FOLEPI

Age Group Results

November 25, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

4 Mile Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHELSEA BLAASE MONTICELLO IL 456 23 4 21:44.0 21:44.0 5:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILL CROSS UPLAND CA 570 24 1 19:35.1 19:35.1 4:54/M
Top

No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASSY FRIEDRICH SACRAMENTO CA 523 212 42:24.8 42:24.8 10:36/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAYLYNN RILEY PEKIN 391 12 34 27:28.9 27:28.9 6:52/M
2 LAUREN FILARSKI PEKIN 339 13 46 29:20.7 29:20.7 7:20/M
3 JAYVIAN RILEY PEKIN 393 14 47 29:23.0 29:23.0 7:21/M
4 MADY BOWMAN PEKIN IL 538 12 73 31:15.1 31:15.1 7:49/M
5 KATIE GEISZ WASHINGTON 348 14 80 31:42.3 31:42.3 7:56/M
6 DANIELLE SCHROER EAST PEORIA 405 12 102 32:44.8 32:44.8 8:11/M
7 DARBY GEISZ WASHINGTON 346 12 108 33:28.7 33:28.7 8:22/M
8 MORGAN VERMILLION PEKIN IL 513 14 135 35:51.9 35:51.9 8:58/M
9 HOPE NIZZIA PEKIN IL 504 14 214 42:41.9 42:41.9 10:40/M
10 KAYLEE FISHER PEORIA IL 486 12 222 44:33.8 44:33.8 11:08/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BAILEY WEBSTER EAST PEORIA IL 426 13 19 25:56.9 25:56.9 6:29/M
2 GANN SCHWERMIN PEKIN IL 573 13 33 27:26.9 27:26.9 6:52/M
3 LOGAN VERMILLION PEKIN IL 514 13 75 31:16.7 31:16.7 7:49/M
4 GARRETT CANTRALL EAST PEORIA 322 12 103 32:47.3 32:47.3 8:12/M
5 LANDON RIGGENBACH PEKIN IL 539 12 158 38:13.2 38:13.2 9:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAIRE MYERS WASHINGTON IL 496 17 32 27:20.6 27:20.6 6:50/M
2 KILEY TATE VIRGINIA 413 15 95 32:27.4 32:27.4 8:07/M
3 VECENIA LEON BEARDSTOWN 375 17 96 32:30.1 32:30.1 8:08/M
4 JAYNA RILEY PEKIN 392 17 105 33:06.4 33:06.4 8:17/M
5 ASHLEY RODRIGUEZ BEARDSTOWN 397 16 128 35:04.0 35:04.0 8:46/M
6 ABBY SPENCER HOPEDALE IL 552 18 176 39:23.8 39:23.8 9:51/M
7 JESSE WYSE MACKINAW IL 553 19 177 39:24.0 39:24.0 9:51/M
8 ELIZABETH SLUSER CANE RIDGE TN 441 16 182 39:42.4 39:42.4 9:56/M
9 JESSICA MITCHELL CREVE COEUR IL 383 16 261 59:03.3 59:03.3 14:46/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENNAN GUIDO SAINT JOSEPH IL 463 19 2 20:08.2 20:08.2 5:02/M
2 JESSE GOLDEN GREEN VALLEY IL 455 15 5 22:20.1 22:20.1 5:35/M
3 ALEX FELLER BARTONVILLE IL 468 16 7 23:50.9 23:50.9 5:58/M
4 LUKE SANDER MORTON IL 559 15 10 24:17.2 24:17.2 6:04/M
5 COLE LEACH MAPLETON IL 481 15 15 24:54.5 24:54.5 6:14/M
6 AUGUST HUG FT. THOMAS 363 15 18 25:23.7 25:23.7 6:21/M
7 MITCHELL LEACH MAPLETON IL 466 16 20 25:58.0 25:58.0 6:30/M
8 BRENNAN HERMACINSKI PEORIA IL 450 19 44 28:56.7 28:56.7 7:14/M
9 DYLAN LOPEZ BEARDSTOWN 376 17 67 30:58.9 30:58.9 7:45/M
10 GRAHAM BECKLER PEORIA 306 17 122 34:29.6 34:29.6 8:37/M
11 LOGAN QUINN PEORIA IL 445 15 242 49:00.6 49:00.6 12:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAYZA RILEY PEKIN IL 394 20 26 26:41.7 26:41.7 6:40/M
2 LYNETTE MIENTUS METAMORA IL 451 20 45 29:17.5 29:17.5 7:19/M
3 JULIZ WILLIAMS INDIANAPOLIS IN 584 23 69 31:10.4 31:10.4 7:48/M
4 MURIEL UNSETH DUNLAP IL 484 20 110 33:40.8 33:40.8 8:25/M
5 SARAH SIMMONS PEORIA IL 592 24 166 38:51.5 38:51.5 9:43/M
6 FANTASIA MCCHESNEY EAST PEORIA 378 23 213 42:38.4 42:38.4 10:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSH SCHAIDLE GOODFIELD 401 23 40 28:07.8 28:07.8 7:02/M
2 GARRETT BELDEN GREENWOOD IN 448 21 48 29:30.9 29:30.9 7:23/M
3 NESTOR PORRES FISHERS IN 583 23 68 31:09.4 31:09.4 7:47/M
4 GARRETT MYERS HARTVILLE OH 461 22 99 32:37.9 32:37.9 8:09/M
5 IAN BECKLER PEORIA 307 21 126 34:47.5 34:47.5 8:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY WICKERSHAM PAYALLUP 428 26 78 31:33.8 31:33.8 7:53/M
2 LAUREN GUTGESELL GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 510 25 91 32:10.3 32:10.3 8:03/M
3 AMY UNZIKER MORTON IL 435 27 94 32:25.0 32:25.0 8:06/M
4 KATIE PETRAVICK WASHINGTON IL 436 27 113 33:42.0 33:42.0 8:26/M
5 LATHAM EMMA JACKSON 336 26 124 34:43.7 34:43.7 8:41/M
6 ADRIEN CLAY SAN FRANCISCO 325 28 191 40:44.3 40:44.3 10:11/M
7 LYNNROE SWANSON MAPLETON IL 475 28 199 41:32.2 41:32.2 10:23/M
8 VICTORIA SNELL PEORIA IL 551 25 217 43:06.4 43:06.4 10:47/M
9 MALORIE DRAGONUK ROCHELLE IL 576 29 221 43:56.8 43:56.8 10:59/M
10 CLARE ZELL PEORIA IL 561 25 240 48:57.9 48:57.9 12:14/M
11 LORUHAMA DELGADO-RIVERA CHICAGO IL 511 26 253 51:48.9 51:48.9 12:57/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT DEATHERAGE EUREKA IL 471 28 16 24:59.9 24:59.9 6:15/M
2 JUSTIN STEAR EAST PEORIA IL 541 26 29 27:06.8 27:06.8 6:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELINDA JORDAN BARTONVILLE IL 575 31 39 27:48.5 27:48.5 6:57/M
2 MEGAN CLARK GREENFIELD IL 499 34 49 29:31.9 29:31.9 7:23/M
3 NICOLE WAGENSCHUTZ PEORIA IL 500 31 55 30:00.4 30:00.4 7:30/M
4 KRISTI BONN LINCOLN IL 568 34 60 30:14.2 30:14.2 7:34/M
5 JESSICA MOORE ABINGDON IL 384 31 112 33:41.4 33:41.4 8:25/M
6 KIM PETERSON PEORIA IL 509 34 117 33:59.1 33:59.1 8:30/M
7 ERICA TORRES BARTONVILLE IL 528 34 127 35:01.6 35:01.6 8:45/M
8 JOAN BUYSEE WASHINGTON IL 512 33 138 36:04.6 36:04.6 9:01/M
9 NATALIE PERRY EAST PEORIA IL 544 34 139 36:06.1 36:06.1 9:02/M
10 JENNIFER SWENSON GENEVA IL 487 32 195 40:46.6 40:46.6 10:12/M
11 ASHLEY NIZZIA PEKIN IL 505 34 234 47:49.9 47:49.9 11:57/M
12 KELLY MOYER PEORIA IL 518 30 235 47:51.4 47:51.4 11:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLINT WELLS NORMAL IL 488 33 6 23:07.3 23:07.3 5:47/M
2 KENT WAGENSCHUTZ PEORIA IL 582 32 25 26:25.9 26:25.9 6:36/M
3 JEFF MOYER PEORIA IL 517 32 92 32:23.1 32:23.1 8:06/M
4 JUSTIN CODY WASHINGTON IL 565 34 131 35:22.6 35:22.6 8:51/M
5 BENJAMIN BREWER PEORIA IL 545 31 255 53:12.8 53:12.8 13:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL WELLS NORMAL IL 489 35 35 27:32.1 27:32.1 6:53/M
2 KATIE GASTON PEORIA IL 453 36 57 30:08.5 30:08.5 7:32/M
3 JACKIE SKROBOT KANKAKEE 410 39 66 30:56.2 30:56.2 7:44/M
4 JULIE DUPREE WASHINGTON 334 36 88 31:57.3 31:57.3 7:59/M
5 DEBBIE HARRIS MORTON 357 35 93 32:24.9 32:24.9 8:06/M
6 DEVON BURWELL EAST PEORIA 320 37 120 34:23.1 34:23.1 8:36/M
7 JULIA CARRELL EAST PEORIA IL 589 37 164 38:43.3 38:43.3 9:41/M
8 SARA RIGGENBACH PEKIN IL 540 39 173 39:19.3 39:19.3 9:50/M
9 ALISSA SCHWERMIN PEKIN IL 572 39 198 41:24.1 41:24.1 10:21/M
10 KELLY STARK PEORIA IL 412 38 260 58:26.9 58:26.9 14:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GUILLERMO ROLON PEORIA IL 562 39 3 20:11.3 20:11.3 5:03/M
2 NICK ANDERSON NORMAL 302 38 9 24:09.2 24:09.2 6:02/M
3 JAKE NORMAN PEKIN IL 560 37 11 24:26.1 24:26.1 6:07/M
4 JASON HURST BARTONVILLE IL 467 35 17 25:22.2 25:22.2 6:21/M
5 DANIEL LA SPATA CHICAGO IL 521 36 27 26:44.8 26:44.8 6:41/M
6 ZACH SANCKEN EUREKA IL 470 39 43 28:40.9 28:40.9 7:10/M
7 JARED CHAPMAN MORTON IL 566 39 56 30:01.5 30:01.5 7:30/M
8 LUCAS MILES BLOOMINGTON 379 36 64 30:37.4 30:37.4 7:39/M
9 JAMES BOOTH PEORIA IL 313 37 76 31:18.3 31:18.3 7:50/M
10 TED GOLDEN PEKIN IL 536 35 90 32:05.9 32:05.9 8:01/M
11 MATTHEW BRIGGS CHILLICOTHE 315 39 133 35:26.9 35:26.9 8:52/M
12 JIM HOLLENBACK PRINCEVILLE IL 577 39 149 37:14.9 37:14.9 9:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHELE GUIDO SAINT JOSEPH IL 462 41 28 26:48.8 26:48.8 6:42/M
2 AMBER FERRE NORMAL IL 571 40 50 29:36.3 29:36.3 7:24/M
3 HELEN COX ROANOKE IL 564 42 58 30:10.3 30:10.3 7:33/M
4 NATALIE FILARSKI PEKIN IL 502 41 77 31:23.8 31:23.8 7:51/M
5 RENA HILL BRIMFIELD IL 537 44 81 31:45.1 31:45.1 7:56/M
6 TONYA COOPER WABASH IN 479 44 83 31:45.3 31:45.3 7:56/M
7 TINA BAJIC PEKIN IL 529 42 104 32:57.6 32:57.6 8:14/M
8 JENNIFER RILEY PEKIN IL 395 44 106 33:07.0 33:07.0 8:17/M
9 JULIE WILLIAMS GREENFIELD IL 491 40 109 33:30.2 33:30.2 8:23/M
10 PATTI GEISZ WASHINGTON 349 42 114 33:44.8 33:44.8 8:26/M
11 MOLLIE ADAMS PEORIA IL 301 41 119 34:12.8 34:12.8 8:33/M
12 AIMEE SETH METAMORA IL 587 40 136 36:01.1 36:01.1 9:00/M
13 CHRISTY DECKER EAST PEORIA IL 590 42 137 36:01.3 36:01.3 9:00/M
14 LISA BURTON DUNLAP 319 40 171 38:59.3 38:59.3 9:45/M
15 JANET KELCH EAST PEORIA IL 454 44 172 39:03.4 39:03.4 9:46/M
16 JENNIFER WILLIAMS LE ROY IL 476 40 207 41:56.4 41:56.4 10:29/M
17 AMY DUNGERSON PEKIN IL 519 42 210 42:17.4 42:17.4 10:34/M
18 AMY BENECKE MCLAREN DUNLAP 309 44 215 42:47.0 42:47.0 10:42/M
19 SHAWN BERBERICH WASHINGTON 310 44 216 43:03.5 43:03.5 10:46/M
20 JULIE HANCOCK PEORIA IL 356 40 219 43:50.4 43:50.4 10:58/M
21 KARA SAGER-WATSON PEORIA HEIGHTS IL 579 42 220 43:54.5 43:54.5 10:59/M
22 NIKKI FISHER PEORIA IL 485 44 224 44:40.0 44:40.0 11:10/M
23 CATHY DAILEY-CULVER GREENFIELD 329 42 225 44:42.9 44:42.9 11:11/M
24 TAMMY THOUSAND EAST PEORIA 418 43 227 45:47.2 45:47.2 11:27/M
25 ELVA JONES TREMONT IL 563 40 233 46:41.0 46:41.0 11:40/M
26 TARA MINGER EUREKA 382 43 238 48:28.4 48:28.4 12:07/M
27 LAURA ROHLFS DUNLAP IL 543 40 252 51:40.0 51:40.0 12:55/M
28 ANN GALLAWAY CHICAGO 344 41 254 52:46.8 52:46.8 13:12/M
29 KATIE WAHL WEST PEORIA IL 534 43 263 59:43.0 59:43.0 14:56/M
30 TONYA MILLS CREVE COEUR 380 43 265 1:00:12.6 1:00:12.6 15:03/M
31 TRACY MANGOLD VIROQUA WI 501 44 268 1:01:32.6 1:01:32.6 15:23/M
32 SARA HORN PEORIA 360 41 271 1:05:28.6 1:05:28.6 16:22/M
33 MELISSA JONES PETERSBURG 367 42 272 1:08:28.7 1:08:28.7 17:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY SAVAGE BLOOMINGTON IL 478 41 8 23:59.9 23:59.9 6:00/M
2 ANDY WILLIAMS Le Roy IL 477 40 14 24:51.1 24:51.1 6:13/M
3 DARREL MEFFERT SPARLAND IL 480 42 62 30:19.1 30:19.1 7:35/M
4 CURTIS WHISKER WASHINGTON 427 44 86 31:52.2 31:52.2 7:58/M
5 PAUL AUGUSTYN TWIN LAKES WI 515 44 97 32:32.9 32:32.9 8:08/M
6 JOEL GEISZ WASHINGTON 347 42 100 32:41.7 32:41.7 8:10/M
7 CHRIS WARREN CHILLICOTHE 424 42 111 33:41.3 33:41.3 8:25/M
8 JEFFREY ALLEN ROCKFORD IL 452 42 170 38:56.9 38:56.9 9:44/M
9 GREG MINGER EUREKA 381 42 205 41:49.3 41:49.3 10:27/M
10 MIKE MCLAREN PEORIA IL 591 43 228 45:53.6 45:53.6 11:28/M
11 DARIN STEWART PEORIA HEIGHTS IL 506 42 237 48:22.5 48:22.5 12:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REBECCA HUG FT. THOMAS 365 46 31 27:15.7 27:15.7 6:49/M
2 BRENDA SHAWGO CANTON 409 47 52 29:40.1 29:40.1 7:25/M
3 MICHELLE SPAIN FISHERVILLE KY 578 48 79 31:35.4 31:35.4 7:54/M
4 BROOKE SCHELL LENHARTSVILLE 402 47 87 31:57.3 31:57.3 7:59/M
5 BRENDA HIXSON URBANA IL 472 47 118 34:12.3 34:12.3 8:33/M
6 TAMMY HERMAN ELMWOOD 358 46 123 34:32.5 34:32.5 8:38/M
7 TARA PAYNE METAMORA IL 494 47 125 34:46.8 34:46.8 8:42/M
8 KRISTI WILLIAMS WASHINGTON IL 585 47 143 36:22.3 36:22.3 9:06/M
9 HEIDI VERMILLION PEKIN IL 516 45 144 36:32.8 36:32.8 9:08/M
10 JACKI KELLY ASTORIA 371 49 163 38:38.7 38:38.7 9:40/M
11 ANGIE GOODE DECATUR 352 48 180 39:39.6 39:39.6 9:55/M
12 MARDI KLEINSCHMIDT PEORIA IL 482 48 186 39:57.7 39:57.7 9:59/M
13 SUSAN LITWILLER MACKINAW IL 555 49 187 40:29.7 40:29.7 10:07/M
14 AMY MCCOY PEKIN IL 542 46 209 42:17.4 42:17.4 10:34/M
15 GAYLE GUTTIERREZ EAST PEORIA IL 527 45 232 46:26.3 46:26.3 11:37/M
16 CHRISTINE GUSTAFSON KEWANEE 355 49 243 49:09.0 49:09.0 12:17/M
17 JENNIFER JACOBSEN-WOOD PRINCEVILLE IL 520 46 251 51:39.8 51:39.8 12:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TROY WALCOTT PEORIA IL 522 46 12 24:37.9 24:37.9 6:09/M
2 CHRIS ROBINSON EUREKA IL 469 45 23 26:18.1 26:18.1 6:35/M
3 STEPHEN JOYNER GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 535 48 38 27:45.7 27:45.7 6:56/M
4 TODD ISAACSON NORMAL IL 588 48 41 28:13.4 28:13.4 7:03/M
5 PATRICK BAK BLOOMINGTON 304 48 53 29:43.2 29:43.2 7:26/M
6 LUPE MARTINEZ Peoria IL 459 49 74 31:15.8 31:15.8 7:49/M
7 JOE SANDER MORTON IL 558 46 134 35:41.4 35:41.4 8:55/M
8 JOHN BELDEN GREENWOOD IN 447 46 142 36:15.9 36:15.9 9:04/M
9 ALLEN HURT PEORIA IL 449 47 168 38:53.7 38:53.7 9:43/M
10 DERRON SLUSER CANE RIDGE TN 442 49 183 39:42.4 39:42.4 9:56/M
11 MAURICE WANTIEZ EAST PEORIA IL 423 46 200 41:32.7 41:32.7 10:23/M
12 KEVIN WAHL WEST PEORIA IL 598 48 262 59:42.7 59:42.7 14:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARB MCKOWN BRIMFIELD IL 432 50 61 30:17.3 30:17.3 7:34/M
2 DEBBIE FISHER MANITO 340 54 107 33:13.4 33:13.4 8:18/M
3 LAURA THORNE WASHINGTON 417 51 156 37:41.1 37:41.1 9:25/M
4 BETH BECKLER PEORIA IL 305 53 161 38:25.1 38:25.1 9:36/M
5 JENNY WYSE MACKINAW IL 554 50 188 40:30.1 40:30.1 10:08/M
6 DAWN PENNINGTON PEORIA 386 53 197 41:23.9 41:23.9 10:21/M
7 THERESA SCHULTZ EAST PEORIA 406 53 203 41:40.4 41:40.4 10:25/M
8 JULIE ALBERS MORTON IL 597 52 206 41:55.6 41:55.6 10:29/M
9 TIFFANY HOFFERT EAST PEORIA 359 50 208 42:01.6 42:01.6 10:30/M
10 KELLY WINN BARTONVILLE 429 52 226 45:46.7 45:46.7 11:27/M
11 DENISE JEFFERSON DUNLAP 366 50 259 55:04.8 55:04.8 13:46/M
12 MICHELE GRISHAM CREVE COEUR 354 51 264 1:00:12.3 1:00:12.3 15:03/M
13 KAREN MACNAUGHTON SHEFFIELD IL 377 53 267 1:00:52.8 1:00:52.8 15:13/M
14 CHERI SMITH HENRY IL 581 54 269 1:01:40.3 1:01:40.3 15:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROB CAIRNCROSS EAST PEORIA IL 321 54 13 24:40.0 24:40.0 6:10/M
2 GREGORY HUG FT. THOMAS 364 50 30 27:13.2 27:13.2 6:48/M
3 JOHN RILEY PEKIN IL 396 52 37 27:41.3 27:41.3 6:55/M
4 KURT SOLLENBERGERT BRIMFIELD IL 431 53 51 29:39.0 29:39.0 7:25/M
5 ROLAND SAVOIE PEORIA LLINOIS 400 51 65 30:42.3 30:42.3 7:41/M
6 ROB DAVIS PEKIN 333 51 84 31:49.4 31:49.4 7:57/M
7 BILL HARRMANN EAST PEORIA IL 446 54 147 36:42.0 36:42.0 9:11/M
8 JAMES AUTEN NORMAL 474 54 150 37:20.8 37:20.8 9:20/M
9 RODNEY MYERS HARTVILLE OH 460 50 160 38:23.7 38:23.7 9:36/M
10 BRICE WATSON EAST PEORIA IL 556 53 175 39:23.2 39:23.2 9:51/M
11 JAMES THOMPSON EAST PEORIA IL 416 54 202 41:38.5 41:38.5 10:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROL PRATT VARNA IL 388 58 85 31:50.8 31:50.8 7:58/M
2 JODY RAMOTOWSKI FORT MADISON IA 508 56 157 37:55.7 37:55.7 9:29/M
3 D SIMMONS PEORIA IL 593 56 167 38:52.1 38:52.1 9:43/M
4 SARAH JACKSON BLOOMINGTON IL 557 59 178 39:37.5 39:37.5 9:54/M
5 CHRISTY UNZICKER MORTON IL 421 57 190 40:42.2 40:42.2 10:11/M
6 ANNETTE FORD PRINCEVILLE IL 596 57 218 43:36.2 43:36.2 10:54/M
7 ANGELA DAVIS PEORIA 331 56 230 46:14.0 46:14.0 11:34/M
8 CHRISTY DILLARD WASHINGTON IL 433 56 249 50:58.6 50:58.6 12:45/M
9 DEBBIE ZENGER PEORIA IL 580 55 270 1:01:40.9 1:01:40.9 15:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICK KOERNER BOURBONNAIS IL 497 55 24 26:20.1 26:20.1 6:35/M
2 KEN BECKLER PEORIA 308 56 36 27:32.5 27:32.5 6:53/M
3 GENE PFLEDERER EAST PEORIA 387 58 42 28:16.7 28:16.7 7:04/M
4 JERRY KOLB PEORIA IL 546 55 115 33:46.0 33:46.0 8:27/M
5 PHILLIP GOODE DECATUR 353 57 121 34:23.5 34:23.5 8:36/M
6 AL LAGODA EAST PEORIA 372 59 129 35:18.6 35:18.6 8:50/M
7 ALAN HOGAN PRINCEVILLE IL 594 57 159 38:17.9 38:17.9 9:34/M
8 BOB CULVER GREENFIELD 328 59 162 38:34.0 38:34.0 9:39/M
9 TIM POTENDYK EAST PEORIA IL 567 56 174 39:22.9 39:22.9 9:51/M
10 RANDY GLEASON NORMAL 351 56 204 41:45.9 41:45.9 10:26/M
11 GARY DAVIS PEORIA 332 57 231 46:14.1 46:14.1 11:34/M
12 RANDY BRUNNER PEORIA IL 317 59 258 54:44.6 54:44.6 13:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAT KEIM EAST PEORIA 370 61 63 30:34.2 30:34.2 7:39/M
2 JEAN JANES DUNLAP IL 464 61 89 32:01.4 32:01.4 8:00/M
3 DIANE LEGASPI BARTONVILLE IL 374 61 98 32:35.5 32:35.5 8:09/M
4 JEANNE GLEASON NORMAL 350 60 130 35:21.2 35:21.2 8:50/M
5 SHEILA HANSEN PEORIA IL 483 64 151 37:21.9 37:21.9 9:20/M
6 GEORGIA SCHMIDT PEORIA 404 62 152 37:23.9 37:23.9 9:21/M
7 JO AN GRANE PEORIA IL 574 62 165 38:43.8 38:43.8 9:41/M
8 MARY BERGREN KEWANEE 311 61 169 38:55.3 38:55.3 9:44/M
9 TINA WILSON GLASFORD IL 498 60 181 39:39.9 39:39.9 9:55/M
10 DIANE PECK MOLINE IL 503 61 185 39:57.3 39:57.3 9:59/M
11 DEBRA CLAY PEORIA 326 63 192 40:44.7 40:44.7 10:11/M
12 CINDY FRIEDRICH HAVANA IL 525 64 211 42:23.5 42:23.5 10:36/M
13 THERESA BRINK PEORIA 316 60 223 44:35.5 44:35.5 11:09/M
14 DEBRA STANDLEY PEORIA 411 63 247 50:53.9 50:53.9 12:43/M
15 NONA BUSTER PEKIN IL 439 64 256 53:17.6 53:17.6 13:19/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN WATSON PEKIN IL 492 61 22 26:09.8 26:09.8 6:32/M
2 DAVID SCHINGS EDWARDS IL 403 63 54 29:47.0 29:47.0 7:27/M
3 PAT GIFFORD PEKIN IL 443 63 82 31:45.2 31:45.2 7:56/M
4 JOHN LAPAYNE EDELSTEIN 373 62 101 32:44.5 32:44.5 8:11/M
5 MIKE TOMLIN SPARLAND 419 62 141 36:11.8 36:11.8 9:03/M
6 HAROLD PLACHER LACON IL 457 61 145 36:39.4 36:39.4 9:10/M
7 MARK OLTMAN PEKIN IL 458 62 146 36:41.1 36:41.1 9:10/M
8 MARTIN REEVES PEORIA IL 434 63 148 36:50.2 36:50.2 9:13/M
9 SIMON PETRAVICK WASHINGTON IL 438 61 154 37:38.4 37:38.4 9:25/M
10 BOB CORBETT EDWARDS IL 495 60 179 39:39.0 39:39.0 9:55/M
11 STEVE FAIRBANKS PEORIA IL 338 64 189 40:31.9 40:31.9 10:08/M
12 LARRY CLAY PEORIA 327 63 193 40:45.3 40:45.3 10:11/M
13 FRANK DURYEA HANNA CITY 335 63 196 41:19.0 41:19.0 10:20/M
14 DON OTTO CHILLICOTHE IL 493 64 244 49:09.9 49:09.9 12:17/M
15 JIM BUSTER PEKIN IL 440 64 257 53:19.0 53:19.0 13:20/M
16 BRUCE WOLL PEKIN IL 547 63 266 1:00:33.0 1:00:33.0 15:08/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAREN SAATKAMP WASHINGTON IL 398 67 245 49:32.3 49:32.3 12:23/M
2 MARIBETH BOHLMANN DANVERS 312 67 248 50:58.3 50:58.3 12:45/M
3 JANIS JONES PETERSBURG 368 68 273 1:08:34.0 1:08:34.0 17:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEO VANDERVLUGT CHILLICOTHE IL 422 65 21 26:00.6 26:00.6 6:30/M
2 JOHN MALSON GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 507 69 59 30:13.4 30:13.4 7:33/M
3 SKIP ASHCRAFT PRINCEVILLE IL 595 68 70 31:10.7 31:10.7 7:48/M
4 REID HANSEN PEORIA IL 586 66 72 31:13.6 31:13.6 7:48/M
5 STEVE FREEZE MORTON 342 66 116 33:53.3 33:53.3 8:28/M
6 DANIEL RAZO CHILLICOTHE 390 67 132 35:25.4 35:25.4 8:51/M
7 ROY SAATKAMP WASHINGTON IL 399 66 140 36:07.0 36:07.0 9:02/M
8 MIKE FLEMING PEORIA 341 67 155 37:40.1 37:40.1 9:25/M
9 GREG TOTTEN PEKIN 420 68 184 39:57.0 39:57.0 9:59/M
10 RANDY SWENSON PEORIA IL 490 65 194 40:46.1 40:46.1 10:12/M
11 JIM WINN CHILLICOTHE IL 465 69 201 41:38.3 41:38.3 10:25/M
12 DAVID SHAVER GALESBURG 407 69 236 48:20.1 48:20.1 12:05/M
13 WAYNE BRYAN KEWANEE 318 65 239 48:55.1 48:55.1 12:14/M
14 HERB KASUBE PEORIA IL 369 68 246 50:16.3 50:16.3 12:34/M
15 KEITH FRIEDRICH SACRAMENTO CA 524 68 250 51:38.2 51:38.2 12:55/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BILL MEHON LINCOLN IL 569 72 71 31:12.4 31:12.4 7:48/M
2 BILL WASHBURN WASHINGTON 425 71 153 37:25.6 37:25.6 9:21/M
3 BILL HOLMES EDELSTEIN IL 473 70 229 46:07.8 46:07.8 11:32/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK QUINN EAST PEORIA IL 444 80 241 49:00.6 49:00.6 12:15/M