SWSC (Lockport)

October 13, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

Blue Division

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 247 Kaira Stricklin Lockport Township High School 20:30.1 6:50/M    
2 2 213 Elizabeth Bollinger Lockport Township High School 20:36.9 6:52/M    
3 3 274 Paige Killen Sandburg 20:43.0 6:54/M    
4 4 12 Lauren Pocica Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 20:55.4 6:58/M    
5 5 235 Grace Mildice Lockport Township High School 20:59.8 7:00/M    
6 6 229 Morgan Kesteloot Lockport Township High School 21:03.4 7:01/M    
7 7 133 Kate Guderjan Lincoln-Way East 21:21.5 7:07/M    
8 8 76 Chloe Castady Homewood-Flossmoor High School 21:25.3 7:08/M    
9 9 153 Grace Newton Lincoln-Way East 21:28.5 7:09/M    
10 10 138 Hallie Hoger Lincoln-Way East 21:29.8 7:10/M    
11 11 266 Shelby Fuller Sandburg 21:32.2 7:11/M    
12 12 51 Jane Villagran Bolingbrook High School 21:45.3 7:15/M    
13 13 143 Cecilia Kolbash Lincoln-Way East 21:53.8 7:18/M    
14 14 239 Ellie Nacino Lockport Township High School 21:55.0 7:18/M    
15 15 240 Atziry Padilla Lockport Township High School 21:57.0 7:19/M    
16 16 30 Alexis Flores Bolingbrook High School 21:59.2 7:20/M    
17 17 36 Taylor Kokenes Bolingbrook High School 22:04.6 7:21/M    
18 18 27 Ellie Defarno Bolingbrook High School 22:11.5 7:24/M    
19 19 257 Kamila Castillo Sandburg 22:11.7 7:24/M    
20 20 256 Sophia Carroll Sandburg 22:17.1 7:26/M    
21 21 75 Lily Bosch Homewood-Flossmoor High School 22:17.3 7:26/M    
22 22 42 Nicole Mercado Bolingbrook High School 22:20.8 7:27/M    
23 23 84 Savannah Spearman Homewood-Flossmoor High School 22:20.9 7:27/M    
24 24 286 Hannah Stroobosscher Sandburg 22:36.5 7:32/M    
25 25 142 Jillian Ketchen Lincoln-Way East 22:38.8 7:33/M    
26 26 4 Sylvia Czyz Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 22:52.3 7:37/M    
27 27 80 Lucia Malfeo Homewood-Flossmoor High School 23:12.9 7:44/M    
28 28 37 Denise Kucan Bolingbrook High School 23:30.6 7:50/M    
29 29 137 Allison Hickey Lincoln-Way East 23:44.1 7:55/M    
30 30 149 Hailey McMahon Lincoln-Way East 23:45.8 7:55/M    
31 31 15 Karolina Rozanski Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 23:47.5 7:56/M    
32 32 254 Tamara Bader Sandburg 23:54.7 7:58/M    
33 33 41 Luciana Mercado Bolingbrook High School 24:21.5 8:07/M    
34 34 265 Maggie Folgers Sandburg 24:24.6 8:08/M    
35 35 2 Olivia Bednarczuk Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 24:59.8 8:20/M    
36 36 21 Carolina Wrobel Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 25:44.7 8:35/M    
37 37 7 Rihan Ghannam Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 25:47.5 8:36/M    
38 38 85 Lauren Stubblefield Homewood-Flossmoor High School 31:50.0 10:37/M