IHSA State CC Championships

November 03, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
1 1 72 Emma Argo Eureka 5:40 8:30 11:25 16:59.73 5:40/M SR  
2 (< 5) 410 Lydia Roller Staunton [Coop] 5:40 8:31 11:28 17:18.16 5:46/M SO  
3 (< 5) 383 Amelia McLain Benton 5:57 9:08 12:23 17:26.77 5:49/M JR  
4 (< 5) 399 Katelyn Robbins Liberty 5:44 8:40 11:42 17:29.03 5:50/M SR  
5 (< 5) 411 Karlie Hey Sterling (Newman Central 5:39 8:33 11:36 17:29.45 5:50/M SO  
6 (< 5) 400 Maya Stovall Macomb 5:45 8:38 11:36 17:29.78 5:50/M SR  
7 (< 5) 381 Julia Wolke Arlington Heights (Christ 5:43 8:38 11:36 17:35.16 5:52/M FR  
8 2 63 Carly Manchester Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 5:43 8:38 11:41 17:39.73 5:53/M FR  
9 (< 5) 390 Payne Turney Clinton 5:44 8:43 11:50 17:41.27 5:54/M JR  
10 (< 5) 408 Ailey Mitchell Shelbyville 5:44 8:41 11:44 17:42.43 5:54/M JR  
11 (< 5) 386 Fran Hendrickson Champaign (St. Thomas Mor 5:40 8:37 11:44 17:43.51 5:54/M JR  
12 3 186 Bailee Fortney Rock Falls 5:43 8:41 11:44 17:43.95 5:54/M JR  
13 4 342 Natalia Martino Winnebago 5:40 8:37 11:39 17:45.27 5:55/M SO  
14 5 73 Alexi Fogo Eureka 5:43 8:40 11:45 17:46.33 5:55/M SO  
15 6 326 Caroline Gwaltney Williamsville 5:47 8:47 11:52 17:48.56 5:56/M JR  
16 (< 5) 409 Gabrielle Spain Shelbyville 5:46 8:46 11:52 17:54.13 5:58/M FR  
17 7 108 Molly Raymond Herscher 5:46 8:50 11:53 17:59.25 6:00/M JR  
18 (< 5) 397 Bailey Harris Knoxville 5:54 8:59 12:04 18:00.26 6:00/M FR  
19 8 282 Caroline Bachert Tolono (Unity) 5:45 8:42 11:50 18:02.23 6:01/M SO  
20 9 2 Tori Fasano Beecher 5:44 8:46 11:55 18:02.81 6:01/M JR  
21 10 240 Cassidy Bagby St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 5:47 8:50 12:00 18:04.14 6:01/M SR  
22 11 6 Hailey Janssen Beecher 5:44 8:46 11:55 18:07.26 6:02/M SR  
23 12 339 Katie Erb Winnebago 5:52 8:59 12:10 18:11.76 6:04/M FR  
24 13 80 Tessa Wiegand Eureka 5:57 9:02 12:09 18:12.78 6:04/M SR  
25 14 313 Anika Kimme Urbana (University) 5:56 8:59 12:08 18:15.43 6:05/M SR  
26 (< 5) 398 Breena Shreeves Knoxville 5:54 8:59 12:05 18:16.05 6:05/M JR  
27 15 44 Cate Atkins El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 5:56 8:58 12:03 18:17.84 6:06/M SR  
28 16 131 Rachel Koon Monticello 5:54 9:01 12:11 18:19.19 6:06/M FR  
29 17 288 Jordan Harmon Tolono (Unity) 5:45 8:46 11:58 18:19.59 6:06/M SR  
30 18 231 Audrey Jenkins Seneca 5:45 8:52 12:04 18:20.41 6:07/M FR  
31 19 74 Lexi Grober Eureka 5:56 9:00 12:09 18:20.66 6:07/M SR  
32 (< 5) 403 Abby Stone Newton 5:48 8:56 12:09 18:20.84 6:07/M JR  
33 20 176 Caroline Jachino Pleasant Plains 6:02 9:02 12:08 18:23.21 6:08/M JR  
34 21 85 Breanna Chandler Freeburg 5:45 8:50 12:01 18:23.76 6:08/M JR  
35 22 194 Erin Porter Rock Falls 5:46 8:53 12:02 18:28.52 6:09/M JR  
36 23 254 Savanah Beavers Stanford (Olympia) 5:51 8:57 12:11 18:32.04 6:11/M SO  
37 (< 5) 387 Bella Ramshaw Champaign (St. Thomas Mor 5:54 9:03 12:17 18:34.01 6:11/M FR  
38 24 197 Madison Franseen Rockford (R. Christian) 6:02 9:11 12:25 18:35.55 6:12/M SR  
39 25 199 Kelly Giardina Rockford (R. Christian) 6:02 9:12 12:25 18:35.95 6:12/M FR  
40 26 51 Ruby Slightom El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:07 9:18 12:29 18:36.00 6:12/M FR  
41 27 272 Morgan Mette Teutopolis 6:03 9:17 12:30 18:36.12 6:12/M SR  
42 28 133 Alyssa McPike Monticello 5:55 9:01 12:12 18:37.89 6:12/M SR  
43 29 191 Alexandra Gomez Rock Falls 5:46 8:51 12:06 18:40.66 6:13/M JR  
44 30 107 Jillian Milton Herscher 6:00 9:10 12:25 18:42.74 6:14/M SR  
45 31 283 Kylie Decker Tolono (Unity) 6:01 9:08 12:22 18:42.75 6:14/M JR  
46 (< 5) 394 Kirsten Huffman Jacksonville (Routt) 5:45 8:52 12:07 18:42.76 6:14/M JR  
47 (< 5) 384 Hailey Wallace Benton 5:40 8:32 11:35 18:43.95 6:14/M FR  
48 32 188 Bryahna Ganther Rock Falls 5:49 9:07 12:25 18:47.30 6:16/M SO  
49 (< 5) 391 Veronica Hein Decatur (St. Teresa) 5:57 9:09 12:23 18:47.52 6:16/M JR  
50 33 266 Payton Wille Stanford (Olympia) 5:57 9:06 12:23 18:48.09 6:16/M SR  
51 (< 5) 389 Audrey Shadle Chicago (F.W. Parker) 6:03 9:15 12:29 18:48.83 6:16/M SR  
52 34 29 Gabrielle Alongi DuQuoin (H.S.) 5:48 8:57 12:15 18:49.05 6:16/M JR  
53 35 286 Audrey Hancock Tolono (Unity) 5:56 9:04 12:17 18:49.39 6:16/M SR  
54 36 57 Kennedy Calcagno Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 5:45 8:51 12:05 18:49.74 6:16/M FR  
55 37 192 Tayler Lippens Rock Falls 5:56 9:09 12:24 18:49.97 6:16/M SR  
56 38 58 Frankie Chaidez Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 5:57 9:11 12:30 18:50.37 6:17/M SO  
57 39 281 Evelyn Atkins Tolono (Unity) 6:03 9:16 12:30 18:50.48 6:17/M SO  
58 40 43 Sophi Allen El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:10 9:20 12:34 18:50.95 6:17/M SR  
59 41 180 Bernadette Tournoux Pleasant Plains 6:14 9:20 12:34 18:51.89 6:17/M SR  
60 (< 5) 401 Maddie Karcher McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 5:54 9:07 12:24 18:52.28 6:17/M FR  
61 (< 5) 407 Gracie Battiato Peotone 5:57 9:07 12:23 18:53.25 6:18/M FR  
62 42 250 Hope Rajlich St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:05 9:15 12:28 18:54.41 6:18/M FR  
63 (< 5) 402 Ansley Bailey Metropolis (Massac County 5:59 9:13 12:30 18:56.01 6:19/M SO  
64 43 290 Taylor Joop Tolono (Unity) 6:01 9:11 12:27 18:57.42 6:19/M SO  
65 (< 5) 382 Lesley Viveros Aurora (Central Catholic) 5:56 9:17 12:37 18:57.53 6:19/M JR  
66 44 298 Olivia Frail Toulon (Stark County) 6:07 9:18 12:34 18:57.80 6:19/M JR  
67 45 336 Katherine Walker Williamsville 6:09 9:20 12:37 18:59.09 6:20/M FR  
68 (< 5) 393 Hope Clark Elmhurst (Timothy Christi 6:12 9:22 12:37 19:00.58 6:20/M JR  
69 46 75 Elle Knapp Eureka 6:07 9:20 12:40 19:02.07 6:21/M FR  
70 47 327 Lexy Henrikson Williamsville 6:09 9:16 12:35 19:03.58 6:21/M JR  
71 (< 5) 405 Julie O'Sullivan Palos Heights (Chicago Ch 6:05 9:18 12:35 19:04.48 6:21/M SR  
72 48 273 Jessica Runde Teutopolis 6:03 9:17 12:32 19:05.04 6:22/M SO  
73 (< 5) 413 Brooke Biffar Waterloo (Gibault Catholi 6:01 9:17 12:36 19:05.40 6:22/M SO  
74 49 181 Brigid Tournoux Pleasant Plains 6:15 9:25 12:42 19:05.43 6:22/M SR  
75 50 318 Erin Smith Urbana (University) 6:13 9:26 12:43 19:06.12 6:22/M FR  
76 51 37 Olivia Phillips DuQuoin (H.S.) 6:04 9:20 12:38 19:07.00 6:22/M FR  
77 52 346 Renee Rittmeyer Winnebago 6:06 9:21 12:38 19:07.98 6:22/M FR  
78 53 343 Sophia Martino Winnebago 6:06 9:21 12:38 19:08.62 6:23/M FR  
79 54 284 Malia Fairbanks Tolono (Unity) 6:04 9:17 12:38 19:09.00 6:23/M FR  
80 55 248 Jillian Plotner St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:03 9:19 12:41 19:09.04 6:23/M JR  
81 56 78 Anna Perry Eureka 6:08 9:24 12:44 19:10.34 6:23/M FR  
82 57 299 Ashley Orrick Toulon (Stark County) 6:09 9:25 12:44 19:14.70 6:25/M FR  
83 58 264 Ellen Springer Stanford (Olympia) 6:01 9:19 12:40 19:15.23 6:25/M SO  
84 59 246 Ashlyn Lannert St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:05 9:20 12:45 19:16.11 6:25/M FR  
85 (< 5) 392 Mia Castro Elgin (St. Edward) 5:57 9:17 12:42 19:20.75 6:27/M SO  
86 60 249 Hannah Rajlich St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:02 9:15 12:31 19:20.79 6:27/M JR  
87 (< 5) 379 Margaret Vaessen Amboy [Coop] 6:04 9:23 12:45 19:22.80 6:27/M JR  
88 (< 5) 406 Evie Ellis Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 6:16 9:35 13:00 19:25.04 6:28/M SR  
89 61 96 Jessica Shepherd Freeburg 6:05 9:23 12:45 19:25.10 6:28/M JR  
90 62 118 Eden Rainbolt Kankakee (McNamara) 6:06 9:24 12:51 19:26.41 6:29/M SO  
91 (< 5) 395 Rachel Gomez Kewanee (Wethersfield) [C 5:59 9:18 12:44 19:27.52 6:29/M SR  
92 (< 5) 380 Carola Ghiani Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 5:59 9:19 12:44 19:28.63 6:29/M JR  
93 63 203 Gracie Kreissler Rockford (R. Christian) 6:08 9:23 12:45 19:29.77 6:30/M JR  
94 64 47 Charlene Hamilton El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:20 9:38 13:01 19:33.62 6:31/M FR  
95 65 329 Audra Koechle Williamsville 6:21 9:38 13:01 19:34.93 6:31/M SR  
96 66 18 Kaleigh Ladehoff Clifton (Central) 6:19 9:38 13:01 19:35.24 6:32/M SR  
97 67 206 Mackenzie Park Rockford (R. Christian) 6:17 9:37 13:03 19:36.56 6:32/M SO  
98 68 136 Kyara Welter Monticello 6:13 9:37 13:04 19:36.56 6:32/M FR  
99 69 247 Ally Monk St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:23 9:39 13:05 19:37.39 6:32/M JR  
100 70 274 Kaitlyn Schumacher Teutopolis 6:08 9:27 12:56 19:37.60 6:32/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
101 71 183 Xheneta Beqiri Rock Falls 6:08 9:30 13:00 19:37.89 6:32/M SR  
102 72 110 Mady Rogers Herscher 6:09 9:27 12:54 19:38.28 6:33/M JR  
103 73 60 Annie Guinan Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 6:17 9:34 13:01 19:39.47 6:33/M JR  
104 74 104 Kylie Lockwood Herscher 6:09 9:32 12:57 19:39.74 6:33/M SR  
105 75 105 Josie Mendell Herscher 6:07 9:27 12:55 19:40.84 6:33/M SO  
106 76 201 Cecily Holliday Rockford (R. Christian) 6:17 9:36 13:01 19:41.55 6:34/M SR  
107 77 224 Janelynn Wirth Roxana 6:18 9:37 13:01 19:42.43 6:34/M SO  
108 (< 5) 396 Crystal Musgrave Kewanee (Wethersfield) [C 6:08 9:34 13:02 19:42.72 6:34/M FR  
109 78 109 Natalie Rink Herscher 6:13 9:36 13:01 19:43.80 6:34/M SO  
110 79 255 Mary Grace Cleinmark Stanford (Olympia) 6:18 9:40 13:08 19:44.61 6:35/M SR  
111 (< 5) 388 Lorelei Jaeger Chicago (DePaul College P 6:10 9:28 12:55 19:46.62 6:35/M SR  
112 80 265 Sydnee Usherwood Stanford (Olympia) 6:18 9:38 13:04 19:51.40 6:37/M JR  
113 81 269 Rebecca Habing Teutopolis 6:08 9:33 13:02 19:51.82 6:37/M SR  
114 82 19 Olzea Smolinski Clifton (Central) 6:21 9:44 13:12 19:52.17 6:37/M SR  
115 (< 5) 412 Lizzy Freidinger Tremont 5:59 9:08 12:23 19:53.16 6:38/M JR  
116 83 172 Izzy Dossett Pleasant Plains 6:31 9:52 13:16 19:53.92 6:38/M FR  
117 84 128 Emma Brown Monticello 6:14 9:37 13:05 19:56.32 6:39/M SO  
118 85 61 Alia Johnson Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 6:11 9:33 13:04 19:56.54 6:39/M SO  
119 86 106 Gwen Meyer Herscher 6:18 9:45 13:14 19:56.70 6:39/M JR  
120 87 182 Madison Utterback Pleasant Plains 6:31 9:52 13:16 19:57.88 6:39/M SR  
121 88 328 Katie Kennedy Williamsville 6:31 9:52 13:18 19:59.34 6:40/M SO  
122 (< 5) 404 Maryn Bollinger Orion 6:10 9:40 13:10 20:01.60 6:40/M SO  
123 89 189 Calin Gaulrapp Rock Falls 6:08 9:31 13:05 20:03.05 6:41/M FR  
124 90 340 Aurora Insko Winnebago 6:21 9:46 13:15 20:03.11 6:41/M SO  
125 91 30 Grace Alongi DuQuoin (H.S.) 6:21 9:47 13:16 20:06.62 6:42/M FR  
126 (< 5) 385 Mackenzie Willis Carmi (C.-White County) 6:10 9:35 13:06 20:07.16 6:42/M FR  
127 92 141 Megan Cook Okawville 6:23 9:52 13:24 20:07.49 6:42/M JR  
128 93 134 Mackenzie Murphy Monticello 6:14 9:40 13:16 20:08.01 6:43/M JR  
129 94 145 Abby Riechmann Okawville 6:21 9:46 13:19 20:08.42 6:43/M SR  
130 95 90 Reagan Lucas Freeburg 6:25 9:52 13:22 20:08.79 6:43/M SO  
131 96 317 Faizah Rauther Urbana (University) 6:29 9:53 13:21 20:09.41 6:43/M JR  
132 97 341 Ella Maher Winnebago 6:26 9:50 13:16 20:09.48 6:43/M SO  
133 98 216 Jennifer Palen Roxana 6:28 9:55 13:25 20:10.31 6:43/M SO  
134 99 113 Jade Baker Kankakee (McNamara) 6:25 9:54 13:25 20:10.67 6:43/M SO  
135 100 243 Kailyn Ingram St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:05 9:26 13:07 20:12.24 6:44/M FR  
136 101 52 Tori Witzig El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:33 10:00 13:24 20:12.49 6:44/M SO  
137 102 310 Anya Kaplan-Hartnett Urbana (University) 6:26 9:52 13:21 20:15.03 6:45/M JR  
138 103 88 Abby Holcomb Freeburg   9:51   20:15.75 6:45/M SO  
139 104 262 Maddie Litwiller Stanford (Olympia) 6:22 9:56 13:28 20:16.05 6:45/M SO  
140 105 33 Maddie Decker DuQuoin (H.S.) 6:22 9:50 13:21 20:16.56 6:45/M FR  
141 106 301 Josie Price Toulon (Stark County) 6:18 9:46 13:19 20:18.43 6:46/M JR  
142 107 332 Jenna Rademacher Williamsville 6:34 10:03 13:35 20:19.30 6:46/M SO  
143 108 162 Dakota Krone Pinckneyville 6:20 9:50 13:20 20:19.94 6:46/M JR  
144 109 237 Amber Vroman Seneca 6:16 9:42 13:17 20:20.17 6:47/M SO  
145 110 209 Renate Toldo Rockford (R. Christian) 6:32 9:52 13:21 20:21.80 6:47/M JR  
146 111 147 Chloe Tepe Okawville 6:21 9:48 13:21 20:22.54 6:47/M FR  
147 112 115 Madison Hamilton Kankakee (McNamara) 6:30 9:58 13:29 20:22.99 6:47/M SO  
148 113 314 Erin Minor Urbana (University) 6:44 10:14 13:41 20:24.70 6:48/M JR  
149 114 349 Taylor Ward Winnebago 6:26 9:55 13:26 20:26.49 6:49/M SO  
150 115 130 Emma Kallembach Monticello 6:21 9:47 13:25 20:33.15 6:51/M SO  
151 116 137 Samantha Zocher Monticello 6:24 9:52 13:27 20:37.61 6:52/M JR  
152 117 163 Taylor Kurtz Pinckneyville 6:34 10:03 13:40 20:43.89 6:54/M FR  
153 118 260 Hannah Lawless Stanford (Olympia) 6:29 10:00 13:36 20:43.96 6:54/M SR  
154 119 221 Michaela Tarpley Roxana 6:33 10:00 13:36 20:49.80 6:56/M SR  
155 120 164 Cageny Kwiatowski Pinckneyville 6:34 10:06 13:44 20:50.82 6:57/M FR  
156 121 238 Delany Welsh Seneca 6:39 10:12 13:49 20:52.08 6:57/M SO  
157 122 295 Lena Becker Toulon (Stark County) 6:30 10:05 13:41 20:53.81 6:58/M SO  
158 123 220 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba Roxana 6:49 10:22 13:58 20:54.19 6:58/M SR  
159 124 227 Natalie Carajohn Seneca 6:39 10:13 13:52 20:58.45 6:59/M SR  
160 125 217 Lette Palen Roxana 6:33 10:08 13:49 21:00.33 7:00/M SR  
161 126 79 Nora Robinson Eureka 6:55 10:27 14:05 21:00.63 7:00/M JR  
162 127 95 Hailie Peterson Freeburg 6:26 10:04 13:45 21:01.95 7:00/M JR  
163 128 32 Jacqueline Crain DuQuoin (H.S.) 6:39 10:17 13:56 21:04.23 7:01/M SO  
164 129 34 Alexis George DuQuoin (H.S.) 6:39 10:17 13:58 21:06.66 7:02/M FR  
165 130 202 Emily Kirkham Rockford (R. Christian) 6:33 10:10 13:54 21:07.08 7:02/M JR  
166 131 116 Anna Latham Kankakee (McNamara) 6:42 10:20 14:00 21:07.68 7:02/M SO  
167 132 159 Paige Epplin Pinckneyville 6:42 10:18 13:59 21:09.54 7:03/M SO  
168 133 156 Olivia Buza Pinckneyville 6:42 10:19 14:08 21:10.73 7:03/M JR  
169 134 378 Alexis Ward Clifton (Central) 6:45 10:22 14:06 21:13.59 7:04/M FR  
170 135 309 Danbi Choi Urbana (University) 6:37 10:13 13:56 21:17.22 7:06/M SO  
171 136 10 Kasey Swanson Beecher 6:30 10:13 13:55 21:17.48 7:06/M JR  
172 137 93 Kalee Marshall Freeburg 6:35 10:10 13:53 21:18.00 7:06/M FR  
173 138 146 Cindy Snyder Okawville 6:33 10:09 13:47 21:19.32 7:06/M FR  
174 139 155 Aubrey Bruns Pinckneyville 6:50 10:29 14:14 21:22.15 7:07/M JR  
175 140 50 Jenna Kent El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:41 10:21 14:01 21:23.64 7:08/M FR  
176 141 226 Savanah Bland Seneca 6:42 10:25 14:09 21:27.63 7:09/M JR  
177 142 170 Analise Brewer Pleasant Plains 6:56 10:32 14:16 21:30.70 7:10/M SO  
178 143 267 Abby Bloemer Teutopolis 6:39 10:23 14:13 21:32.09 7:11/M JR  
179 144 46 Mya Gramm El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:52 10:26 14:06 21:34.76 7:11/M JR  
180 145 9 Carla Snyder Beecher 6:44 10:25 14:10 21:34.93 7:11/M SR  
181 146 160 Emma Francis Pinckneyville 6:49 10:29 14:15 21:35.27 7:12/M FR  
182 147 12 Christina Wang Beecher 6:55 10:35 14:25 21:36.92 7:12/M JR  
183 148 222 Victoria Tarpley Roxana 6:52 10:30 14:16 21:38.67 7:13/M SR  
184 149 228 Marie Cheshareck Seneca 6:53 10:31 14:18 21:40.15 7:13/M SO  
185 150 15 Kendall Antons Clifton (Central) 6:40 10:26 14:12 21:45.31 7:15/M SO  
186 151 97 Brandy Stambaugh Freeburg 6:43 10:25 14:12 21:48.14 7:16/M SR  
187 152 316 Rani Ramrattan Urbana (University) 6:50 10:25 14:16 21:55.49 7:18/M SO  
188 153 4 Emilee Huenerberg Beecher 6:55 10:41 14:31 22:01.07 7:20/M FR  
189 154 174 Heidi Hergenrother Pleasant Plains 7:06 10:52 14:47 22:07.60 7:22/M JR  
190 155 36 Chloe Hill DuQuoin (H.S.) 6:53 10:36 14:28 22:08.31 7:23/M SR  
191 156 302 Trinity Shimmin Toulon (Stark County) 7:08 10:59 14:50 22:10.05 7:23/M SO  
192 157 331 Cristynna McGinley Williamsville 7:08 10:58 14:51 22:19.57 7:26/M SR  
193 158 296 Alyssa Dyken Toulon (Stark County) 7:08 10:59 14:50 22:25.40 7:28/M SO  
194 159 218 Jaidyn Peebles Roxana 7:10 10:58 14:53 22:29.78 7:30/M SR  
195 160 271 Katie Kingery Teutopolis 7:00 10:57 14:57 22:31.08 7:30/M FR  
196 161 119 Kaylee Woolman Kankakee (McNamara) 7:08 11:01 14:57 22:34.08 7:31/M SO  
197 162 16 Kaitlin Gerard Clifton (Central) 7:04 10:54 14:49 22:41.44 7:34/M SR  
198 163 11 Morgan Walsh Beecher 7:01 10:52 14:50 22:46.23 7:35/M SO  
199 164 17 Fallon Gray Clifton (Central) 7:01 10:58 14:58 22:53.51 7:38/M SR  
200 165 297 Sarah Fairfield Toulon (Stark County) 7:11 11:06 15:09 22:57.60 7:39/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
201 166 143 Raegen Luechtefeld Okawville 7:05 11:04 15:07 23:01.96 7:40/M FR  
202 167 114 Shelby Corbett Kankakee (McNamara) 7:16 11:11 15:09 23:03.89 7:41/M FR  
203 168 234 Lauren Silvola Seneca 7:05 11:00 15:04 23:07.84 7:42/M JR  
204 169 377 Alexis Waller Clifton (Central) 7:22 11:32 15:35 23:32.31 7:51/M SR  
205 170 59 Francis Cook Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 7:26 11:35 15:51 23:43.45 7:54/M FR  
206 171 270 Kylie Hoelscher Teutopolis 7:25 11:32 15:42 23:45.62 7:55/M SO  
207 172 144 Tricia Rennegarbe Okawville 7:23 11:35 15:51 24:01.92 8:00/M SO  
208 173 142 Sevanah Hackstadt Okawville 7:16 11:33 15:51 24:05.78 8:02/M SO  
209 174 64 Maggie O∆brien Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 7:28 11:38 15:56 24:05.79 8:02/M FR