Canton CC Invitational

September 07, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Frosh/Soph

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 791 Kyra Hilsabeck Princeville High School 22:17.3 7:26/M  
2 1 800 Reese Terstriep Quincy 22:51.4 7:37/M  
3 2 717 Erica Dailey Canton 22:55.9 7:39/M  
4 3 794 Teresa Drotar Quincy 23:10.0 7:43/M  
5 4 765 Bella Baughman Pekin Community High School 23:22.2 7:47/M  
6 5 773 Kylee Hadsall Pekin Community High School 24:03.6 8:01/M  
7 6 713 Hanna Anderson-Davis Canton 24:11.6 8:04/M  
8 7 767 Preslie Burgess Pekin Community High School 24:20.2 8:07/M  
9 8 770 Elizabeth Crawford Pekin Community High School 24:20.5 8:07/M  
10 9 799 Morgan Patton Quincy 25:29.8 8:30/M  
11 10 723 Elleanor Robinson Canton 25:42.4 8:34/M  
12 11 798 Josie Lewis Quincy 25:51.8 8:37/M  
13 12 780 Gwen Sivori Pekin Community High School 26:09.2 8:43/M  
14 13 719 Jhani Harn Canton 26:28.8 8:50/M  
15 14 774 Kenzie Kirgan Pekin Community High School 27:56.2 9:19/M  
16 15 720 Josie Harn Canton 28:27.1 9:29/M  
17 16 721 Janet Nguyen Canton 28:58.1 9:39/M  
18 17 714 Abbie Bouc Canton 29:39.0 9:53/M  
19 18 796 Lyla Graham Quincy 30:00.6 10:00/M  
20 (< 5) 793 Bri Olshawsky Princeville High School 30:21.4 10:07/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Frosh/Soph

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 854 Reece Dusek Limestone High School 18:17.7 6:06/M  
2 1 926 Denver Hoerr Princeville High School 18:20.1 6:07/M  
3 2 891 James Keen Pekin Community High School 18:22.4 6:07/M  
4 3 829 Lucas Blumeyer Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 19:00.4 6:20/M  
5 4 827 Tayte Albritton Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 19:02.4 6:21/M  
6 (< 5) 881 Joe Rivera Monmouth Roseville 19:19.4 6:26/M  
7 5 903 Gavin Schwermin Pekin Community High School 19:28.5 6:30/M  
8 6 833 Colton Knowles Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 19:46.3 6:35/M  
9 7 931 Hunter Stahl Princeville High School 19:55.8 6:39/M  
10 8 928 Luke Pipkins Princeville High School 20:04.7 6:42/M  
11 (< 5) 824 Brennen Lawson Canton 20:06.2 6:42/M  
12 9 922 Towayne Whitehead Peoria High School 20:35.4 6:52/M  
13 10 930 Jt Snyder Princeville High School 20:46.0 6:55/M  
14 11 942 Nathan Pabisiak Quincy 21:03.3 7:01/M  
15 12 946 Curtis Steinkamp Quincy 21:03.4 7:01/M  
16 13 895 Dane Lohman Pekin Community High School 21:20.0 7:07/M  
17 14 897 Dylan Missey Pekin Community High School 21:20.5 7:07/M  
18 15 832 Lucas Jones Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 21:40.5 7:14/M  
19 16 837 Lane Thomann Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 21:46.7 7:16/M  
20 17 914 Alvin Edwards Peoria High School 21:54.6 7:18/M  
21 (< 5) 880 Raymundo Francisco Monmouth Roseville 22:06.2 7:22/M  
22 (< 5) 822 Avery Dry Canton 22:20.5 7:27/M  
23 18 906 Liam Turner Pekin Community High School 22:22.9 7:28/M  
24 19 898 Zac Missey Pekin Community High School 22:51.4 7:37/M  
25 20 937 Bryce Keck Quincy 23:31.2 7:50/M  
26 21 939 Adam Liesen Quincy 23:40.8 7:54/M  
27 22 920 Josiah Thompson Peoria High School 23:41.7 7:54/M  
28 (< 5) 857 Gabe Hurst Limestone High School 24:00.6 8:00/M  
29 23 933 Blake Bozarth Quincy 24:11.0 8:04/M  
30 24 923 Jesse Woo Peoria High School 25:41.8 8:34/M  
31 (< 5) 883 Ben Simmons Monmouth Roseville 25:45.2 8:35/M  
32 25 943 Enrico Raad Quincy 26:19.5 8:47/M  
33 26 916 Joseph Hinton Peoria High School 27:19.2 9:06/M  
34 27 925 Alex Delwiche Princeville High School 27:21.3 9:07/M  
35 28 940 Ian Lynch Quincy 27:48.6 9:16/M  
0 0 896 Jadin McGlouthlin Pekin Community High School