SWSC (Lockport)

October 13, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

Red Division

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 339 Leah Crotty Victor J. Andrew High School 20:55.9 6:58/M    
2 2 181 Vanessa Evans Lincoln-Way West 20:59.5 7:00/M    
3 3 346 Chloe Krueger Victor J. Andrew High School 21:13.8 7:04/M    
4 4 92 Madison Coglianese Lincoln-Way Central 21:17.8 7:06/M    
5 5 99 Catherine Ihrke Lincoln-Way Central 21:25.4 7:08/M    
6 6 364 Isabelle Vaccaro Victor J. Andrew High School 21:40.8 7:13/M    
7 7 191 Mardi Lorenz Lincoln-Way West 21:44.0 7:15/M    
8 8 94 Grace Eeinigenburg Lincoln-Way Central 21:47.6 7:16/M    
9 9 172 Sophia Bach Lincoln-Way West 21:54.5 7:18/M    
10 10 359 Kirsten Steocker Victor J. Andrew High School 22:09.0 7:23/M    
11 (< 5) 70 Emma Corbus Bradley 22:14.9 7:25/M    
12 11 336 Katelyn Campbell Victor J. Andrew High School 22:15.2 7:25/M    
13 12 93 Taylor Doyle Lincoln-Way Central 22:19.9 7:26/M    
14 13 342 Collette Gagan Victor J. Andrew High School 22:24.2 7:28/M    
15 14 109 Carly Shipman Lincoln-Way Central 22:27.3 7:29/M    
16 15 193 Megan Mindy Lincoln-Way West 22:32.0 7:31/M    
17 16 348 Fiona McHale Victor J. Andrew High School 22:35.6 7:32/M    
18 17 200 Sydney Robison-Girard Lincoln-Way West 22:42.0 7:34/M    
19 18 202 Makenzie Schussler Lincoln-Way West 22:43.4 7:34/M    
20 (< 5) 74 Sofia Pigato Bradley 23:45.3 7:55/M    
21 19 103 Mairead Meehan Lincoln-Way Central 24:56.4 8:19/M    
22 20 201 Katie Schultz Lincoln-Way West 25:36.7 8:32/M    
23 (< 5) 73 Emma Aquirre Bradley 25:37.6 8:32/M    
24 21 317 Mya Banks Thornwood 27:42.7 9:14/M    
25 22 89 Hannah Bogdan Lincoln-Way Central 27:54.7 9:18/M    
26 (< 5) 71 Gracie Lotz Bradley 30:18.6 10:06/M    
27 (< 5) 315 Julia Medina Thornton 31:27.4 10:29/M    
28 23 323 Unique Hawkins-Morgan Thornwood 32:04.8 10:41/M    
29 (< 5) 313 Alondra Campos Thornton 32:39.9 10:53/M    
30 24 329 Trinity Wiley Thornwood 34:58.9 11:39/M    
31 25 327 Mariah Robinson Thornwood 36:28.0 12:09/M    
32 26 321 Ariyana Collins Thornwood 37:14.0 12:25/M    
33 27 326 Hazeeza Olaniron Thornwood 38:33.8 12:51/M    
34 28 325 Takari Morris Thornwood 45:06.3 15:02/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls F/S

Red Division

Team - Victor J. Andrew High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 1:48:14.8

Ave Time:21:38.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 339 Leah Crotty   1 1 20:55.9 20:55.9 0:25.7
2 346 Chloe Krueger   3 4 21:13.8 42:09.7 0:43.6
3 364 Isabelle Vaccaro   6 10 21:40.8 1:03:50.6 1:10.7
4 359 Kirsten Steocker   10 20 22:09.0 1:25:59.6 1:38.8
5 336 Katelyn Campbell   11 31 22:15.2 1:48:14.8 1:45.0
6 342 Collette Gagan   (13) (44) 22:24.2 2:10:39.0 1:54.0
7 348 Fiona McHale   (16) (60) 22:35.6 2:33:14.7 2:05.4

Team - Lincoln-Way Central

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:49:18.2

Ave Time:21:51.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Madison Coglianese   4 4 21:17.8 21:17.8 0:47.6
2 99 Catherine Ihrke   5 9 21:25.4 42:43.3 0:55.2
3 94 Grace Eeinigenburg   8 17 21:47.6 1:04:30.9 1:17.5
4 93 Taylor Doyle   12 29 22:19.9 1:26:50.8 1:49.7
5 109 Carly Shipman   14 43 22:27.3 1:49:18.2 1:57.1
6 103 Mairead Meehan   (19) (62) 24:56.4 2:14:14.6 4:26.2
7 89 Hannah Bogdan   (22) (84) 27:54.7 2:42:09.4 7:24.5

Team - Lincoln-Way West

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:49:52.0

Ave Time:21:58.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 Vanessa Evans   2 2 20:59.5 20:59.5 0:29.3
2 191 Mardi Lorenz   7 9 21:44.0 42:43.5 1:13.8
3 172 Sophia Bach   9 18 21:54.5 1:04:38.0 1:24.3
4 193 Megan Mindy   15 33 22:32.0 1:27:10.0 2:01.8
5 200 Sydney Robison-Girard   17 50 22:42.0 1:49:52.0 2:11.8
6 202 Makenzie Schussler   (18) (68) 22:43.4 2:12:35.5 2:13.2
7 201 Katie Schultz   (20) (88) 25:36.7 2:38:12.3 5:06.6

Team - Thornwood

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 2:48:28.6

Ave Time:33:41.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 317 Mya Banks   21 21 27:42.7 27:42.7 7:12.5
2 323 Unique Hawkins-Morgan   23 44 32:04.8 59:47.5 11:34.6
3 329 Trinity Wiley   24 68 34:58.9 1:34:46.4 14:28.7
4 327 Mariah Robinson   25 93 36:28.0 2:11:14.5 15:57.9
5 321 Ariyana Collins   26 119 37:14.0 2:48:28.6 16:43.9
6 326 Hazeeza Olaniron   (27) (146) 38:33.8 3:27:02.4 18:03.6
7 325 Takari Morris   (28) (174) 45:06.3 4:12:08.7 24:36.1

Team - Bradley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 70 Emma Corbus   Less Than 5   22:14.9 22:14.9 1:44.7
2 74 Sofia Pigato   Less Than 5   23:45.3 46:00.2 3:15.1
3 73 Emma Aquirre   Less Than 5   25:37.6 1:11:37.8 5:07.4
4 71 Gracie Lotz   Less Than 5   30:18.6 1:41:56.5 9:48.4

Team - Thornton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 315 Julia Medina   Less Than 5   31:27.4 31:27.4 10:57.2
2 313 Alondra Campos   Less Than 5   32:39.9 1:04:07.4 12:09.8