CS8 Conference Championships

October 13, 2018


Online Results at http://raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 47 Ella Bittner Normal University 19:06.2 6:22/M    
2 2 57 Mackie Madix Normal University 19:06.7 6:22/M    
3 3 8 Nia Gibson Glenwood High School 19:35.2 6:32/M    
4 4 110 Ruth Edwards Springfield High School 19:41.9 6:34/M    
5 5 75 Lizzy Zacharias Normal University 19:43.6 6:34/M    
6 6 12 Kiersten Patzia Glenwood High School 19:45.9 6:35/M    
7 7 96 Mikayla Hady Sacred Heart-Griffin 19:48.4 6:36/M    
8 8 4 Katie Curry Glenwood High School 19:51.0 6:37/M    
9 9 76 Britany Ziemer Normal University 19:56.9 6:39/M    
10 10 1 Jade Anderson Glenwood High School 20:01.9 6:40/M    
11 11 10 Emma Leahy Glenwood High School 20:05.7 6:42/M    
12 12 19 Reagan Weichold Glenwood High School 20:09.9 6:43/M    
13 13 89 Lula Staley Rochester 20:17.9 6:46/M    
14 14 73 Kendy Ummel Normal University 20:21.8 6:47/M    
15 15 16 Abby Teaman Glenwood High School 20:25.2 6:48/M    
16 (> 7) 5 Parker Doggett Glenwood High School 20:25.3 6:48/M    
17 16 118 Madison Ridley Springfield High School 20:34.6 6:51/M    
18 17 112 Varsha Iyer Springfield High School 20:34.9 6:51/M    
19 18 48 Lauren Brown Normal University 20:51.1 6:57/M    
20 19 55 Mya Kaeb Normal University 20:53.7 6:58/M    
21 (> 7) 7 Jill Eastman Glenwood High School 20:55.0 6:58/M    
22 (> 7) 68 Katie Spaulding Normal University 21:00.1 7:00/M    
23 20 109 Shay Doty Springfield High School 21:01.3 7:00/M    
24 21 120 Lucy Souva Springfield High School 21:01.6 7:00/M    
25 22 34 Jaelyn Whitaker Jacksonville High School 21:06.1 7:02/M    
26 (> 7) 18 Georgia Vonlehmden Glenwood High School 21:06.4 7:02/M    
27 (> 7) 6 Allison Dollus Glenwood High School 21:22.8 7:07/M    
28 23 106 Aurora Barnes Springfield High School 21:28.6 7:09/M    
29 (< 5) 44 Claire Peters MacArthur High School 21:34.3 7:11/M    
30 24 97 Abigail Hemmer Sacred Heart-Griffin 21:36.1 7:12/M    
31 25 116 Maggie O'Brien Springfield High School 21:39.0 7:13/M    
32 26 102 Ashlyn Nicoud Sacred Heart-Griffin 21:40.7 7:13/M    
33 (> 7) 60 Madison Negele Normal University 21:42.7 7:14/M    
34 (> 7) 17 Maggie Toepfer Glenwood High School 21:44.8 7:15/M    
35 (> 7) 115 Abigail Norris Springfield High School 21:49.7 7:16/M    
36 (> 7) 113 Anna Kropid Springfield High School 21:59.4 7:20/M    
37 (> 7) 107 Madison Devlin Springfield High School 21:59.7 7:20/M    
38 (> 7) 62 Tasha Schuckman Normal University 22:10.7 7:23/M    
39 27 79 Olivia Guy Rochester 22:10.8 7:23/M    
40 28 93 Julia Curry Sacred Heart-Griffin 22:16.7 7:25/M    
41 (< 5) 43 Audrey Phillips-Smith MacArthur High School 22:17.4 7:26/M    
42 (> 7) 66 Olivia Shouse Normal University 22:28.5 7:29/M    
43 29 124 Molly Koskey Springfield Southeast High School 22:34.9 7:31/M    
44 (> 7) 13 Hannah Reeves Glenwood High School 22:35.7 7:32/M    
45 30 77 Lauren Carley Rochester 22:43.0 7:34/M    
46 31 84 Jordan Lauwrens Rochester 22:48.9 7:36/M    
47 32 105 Lily Thompson Sacred Heart-Griffin 22:51.9 7:37/M    
48 33 32 Jenny Smith Jacksonville High School 22:54.0 7:38/M    
49 34 100 Erin Murphy Sacred Heart-Griffin 22:55.3 7:38/M    
50 35 125 Kairy Mercado Springfield Southeast High School 22:58.4 7:39/M    
51 (> 7) 49 Adriana Crabtree Normal University 23:02.4 7:41/M    
52 36 123 Sara Kennedy Springfield Southeast High School 23:05.2 7:42/M    
53 (> 7) 14 Macy Schrage Glenwood High School 23:09.2 7:43/M    
54 (> 7) 58 Abby Mussey Normal University 23:17.1 7:46/M    
55 (> 7) 15 Taylor Shamhart Glenwood High School 23:24.9 7:48/M    
56 37 80 Jamie Hefley Rochester 23:26.8 7:49/M    
57 38 23 Ashley Drake Jacksonville High School 23:29.6 7:50/M    
58 39 30 Hannah Pool Jacksonville High School 23:30.2 7:50/M    
59 40 31 Abby Schumacher Jacksonville High School 23:32.5 7:51/M    
60 41 33 Thea Trawny Jacksonville High School 23:35.9 7:52/M    
61 42 85 Skyler Leichsenring Rochester 23:37.9 7:52/M    
62 (> 7) 9 Jenna Gordon Glenwood High School 23:47.8 7:56/M    
63 43 126 Emily Ye Springfield Southeast High School 23:54.7 7:58/M    
64 (> 7) 54 Emma Harding Normal University 24:02.2 8:01/M    
65 44 27 Layken Miller Jacksonville High School 24:04.2 8:01/M    
66 45 95 Brigid Fahey Sacred Heart-Griffin 24:12.2 8:04/M    
67 (> 7) 92 Clare Becker Sacred Heart-Griffin 24:16.8 8:05/M    
68 (> 7) 117 Lilly Peralta Springfield High School 24:32.1 8:11/M    
69 46 122 Kaylynn Florence Springfield Southeast High School 24:32.3 8:11/M    
70 (> 7) 91 Addison Babor Sacred Heart-Griffin 24:33.3 8:11/M    
71 (> 7) 45 Susanna Angles Normal University 24:49.8 8:16/M    
72 (> 7) 108 Hayleigh Dillon Springfield High School 24:58.1 8:19/M    
73 (> 7) 64 Alexandra Seehuus Normal University 24:58.3 8:19/M    
74 (> 7) 22 Paige Daniels Jacksonville High School 25:08.9 8:23/M    
75 (> 7) 103 Lauren Smith Sacred Heart-Griffin 25:26.8 8:29/M    
76 (> 7) 65 Lindsey Shouse Normal University 25:27.5 8:29/M    
77 47 87 Callie Morgan Rochester 25:30.1 8:30/M    
78 (> 7) 25 Ariel Jackson Jacksonville High School 25:36.2 8:32/M    
79 (> 7) 119 Alysa Samaniego Springfield High School 25:43.2 8:34/M    
80 (> 7) 52 Anya Giordano Normal University 25:43.3 8:34/M    
81 (> 7) 71 Audrey Trevarthan Normal University 25:53.2 8:38/M    
82 (> 7) 72 Ava Trevarthan Normal University 25:58.6 8:39/M    
83 (> 7) 20 Cierra Aherin Jacksonville High School 25:59.5 8:40/M    
84 (> 7) 81 Jessica Hughes Rochester 26:05.2 8:42/M    
85 (> 7) 3 Kayla Butler Glenwood High School 26:39.2 8:53/M    
86 (> 7) 98 Mya Moriconi Sacred Heart-Griffin 27:00.1 9:00/M    
87 (> 7) 104 Ella Swift Sacred Heart-Griffin 27:23.5 9:08/M    
88 (> 7) 101 Isabella Murphy Sacred Heart-Griffin 27:26.6 9:09/M    
89 (> 7) 24 Jaelen Evans Jacksonville High School 28:05.5 9:22/M    
90 (> 7) 2 Courtney Bryant Glenwood High School 28:42.7 9:34/M    
91 (> 7) 82 Daniel Lacy Rochester 28:55.6 9:38/M    
92 (> 7) 46 Audrey Beard Normal University 29:13.2 9:44/M    
93 (> 7) 26 Anna Klein Jacksonville High School 29:33.4 9:51/M    
94 48 121 Amora Durham Springfield Southeast High School 29:38.3 9:53/M    
95 (> 7) 99 Brianna Murphy Sacred Heart-Griffin 29:47.3 9:56/M    
96 (> 7) 69 Ella Story Normal University 32:34.3 10:51/M    
97 (> 7) 70 Emmy Story Normal University 34:01.9 11:20/M