sinha Dunlap Middle School 13:59.1 7:00/M 8th  
91 83 733 Kyle Hensley Mt. Zion 14:00.0 7:00/M 8th  
92 84 744 Mason Hart Normal Epiphany 14:02.7 7:01/M 7th  
93 (> 7) 570 Jacob Vandewiele Dunlap Middle School 14:06.0 7:03/M 7th  
94 85 629 Logan Youngman East Peoria Central Junior High 14:08.2 7:04/M 8th  
95 (> 7) 777 Mason Janvrin Parkside Jr. High 14:09.1 7:05/M 8th  
96 (> 7) 695 Brant Adams Metamora Grades School 14:09.2 7:05/M 6th  
97 86 612 Garrett Cantrall East Peoria Central Junior High 14:10.7 7:05/M 8th  
98 (> 7) 768 Colin Feeman Parkside Jr. High 14:11.3 7:06/M 8th  
99 87 391 David Ferrier Bloomington 14:11.9 7:06/M 8th  
100 88 403 Tyler Petersen Bloomington 14:12.3 7:06/M 8th  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 758 Brian Bach Parkside Jr. High 14:12.4 7:06/M 8th  
102 (> 7) 536 Ibrahem Ellaicy Dunlap Middle School 14:13.9 7:07/M 8th  
103 89 851 Heath Hawkins PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 14:15.5 7:08/M 7  
104 90 627 Ayden Thompson East Peoria Central Junior High 14:19.0 7:10/M 7th  
105 91 611 Aiden Benedict East Peoria Central Junior High 14:19.2 7:10/M 8th  
106 (> 7) 664 Connor Dunne Kingsley Junior High School 14:21.5 7:11/M 8th  
107 92 847 Charlie Bassen PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 14:22.0 7:11/M 7  
108 93 732 Ethan Hamilton Mt. Zion 14:23.4 7:12/M 8th  
109 (> 7) 430 Adam El-Zawahry Chatham Glenwood 14:24.4 7:12/M 8th  
110 94 644 Max Palacios Germantown Hills 14:25.3 7:13/M 7th  
111 (> 7) 792 Trevor Pomis Parkside Jr. High 14:27.3 7:14/M 6th  
112 (> 7) 801 Aiden Swanlund Parkside Jr. High 14:27.4 7:14/M 6th  
113 (> 7) 729 Brett Giltner Mt. Zion 14:31.3 7:16/M 7th  
114 (> 7) 712 Bryce Hammar Metamora Grades School 14:31.6 7:16/M 8th  
115 (> 7) 554 Jack Maston Dunlap Middle School 14:32.1 7:16/M 7th  
116 95 653 Yishak Weinman Germantown Hills 14:32.2 7:16/M 6th  
117 96 519 Isaac Scaff Dee-Mack Junior High School 14:32.6 7:16/M 7th  
118 (> 7) 684 Asher Reedy Kingsley Junior High School 14:33.3 7:17/M 7th  
119 97 407 Nathan Steers Bloomington 14:33.5 7:17/M 7th  
120 98 743 Alexander Evans Normal Epiphany 14:35.9 7:18/M 7th  
121 (> 7) 480 Seth Parent Chiddix 14:37.2 7:19/M 6th  
122 (> 7) 704 Chris Colantoni Metamora Grades School 14:39.0 7:20/M 6th  
123 99 625 Blaine Strunk East Peoria Central Junior High 14:39.2 7:20/M 7th  
124 (> 7) 562 Dillon Runyon Dunlap Middle School 14:40.4 7:20/M 7th  
125 (> 7) 548 Will Ketelaar Dunlap Middle School 14:42.8 7:21/M 7th  
126 100 419 Mason Seigel Brimfield 14:43.2 7:22/M 7th  
127 (> 7) 779 Simon Kaeb Parkside Jr. High 14:45.1 7:23/M 7th  
128 101 516 Nicholas Bunting Dee-Mack Junior High School 14:46.0 7:23/M 7th  
129 (> 7) 442 Matt Lindberg Chatham Glenwood 14:52.5 7:26/M 8th  
130 102 411 Jayden Brant Brimfield 14:53.1 7:27/M 8th  
131 103 521 Andrew Spurlock Dee-Mack Junior High School 14:54.5 7:27/M 7th  
132 (> 7) 493 Nate Witzig Chiddix 14:54.6 7:27/M 6th  
133 (> 7) 678 Caden Nyman Kingsley Junior High School 14:55.2 7:28/M 6th  
134 (> 7) 460 Edward Wilson Chatham Glenwood 14:55.5 7:28/M 6th  
135 (> 7) 443 Gavin Martin Chatham Glenwood 14:56.9 7:28/M 8th  
136 (> 7) 773 Isaiah Herbst Parkside Jr. High 14:59.2 7:30/M 7th  
137 (> 7) 572 Tim Wan Dunlap Middle School 14:59.9 7:30/M 8th  
138 (> 7) 637 Drew Hanson Germantown Hills 15:00.3 7:30/M 8th  
139 (> 7) 557 Joshua Mu Dunlap Middle School 15:00.5 7:30/M 6th  
140 (> 7) 451 Sal Sgro Chatham Glenwood 15:01.3 7:31/M 8th  
141 (> 7) 647 Adam Sloan Germantown Hills 15:01.3 7:31/M 7th  
142 (> 7) 659 Andrew Bokus Kingsley Junior High School 15:02.1 7:31/M 8th  
143 (> 7) 619 Lucas Majors East Peoria Central Junior High 15:02.3 7:31/M 7th  
144 (> 7) 804 Maxwell Witzemann Parkside Jr. High 15:07.1 7:34/M 8th  
145 (> 7) 675 Brady Kozlen Kingsley Junior High School 15:07.5 7:34/M 8th  
146 104 815 Cooper Chaney Tremont School District 702 15:07.8 7:34/M 8th  
147 (> 7) 723 Sean Taylor Metamora Grades School 15:08.0 7:34/M 8th  
148 (> 7) 634 Adam Culp Germantown Hills 15:08.4 7:34/M 6th  
149 (> 7) 676 Ethan Mays Kingsley Junior High School 15:13.0 7:37/M 6th  
150 105 855 Lydon Mayberry PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 15:14.1 7:37/M 8  
151 (> 7) 552 Chethan Manika Dunlap Middle School 15:15.1 7:38/M 8th  
152 (> 7) 633 Ryley Claudin Germantown Hills 15:16.0 7:38/M 6th  
153 (> 7) 489 Drew Thomas Chiddix 15:18.8 7:39/M 7th  
154 (> 7) 613 Bristen Gore East Peoria Central Junior High 15:19.8 7:40/M 7th  
155 106 808 Kaiser King St. Philomena 15:21.1 7:41/M 5th  
156 (> 7) 434 Matt Held Chatham Glenwood 15:21.8 7:41/M 6th  
157 (> 7) 546 Colin Kennedy Dunlap Middle School 15:21.8 7:41/M 8th  
158 (> 7) 846 Bradyn Anderson PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 15:22.2 7:41/M 7  
159 107 822 Luke McLean Tremont School District 702 15:23.1 7:42/M 6th  
160 (> 7) 526 Dyllan Allen Dunlap Middle School 15:24.9 7:42/M 6th  
161 108 810 Boden Nosalik St. Philomena 15:24.9 7:42/M 6th  
162 109 806 Joe Ehrhart St. Philomena 15:25.2 7:43/M 7th  
163 110 824 Matthew Schaefer Tremont School District 702 15:26.1 7:43/M 6th  
164 (> 7) 453 Nathan Sissay Chatham Glenwood 15:27.6 7:44/M 8th  
165 (> 7) 850 Dominic Hawkins PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 15:28.0 7:44/M 7  
166 (> 7) 783 Mitchell Lareau Parkside Jr. High 15:28.5 7:44/M 7th  
167 (> 7) 617 Landon Lockhart East Peoria Central Junior High 15:31.7 7:46/M 7th  
168 (> 7) 656 Logan Alvarez Kingsley Junior High School 15:31.9 7:46/M 6th  
169 (> 7) 770 Silas Fulkerson Parkside Jr. High 15:32.4 7:46/M 8th  
170 (> 7) 762 Jesse Dolan Parkside Jr. High 15:35.2 7:48/M 8th  
171 (> 7) 673 Edward Kim Kingsley Junior High School 15:36.4 7:48/M 8th  
172 (> 7) 687 Jaden Smith Kingsley Junior High School 15:37.5 7:49/M 6th  
173 (> 7) 622 Declan Parnell East Peoria Central Junior High 15:37.9 7:49/M 7th  
174 111 581 Andrew Chen Dunlap Valley Middle School 15:39.6 7:50/M 8th  
175 (> 7) 776 Elias Jacob Parkside Jr. High 15:40.4 7:50/M 8th  
176 (> 7) 646 Alexander Schroff Germantown Hills 15:41.4 7:51/M 8th  
177 112 513 Hudson Stickle Chillicothe elementary center 15:42.6 7:51/M 6th  
178 113 397 Elijah Lewis Bloomington 15:43.2 7:52/M 8th  
179 (> 7) 788 Silas Miller Parkside Jr. High 15:43.3 7:52/M 7th  
180 (> 7) 759 Johnnie Behrends Parkside Jr. High 15:46.9 7:53/M 6th  
181 114 745 Jose Joseph Normal Epiphany 15:47.8 7:54/M 7th  
182 115 756 Michael Williams Normal Epiphany 15:48.7 7:54/M 6th  
183 (> 7) 534 Ben Diefenthaler Dunlap Middle School 15:49.1 7:55/M 8th  
184 (> 7) 700 Jaggar Bates Metamora Grades School 15:50.9 7:55/M 8th  
185 (> 7) 771 Nathaniel Gillespie Parkside Jr. High 15:51.6 7:56/M 7th  
186 (> 7) 703 Anthony Carrico Metamora Grades School 15:52.4 7:56/M 6th  
187 (> 7) 730 Daniel Grauer Mt. Zion 15:53.4 7:57/M 6th  
188 (> 7) 488 Jay Sweeney Chiddix 15:53.5 7:57/M 7th  
189 (> 7) 790 Max Orozco Parkside Jr. High 15:53.6 7:57/M 6th  
190 116 584 Lucas Herbst Dunlap Valley Middle School 15:54.1 7:57/M 7th  
191 (> 7) 693 Isaiah Wilcoski Kingsley Junior High School 15:54.3 7:57/M 8th  
192 (> 7) 545 Tucker Henrikson Dunlap Middle School 15:54.6 7:57/M 7th  
193 (> 7) 735 Will Klebe Mt. Zion 15:55.9 7:58/M 8th  
194 (> 7) 624 Dawson Stout East Peoria Central Junior High 16:00.0 8:00/M 8th  
195 117 754 Landon Rolings Normal Epiphany 16:03.5 8:02/M 6th  
196 (> 7) 461 Miles Astorina Chiddix 16:04.3 8:02/M 6th  
197 118 404 Seti Rivadeneyra-Braswell Bloomington 16:06.2 8:03/M 6th  
198 (> 7) 473 Noah Hutchinson Chiddix 16:07.0 8:04/M 6th  
199 (> 7) 699 Joseph Barnes Metamora Grades School 16:07.8 8:04/M 6th  
200 (> 7) 724 Brett Ulrich Metamora Grades School 16:11.3 8:06/M 6th  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 718 Brodie Sarver Metamora Grades School 16:12.5 8:06/M 8th  
202 (> 7) 395 Hudson Kaeb Bloomington 16:13.9 8:07/M 6th  
203 (> 7) 669 Landon Heimstead Kingsley Junior High School 16:15.3 8:08/M 8th  
204 (> 7) 527 Henry Arnold Dunlap Middle School 16:17.1 8:09/M 7th  
205 (> 7) 441 Kaleb Lindberg Chatham Glenwood 16:18.9 8:09/M 6th  
206 (> 7) 795 Hudson Rucker Parkside Jr. High 16:22.1 8:11/M 6th  
207 119 594 Bhargava Malya Dunlap Valley Middle School 16:23.3 8:12/M 6th  
208 (> 7) 706 Alex Cullen Metamora Grades School 16:24.2 8:12/M 8th  
209 (> 7) 486 Hunter Studnicki Chiddix 16:25.0 8:13/M 7th  
210 (> 7) 426 Tyler Clarke Chatham Glenwood 16:25.2 8:13/M 6th  
211 (> 7) 432 Joe Finney Chatham Glenwood 16:25.9 8:13/M 6th  
212 (> 7) 661 Sam Burrell Kingsley Junior High School 16:26.5 8:13/M 6th  
213 (> 7) 763 Isaiah Eeten Parkside Jr. High 16:26.9 8:13/M 7th  
214 (> 7) 528 Joey Barham Dunlap Middle School 16:27.1 8:14/M 8th  
215 (> 7) 800 Judah Souder Parkside Jr. High 16:28.0 8:14/M 7th  
216 120 805 Michael Carson St. Philomena 16:30.4 8:15/M 8th  
217 (> 7) 728 Andrew Fruend Mt. Zion 16:32.1 8:16/M 8th  
218 (> 7) 429 William Ehrlich Chatham Glenwood 16:32.1 8:16/M 6th  
219 (> 7) 427 Alex Destasio Chatham Glenwood 16:34.2 8:17/M 7th  
220 (> 7) 679 Ethan Orton Kingsley Junior High School 16:34.5 8:17/M 6th  
221 (> 7) 649 Oliver Truelove Germantown Hills 16:35.7 8:18/M 6th  
222 (> 7) 573 Joshua Wang Dunlap Middle School 16:36.0 8:18/M 6th  
223 (> 7) 741 Jonathan Chizmar Normal Epiphany 16:36.3 8:18/M 5th  
224 (> 7) 689 Joey Swearingen Kingsley Junior High School 16:36.3 8:18/M 7th  
225 (> 7) 666 Aiden Grose Kingsley Junior High School 16:37.5 8:19/M 8th  
226 (> 7) 623 Isaac Spragg East Peoria Central Junior High 16:39.3 8:20/M 6th  
227 (> 7) 518 Justice Rockhold Dee-Mack Junior High School 16:39.8 8:20/M 7th  
228 (> 7) 589 Charlie Kleine Dunlap Valley Middle School 16:39.9 8:20/M 8th  
229 (> 7) 600 Richard Qu Dunlap Valley Middle School 16:44.1 8:22/M 6th  
230 (> 7) 740 Daniel Becker Normal Epiphany 16:47.1 8:24/M 5th  
231 (> 7) 781 Drew Krienbihl Parkside Jr. High 16:47.7 8:24/M 6th  
232 (> 7) 387 Cordell Decker Bloomington 16:47.7 8:24/M 7th  
233 (> 7) 491 Nathaniel Weichman Chiddix 16:48.9 8:24/M 6th  
234 121 512 Kayden Rutherford Chillicothe elementary center 16:49.1 8:25/M 7th  
235 (> 7) 620 Mason Majors East Peoria Central Junior High 16:54.6 8:27/M 7th  
236 122 508 Alex Padilla Chillicothe elementary center 16:56.5 8:28/M 8th  
237 (> 7) 858 Landon Riggenbach PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 16:59.6 8:30/M 8  
238 (> 7) 775 Holden Hobson Parkside Jr. High 17:00.3 8:30/M 6th  
239 (> 7) 725 Jacob Viggers Metamora Grades School 17:04.2 8:32/M 8th  
240 (> 7) 720 Will Smith Metamora Grades School 17:06.4 8:33/M 6th  
241 (> 7) 643 Max Lovin Germantown Hills 17:08.6 8:34/M 6th  
242 (> 7) 550 Ben Lewis Dunlap Middle School 17:11.5 8:36/M 6th  
243 (> 7) 616 Colin Kisner East Peoria Central Junior High 17:12.7 8:36/M 6th  
244 (> 7) 537 Alex Fei Dunlap Middle School 17:14.6 8:37/M 6th  
245 (> 7) 450 Cole Settlemoir Chatham Glenwood 17:14.6 8:37/M 6th  
246 (> 7) 487 Ben Stutz Chiddix 17:15.8 8:38/M 6th  
247 (> 7) 819 Ethan Kinsey Tremont School District 702 17:16.8 8:38/M 6th  
248 123 507 Rylan Nowack Chillicothe elementary center 17:17.9 8:39/M 7th  
249 (> 7) 510 Logan Peterson Chillicothe elementary center 17:18.5 8:39/M 6th  
250 (> 7) 499 Julian Dziadyk Chillicothe elementary center 17:19.4 8:40/M 8th  
251 (> 7) 380 Andre Beck Bloomington 17:19.6 8:40/M 7th  
252 (> 7) 583 Adrian Garcia Dunlap Valley Middle School 17:20.3 8:40/M 8th  
253 (> 7) 719 Dawson Sarver Metamora Grades School 17:20.9 8:40/M 6th  
254 (> 7) 408 Jason Strange Bloomington 17:21.0 8:41/M 7th  
255 (> 7) 406 Benny Slotky Bloomington 17:21.6 8:41/M 7th  
256 (> 7) 708 Andrew Elwell Metamora Grades School 17:22.4 8:41/M 6th  
257 (> 7) 660 Nathan Burrell Kingsley Junior High School 17:23.2 8:42/M 8th  
258 (> 7) 399 Lane Moody Bloomington 17:23.6 8:42/M 7th  
259 (> 7) 525 Farhan Adnan Dunlap Middle School 17:25.3 8:43/M 8th  
260 (> 7) 494 Sean Wolters Chiddix 17:25.8 8:43/M 7th  
261 (> 7) 671 Alex Holzbauer Kingsley Junior High School 17:26.2 8:43/M 7th  
262 (> 7) 504 Bryson Moore Chillicothe elementary center 17:31.2 8:46/M 6th  
263 (> 7) 692 Liam Whitecotton Kingsley Junior High School 17:35.7 8:48/M 6th  
264 (> 7) 680 Jackson Page Kingsley Junior High School 17:37.1 8:49/M 6th  
265 (> 7) 392 Soren Gjesfjeld Bloomington 17:38.4 8:49/M 7th  
266 (> 7) 472 Dade Harmon Chiddix 17:40.1 8:50/M 6th  
267 (> 7) 635 Nicholas Francis-Miller Germantown Hills 17:41.9 8:51/M 6th  
268 (> 7) 747 Joey Leffers Normal Epiphany 17:44.5 8:52/M 8th  
269 (> 7) 636 Jacob Gens Germantown Hills 17:44.7 8:52/M 8th  
270 (> 7) 761 Andrew Cunningham Parkside Jr. High 17:45.4 8:53/M 7th  
271 (> 7) 818 Parker Herrin Tremont School District 702 17:47.1 8:54/M 7th  
272 (> 7) 448 William Pearse Chatham Glenwood 17:47.8 8:54/M 6th  
273 (> 7) 586 Jack Hohenbery Dunlap Valley Middle School 17:47.9 8:54/M 6th  
274 (> 7) 820 Ian Koch Tremont School District 702 17:49.0 8:55/M 8th  
275 (> 7) 658 Sammy Beirne Kingsley Junior High School 17:54.1 8:57/M 7th  
276 (> 7) 568 Isaac Tian Dunlap Middle School 17:54.3 8:57/M 8th  
277 (> 7) 826 Dylan Whitfield Tremont School District 702 17:54.7 8:57/M 6th  
278 (> 7) 705 Jackson Culbertson Metamora Grades School 18:01.8 9:01/M 7th  
279 (> 7) 793 Andy Pomrenke Parkside Jr. High 18:03.0 9:02/M 7th  
280 (> 7) 796 Rolen Schlipmann Parkside Jr. High 18:03.6 9:02/M 7th  
281 (> 7) 553 Zander Martin Dunlap Middle School 18:05.3 9:03/M 7th  
282 (> 7) 549 Jongwoo Kim Dunlap Middle School 18:06.2 9:03/M 6th  
283 (> 7) 423 Elijah Bostrom Chatham Glenwood 18:09.6 9:05/M 6th  
284 (> 7) 569 Krishna Unnam Dunlap Middle School 18:15.3 9:08/M 7th  
285 (> 7) 618 Xavier Lovin East Peoria Central Junior High 18:18.0 9:09/M 6th  
286 (> 7) 422 Flynn Barth Chatham Glenwood 18:18.4 9:09/M 8th  
287 (> 7) 558 Carson Paustian Dunlap Middle School 18:18.7 9:09/M 6th  
288 (> 7) 454 Gideon Smith Chatham Glenwood 18:23.0 9:12/M 7th  
289 (> 7) 662 Carter Cannon Kingsley Junior High School 18:23.4 9:12/M 8th  
290 124 811 Gabe Padilla St. Philomena 18:23.7 9:12/M 5th  
291 (> 7) 439 Evan Klein Chatham Glenwood 18:25.2 9:13/M 6th  
292 (> 7) 386 Zaven Dadekian Bloomington 18:27.9 9:14/M 8th  
293 (> 7) 587 Ben Jones Dunlap Valley Middle School 18:29.2 9:15/M 6th  
294 (> 7) 802 Casey Wanninger Parkside Jr. High 18:30.7 9:15/M 6th  
295 (> 7) 606 Pranav Sutraway Dunlap Valley Middle School 18:32.9 9:16/M 7th  
296 (> 7) 861 Ethan Swonger PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 18:37.7 9:19/M 7  
297 (> 7) 398 Ethan Marcy Bloomington 18:42.1 9:21/M 8th  
298 (> 7) 715 Cody Lamkin Metamora Grades School 18:42.9 9:21/M 6th  
299 (> 7) 540 Joseph Gatliff Dunlap Middle School 18:45.2 9:23/M 6th  
300 (> 7) 798 Brady Smith Parkside Jr. High 18:46.7 9:23/M 8th  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 471 Hunter Hardwick Chiddix 18:48.5 9:24/M 6th  
302 125 807 Paxton Holmes St. Philomena 18:50.3 9:25/M 5th  
303 (> 7) 734 Max Iwanski Mt. Zion 18:50.6 9:25/M 7th  
304 (> 7) 672 Jacob Jones Kingsley Junior High School 18:52.3 9:26/M 6th  
305 (> 7) 535 August Dornon Dunlap Middle School 18:55.9 9:28/M 6th  
306 (> 7) 691 Caleb Vogel Kingsley Junior High School 18:59.2 9:30/M 7th  
307 (> 7) 736 Drew Lamb Mt. Zion 19:03.6 9:32/M 7th  
308 (> 7) 707 Owen Dean Metamora Grades School 19:08.9 9:34/M 6th  
309 (> 7) 766 Christopher Esquivel Parkside Jr. High 19:09.9 9:35/M 7th  
310 (> 7) 789 Luke Nafziger Parkside Jr. High 19:10.4 9:35/M 6th  
311 (> 7) 585 Alexander Hernandez Dunlap Valley Middle School 19:14.5 9:37/M 6th  
312 (> 7) 813 Reed Alton Tremont School District 702 19:17.1 9:39/M 8th  
313 (> 7) 722 Stanley Swanson Metamora Grades School 19:20.1 9:40/M 6th  
314 (> 7) 547 Peter Kerman Dunlap Middle School 19:31.6 9:46/M 8th  
315 (> 7) 576 Chibuikem Achebe Dunlap Valley Middle School 19:38.3 9:49/M 7th  
316 (> 7) 632 Tyce Bucy Germantown Hills 19:41.0 9:51/M 6th  
317 (> 7) 849 Current Clark PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 19:47.4 9:54/M 7  
318 (> 7) 608 Matthew Trone Dunlap Valley Middle School 19:49.2 9:55/M 7th  
319 (> 7) 748 Anthony Montalta Normal Epiphany 19:52.1 9:56/M 5th  
320 (> 7) 604 Viraj Shah Dunlap Valley Middle School 19:59.1 10:00/M 6th  
321 (> 7) 640 Brandon Hughes Germantown Hills 20:03.9 10:02/M 8th  
322 (> 7) 421 Sergio Anderson Chatham Glenwood 20:13.2 10:07/M 6th  
323 (> 7) 495 Jarret Wright Chiddix 20:13.6 10:07/M 6th  
324 (> 7) 857 Kent Olson PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 20:22.4 10:11/M 7  
325 (> 7) 431 Jason Fields Chatham Glenwood 20:23.4 10:12/M 6th  
326 (> 7) 863 Carter Williamson PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 20:23.8 10:12/M 7  
327 (> 7) 797 Jackson Sherrick Parkside Jr. High 20:28.8 10:14/M 8th  
328 (> 7) 764 Jonah Eeten Parkside Jr. High 20:31.7 10:16/M 6th  
329 (> 7) 417 Wade McFarden Brimfield 20:31.8 10:16/M 5th  
330 (> 7) 389 Carter Dorbeck Bloomington 20:32.5 10:16/M 7th  
331 (> 7) 532 Ethan Chen Dunlap Middle School 20:35.6 10:18/M 6th  
332 (> 7) 578 Avin Agarwal Dunlap Valley Middle School 20:39.3 10:20/M 7th  
333 (> 7) 688 Ryan Stadnik Kingsley Junior High School 20:43.7 10:22/M 6th  
334 (> 7) 605 Arnav Sutraway Dunlap Valley Middle School 20:51.0 10:26/M 7th  
335 (> 7) 828 Jaret Zaayenga Tremont School District 702 20:56.7 10:28/M 6th  
336 (> 7) 413 Cade Hessing Brimfield 21:02.9 10:31/M 7th  
337 (> 7) 469 Carson Fowler Chiddix 21:10.3 10:35/M 6th  
338 (> 7) 566 Akaash Sinha Dunlap Middle School 21:25.1 10:43/M 6th  
339 (> 7) 580 Andrew Baker Dunlap Valley Middle School 21:29.8 10:45/M 7th  
340 (> 7) 602 Abhiram Ramoju Dunlap Valley Middle School 21:32.0 10:46/M 6th  
341 (> 7) 652 Ben Wallace Germantown Hills 21:36.7 10:48/M 8th  
342 (> 7) 556 Tristan Mosack Dunlap Middle School 21:46.1 10:53/M 6th  
343 (> 7) 465 John Burras Chiddix 22:17.6 11:09/M 7th  
344 (> 7) 639 Jimmy Herrick Germantown Hills 22:32.8 11:16/M 6th  
345 (> 7) 579 Ayobami (dara) Ajayi Dunlap Valley Middle School 22:41.2 11:21/M 7th  
346 (> 7) 474 Ameya Idate Chiddix 22:42.0 11:21/M 6th  
347 (> 7) 628 Logan Westbrook East Peoria Central Junior High 22:43.6 11:22/M 7th  
348 (> 7) 665 Nolan Graves Kingsley Junior High School 23:05.3 11:33/M 8th  
349 (> 7) 599 Nick Pressler Dunlap Valley Middle School 23:18.4 11:39/M 8th  
350 (> 7) 751 Dante Phipps Normal Epiphany 23:38.0 11:49/M 8th  
351 (> 7) 674 Clark Kosier Kingsley Junior High School 23:54.2 11:57/M 7th  
352 (> 7) 752 Leo Phipps Normal Epiphany 24:10.2 12:05/M 7th  
353 (> 7) 621 Justice Moore East Peoria Central Junior High 24:24.0 12:12/M 6th  
354 (> 7) 609 Aashrith Vinnakota Dunlap Valley Middle School 24:25.3 12:13/M 6th  
355 (> 7) 455 Joe Sutton Chatham Glenwood 25:41.6 12:51/M 6th  
356 (> 7) 588 Mahammad Afzal Khan Dunlap Valley Middle School 26:03.7 13:02/M 7th  
357 (> 7) 509 Kyle Padilla Chillicothe elementary center 26:35.0 13:18/M 6th  
358 (> 7) 774 Andrew Heuer Parkside Jr. High 26:53.6 13:27/M 7th  
359 (> 7) 593 Jack MacFarlane Dunlap Valley Middle School 27:43.2 13:52/M 6th  
360 (> 7) 630 Aiden Baker Germantown Hills 28:34.6 14:17/M 7th