Will County Invitational

October 02, 2018


Online Results at http://raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 124 Rachel Baumgartner Lincoln-Way Central 18:58.0 6:19/M jr  
2 2 209 Madisen Feehan Lincoln-Way West 19:06.7 6:22/M sr  
3 3 322 Cassidy Martin Plainfield South 19:49.0 6:36/M  
4 4 150 Sammy Waters Lincoln-Way Central 19:51.8 6:37/M sr  
5 5 204 Elise Champlin Lincoln-Way West 19:52.4 6:37/M jr  
6 6 131 Colleen Erdman Lincoln-Way Central 19:57.7 6:39/M so  
7 7 23 Kaylee Pannek Bolingbrook High School 20:01.4 6:40/M fr  
8 8 9 Syrena Feustel Bolingbrook High School 20:03.8 6:41/M jr  
9 9 211 Lauryn Grothe Lincoln-Way West 20:03.8 6:41/M so  
10 10 1 Camille Cabas Bolingbrook High School 20:03.8 6:41/M sr  
11 11 212 Isabelle Gryga Lincoln-Way West 20:08.3 6:43/M sr  
12 12 96 Leticia Castillo Joliet West 20:11.9 6:44/M sr  
13 13 67 Mackenzie Lange Joliet Central 20:16.8 6:45/M so  
14 14 232 Kady Winans Lincoln-Way West 20:21.1 6:47/M fr  
15 15 225 Taylor Novak Lincoln-Way West 20:23.0 6:48/M fr  
16 16 323 Kelsey Rice Plainfield South 20:30.1 6:50/M  
17 17 117 Yesenia Suarez Joliet West 20:35.2 6:52/M jr  
18 18 224 Hailey Novak Lincoln-Way West 20:37.4 6:52/M fr  
19 19 87 Daniela Rosiles Joliet Central 20:40.9 6:53/M so  
20 20 65 Annet Juarez Joliet Central 20:41.3 6:54/M sr  
21 21 15 Yaneli Izaguirre Bolingbrook High School 20:44.5 6:55/M so  
22 (> 7) 213 Hannah Hospodar Lincoln-Way West 20:44.7 6:55/M sr  
23 (> 7) 230 Sydney Swanberg Lincoln-Way West 20:45.1 6:55/M jr  
24 22 105 Ashley Lang Joliet West 20:45.8 6:55/M jr  
25 23 337 Kaylee Airola Providence Catholic 20:53.8 6:58/M sr  
26 (> 7) 210 Emma Fox Lincoln-Way West 20:59.5 7:00/M jr  
27 (> 7) 208 Vanessa Evans Lincoln-Way West 21:01.1 7:00/M fr  
28 24 326 Julia Subick Plainfield South 21:07.1 7:02/M  
29 (> 7) 221 Marie Moore Lincoln-Way West 21:15.3 7:05/M sr  
30 25 305 Candice Jackson Plainfield East High School 21:21.0 7:07/M sr  
31 26 186 Megan Potaczek Lincoln-Way East 21:23.1 7:08/M sr  
32 27 101 Danielle Durak Joliet West 21:24.2 7:08/M sr  
33 28 306 Angelina Laseman Plainfield East High School 21:27.6 7:09/M so  
34 29 245 Tess Diamond Lockport Township High School 21:32.2 7:11/M sr  
35 30 68 Mikayla Lange Joliet Central 21:32.2 7:11/M sr  
36 31 185 Rachel Parsons Lincoln-Way East 21:32.7 7:11/M sr  
37 32 142 Beth Rafferty Lincoln-Way Central 21:34.2 7:11/M jr  
38 33 163 Madison Glatz Lincoln-Way East 21:37.5 7:12/M sr  
39 34 376 Malak Mahlaoui Romeoville High School 21:38.4 7:13/M jr  
40 35 106 Mayra Martinez Joliet West 21:39.2 7:13/M sr  
41 36 374 Tatiana Lenior Romeoville High School 21:40.3 7:13/M fr  
42 37 3 Lizbeth Camacho Bolingbrook High School 21:44.3 7:15/M sr  
43 38 283 Julia Egly Plainfield Central 21:45.6 7:15/M jr  
44 39 74 Dania Nunez Joliet Central 21:46.2 7:15/M sr  
45 (> 7) 219 Kara Lotz Lincoln-Way West 21:48.5 7:16/M sr  
46 40 18 Jordyn Lenard Bolingbrook High School 21:50.3 7:17/M sr  
47 41 132 Mary Farhat Lincoln-Way Central 21:50.4 7:17/M jr  
48 42 160 Elyse DiTusa-Rios Lincoln-Way East 21:51.0 7:17/M sr  
49 43 262 Melissa Maas Lockport Township High School 21:54.1 7:18/M sr  
50 44 332 Josie Carlberg Plainfield South 21:57.2 7:19/M  
51 45 51 Lena Baltz Joliet Central 21:59.4 7:20/M fr  
52 46 176 Sydney Marse Lincoln-Way East 22:03.1 7:21/M jr  
53 47 303 Samantha Guin Plainfield East High School 22:05.2 7:22/M sr  
54 48 151 Kylie White Lincoln-Way Central 22:09.3 7:23/M jr  
55 49 57 Yocelin Chavez Joliet Central 22:11.1 7:24/M jr  
56 50 324 Anna Sheaffer Plainfield South 22:15.4 7:25/M  
57 51 133 Cassidy Farrell Lincoln-Way Central 22:18.3 7:26/M jr  
58 52 194 Hannah Stewart Lincoln-Way East 22:18.8 7:26/M sr  
59 53 319 Alyssa Suarez Plainfield East High School 22:21.3 7:27/M sr  
60 54 110 Erica Nurczyk Joliet West 22:22.8 7:27/M sr  
61 55 13 Jocelyn Guzman Bolingbrook High School 22:24.3 7:28/M jr  
62 56 100 Joana Diaz Joliet West 22:24.8 7:28/M jr  
63 57 329 Yaire Palomares Plainfield South 22:26.7 7:29/M  
64 58 253 Eleanor Henderson Lockport Township High School 22:30.2 7:30/M jr  
65 59 32 Grace Bannon Joliet Catholic Academy 22:30.8 7:30/M sr  
66 60 238 Anna Blaszkiewicz Lockport Township High School 22:30.8 7:30/M jr  
67 (> 7) 85 Adilene Reynoso Joliet Central 22:40.4 7:33/M jr  
68 61 282 Colette Burrows Plainfield Central 22:42.0 7:34/M jr  
69 62 317 Nadia Salamanca Plainfield East High School 22:45.6 7:35/M sr  
70 63 380 Angelina Ramirez Romeoville High School 22:46.3 7:35/M so  
71 64 40 Audrey Hammel Joliet Catholic Academy 22:48.5 7:36/M jr  
72 (> 7) 223 Gretchen Nenn Lincoln-Way West 22:53.3 7:38/M jr  
73 65 255 Kirsten Jacob Lockport Township High School 23:04.5 7:41/M jr  
74 66 371 Stephanie Barban Romeoville High School 23:05.1 7:42/M fr  
75 67 291 Austyn Kraft Plainfield Central 23:17.4 7:46/M jr  
76 (> 7) 207 Emma Doyle Lincoln-Way West 23:22.2 7:47/M jr  
77 68 154 Emma Bouck Lincoln-Way East 23:23.4 7:48/M jr  
78 (> 7) 88 Maria Ruiz Joliet Central 23:26.6 7:49/M sr  
79 (> 7) 24 Jessica Pearson Bolingbrook High School 23:28.8 7:49/M jr  
80 69 362 Maycen Pirc Providence Catholic 23:30.5 7:50/M sr  
81 70 336 Ashley Zamudio Plainfield South 23:31.7 7:50/M  
82 (> 7) 159 Claire Butterfield Lincoln-Way East 23:32.3 7:51/M jr  
83 (> 7) 330 McKayla Gleason Plainfield South 23:32.6 7:51/M  
84 71 370 Briana Alcantar Romeoville High School 23:32.7 7:51/M jr  
85 (> 7) 328 Natasha Lucheck Plainfield South 23:39.0 7:53/M  
86 (> 7) 7 Lisa Dominguez Bolingbrook High School 23:39.6 7:53/M sr  
87 (> 7) 73 Adamary Nunez Joliet Central 23:41.9 7:54/M sr  
88 (> 7) 205 Abby Daletski Lincoln-Way West 23:44.2 7:55/M sr  
89 (> 7) 192 Gabby Slaviero Lincoln-Way East 23:44.9 7:55/M sr  
90 72 311 Angela Mrksic Plainfield East High School 23:45.9 7:55/M jr  
91 (> 7) 206 Ellie DeGroot Lincoln-Way West 23:46.8 7:55/M jr  
92 (> 7) 190 Stephanie Shoaf Lincoln-Way East 23:47.3 7:56/M sr  
93 (> 7) 325 Lauren Kyser Plainfield South 23:48.4 7:56/M  
94 (> 7) 122 Sarah Wise Joliet West 23:50.0 7:57/M sr  
95 (> 7) 197 Julianna Willson Lincoln-Way East 23:52.2 7:57/M jr  
96 73 293 Molly Mundle Plainfield Central 23:53.1 7:58/M jr  
97 (> 7) 121 Jubrisa Vargas Joliet West 23:53.2 7:58/M jr  
98 74 368 Nicolina Zambrzycki Providence Catholic 24:02.6 8:01/M fr  
99 (> 7) 153 Meaghan Baker Lincoln-Way East 24:12.0 8:04/M jr  
100 (> 7) 72 Alisia Medina Joliet Central 24:13.5 8:04/M jr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
101 (> 7) 95 Kate Blaauw Joliet West 24:14.9 8:05/M jr  
102 75 294 Meghan O'Leary Plainfield Central 24:18.7 8:06/M sr  
103 (> 7) 12 Daisy Gonzalez Bolingbrook High School 24:22.6 8:07/M sr  
104 (> 7) 183 Natalie Pakosz Lincoln-Way East 24:25.6 8:08/M sr  
105 (> 7) 226 Jessica Prince Lincoln-Way West 24:29.2 8:10/M sr  
106 (> 7) 327 Emily Siemek Plainfield South 24:29.6 8:10/M  
107 (> 7) 165 Raina Goodwin Lincoln-Way East 24:32.8 8:11/M jr  
108 (> 7) 200 Karleigh Baran Lincoln-Way West 24:34.7 8:11/M jr  
109 (> 7) 75 Nayely Ortiz Joliet Central 24:37.5 8:12/M jr  
110 76 385 Britzely Tabizon Romeoville High School 24:43.1 8:14/M so  
111 (> 7) 202 Rachel Bukas Lincoln-Way West 24:46.4 8:15/M sr  
112 77 373 Brianna Holm Romeoville High School 24:47.9 8:16/M sr  
113 78 254 Angelica Iwan Lockport Township High School 24:51.9 8:17/M jr  
114 79 235 Anna Arens Lockport Township High School 24:56.8 8:19/M jr  
115 (> 7) 26 Jasmine Rosado Bolingbrook High School 25:03.1 8:21/M sr  
116 80 369 Nikki Zavodny Providence Catholic 25:11.6 8:24/M jr  
117 (> 7) 249 Kaylee Follett Lockport Township High School 25:13.3 8:24/M sr  
118 (> 7) 25 Eleanor Roche Bolingbrook High School 25:15.6 8:25/M sr  
119 81 292 Lillia Louis Plainfield Central 25:18.1 8:26/M sr  
120 (> 7) 215 Natalie Klosowski Lincoln-Way West 25:19.3 8:26/M jr  
121 (> 7) 137 Faith Lynn Lincoln-Way Central 25:19.8 8:26/M jr  
122 82 296 Rachel Pelkie Plainfield Central 25:21.4 8:27/M sr  
123 (> 7) 158 Megan Bucich Lincoln-Way East 25:32.0 8:31/M jr  
124 83 307 Hanne Lucido Plainfield East High School 25:45.9 8:35/M jr  
125 (> 7) 298 Julia Ruch Plainfield Central 26:00.4 8:40/M sr  
126 (> 7) 143 Alayna Ralson Lincoln-Way Central 26:21.4 8:47/M jr  
127 (> 7) 193 Alison Spreadbury Lincoln-Way East 26:34.5 8:51/M jr  
128 (> 7) 312 Vivianna Munzon Plainfield East High School 26:40.2 8:53/M sr  
129 84 35 Peyton Buss Joliet Catholic Academy 26:56.4 8:59/M sr  
130 (> 7) 19 Jessica Manrique Bolingbrook High School 27:00.9 9:00/M jr  
131 (> 7) 187 Courtney Primus Lincoln-Way East 27:25.6 9:08/M sr  
132 85 359 Kate Payton Providence Catholic 27:34.7 9:11/M jr  
133 86 357 Tessa O'Halloran Providence Catholic 27:34.9 9:11/M jr  
134 (> 7) 375 Odeth Loya Romeoville High School 27:37.9 9:12/M sr  
135 87 361 Lexi Pietka Providence Catholic 27:59.7 9:20/M jr  
136 (> 7) 141 Niamh Meehan Lincoln-Way Central 28:01.0 9:20/M sr  
137 (> 7) 364 Brittany Rabe Providence Catholic 28:05.7 9:22/M jr  
138 (> 7) 167 Haley Gwodz Lincoln-Way East 28:20.3 9:27/M jr  
139 (> 7) 171 Anna Jungles Lincoln-Way East 28:20.6 9:27/M jr  
140 88 44 Zora Mihelich Joliet Catholic Academy 28:22.1 9:27/M sr  
141 (> 7) 314 Alexandra Nevarez Plainfield East High School 28:23.7 9:28/M sr  
142 (> 7) 372 Lizbeth Gonzalez Romeoville High School 29:00.8 9:40/M so  
143 (> 7) 378 Janet Martinez Romeoville High School 29:01.3 9:40/M sr  
144 (> 7) 156 Anne Brtis Lincoln-Way East 29:06.7 9:42/M jr  
145 89 36 Elise Carlson Joliet Catholic Academy 29:18.1 9:46/M sr  
146 (> 7) 148 Isabella Toosley Lincoln-Way Central 29:25.6 9:48/M jr  
147 (> 7) 231 Allison Thompson Lincoln-Way West 30:25.2 10:08/M jr  
148 (> 7) 201 Mautise Boswell Lincoln-Way West 30:29.2 10:10/M sr  
149 (> 7) 281 Lillian Bruno Plainfield Central 32:01.1 10:40/M jr  
150 (> 7) 214 Alyssa Kashin Lincoln-Way West 35:18.2 11:46/M sr  
151 (> 7) 360 Eva Perme Providence Catholic 36:07.8 12:02/M jr  
152 (> 7) 349 Caroline Kirchner Providence Catholic 36:16.5 12:05/M jr