East Peoria Central Invite

September 01, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 342 Alex Reinhart Parkside Jr. High 11:59.9 6:00/M 8th  
2 2 241 Ali Ince Kingsley Junior High School 12:20.2 6:10/M 7th  
3 3 152 Saniya Mathew Dunlap Middle School 12:48.6 6:24/M 8th  
4 4 333 Erin Jenkins Parkside Jr. High 13:04.1 6:32/M 8th  
5 5 12 Raegan Kaeb Bloomington 13:07.6 6:34/M 8th  
6 6 255 Addie Snoeyink Kingsley Junior High School 13:08.7 6:34/M 7th  
7 7 346 Ava Starkey Parkside Jr. High 13:11.0 6:36/M 8th  
8 8 207 Kerrigan Vandel East Peoria Central Junior High 13:17.7 6:39/M 7th  
9 9 834 Lauren Filarski PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 13:21.4 6:41/M 8  
10 10 844 Jaylynn Riley PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 13:21.4 6:41/M 8  
11 11 240 Lizzy Horton Kingsley Junior High School 13:23.5 6:42/M 8th  
12 12 55 Lydia Gurnsey Chatham Glenwood 13:27.0 6:44/M 7th  
13 13 107 Cassidy Earleywine Chillicothe elementary center 13:29.5 6:45/M 8th  
14 14 43 Savannah Bell Chatham Glenwood 13:36.1 6:48/M 8th  
15 15 80 Carly Wilcoxen Chatham Glenwood 13:37.7 6:49/M 8th  
16 16 332 Ashleigh Horton Parkside Jr. High 13:38.3 6:49/M 8th  
17 17 248 Megan Metz Kingsley Junior High School 13:39.2 6:50/M 8th  
18 18 48 Elise Destasio Chatham Glenwood 13:40.5 6:50/M 7th  
19 19 237 Anna Dunne Kingsley Junior High School 13:41.5 6:51/M 8th  
20 20 144 Salma Khalil Dunlap Middle School 13:42.1 6:51/M 6th  
21 21 169 Taya Zimmerman Dunlap Middle School 13:42.8 6:51/M 8th  
22 22 838 Malayia Higgins PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 13:44.0 6:52/M 7  
23 23 35 Addie Symonds Brimfield Grade School 13:45.9 6:53/M 7th  
24 24 832 Mady Bowman PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 13:50.8 6:55/M 8  
25 25 261 Addison Elwell Metamora Grades School 13:52.0 6:56/M 6th  
26 26 29 Chloe Kelly Brimfield Grade School 13:52.3 6:56/M 8th  
27 27 202 Tatym Lamprecht East Peoria Central Junior High 13:53.2 6:57/M 8th  
28 28 203 Julia Mingus East Peoria Central Junior High 13:53.4 6:57/M 6th  
29 29 302 Sofia Munoz Mt. Zion 13:56.8 6:58/M 8th  
30 30 243 Meghan Kilcoin Kingsley Junior High School 13:58.2 6:59/M 8th  
31 31 230 Lily Sturgell Germantown Hills 13:59.0 7:00/M 8th  
32 32 103 Olivia Thomsen Chiddix 13:59.7 7:00/M 7th  
33 33 161 Michelle Sun Dunlap Middle School 13:59.8 7:00/M 8th  
34 34 291 Celeste Gram Mt. Zion 13:59.9 7:00/M 7th  
35 35 204 Kylie Moeller East Peoria Central Junior High 14:01.2 7:01/M 6th  
36 36 188 Teagan Sullivan Dunlap Valley Middle School 14:02.1 7:01/M 7th  
37 37 173 Delaney Dearman Dunlap Valley Middle School 14:02.2 7:01/M 7th  
38 38 60 Madison Iwanicki Chatham Glenwood 14:02.4 7:01/M 7th  
39 39 104 Abigal Ziemer Chiddix 14:04.3 7:02/M 7th  
40 40 375 Bella Porritt Tremont School District 702 14:06.7 7:03/M 8th  
41 41 329 Kylie Childers Parkside Jr. High 14:07.9 7:04/M 8th  
42 42 245 Maya Lanier Kingsley Junior High School 14:13.2 7:07/M 6th  
43 43 72 Kamryn Robbins Chatham Glenwood 14:15.3 7:08/M 6th  
44 44 66 Cammy Ostermeier Chatham Glenwood 14:18.0 7:09/M 7th  
45 45 112 Mackenzie Mercer Chillicothe elementary center 14:20.2 7:10/M 7th  
46 46 229 Callie Sturgell Germantown Hills 14:20.5 7:10/M 6th  
47 (> 7) 41 Rachel Behrens Chatham Glenwood 14:21.6 7:11/M 6th  
48 47 87 Claire Fitzgerald Chiddix 14:23.1 7:12/M 8th  
49 48 330 Payton Gaddis Parkside Jr. High 14:23.3 7:12/M 8th  
50 49 163 Abby Tudeen Dunlap Middle School 14:23.6 7:12/M 6th  
51 50 209 Kayla Alderson Germantown Hills 14:28.6 7:14/M 7th  
52 51 292 Eva Griffith Mt. Zion 14:29.5 7:15/M 8th  
53 (> 7) 234 Ryann Bossard Kingsley Junior High School 14:29.9 7:15/M 7th  
54 (> 7) 49 Stella Evans Chatham Glenwood 14:30.5 7:15/M 7th  
55 52 257 Julia Cupples Metamora Grades School 14:32.9 7:16/M 6th  
56 (> 7) 247 Annika Luthe Kingsley Junior High School 14:33.7 7:17/M 8th  
57 53 180 Faith Meghrian Dunlap Valley Middle School 14:34.8 7:17/M 8th  
58 54 357 Mary Breitbach St. Philomena 14:35.6 7:18/M 8th  
59 55 167 Swetha Yegappan Dunlap Middle School 14:37.6 7:19/M 8th  
60 56 335 Lucy Koranek Parkside Jr. High 14:41.9 7:21/M 8th  
61 57 201 Kelsey Koch East Peoria Central Junior High 14:42.2 7:21/M 7th  
62 58 5 Leah Gardner Bloomington 14:43.4 7:22/M 7th  
63 59 840 Tanner Hoffman PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 14:48.8 7:24/M 7  
64 (> 7) 344 Madison Schweizer Parkside Jr. High 14:49.1 7:25/M 8th  
65 60 278 Hailey Betzer Mt. Zion 14:54.4 7:27/M 7th  
66 61 148 Mara Lanser Dunlap Middle School 14:55.4 7:28/M 7th  
67 62 843 Kylie Oyler PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 14:56.2 7:28/M 8  
68 63 108 Jocelyn Forsythe Chillicothe elementary center 14:57.0 7:29/M 6th  
69 64 277 Renee Ballard Mt. Zion 14:57.8 7:29/M 7th  
70 (> 7) 64 Katelyn Lehnen Chatham Glenwood 14:58.8 7:29/M 6th  
71 65 218 Audrey Heil Germantown Hills 15:03.0 7:32/M 7th  
72 (> 7) 246 Sammy Lehr Kingsley Junior High School 15:06.0 7:33/M 8th  
73 66 20 Gwenyth Suess Bloomington 15:09.2 7:35/M 6th  
74 67 4 Zoey Carter Bloomington 15:09.8 7:35/M 6th  
75 (> 7) 250 Lydia Plattner Kingsley Junior High School 15:11.4 7:36/M 7th  
76 68 36 Ashley Wolcott Brimfield Grade School 15:11.6 7:36/M 8th  
77 (> 7) 159 Tea Scholl Dunlap Middle School 15:11.9 7:36/M 7th  
78 (> 7) 50 Elli Finney Chatham Glenwood 15:12.3 7:36/M 8th  
79 69 114 Mae Perkins Chillicothe elementary center 15:15.1 7:38/M 8th  
80 70 181 Leah Meghrian Dunlap Valley Middle School 15:15.5 7:38/M 8th  
81 71 831 Bella Baughman PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 15:17.2 7:39/M 8  
82 72 97 Ava Novack Chiddix 15:19.4 7:40/M 8th  
83 73 37 Aleah Zehr Brimfield Grade School 15:19.9 7:40/M 7th  
84 74 132 Abby Sauder Dee-Mack Junior High School 15:22.5 7:41/M 7th  
85 75 374 Aspen McMillan Tremont School District 702 15:23.6 7:42/M 8th  
86 (> 7) 71 Becca Riggle Chatham Glenwood 15:25.0 7:43/M 7th  
87 (> 7) 77 Erin Turk Chatham Glenwood 15:25.2 7:43/M 6th  
88 76 208 Adison Wiley East Peoria Central Junior High 15:26.4 7:43/M 6th  
89 (> 7) 67 Taryn Ostermeier Chatham Glenwood 15:27.2 7:44/M 7th  
90 77 186 Ella Ramirez Dunlap Valley Middle School 15:27.5 7:44/M 8th  
91 78 1 Katelyn Arbuckle Bloomington 15:27.9 7:44/M 7th  
92 79 88 Kayra Hall-Reeder Chiddix 15:29.8 7:45/M 7th  
93 80 9 Poppy Henry Bloomington 15:29.9 7:45/M 6th  
94 (> 7) 69 Sophie Paul Chatham Glenwood 15:29.9 7:45/M 6th  
95 81 286 Alexia Finch Mt. Zion 15:30.5 7:45/M 8th  
96 82 371 Claire Koch Tremont School District 702 15:30.7 7:45/M 6th  
97 83 289 Ellie Fritzsche Mt. Zion 15:31.6 7:46/M 7th  
98 (> 7) 284 Brooke Doyle Mt. Zion 15:32.5 7:46/M 7th  
99 (> 7) 141 Ellie Jockisch Dunlap Middle School 15:32.6 7:46/M 8th  
100 84 268 Lauren Roley Metamora Grades School 15:33.3 7:47/M 8th  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 85 364 Regan Ruggerio St. Philomena 15:33.6 7:47/M 8th  
102 86 121 Lailah Armendarez Dee-Mack Junior High School 15:33.6 7:47/M 7th  
103 (> 7) 51 Kali Gaden Chatham Glenwood 15:34.0 7:47/M 8th  
104 (> 7) 282 Aly Douglas Mt. Zion 15:34.2 7:47/M 6th  
105 (> 7) 317 Raina Wolf Mt. Zion 15:35.0 7:48/M 8th  
106 87 372 Savana Leitner Tremont School District 702 15:38.2 7:49/M 6th  
107 88 221 Abigail Kamp Germantown Hills 15:39.8 7:50/M 8th  
108 (> 7) 315 Alexa Weter Mt. Zion 15:41.9 7:51/M 6th  
109 (> 7) 340 Madelyn Nourie Parkside Jr. High 15:42.2 7:51/M 7th  
110 89 275 Mia Whitfield Metamora Grades School 15:44.5 7:52/M 6th  
111 90 266 Madison Marsh Metamora Grades School 15:45.6 7:53/M 6th  
112 91 84 Kellie Chen Chiddix 15:46.8 7:53/M 7th  
113 (> 7) 166 Larissa Williams Dunlap Middle School 15:48.1 7:54/M 8th  
114 (> 7) 341 Erin Phelps Parkside Jr. High 15:49.5 7:55/M 8th  
115 (> 7) 146 Chloe Kruse Dunlap Middle School 15:51.7 7:56/M 8th  
116 (> 7) 164 Kinsley Varness Dunlap Middle School 15:54.0 7:57/M 7th  
117 92 28 Kennedy Hoerr Brimfield Grade School 15:55.9 7:58/M 6th  
118 93 193 Josie Eaton East Peoria Central Junior High 15:56.1 7:58/M 8th  
119 (> 7) 345 Madelyn Smith Parkside Jr. High 15:56.2 7:58/M 8th  
120 (> 7) 158 Dakota Rousseau Dunlap Middle School 15:56.3 7:58/M 6th  
121 94 267 Lauren Poole Metamora Grades School 15:57.3 7:59/M 6th  
122 (> 7) 307 Addison Rotz Mt. Zion 15:57.5 7:59/M un  
123 95 190 Sammy Varness Dunlap Valley Middle School 16:00.7 8:00/M 8th  
124 (> 7) 343 Ellie Rink Parkside Jr. High 16:02.1 8:01/M 6th  
125 (> 7) 349 Mallory Witezemann Parkside Jr. High 16:02.6 8:01/M 7th  
126 96 170 Shikha Agarwal Dunlap Valley Middle School 16:03.8 8:02/M 7th  
127 97 362 Bella Ortega St. Philomena 16:04.5 8:02/M 6th  
128 98 232 Camryn Youngquist Germantown Hills 16:05.7 8:03/M 8th  
129 (> 7) 151 Veronica Lopez Dunlap Middle School 16:06.9 8:03/M 6th  
130 99 124 Kate Bryan Dee-Mack Junior High School 16:07.0 8:04/M 8th  
131 (> 7) 175 Salma Kherallah Dunlap Valley Middle School 16:09.6 8:05/M 8th  
132 (> 7) 42 Katie Bell Chatham Glenwood 16:10.8 8:05/M 8th  
133 100 3 Jordan Bicknell Bloomington 16:11.0 8:06/M 7th  
134 (> 7) 73 Brooke Rogers Chatham Glenwood 16:12.8 8:06/M 8th  
135 (> 7) 313 Lydia Trump Mt. Zion 16:14.8 8:07/M 8th  
136 101 34 Mya Strahm Brimfield Grade School 16:19.6 8:10/M 6th  
137 (> 7) 306 Jillian Rockey Mt. Zion 16:19.7 8:10/M 6th  
138 102 210 Emily Alexander Germantown Hills 16:20.7 8:10/M 6th  
139 (> 7) 136 Felicia Cai Dunlap Middle School 16:22.4 8:11/M 8th  
140 (> 7) 334 Jenna Klokkenga Parkside Jr. High 16:23.9 8:12/M 8th  
141 103 109 Breanna Jeffries Chillicothe elementary center 16:24.4 8:12/M 7th  
142 104 354 Caroline Best St. Philomena 16:25.4 8:13/M 8th  
143 (> 7) 300 Camille Mavis Mt. Zion 16:26.4 8:13/M 7th  
144 (> 7) 285 Ashlyn Ellis Mt. Zion 16:27.1 8:14/M 6th  
145 (> 7) 189 Annie Swanson Dunlap Valley Middle School 16:29.9 8:15/M 8th  
146 105 91 Kemi Lawal Chiddix 16:31.0 8:16/M 7th  
147 106 24 Sydney Barnes Brimfield Grade School 16:33.3 8:17/M 8th  
148 (> 7) 58 Alivia Harms Chatham Glenwood 16:33.7 8:17/M 7th  
149 (> 7) 183 Maggie Michelet Dunlap Valley Middle School 16:34.5 8:17/M 8th  
150 (> 7) 165 Ally Whitson Dunlap Middle School 16:36.7 8:18/M 8th  
151 (> 7) 31 Sienna Meyer Brimfield Grade School 16:37.9 8:19/M 7th  
152 (> 7) 76 Avery Thompson Chatham Glenwood 16:38.7 8:19/M 6th  
153 (> 7) 162 Allison Thompson Dunlap Middle School 16:40.6 8:20/M 8th  
154 107 360 Savannah Metzger St. Philomena 16:41.2 8:21/M 7th  
155 (> 7) 54 Aleena Govindaiah Chatham Glenwood 16:42.2 8:21/M 6th  
156 108 367 Teagan Ealey Tremont School District 702 16:42.3 8:21/M 8th  
157 (> 7) 220 Elena Kamell Germantown Hills 16:43.3 8:22/M 6th  
158 (> 7) 45 Rylee Britton Chatham Glenwood 16:46.5 8:23/M 6th  
159 (> 7) 85 Rylee Church Chiddix 16:47.1 8:24/M 6th  
160 (> 7) 287 Boston Flanigan Mt. Zion 16:47.9 8:24/M 8th  
161 109 125 Sarah Christopher Dee-Mack Junior High School 16:48.4 8:24/M 7th  
162 (> 7) 226 Ella Russell Germantown Hills 16:48.9 8:24/M 6th  
163 110 110 Allison Klein Chillicothe elementary center 16:49.8 8:25/M 8th  
164 (> 7) 86 Jillian Colon Chiddix 16:50.4 8:25/M 7th  
165 (> 7) 78 Lauren Weichold Chatham Glenwood 16:50.7 8:25/M 8th  
166 111 129 Sammie Lauer Dee-Mack Junior High School 16:53.8 8:27/M 8th  
167 (> 7) 68 Jackie Ott Chatham Glenwood 16:54.8 8:27/M 8th  
168 (> 7) 2 Angel Bateson Bloomington 16:55.0 8:28/M 8th  
169 112 356 Grace Best St. Philomena 16:55.3 8:28/M 7th  
170 113 115 Kelsi Placher Chillicothe elementary center 16:56.3 8:28/M 8th  
171 (> 7) 168 Jenna Zhang Dunlap Middle School 16:56.3 8:28/M 8th  
172 (> 7) 145 Zaina Khalil Dunlap Middle School 16:57.0 8:29/M 8th  
173 (> 7) 294 Peyton Hamilton Mt. Zion 16:58.0 8:29/M 8th  
174 (> 7) 120 Alia Webb Chillicothe elementary center 16:58.2 8:29/M 6th  
175 (> 7) 836 Haylee Hawkinson PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 16:58.5 8:29/M 7  
176 (> 7) 244 Allie Kroesch Kingsley Junior High School 16:59.8 8:30/M 7th  
177 114 274 Adisen Sparry Metamora Grades School 17:00.0 8:30/M 6th  
178 (< 5) 324 Tessa Ritter Normal Epiphany 17:00.4 8:30/M 5th  
179 115 122 Josie Barham Dee-Mack Junior High School 17:01.2 8:31/M 8th  
180 (> 7) 194 Madesyn Evans East Peoria Central Junior High 17:05.0 8:33/M 7th  
181 (> 7) 280 Audrey Bradford Mt. Zion 17:14.7 8:37/M 8th  
182 (> 7) 213 Emily Campbell Germantown Hills 17:18.9 8:39/M 7th  
183 116 377 Betsy Wagenbach Tremont School District 702 17:23.7 8:42/M 6th  
184 (> 7) 339 Abigail Morse Parkside Jr. High 17:25.1 8:43/M 8th  
185 (> 7) 21 Lucia Vides Bloomington 17:29.7 8:45/M 7th  
186 (> 7) 215 Adelina Demirali Germantown Hills 17:37.3 8:49/M 7th  
187 (> 7) 11 Reese Huber Bloomington 17:39.4 8:50/M 6th  
188 (> 7) 288 Tayetum Flanigan Mt. Zion 17:43.4 8:52/M 6th  
189 (> 7) 235 Maddie Chapman Kingsley Junior High School 17:43.4 8:52/M 6th  
190 (> 7) 829 Delaney Arnsman PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 17:48.3 8:54/M 7  
191 (> 7) 139 Karina Davis Dunlap Middle School 17:48.3 8:54/M 6th  
192 (> 7) 81 Sam Babcock Chiddix 17:50.5 8:55/M 8th  
193 (> 7) 135 Hayden Button Dunlap Middle School 17:51.6 8:56/M 6th  
194 (> 7) 153 Regan Metzger Dunlap Middle School 17:51.7 8:56/M 8th  
195 (> 7) 265 Rylie Lapinski Metamora Grades School 17:52.4 8:56/M 6th  
196 117 363 Emery Ribordy St. Philomena 17:53.7 8:57/M 7th  
197 (> 7) 263 Marianne Hammer Metamora Grades School 17:58.0 8:59/M 6th  
198 (> 7) 227 Ryan Schwarz Germantown Hills 17:59.2 9:00/M 7th  
199 (> 7) 187 Skyler Rauch Dunlap Valley Middle School 17:59.9 9:00/M 7th  
200 (> 7) 53 Michelle Goutsalenko Chatham Glenwood 18:00.6 9:00/M 8th  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 830 Sienna Baker PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 18:02.0 9:01/M 7  
202 (> 7) 841 Lauren Jarvill PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 18:02.4 9:01/M 7  
203 (> 7) 47 Shannon Dempsey Chatham Glenwood 18:03.6 9:02/M 7th  
204 (> 7) 113 Alyssa Merlo Chillicothe elementary center 18:03.7 9:02/M 8th  
205 (> 7) 142 Lily Kagy Dunlap Middle School 18:04.5 9:02/M 8th  
206 (< 5) 350 Savannah Ihnen Rantoul St. Malachy 18:06.4 9:03/M 7th  
207 (< 5) 351 Hannah Shields Rantoul St. Malachy 18:06.9 9:03/M 6th  
208 (> 7) 106 Wren Davis Chillicothe elementary center 18:08.0 9:04/M 6th  
209 (> 7) 272 Natalie Shaw Metamora Grades School 18:09.4 9:05/M 6th  
210 (> 7) 260 Keona Delinsky Metamora Grades School 18:10.1 9:05/M 6th  
211 118 134 Cora Wheat Dee-Mack Junior High School 18:10.3 9:05/M 6th  
212 (> 7) 833 Maia Dawson PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 18:11.7 9:06/M 8  
213 (> 7) 298 Victoria Madler Mt. Zion 18:13.9 9:07/M 7th  
214 (> 7) 297 Madelyn Kendall Mt. Zion 18:15.4 9:08/M 6th  
215 (> 7) 283 Ainsley Doyle Mt. Zion 18:16.4 9:08/M 6th  
216 (> 7) 222 Lucy Mischler Germantown Hills 18:17.3 9:09/M 7th  
217 (> 7) 131 Libby Medlin Dee-Mack Junior High School 18:21.3 9:11/M 6th  
218 (> 7) 171 Claire Blazier Dunlap Valley Middle School 18:22.2 9:11/M 7th  
219 (> 7) 179 Brooke MacDonald Dunlap Valley Middle School 18:23.0 9:12/M 8th  
220 (> 7) 172 Ellery Brock Dunlap Valley Middle School 18:24.1 9:12/M 7th  
221 (> 7) 154 Emily Odea Dunlap Middle School 18:27.6 9:14/M 8th  
222 (> 7) 119 Alexia Webb Chillicothe elementary center 18:29.5 9:15/M 7th  
223 (> 7) 6 Isabel Hagen Bloomington 18:31.0 9:16/M 6th  
224 (> 7) 249 Marissa Phelps Kingsley Junior High School 18:32.5 9:16/M 7th  
225 (> 7) 7 Mary Hall Bloomington 18:34.0 9:17/M 7th  
226 (> 7) 355 Cora Best St. Philomena 18:35.0 9:18/M 5th  
227 (> 7) 59 Kate Herrin Chatham Glenwood 18:36.2 9:18/M 6th  
228 (> 7) 157 Naina Reddy Dunlap Middle School 18:40.1 9:20/M 7th  
229 (> 7) 116 Jillian Pollack Chillicothe elementary center 18:40.1 9:20/M 6th  
230 (> 7) 312 Kaleigh Tertocha Mt. Zion 18:40.2 9:20/M 8th  
231 119 370 Emerson Howell Tremont School District 702 18:45.0 9:23/M 6th  
232 (> 7) 273 Sierra Shaw Metamora Grades School 18:47.3 9:24/M 7th  
233 (> 7) 192 Trinity Durbin East Peoria Central Junior High 18:47.5 9:24/M 8th  
234 (> 7) 33 Saige Rumbold Brimfield Grade School 18:48.8 9:24/M 6th  
235 (> 7) 219 Kristen Hoenert Germantown Hills 18:52.7 9:26/M 6th  
236 (> 7) 233 Jo Beverage Kingsley Junior High School 18:53.2 9:27/M 8th  
237 (> 7) 239 Rose Harshbarger Kingsley Junior High School 18:53.5 9:27/M 8th  
238 (> 7) 366 Hannah Dennis Tremont School District 702 18:57.1 9:29/M 6th  
239 (> 7) 270 Abigale Salm Metamora Grades School 18:58.9 9:29/M 6th  
240 (> 7) 111 Izzy Lusher Chillicothe elementary center 18:59.8 9:30/M 6th  
241 (> 7) 22 Marranda Willis Bloomington 19:11.6 9:36/M 7th  
242 (> 7) 198 Addison Hutson East Peoria Central Junior High 19:12.3 9:36/M 6th  
243 (> 7) 101 Claire Schueter Chiddix 19:14.2 9:37/M 7th  
244 (> 7) 70 Gabby Richards Chatham Glenwood 19:17.1 9:39/M 7th  
245 (> 7) 130 Emma Medlin Dee-Mack Junior High School 19:19.5 9:40/M 7th  
246 (> 7) 214 Olivia Cushing Germantown Hills 19:20.1 9:40/M 7th  
247 (> 7) 61 Maria Knepler Chatham Glenwood 19:20.5 9:40/M 7th  
248 (> 7) 15 Alyson Oganovich Bloomington 19:21.5 9:41/M 6th  
249 (> 7) 331 Emma Hintz Parkside Jr. High 19:22.4 9:41/M 6th  
250 (> 7) 216 Olivia Fite Germantown Hills 19:25.2 9:43/M 7th  
251 (> 7) 310 Cole Talty Mt. Zion 19:25.7 9:43/M 7th  
252 (> 7) 217 Jaci Halter Germantown Hills 19:26.2 9:43/M 7th  
253 (> 7) 251 Brooklynn Riess Kingsley Junior High School 19:26.4 9:43/M 6th  
254 (> 7) 369 Alexis Hellrigel Tremont School District 702 19:32.0 9:46/M 6th  
255 (> 7) 39 Leila Anthony Chatham Glenwood 19:34.8 9:47/M 6th  
256 (> 7) 368 Alice Giovanetto Tremont School District 702 19:34.9 9:47/M 8th  
257 (> 7) 138 Havisha Chilliveri Dunlap Middle School 19:38.3 9:49/M 6th  
258 (> 7) 281 Reese Donahue Mt. Zion 19:40.8 9:50/M 6th  
259 (> 7) 149 Abigale Lewis Dunlap Middle School 19:50.4 9:55/M 7th  
260 (> 7) 174 Elana Keyster Dunlap Valley Middle School 19:53.3 9:57/M 8th  
261 (> 7) 14 Danielle Northcutt Bloomington 19:57.4 9:59/M 6th  
262 (> 7) 338 Taylor McKee Parkside Jr. High 19:57.7 9:59/M 6th  
263 (> 7) 276 Kathryn Wilbur Metamora Grades School 19:57.7 9:59/M 6th  
264 (> 7) 160 Elani Shelton Dunlap Middle School 19:58.0 9:59/M 6th  
265 (> 7) 184 Morgan Phillips Dunlap Valley Middle School 19:59.4 10:00/M 7th  
266 (> 7) 140 Camilla Griffin Dunlap Middle School 19:59.9 10:00/M 8th  
267 (> 7) 19 Nailah Rivadeneyra-Braswell Bloomington 20:01.0 10:01/M 6th  
268 (> 7) 18 Eva Purkey Bloomington 20:01.6 10:01/M 6th  
269 (> 7) 150 Addison Lindgren Dunlap Middle School 20:03.5 10:02/M 8th  
270 (> 7) 337 Harper McGowan Parkside Jr. High 20:06.1 10:03/M 6th  
271 (> 7) 79 Melanie Wiediger Chatham Glenwood 20:07.6 10:04/M 6th  
272 (> 7) 271 Allyson Schierer Metamora Grades School 20:09.3 10:05/M 6th  
273 (> 7) 327 Leah Boratto Parkside Jr. High 20:12.8 10:06/M 7th  
274 (> 7) 117 Vivian Totrtat Chillicothe elementary center 20:17.6 10:09/M 6th  
275 (> 7) 305 Ava Rigg Mt. Zion 20:30.2 10:15/M 6th  
276 (> 7) 311 Kaitlyn Tertocha Mt. Zion 20:38.2 10:19/M 8th  
277 (> 7) 258 Gracelyn Dean Metamora Grades School 20:41.5 10:21/M 7th  
278 (> 7) 376 Muskan Steiner Tremont School District 702 20:42.0 10:21/M 7th  
279 (> 7) 177 Rebecca Liu Dunlap Valley Middle School 20:49.0 10:25/M 8th  
280 (> 7) 211 Erin Baur Germantown Hills 21:00.2 10:30/M 7th  
281 (> 7) 25 Abbie Burgess Brimfield Grade School 21:03.0 10:32/M 7th  
282 (> 7) 128 Aspen Kirchmeirers Dee-Mack Junior High School 21:05.9 10:33/M 6th  
283 (> 7) 30 Rylee Lewis Brimfield Grade School 21:07.1 10:34/M 6th  
284 (> 7) 328 Aviya Burgund Parkside Jr. High 21:09.9 10:35/M 6th  
285 (> 7) 299 Abbie Matthews Mt. Zion 21:28.9 10:44/M 8th  
286 (> 7) 176 Manasi Kulkarni Dunlap Valley Middle School 21:36.9 10:48/M 8th  
287 (> 7) 314 Kallie Walsh Mt. Zion 21:39.8 10:50/M 6th  
288 (> 7) 90 Mary Johnston Chiddix 21:52.8 10:56/M 6th  
289 (> 7) 839 Ellie Hill PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH 21:55.7 10:58/M 7  
290 (> 7) 75 Willow Smith Chatham Glenwood 22:00.8 11:00/M 8th  
291 (> 7) 123 Jaycee Brownlee Dee-Mack Junior High School 22:02.3 11:01/M 7th  
292 (> 7) 118 Alivia Vanberwanne Chillicothe elementary center 22:12.3 11:06/M 6th  
293 (> 7) 293 Maddie Guernsey Mt. Zion 22:12.4 11:06/M un  
294 (> 7) 199 Todsheanna Jones East Peoria Central Junior High 22:17.6 11:09/M 6th  
295 (> 7) 253 Shelby Rosendale Kingsley Junior High School 22:23.7 11:12/M 7th  
296 (> 7) 126 Allie Grafton Dee-Mack Junior High School 22:30.0 11:15/M 6th  
297 (> 7) 8 Isabel Hansen Bloomington 22:32.5 11:16/M 6th  
298 (> 7) 242 Luci Jensen Kingsley Junior High School 22:52.8 11:26/M 7th  
299 (> 7) 197 Audrey Hudson East Peoria Central Junior High 22:54.0 11:27/M 8th  
300 (> 7) 95 Tanvi Naragoni Chiddix 22:59.6 11:30/M 8th  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (< 5) 321 Anna Henehan Normal Epiphany 23:06.1 11:33/M 6th  
302 (< 5) 318 Katie Aitken Normal Epiphany 24:05.3 12:03/M 5th  
303 (> 7) 205 Amelia Rivera East Peoria Central Junior High 24:05.8 12:03/M 8th  
304 (> 7) 99 Shloka Ravinuthala Chiddix 25:00.0 12:30/M 7th  
305 (> 7) 94 Ashiwka Naragoni Chiddix 25:03.1 12:32/M 6th  
306 (> 7) 212 Zoe Boeker Germantown Hills 25:11.7 12:36/M 7th  
307 (> 7) 105 Alivia Corder Chillicothe elementary center 25:18.6 12:39/M 6th  
308 (> 7) 92 Lexi Moore Chiddix 25:24.6 12:42/M 6th  
309 (> 7) 10 Haleigh Hoffman Bloomington 25:45.4 12:53/M 6th  
310 (> 7) 44 Lisa Bostrom Chatham Glenwood 25:46.6 12:53/M 6th  
311 (> 7) 347 Faithe Streily Parkside Jr. High 27:07.5 13:34/M 6th  
312 (> 7) 196 Brooklin Heeren East Peoria Central Junior High 36:28.0 18:14/M 7th