Canton CC Invitational

September 07, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 778 Jaylynn Riley Pekin Community High School 20:00.6 6:40/M  
2 (< 5) 718 Eleanor Fournier Canton 20:41.8 6:54/M  
3 2 781 Lily Wagemann Pekin Community High School 21:24.2 7:08/M  
4 3 782 Olivia Wolf Pekin Community High School 21:44.7 7:15/M  
5 4 769 Emma Cox Pekin Community High School 21:56.9 7:19/M  
6 (< 5) 792 Sorin Hilsabeck Princeville High School 22:10.7 7:24/M  
7 5 807 Katie Park Rushville-Industry HS 22:11.6 7:24/M  
8 6 777 Chloe Powell Pekin Community High School 22:13.8 7:25/M  
9 7 753 Khyliegh Diggs Macomb 22:26.7 7:29/M  
10 8 752 Olivia Bishop Macomb 22:28.3 7:29/M  
11 9 754 Halle Evans Macomb 22:28.8 7:30/M  
12 10 772 Lauren Filarski Pekin Community High School 22:34.0 7:31/M  
13 11 733 Paige Witte Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 22:36.4 7:32/M  
14 12 738 Addyson Neal Farmington Central High School 22:41.9 7:34/M  
15 13 771 Elizabeth Deverman Pekin Community High School 22:52.5 7:38/M  
16 (< 5) 795 Erica Frankenhoff Quincy 22:57.4 7:39/M  
17 (> 7) 776 Kylie Oyer Pekin Community High School 23:01.0 7:40/M  
18 (< 5) 797 Siearra Harvey Quincy 23:30.8 7:50/M  
19 14 736 Makenna Hintz Farmington Central High School 23:43.3 7:54/M  
20 15 742 Kourtney Bazhenow LCHS 23:45.6 7:55/M  
21 16 703 Melissa Allen Bushnell-Prairie City 23:54.7 7:58/M  
22 (< 5) 801 Georgia Wilson Quincy 23:58.1 7:59/M  
23 17 740 Krystal Schade Farmington Central High School 23:59.7 8:00/M  
24 (< 5) 790 Carrie Gill Princeville High School 24:15.9 8:05/M  
25 (< 5) 763 Stella Narkiewitcz Monmouth Roseville 24:25.7 8:09/M  
26 18 746 Bella Manley LCHS 24:28.4 8:09/M  
27 19 758 Margot Wester Macomb 24:32.7 8:11/M  
28 20 751 Sylvia Barclay Macomb 24:34.9 8:12/M  
29 21 711 Alyssa Zarello Bushnell-Prairie City 24:40.9 8:14/M  
30 22 744 Seattle Creasy LCHS 24:42.3 8:14/M  
31 23 724 Josie Barham Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 24:46.8 8:16/M  
32 (< 5) 701 Taylor Harris Athens High School 24:55.6 8:19/M  
33 24 741 Lily Sharum Farmington Central High School 25:04.1 8:21/M  
34 25 727 Olivia Elkin Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 25:32.4 8:31/M  
35 26 734 Annabelle Easley Farmington Central High School 25:43.2 8:34/M  
36 (> 7) 779 Jayvian Riley Pekin Community High School 25:58.4 8:39/M  
37 27 755 Elizabeth Gottwald Macomb 26:18.4 8:46/M  
38 (> 7) 768 Ariel Chism Pekin Community High School 26:18.5 8:46/M  
39 28 732 Marley Thompson Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 26:24.4 8:48/M  
40 (< 5) 702 Corrie Penrod Athens High School 26:26.7 8:49/M  
41 29 749 Julia Theisen LCHS 26:29.8 8:50/M  
42 30 726 Sloane Eggenberger Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 27:11.5 9:04/M  
43 (< 5) 716 Bailey Culver Canton 27:26.3 9:09/M  
44 31 805 Peyton Lyons Rushville-Industry HS 27:30.9 9:10/M  
45 32 804 Kianna Kirkpatrick Rushville-Industry HS 27:43.2 9:14/M  
46 (< 5) 764 Reese Putnam Monmouth Roseville 27:57.0 9:19/M  
47 33 707 Emilie Hickenbottom Bushnell-Prairie City 27:57.6 9:19/M  
48 34 731 Samantha Lauer Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 28:06.3 9:22/M  
49 35 748 Sarah Peronet LCHS 28:13.5 9:25/M  
50 36 709 Kylie Norris Bushnell-Prairie City 28:22.4 9:27/M  
51 37 729 Bridget Huizenga Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 28:28.7 9:30/M  
52 38 735 Violet Easley Farmington Central High School 28:34.5 9:32/M  
53 (< 5) 760 Heidie Gallagher Monmouth Roseville 28:59.0 9:40/M  
54 (< 5) 813 Katelyn Poe Tri-Point High School 29:20.5 9:47/M  
55 (< 5) 812 Faith McDrmott Tri-Point High School 29:27.0 9:49/M  
56 39 705 Abbey Donaldson Bushnell-Prairie City 29:27.5 9:49/M  
57 (> 7) 725 Sadie Eggenberger Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 29:30.6 9:50/M  
58 40 747 Erin Naples LCHS 29:47.5 9:56/M  
59 41 712 Miah Zarello Bushnell-Prairie City 29:48.2 9:56/M  
60 42 756 Kristen Rebman Macomb 29:55.5 9:59/M  
61 (< 5) 810 Mikaayla English Tri-Point High School 31:02.8 10:21/M  
62 (> 7) 757 Ainsley Walter Macomb 31:37.2 10:32/M  
63 43 708 Courtney Norris Bushnell-Prairie City 31:42.5 10:34/M  
64 (< 5) 789 Madison Yanez-Gamble Peoria High School 31:45.8 10:35/M  
65 (< 5) 759 Iratze Aceves Monmouth Roseville 31:49.1 10:36/M  
66 44 806 Kaitlynn Orr Rushville-Industry HS 32:20.7 10:47/M  
67 (< 5) 722 Madison Reeder Canton 33:58.9 11:20/M  
68 45 803 Tannar Irwin Rushville-Industry HS 33:59.0 11:20/M  
69 (< 5) 809 Margie Billerback Tri-Point High School 34:26.3 11:29/M  
70 (> 7) 710 Josey Waters Bushnell-Prairie City 35:20.9 11:47/M  
71 (< 5) 784 Jauryn Franklin Peoria High School 35:23.6 11:48/M  
72 (< 5) 787 Trinity Sankey Peoria High School 36:26.9 12:09/M  
73 (< 5) 788 Mary Velazquez Peoria High School 38:02.7 12:41/M