IHSA State CC Championships

November 03, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 1243 Brooke Stromsland Lake Villa (Lakes)       16:32.71 5:31/M SO  
2 1 868 Lianna Surtz Aurora (Rosary) 5:24 8:10 11:03 16:35.55 5:32/M FR  
3 2 934 Marianne Mihas Chicago (Latin) 5:30 8:24 11:22 17:04.30 5:41/M SO  
4 3 937 Ava Parekh Chicago (Latin)       17:08.80 5:43/M FR  
5 4 1188 Jenna Schwartz Waterloo (H.S.)       17:14.67 5:45/M SR  
6 5 884 Gianna Sagona Belvidere (North) 5:27 8:23 11:23 17:19.92 5:46/M JR  
7 6 873 Madison Diercks Belvidere (North) 5:27 8:23 11:24 17:30.84 5:50/M JR  
8 7 1063 Elizabeth Sims Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 5:31 8:26 11:29 17:34.09 5:51/M FR  
9 8 847 Katie Castelli Arlington Heights (St. Vi 5:35 8:34 11:37 17:38.20 5:53/M SO  
10 (< 5) 1257 Kylie Hagmann Woodstock (H.S.) 5:38 8:35 11:40 17:40.59 5:53/M SR  
11 9 1124 Ella Bittner Normal (University) 5:36 8:34 11:38 17:40.64 5:53/M SO  
12 10 1047 Kaylie Politza Lemont (H.S.) 5:39 8:38 11:41 17:41.07 5:54/M FR  
13 11 974 Chelsea Gale Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 5:46 8:44 11:46 17:44.85 5:55/M SO  
14 (< 5) 1242 Kelli Tosic Grayslake (North) 5:39 8:38 11:41 17:45.26 5:55/M JR  
15 12 1081 Rachel Richtman Maple Park (Kaneland) 5:44 8:41 11:46 17:47.47 5:56/M JR  
16 13 959 Amanda O'Donnell Chicago (University) 5:35 8:34 11:38 17:47.63 5:56/M FR  
17 14 1098 Aspen Gordon Morton 5:31 8:26 11:29 17:49.89 5:56/M SR  
18 (< 5) 1226 Kaitlin Skeate Bloomington (H.S.) 5:42 8:45 11:54 17:51.97 5:57/M SO  
19 15 984 Mackenzie Aldridge Crystal Lake (South) 5:49 8:47 11:49 17:52.88 5:57/M JR  
20 16 1104 Emma Skinner Morton 5:47 8:46 11:53 17:54.53 5:58/M FR  
21 17 874 Sydnie Elder Belvidere (North) 5:46 8:49 11:57 17:55.29 5:58/M SO  
22 (< 5) 1241 Caroline Riss Grayslake (North) 5:51 8:52 12:00 17:55.37 5:58/M SR  
23 (< 5) 1236 Paige Stees Dixon (H.S.) 5:52 8:50 11:56 17:55.61 5:58/M SO  
24 18 1007 Macy Priess Dunlap 5:43 8:48 11:59 17:57.79 5:59/M SO  
25 (< 5) 1235 Jade Miller Dixon (H.S.) 5:46 8:47 11:56 18:00.61 6:00/M SO  
26 19 1161 Emma Wakefield Vernon Hills 5:50 8:50 11:57 18:03.11 6:01/M FR  
27 20 1060 Brisa McGrath Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 5:37 8:38 11:48 18:04.32 6:01/M SR  
28 (< 5) 1239 Josie Brown Geneseo 5:40 8:45 11:59 18:11.83 6:04/M SR  
29 21 919 Nia Gibson Chatham (Glenwood) 5:47 8:51 12:00 18:15.00 6:05/M FR  
30 22 1128 Mackie Madix Normal (University) 5:50 8:54 12:04 18:17.25 6:06/M SO  
31 23 1174 Jadyn Jacobs Washington 5:48 8:52 12:00 18:18.54 6:06/M SO  
32 24 1095 Tessa Schwarzentraub Metamora 5:53 9:00 12:14 18:19.65 6:06/M SR  
33 25 980 Michaela Pieroni Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 5:47 8:50 12:00 18:21.02 6:07/M SR  
34 26 1075 Olivia Franklin Maple Park (Kaneland) 5:48 8:53 12:04 18:23.23 6:08/M SO  
35 27 1171 Joy English Washington 5:55 9:01 12:14 18:24.63 6:08/M JR  
36 28 1157 Hannah Ray Vernon Hills 5:44 8:46 11:58 18:25.95 6:08/M SR  
37 29 972 Carsen Forte Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 5:52 8:59 12:12 18:26.21 6:09/M SO  
38 30 1000 Abby Banister Dunlap 5:50 8:58 12:12 18:28.61 6:09/M JR  
39 (< 5) 1248 Rachel Ehrhart Peoria (Notre Dame) 5:47 8:53 12:07 18:28.73 6:09/M SR  
40 (< 5) 1233 Kylie Smith Crystal Lake (Central) 5:48 8:54 12:11 18:28.84 6:09/M SO  
41 31 872 Caitlin Corso Belvidere (North) 6:00 9:08 12:22 18:29.04 6:10/M JR  
42 32 1155 Payton Makowskyj Vernon Hills 5:52 9:01 12:18 18:29.56 6:10/M SR  
43 33 1163 Leah Wilkowski Vernon Hills 5:50 8:57 12:13 18:30.04 6:10/M SR  
44 34 1092 Katie Lalumandier Metamora 5:53 9:00 12:14 18:32.52 6:11/M FR  
45 (< 5) 1252 Alyssa Kowalski Troy (Triad) 5:46 8:58 12:15 18:32.88 6:11/M SO  
46 35 894 Erin Jossart Burlington (Central) 5:56 9:02 12:12 18:33.38 6:11/M SO  
47 36 1158 Ryan Schofield Vernon Hills 5:50 8:57 12:15 18:33.80 6:11/M SR  
48 37 897 Natalia Rodriquez Burlington (Central) 5:47 8:54 12:11 18:33.92 6:11/M SR  
49 38 1172 Brooke Evans Washington 5:55 9:01 12:14 18:34.44 6:11/M JR  
50 39 853 Payton McDonnell Arlington Heights (St. Vi 5:46 8:55 12:11 18:34.72 6:11/M SR  
51 40 861 Maia Italia Aurora (Rosary) 5:49 8:58 12:15 18:35.61 6:12/M SO  
52 41 906 Anna Schurz Carbondale (H.S.) 5:52 8:58 12:13 18:36.84 6:12/M FR  
53 (< 5) 1229 Shannon Tang Champaign (Central) 5:53 9:03 12:16 18:37.43 6:12/M SR  
54 (< 5) 1253 Chian Scott Urbana (H.S.) 5:57 9:03 12:14 18:37.80 6:12/M JR  
55 (< 5) 1224 Monika Narain Aurora (Illinois Math and 5:53 9:01 12:17 18:38.07 6:13/M SO  
56 42 995 Emma Murphy Crystal Lake (South) 6:02 9:09 12:20 18:38.36 6:13/M SO  
57 43 1139 Alexis Cohn River Forest (Trinity) 5:53 9:01 12:15 18:39.14 6:13/M SR  
58 (< 5) 1244 Ashley Heagy LaSalle (L.-Peru) 5:39 8:45 12:03 18:40.12 6:13/M JR  
59 44 1103 Meagan Moreno Morton 5:52 8:55 12:07 18:40.12 6:13/M SR  
60 (< 5) 1249 Tara Janney Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 5:53 9:02 12:20 18:40.18 6:13/M SR  
61 45 1020 Grace Kokkin Grayslake (Central) 6:03 9:06 12:19 18:40.23 6:13/M FR  
62 46 1206 Minnie Rolston Wheaton (St. Francis)   9:11 12:28 18:40.77 6:13/M SO  
63 (< 5) 1250 Alexandra Cajigal Rock Island (Alleman) 5:47 8:54 12:11 18:44.80 6:15/M SR  
64 47 931 McKenna Fellows Chicago (Latin) 5:52 9:02 12:17 18:45.15 6:15/M FR  
65 48 1194 Madeline Andelbradt Wheaton (St. Francis) 6:01 9:12 12:29 18:46.54 6:15/M FR  
66 49 905 Madeline Prideaux Carbondale (H.S.) 5:52 9:04 12:19 18:47.08 6:16/M SO  
67 50 991 Chelsea Greene Crystal Lake (South) 6:01 9:10 12:24 18:47.42 6:16/M SO  
68 (< 5) 1227 Eleanor Fournier Canton       18:48.02 6:16/M SO  
69 51 887 Brooke Barkocy Burlington (Central) 5:46 8:54 12:12 18:48.46 6:16/M SO  
70 (< 5) 1251 Mikayla Hady Springfield (Sacred Heart 5:55 9:05 12:21 18:49.24 6:16/M JR  
71 52 1184 Ella King Waterloo (H.S.)       18:49.42 6:16/M SR  
72 53 915 Katie Curry Chatham (Glenwood) 5:58 9:09 12:27 18:49.62 6:16/M SR  
73 54 878 Trina Kazluski Belvidere (North) 6:01 9:10 12:23 18:49.95 6:16/M SO  
74 (< 5) 1223 Delicia Chen Aurora (Illinois Math and 5:59 9:11 12:32 18:51.04 6:17/M SO  
75 55 1136 Lizzy Zacharias Normal (University) 5:52 9:03 12:23 18:51.80 6:17/M SO  
76 56 876 Natalie Horgan Belvidere (North) 6:00 9:10 12:30 18:53.34 6:18/M SO  
77 57 1159 Carly Sear Vernon Hills 5:55 9:05 12:24 18:53.86 6:18/M JR  
78 (< 5) 1228 Cheyenne Finley Centralia (H.S.) 5:58 9:09 12:25 18:53.93 6:18/M SR  
79 (< 5) 1254 Lily Lebo West Chicago (Wheaton Aca 6:07 9:21 12:38 18:55.38 6:18/M FR  
80 58 893 Lauren Dowd Burlington (Central) 5:58 9:07 12:22 18:56.12 6:19/M SO  
81 59 924 Reagan Weichold Chatham (Glenwood) 6:05 9:18 12:39 18:57.19 6:19/M SO  
82 60 1201 Gabby Hernandez Wheaton (St. Francis) 6:01 9:11 12:28 18:57.34 6:19/M SO  
83 61 1079 Grace Purcell Maple Park (Kaneland) 5:57 9:12 12:32 18:59.76 6:20/M SR  
84 62 1023 Bryn Sato Grayslake (Central) 6:03 9:06 12:24 19:00.00 6:20/M FR  
85 63 1002 Sierra Cenek Dunlap 5:51 8:57 12:12 19:01.03 6:20/M SR  
86 64 1137 Britany Ziemer Normal (University) 6:03 9:19 12:41 19:05.54 6:22/M JR  
87 65 1017 Anissah Groark Grayslake (Central) 6:08 9:22 12:40 19:05.87 6:22/M SO  
88 66 886 Avery Andersen Burlington (Central) 5:59 9:14 12:37 19:07.27 6:22/M SO  
89 67 1019 Caroline Kokkin Grayslake (Central) 6:07 9:20 12:38 19:07.87 6:22/M FR  
90 68 1162 Katie Wilkowski Vernon Hills 5:59 9:15 12:35 19:08.26 6:23/M SR  
91 69 1082 Maddie Bennett Metamora 6:01 9:17 12:37 19:08.98 6:23/M JR  
92 70 1183 Sydney Haddick Waterloo (H.S.)       19:09.72 6:23/M JR  
93 71 1134 Kendy Ummel Normal (University) 6:09 9:28 12:48 19:10.90 6:23/M SR  
94 72 1012 Lauren Brunk Grayslake (Central) 6:09 9:22 12:40 19:11.35 6:24/M SR  
95 73 1166 Emily Baker Washington 6:14 9:26 12:45 19:12.38 6:24/M FR  
96 74 1013 Mali Chiodi Grayslake (Central) 6:11 9:24 12:46 19:12.64 6:24/M SR  
97 75 1167 Hannah Bennett Washington 6:14 9:26 12:48 19:12.90 6:24/M SR  
98 76 977 Katie Harth Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 6:08 9:27 12:49 19:13.02 6:24/M SO  
99 77 1033 Kate Marti Highland 5:54 9:09 12:33 19:13.62 6:24/M SR  
100 78 970 Aluara Busch Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 6:09 9:29 12:50 19:18.23 6:26/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
101 79 1048 Marin Schiffman Lemont (H.S.) 5:55 9:10 12:33 19:19.13 6:26/M JR  
102 80 941 Olivia Syftestad Chicago (Latin)   9:26 12:47 19:19.85 6:26/M SO  
103 81 1173 Katie Geisz Washington 6:13 9:26 12:45 19:21.51 6:27/M SO  
104 82 1045 Julianne McClatchy Lemont (H.S.) 6:01 9:24 12:49 19:21.56 6:27/M SR  
105 (< 5) 1238 Kayley Burke Evergreen Park   9:32 12:59 19:22.49 6:27/M SR  
106 83 1016 Maura Fitzgerald Grayslake (Central) 6:09 9:24 12:46 19:22.61 6:27/M SR  
107 (< 5) 1247 Summer Chelf Mt. Vernon (H.S.) 6:00 9:18 12:40 19:23.35 6:28/M JR  
108 84 1026 Jessica Borror Highland 6:07 9:22 12:44 19:24.20 6:28/M SO  
109 85 1112 Lilly Griffith Mt. Zion 6:01 9:20 12:47 19:24.50 6:28/M SO  
110 86 1190 Colleen Sliment Waterloo (H.S.)       19:24.57 6:28/M JR  
111 87 1113 Lucy Griffith Mt. Zion 6:02 9:21 12:48 19:24.94 6:28/M SO  
112 88 1043 Daina Malieska Lemont (H.S.) 6:09 9:25 12:48 19:25.60 6:28/M SR  
113 89 1144 Sylvia Ritzler River Forest (Trinity) 6:04 9:25 12:45 19:25.62 6:28/M SO  
114 90 920 Emma Leahy Chatham (Glenwood) 6:05 9:22 12:48 19:25.84 6:28/M FR  
115 91 979 Delaney Minutillo Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 6:04 9:19 12:42 19:25.89 6:28/M SR  
116 92 1055 Madi Balbach Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 6:00 9:13 12:38 19:26.33 6:29/M JR  
117 93 844 Joy Bergstrom Arlington Heights (St. Vi 6:01 9:18 12:44 19:26.51 6:29/M FR  
118 94 871 Katie Ubertino Aurora (Rosary) 6:12 9:30 12:56 19:28.13 6:29/M FR  
119 95 1031 Julia Loeh Highland 6:01 9:13 12:35 19:28.21 6:29/M SO  
120 96 1059 Grace Lietz Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 6:00 9:16 12:42 19:28.52 6:29/M FR  
121 97 921 Kiersten Patzia Chatham (Glenwood) 6:04 9:17 12:39 19:28.82 6:29/M SO  
122 98 916 Parker Doggett Chatham (Glenwood) 6:11 9:30 12:52 19:28.84 6:29/M FR  
123 99 862 Katie Lifka Aurora (Rosary) 6:11 9:30 12:56 19:29.10 6:30/M JR  
124 100 1117 Emma Mallory Mt. Zion 6:03 9:21 12:45 19:29.89 6:30/M FR  
125 101 1140 Kate Foley River Forest (Trinity) 6:06 9:25 12:48 19:31.16 6:30/M SO  
126 (< 5) 1231 Souleya Ibrahim Chicago (Mather) 6:11 9:36 13:00 19:31.16 6:30/M SR  
127 102 960 Sophia Park Chicago (University) 6:14 9:29 12:51 19:32.27 6:31/M FR  
128 103 1057 Olivia Bunting Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 6:00 9:16 12:42 19:32.64 6:31/M SO  
129 104 914 Jade Anderson Chatham (Glenwood) 6:06 9:22 12:46 19:33.19 6:31/M JR  
130 105 932 Clare Hardiman Chicago (Latin) 6:17 9:34 12:58 19:33.76 6:31/M JR  
131 106 849 Mary Grace Hegberg Arlington Heights (St. Vi 6:08 9:29 12:57 19:34.32 6:31/M FR  
132 107 1085 Aly Gillum Metamora 6:01 9:18 12:46 19:34.45 6:31/M JR  
133 108 896 Fiona Pedone Burlington (Central) 6:11 9:31 12:58 19:35.75 6:32/M SO  
134 109 865 Brooke O'Carroll Aurora (Rosary) 6:11 9:22 12:45 19:36.45 6:32/M FR  
135 110 1029 Samantha Hengehold Highland 6:14 9:30 12:55 19:36.53 6:32/M JR  
136 111 845 Claire Bottcher Arlington Heights (St. Vi 6:17 9:36 13:01 19:37.16 6:32/M SR  
137 112 978 Allie Klauser Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 6:09 9:32 12:59 19:38.75 6:33/M FR  
138 113 1050 Destiny Vargas Lemont (H.S.) 6:19 9:37 13:00 19:39.26 6:33/M FR  
139 114 1044 Jenny Martinez Lemont (H.S.) 6:12 9:35 13:00 19:39.30 6:33/M SO  
140 115 1005 Abby Johnson Dunlap 6:05 9:21 12:47 19:40.57 6:33/M SR  
141 116 1010 Kylie Webb Dunlap 6:07 9:27 12:56 19:41.08 6:34/M SR  
142 117 1008 Jordan Serrahn Dunlap 6:06 9:26 12:55 19:41.33 6:34/M JR  
143 118 1105 Adeline Smith Morton 6:14 9:34 13:01 19:42.91 6:34/M FR  
144 119 1056 Emily Bednar Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 6:10 9:31 12:56 19:43.40 6:34/M FR  
145 120 870 Allison Tippett Aurora (Rosary) 6:10 9:31 12:57 19:43.44 6:34/M SR  
146 (< 5) 1234 Patrice Trzupek Darien (Hinsdale South) 6:16 9:36 13:01 19:44.95 6:35/M JR  
147 121 1116 Kaelyn Mackling Mt. Zion 6:06 9:28 12:57 19:45.87 6:35/M SR  
148 122 988 Addie Frisch Crystal Lake (South) 6:13 9:28 12:55 19:49.22 6:36/M FR  
149 (< 5) 1245 Quincy Collings Mattoon 6:07 9:29 12:57 19:49.63 6:36/M JR  
150 123 965 Iris Xie Chicago (University) 6:14 9:31 12:58 19:50.85 6:37/M SO  
151 124 1199 Leah Gaul Wheaton (St. Francis) 6:17 9:39 13:08 19:51.43 6:37/M FR  
152 125 1097 Abigail Dryden Morton 6:18 9:38 13:05 19:51.63 6:37/M SR  
153 126 998 Paige Acklie Dunlap 6:01 9:23 12:56 19:52.19 6:37/M FR  
154 127 990 Elise Gorman Crystal Lake (South) 6:17 9:39 13:07 19:52.69 6:37/M FR  
155 128 1110 Jenny Baumann Mt. Zion 6:11 9:29 13:00 19:53.37 6:38/M SR  
156 129 950 Guadalupe Martinez Chicago (Solorio Academy) 6:18 9:38 13:01 19:53.66 6:38/M SR  
157 130 1034 Grace Meyer Highland 6:16 9:36 13:02 19:56.79 6:39/M SO  
158 131 1061 Klein Powell Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 6:11 9:31 13:00 19:58.41 6:39/M FR  
159 132 885 Olivia Zaluckyj Belvidere (North) 6:13 9:38 13:11 20:00.45 6:40/M JR  
160 133 1111 Taylor Fox Mt. Zion 6:06 9:29 13:03 20:00.61 6:40/M JR  
161 134 1101 Emily Klopfenstein Morton 6:17 9:42 13:11 20:00.86 6:40/M SR  
162 135 904 Sage Nelsen Carbondale (H.S.) 6:15 9:38 13:08 20:01.00 6:40/M SR  
163 136 1090 Morgan Joyner Metamora 6:18 9:46 13:20 20:01.92 6:40/M SR  
164 137 850 Maura Hogaboom Arlington Heights (St. Vi 6:23 9:48 13:19 20:02.29 6:41/M SR  
165 138 1187 Emma Rick Waterloo (H.S.)       20:03.61 6:41/M SO  
166 139 1175 Madeline Kogelis Washington 6:23 9:47 13:17 20:05.83 6:42/M SR  
167 140 1071 Aubrey Broz Maple Park (Kaneland) 6:15 9:39 13:11 20:06.34 6:42/M SO  
168 141 955 Marley Vargas Chicago (Solorio Academy) 6:21 9:45 13:16 20:07.52 6:42/M SR  
169 142 989 Bianca Garay Crystal Lake (South) 6:25 9:47 13:19 20:08.37 6:43/M SO  
170 143 957 Vivianna Glick Chicago (University) 6:25 9:48 13:17 20:09.15 6:43/M SO  
171 144 1195 Elizabeth Brouch Wheaton (St. Francis) 6:18 9:40 13:13 20:10.91 6:43/M SR  
172 145 952 Jasmine Reyes Chicago (Solorio Academy) 6:20 9:43 13:16 20:10.97 6:43/M SO  
173 146 1087 Karissa Heffernan Metamora 6:08 9:34 13:14 20:15.78 6:45/M SO  
174 147 1146 Courtney Yungerman River Forest (Trinity) 6:25 9:52 13:25 20:19.92 6:46/M SO  
175 148 1032 Britin Machuca Highland 6:20 9:46 13:18 20:19.96 6:46/M FR  
176 149 946 Kaylani Esteban Chicago (Solorio Academy) 6:22 9:49 13:19 20:21.07 6:47/M JR  
177 150 1133 Katie Spaulding Normal (University) 6:33 9:57 13:26 20:21.32 6:47/M JR  
178 151 1145 Hannah Roberts River Forest (Trinity) 6:26 9:53 13:26 20:22.70 6:47/M SR  
179 152 1125 Lauren Brown Normal (University) 6:17 9:45 13:19 20:24.47 6:48/M SR  
180 153 1202 Clare Kolker Wheaton (St. Francis) 6:19 9:46 13:20 20:25.64 6:48/M JR  
181 154 1089 Kara Hodel Metamora 6:16 9:46 13:21 20:28.34 6:49/M JR  
182 (< 5) 1237 Gabi Szado Elmwood Park 6:17 9:48 13:25 20:30.75 6:50/M JR  
183 155 1076 Emma Hockey Maple Park (Kaneland) 6:23 9:54 13:30 20:34.72 6:51/M JR  
184 156 935 Lizzie Nash Chicago (Latin) 6:34 10:07 13:41 20:36.04 6:52/M JR  
185 (< 5) 1246 Kylie Haacke Mattoon 6:19 9:47 13:25 20:37.41 6:52/M SO  
186 (< 5) 1225 Ruth Kirkwood Bensenville (Fenton) 6:30 9:57 13:33 20:39.66 6:53/M SR  
187 (< 5) 1230 Chloe Hritz Chicago (Lindblom)       20:40.05 6:53/M SR  
188 157 854 Mia Raftery Arlington Heights (St. Vi 6:27 9:56 13:33 20:45.82 6:55/M JR  
189 158 1200 Katie Harvey Wheaton (St. Francis) 6:22 9:58 13:41 20:50.23 6:57/M SR  
190 159 1068 Emma Ball Maple Park (Kaneland) 6:29 10:06 13:44 20:51.27 6:57/M SR  
191 160 1141 Annabel Halloran River Forest (Trinity) 6:38 10:12 13:50 20:52.50 6:57/M SO  
192 161 1099 Katie Honegger Morton 6:28 9:56 13:38 20:54.22 6:58/M SO  
193 (< 5) 1232 Angelina Villarreal Chicago (Steinmetz) 6:38 10:16 13:57 20:55.86 6:58/M JR  
194 162 1051 Kailey Wasyliw Lemont (H.S.) 6:25 9:59 13:41 20:58.25 6:59/M SO  
195 (< 5) 1255 Erin Phelan Wilmette (Regina Dominica 6:34 10:16 13:58 21:01.87 7:00/M JR  
196 163 901 Kara Holub Carbondale (H.S.) 6:37 10:17 13:57 21:02.11 7:01/M SO  
197 164 1074 MacKenzie Egert Maple Park (Kaneland) 6:26 10:09 13:49 21:08.26 7:03/M SO  
198 (< 5) 1256 Lauren Ward Wilmette (Regina Dominica 6:38 10:22 14:08 21:09.75 7:03/M SO  
199 165 859 Julie Bottarini Aurora (Rosary) 6:28 10:03 13:45 21:11.40 7:04/M SR  
200 166 936 Charlotte O'Toole Chicago (Latin) 6:35 10:08 13:51 21:20.83 7:07/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
201 167 1142 Jessica Hoffman River Forest (Trinity) 6:23 9:58 13:47 21:21.62 7:07/M SO  
202 168 945 Teresa Dominguez Chicago (Solorio Academy) 6:34 10:15 14:05 21:22.76 7:07/M SR  
203 169 963 Abigael Thinakaran Chicago (University) 6:43 10:21 14:07 21:23.01 7:08/M SR  
204 170 992 Emma Heuck Crystal Lake (South) 6:40 10:20 14:07 21:24.05 7:08/M SR  
205 171 902 Rose Kippenbrock Carbondale (H.S.) 6:41 10:23 14:11 21:24.68 7:08/M JR  
206 172 1180 Lauren Cooper Waterloo (H.S.)       21:26.78 7:09/M SO  
207 173 1182 Joely Goulding Waterloo (H.S.)       21:28.37 7:09/M FR  
208 174 1115 Ashlyn Mackling Mt. Zion 6:31 10:14 14:03 21:31.48 7:10/M SR  
209 175 903 Abby Menkhaus Carbondale (H.S.) 6:41 10:26 14:14 21:35.96 7:12/M FR  
210 176 949 Aryam Jaimes Chicago (Solorio Academy) 5:55 9:19 12:57 21:36.12 7:12/M JR  
211 177 954 Giselle Tena Chicago (Solorio Academy) 6:55 10:37 14:20 21:36.34 7:12/M SR  
212 178 956 Aanika Atluri Chicago (University) 6:50 10:34 14:22 21:44.58 7:15/M SO  
213 179 890 Grace Comparone Burlington (Central) 6:38 10:22 14:15 21:50.05 7:17/M SO  
214 180 958 Hannah Herrara Chicago (University) 6:50 10:34 14:22 22:01.82 7:20/M SR  
215 181 1030 Danielle Little Highland 6:44 10:32 14:22 22:13.42 7:24/M FR  
216 182 907 Sadie Torre Carbondale (H.S.) 6:49 10:36 14:31 22:18.26 7:26/M SO