IESA Sectional_Sterling

October 06, 2018


Online Results at http://raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Runners

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 5

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 400 Saniya Mathew Dunlap MS 12:32.0 6:16/M 8 TM
2 2 395 Abbie Gleason Dunlap MS 12:49.8 6:25/M 7 TM
3 3 415 Abigail Tudeen Dunlap MS 12:52.3 6:26/M 6 TM
4 4 399 Salma Khalil Dunlap MS 12:54.2 6:27/M 6 TM
5 5 391 Emma Smith Dixon Reagan 12:58.4 6:29/M 7 TM
6 6 419 Taya Zimmerman Dunlap MS 13:08.5 6:34/M 8 TM
7 7 405 Kate Robertson Dunlap MS 13:11.2 6:36/M 6 TM
8 8 786 Eryn Robertson Moline Wilson 13:15.9 6:38/M 8
9 9 379 Nora Fordham Dixon Reagan 13:18.1 6:39/M 7 TM
10 10 411 Michelle Sun Dunlap MS 13:19.2 6:40/M 8 TM
11 (< 5) 807 Michelle Gasmund Rockford Flinn 13:23.8 6:42/M 8
12 11 799 Madison Harmsen Rockford Eisenhower 13:29.0 6:45/M 7
13 12 827 Kylie Nicklaus Sterling Challand 13:30.0 6:45/M 8
14 13 384 Keeley Mick Dixon Reagan 13:31.1 6:46/M 7 TM
15 14 757 Morgann Steinert Geneseo MS 13:37.5 6:49/M 7 TM
16 15 756 Madison Simms Geneseo MS 13:37.8 6:49/M 7 TM
17 16 382 Kate Knipple Dixon Reagan 13:41.1 6:51/M 8 TM
18 17 372 Emily Conderman Dixon Reagan 13:46.5 6:53/M 8 TM
19 18 758 Ann Wirth Geneseo MS 13:47.5 6:54/M 8 TM
20 19 822 Madison Austin Sterling Challand 13:48.1 6:54/M 6
21 20 373 Jordyn Crawford Dixon Reagan 13:51.9 6:56/M 7 TM
22 21 831 Rylee Wade Sterling Challand 13:52.6 6:56/M 7
23 22 750 Jaide Flowers Geneseo MS 13:53.2 6:57/M 8 TM
24 23 796 Lena Andrews Rockford Eisenhower 13:55.3 6:58/M 7
25 24 826 Ellie Mahar Sterling Challand 13:56.1 6:58/M 8
26 25 772 Alexis Havercamp Moline John Deere 14:13.6 7:07/M 7
27 26 824 Delia Block Sterling Challand 14:17.8 7:09/M 5
28 27 752 Taylor Krueger Geneseo MS 14:21.9 7:11/M 8 TM
29 (< 5) 744 Briana Admire Galesburg Churchill 14:22.1 7:11/M 8
30 28 754 Joselyn Reisner Geneseo MS 14:26.2 7:13/M 8 TM
31 29 741 Sarah Schneider Freeport 14:26.9 7:13/M 6
32 30 830 Jazzlyn Villa Herrera Sterling Challand 14:28.4 7:14/M 5
33 31 751 Sierra Krueger Geneseo MS 14:30.6 7:15/M 8 TM
34 32 740 Johanna Rudolph Freeport 14:30.6 7:15/M 5
35 (< 5) 747 Olivia Owen Galesburg Churchill 14:30.8 7:15/M 7
36 33 769 Rebecca Cramer Moline John Deere 14:30.8 7:15/M 7
37 34 785 Mirabelle Mohr Moline Wilson 14:35.9 7:18/M 6
38 35 825 Lelaina Block Sterling Challand 14:50.5 7:25/M 7
39 36 801 Hanna Holmes Rockford Eisenhower 14:54.9 7:27/M 7
40 37 787 Ryleigh Robertson Moline Wilson 14:56.7 7:28/M 8
41 38 743 Katherine Stott Freeport 15:02.6 7:31/M 6
42 39 738 Arazara Lassandro Freeport 15:03.8 7:32/M 7
43 40 779 Mia Atkinson Moline Wilson 15:08.3 7:34/M 7
44 41 800 Ella Hill Rockford Eisenhower 15:13.1 7:37/M 8
45 42 805 Sofi Teske Rockford Eisenhower 15:14.5 7:37/M 7
46 43 735 Madison Davison Freeport 15:15.3 7:38/M 5
47 44 358 Kate Boss Dixon Reagan 15:16.6 7:38/M 5 TM
48 45 794 Shermiya Thomas Rock Island Washington 15:16.6 7:38/M 7
49 46 739 Kamaria Rhyne-Rucker Freeport 15:19.2 7:40/M 6
50 47 783 Lyllian Jorgenson Moline Wilson 15:26.3 7:43/M 6
51 48 781 Alyson Benson Moline Wilson 15:29.9 7:45/M 8
52 49 770 Maddie Determan Moline John Deere 15:40.3 7:50/M 6
53 50 763 Lauren Johnson Loves Park Harlem 15:42.3 7:51/M 7
54 51 784 Hailee Messerly Moline Wilson 15:44.5 7:52/M 7
55 52 774 Makayla Mendoza Moline John Deere 15:58.5 7:59/M 8
56 53 795 Chole Turner Rock Island Washington 16:02.2 8:01/M 7
57 54 773 Mackenzie Iams Moline John Deere 16:02.3 8:01/M 8
58 55 775 Natalie Porter Moline John Deere 16:06.2 8:03/M 8
59 56 742 Delaney Schulz Freeport 16:14.9 8:07/M 7
60 57 776 Kayley Reynolds Moline John Deere 16:26.1 8:13/M 6
61 58 762 Madison Hawn Loves Park Harlem 16:27.3 8:14/M 7
62 59 766 Katie Penning Loves Park Harlem 16:29.5 8:15/M 8
63 60 798 Kaiya Durso Rockford Eisenhower 16:30.0 8:15/M 6
64 (< 5) 745 Brenna Buchen Galesburg Churchill 16:33.4 8:17/M 6
65 61 765 Taelor Paulson Loves Park Harlem 17:04.3 8:32/M 7
66 62 804 Samara Norton Rockford Eisenhower 17:24.7 8:42/M 6
67 (< 5) 746 Alaina Dunn Galesburg Churchill 17:32.8 8:46/M 8
68 63 791 Francine Imanishimwe Rock Island Washington 17:58.6 8:59/M 7
69 64 790 Jessamine Hounkpati Rock Island Washington 18:03.6 9:02/M 7
70 65 789 Vaida Gunasheva Rock Island Washington 18:06.0 9:03/M 8
71 66 767 Delaney Rogers Loves Park Harlem 18:11.3 9:06/M 8
72 67 760 Maddie Clark Loves Park Harlem 18:16.3 9:08/M 7
73 68 768 Kaitlyn Toepfer Loves Park Harlem 22:30.9 11:15/M 7