IESA Sectional - Liberty MS

October 06, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

All Runners

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 8

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 891 Thad Bergschneider Franklin 12:03.4 6:02/M   TM
2 2 898 Shayne White Franklin 12:22.0 6:11/M   TM
3 3 939 Dalton Obert Liberty 12:28.3 6:14/M   TM
4 4 947 Carter Hemmer Springfield Christ the King 12:32.4 6:16/M   TM
5 5 892 Carson Bowman Franklin 12:39.9 6:20/M   TM
6 (< 5) 875 Caleb Howard Carrollton GS 12:50.8 6:25/M   IND
7 6 938 Carter Krutmeier Liberty 12:51.8 6:26/M   TM
8 7 946 Aiden Hemmer Springfield Christ the King 12:52.5 6:26/M   TM
9 8 937 Noah Klauser Liberty 12:56.4 6:28/M   TM
10 9 954 Parker Summers Springfield Christ the King 12:57.2 6:29/M   TM
11 10 936 Dylan Hocking Liberty 13:08.7 6:34/M   TM
12 11 935 Lance Heitholt Liberty 13:12.9 6:36/M   TM
13 12 941 Keegan Sunde Liberty 13:14.1 6:37/M   TM
14 13 933 Gavin Fessler Liberty 13:21.0 6:41/M   TM
15 14 893 Trevor Colwell Franklin 13:30.0 6:45/M   TM
16 15 897 Dylan Walkington Franklin 13:30.1 6:45/M   TM
17 16 958 Jacob Crater Springfield Christian 13:45.0 6:53/M   IND
18 17 895 Mack Leonard Franklin 13:51.8 6:56/M   TM
19 18 949 Gino Moriconi Springfield Christ the King 13:55.6 6:58/M   TM
20 (< 5) 931 Blake Mason Lewistown JHS 14:01.7 7:01/M   IND
21 19 952 Ej Sanchez Springfield Christ the King 14:03.4 7:02/M   TM
22 20 900 Dawson Dillard Jacksonville Our Saviour 14:07.5 7:04/M   IND
23 21 948 Andrew Hendricks Springfield Christ the King 14:09.5 7:05/M   TM
24 22 945 Cannon Duke Springfield Christ the King 14:10.2 7:05/M   TM
25 23 929 Kaleb Kluge Jacksonville Our Saviour 14:12.8 7:06/M   IND
26 (< 5) 878 Nick Bruns Carthage 14:22.2 7:11/M   IND
27 (< 5) 932 Carter Sours Lewistown JHS 14:25.1 7:13/M   IND
28 24 959 Ethan Fitzgibbon Springfield Christian 14:29.3 7:15/M   IND
29 25 956 Reagan Bender Springfield Christian 14:35.7 7:18/M  
30 26 881 Coleman Gilpin Dallas City 14:47.7 7:24/M  
31 27 894 Kayden Hunt Franklin 14:51.6 7:26/M   TM
32 28 963 James Wallman Springfield Christian 15:09.8 7:35/M  
33 29 955 Oliver Ayoub Springfield Christian 15:26.9 7:43/M  
34 30 885 Reed Schafer Dallas City 15:28.7 7:44/M  
35 (< 5) 876 Lucas Howard Carrollton GS 15:42.1 7:51/M  
36 31 960 Charlie Kneller Springfield Christian 15:53.2 7:57/M  
37 32 961 Derrick Morris Springfield Christian 15:55.3 7:58/M  
38 33 871 Tanner Klinedinst Bushnell-Prairie City 15:59.8 8:00/M  
39 34 884 Oscar Newton Dallas City 16:01.9 8:01/M  
40 35 886 Jackson Timmerman Dallas City 16:06.0 8:03/M  
41 36 870 Alexander Hood Bushnell-Prairie City 16:06.8 8:03/M  
42 37 899 Walter Copper Jacksonville Our Saviour 16:11.6 8:06/M  
43 38 873 Ross Stehl Bushnell-Prairie City 16:42.0 8:21/M  
44 39 883 Kaden Little Dallas City 16:50.3 8:25/M  
45 (< 5) 879 Carson Moore Carthage 17:11.8 8:36/M  
46 40 869 Mason Havens Bushnell-Prairie City 17:49.8 8:55/M  
47 41 888 Evan Worley Dallas City 17:56.3 8:58/M  
48 42 880 Grant Combites Dallas City 17:58.4 8:59/M  
49 43 927 Daniel Hallam Jacksonville Our Saviour 18:37.6 9:19/M  
50 (< 5) 943 Noah Dennison Mendon Unity 19:15.4 9:38/M  
51 44 872 Tanner Pearce Bushnell-Prairie City 19:43.5 9:52/M  
52 45 868 Jackson Groutage Bushnell-Prairie City 20:17.1 10:09/M  
53 46 930 Tanner Martin Jacksonville Our Saviour 20:22.9 10:11/M  
54 47 874 Rowen Wagner Bushnell-Prairie City 20:48.9 10:24/M