IHSA State CC Championships

November 04, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

1A Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
1 1 372 Wyatt McIntyre Athens 4:46 7:19 9:41 14:24.04 4:48/M SR.  
2 (< 5) 693 Logan Hall Arthur (A.-Lovington-Atwood-Ha 4:46 7:19 9:41 14:28.93 4:49/M SR.  
3 (< 5) 699 Jack McNabola Chicago (F.W. Parker) 4:46 7:19 9:41 14:39.90 4:53/M SR.  
4 2 566 Alex Helmuth Monticello 4:50 7:25 9:52 15:00.57 5:00/M SR.  
5 3 619 Riley Wells Rockford (R. Christian) 5:01 7:39 10:07 15:04.23 5:01/M JR.  
6 (< 5) 724 Justin Mumford Trenton (Wesclin) 4:48 7:25 9:58 15:05.38 5:02/M FR.  
7 4 504 Charlie Parrish Freeburg 4:48 7:25 9:59 15:06.96 5:02/M SR.  
8 (< 5) 697 Jacob Bryan Carthage (Illini West) 4:55 7:37 10:07 15:07.42 5:02/M SR.  
9 5 395 Luke Goebel Breese (Mater Dei) 4:47 7:26 10:01 15:08.17 5:03/M SR.  
10 6 623 Christopher Collet Seneca 4:53 7:35 10:07 15:10.70 5:03/M JR.  
11 7 564 Garrett Dixon Monticello 4:50 7:25 9:52 15:10.76 5:03/M JR.  
12 (< 5) 701 Jackson Stewart Decatur (St. Teresa) 4:55 7:36 10:07 15:14.62 5:05/M JR.  
13 (< 5) 706 Tim Bertulis Johnsburg 4:55 7:36 10:07 15:14.94 5:05/M SR.  
14 8 419 Owen Habeger Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C 4:51 7:29 10:02 15:15.46 5:05/M SR.  
15 (< 5) 715 Dawson Smith Rock Falls 4:54 7:35 10:07 15:15.88 5:05/M SO.  
16 (< 5) 704 Trey Houmes Hoopeston (H. Area) 4:53 7:35 10:07 15:18.23 5:06/M SR.  
17 9 492 Cooper Hoffmann Elmwood [Coop] 4:58 7:38 10:07 15:20.35 5:07/M SR.  
18 (< 5) 713 Eli Ten Eyck Pittsfield 4:54 7:37 10:12 15:21.12 5:07/M SR.  
19 (< 5) 709 Brandon Schnitker Nashville 4:54 7:37 10:12 15:21.87 5:07/M SR.  
20 (< 5) 723 Leland Sumer Tremont 5:03 7:42 10:16 15:22.08 5:07/M SO.  
21 10 643 Wyatt Wolfersberger St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 4:55 7:37 10:08 15:22.22 5:07/M SR.  
22 11 650 Spencer Mauch Sterling (Newman Central Catho 4:54 7:35 10:08 15:22.83 5:07/M JR.  
23 12 490 Trevor Dunkel Elmwood [Coop] 4:59 7:40 10:12 15:23.88 5:08/M SR.  
24 (< 5) 717 Ryan Skowronski Shelbyville 5:05 7:47 10:18 15:26.63 5:09/M SR.  
25 13 467 Andrew Dobrescu Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 4:54 7:36 10:12 15:29.48 5:10/M SR.  
26 14 466 Mark Davila Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 4:58 7:43 10:19 15:30.54 5:10/M SR.  
27 (< 5) 705 Negus Bogard Hutsonville [Coop] 4:55 7:37 10:12 15:33.00 5:11/M SO.  
28 15 371 Noah McIntyre Athens 4:59 7:43 10:18 15:34.68 5:11/M SO.  
29 (< 5) 721 Kort McClellan Toledo (Cumberland) 5:02 7:47 10:24 15:35.42 5:12/M JR.  
30 16 539 Gary Cates Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 5:00 7:46 10:23 15:36.23 5:12/M SR.  
31 (< 5) 716 Hayden Wimberly Salem 4:52 7:37 10:15 15:38.78 5:13/M SR.  
32 (< 5) 726 Ryan Jones Woodstock (Marian) 4:59 7:44 10:18 15:40.17 5:13/M SO.  
33 (< 5) 703 Jefferson Ro Bushur Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 5:05 7:48 10:22 15:42.04 5:14/M FR.  
34 17 618 Josiah Vogel Rockford (R. Christian) 5:08 7:51 10:29 15:42.06 5:14/M SR.  
35 (< 5) 702 Kyle Johnson Eureka 5:07 7:50 10:25 15:43.33 5:14/M JR.  
36 (< 5) 714 Matt Laws Rock Falls 5:08 7:58 10:33 15:43.34 5:14/M JR.  
37 18 590 Garrett Johnson Pinckneyville 4:53 7:38 10:18 15:44.99 5:15/M SR.  
38 (< 5) 696 Austin Knight Carterville 4:53 7:40 10:20 15:46.79 5:15/M SR.  
39 19 429 Isaiah Ditta Clifton (Central) 5:03 7:52 10:30 15:47.48 5:16/M SO.  
40 (< 5) 708 Koby Brackemeyer Morrison 5:10 7:58 10:33 15:48.28 5:16/M SO.  
41 20 646 Shay Hafner Sterling (Newman Central Catho 5:01 7:48 10:27 15:49.39 5:16/M JR.  
42 (< 5) 695 Will Dionesotes Bloomington (Central Catholic) 5:10 7:53 10:29 15:50.03 5:17/M SR.  
43 21 640 Braden Pridemore St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 5:11 7:54 10:30 15:52.22 5:17/M SR.  
44 (< 5) 712 Peyton Walker Peotone 5:04 7:51 10:33 15:52.41 5:17/M SR.  
45 (< 5) 725 Matt Gedraitis Westmont 5:06 7:54 10:32 15:52.83 5:17/M JR.  
46 22 515 Tyler Howard Herscher 5:04 7:51 10:30 15:53.73 5:18/M SO.  
47 23 416 Elias Bergman Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C 5:05 7:53 10:31 15:53.92 5:18/M SO.  
48 24 462 Noah Smith El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 5:07 7:50 10:27 15:55.28 5:18/M JR.  
49 25 609 Brent Brunner Rockford (R. Christian) 5:08 7:52 10:35 15:55.33 5:18/M JR.  
50 26 470 Matthew Olech Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 4:54 7:39 10:21 15:55.35 5:18/M FR.  
51 27 636 Isiah McCune St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 5:11 7:57 10:34 15:55.65 5:18/M JR.  
52 28 435 Jeremy Snejberg Clifton (Central) 5:08 7:56 10:34 15:56.95 5:19/M JR.  
53 29 576 Kody Harrison Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 5:11 7:58 10:37 15:59.50 5:20/M SR.  
54 30 542 Colby Johnson Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 5:07 7:58 10:37 15:59.56 5:20/M SO.  
55 (< 5) 710 Ian Hussung Oregon 4:58 7:50 10:36 16:01.10 5:20/M SR.  
56 (< 5) 711 Luis Aguilar Ottawa (Marquette) 5:04 7:56 10:37 16:01.79 5:20/M SR.  
57 31 408 Jason Landon Carlinville 5:05 7:52 10:32 16:01.79 5:20/M SR.  
58 (< 5) 722 Cameron Woodard Tolono (Unity) 5:02 7:48 10:29 16:01.80 5:20/M JR.  
59 (< 5) 692 Layton Hall Arthur (A.-Lovington-Atwood-Ha 5:10 8:00 10:41 16:01.85 5:20/M FR.  
60 32 493 Luke Hoffmann Elmwood [Coop] 5:08 7:57 10:36 16:02.43 5:21/M FR.  
61 33 665 Nicolas Ramkumar Urbana (University) 5:14 8:05 10:43 16:02.89 5:21/M SO.  
62 34 664 Aryan Lalwani Urbana (University) 5:14 8:05 10:43 16:02.94 5:21/M FR.  
63 35 536 John Blumeyer Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 5:08 7:59 10:40 16:03.05 5:21/M FR.  
64 (< 5) 707 Riley Dulin Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 5:08 7:56 10:36 16:03.46 5:21/M SR.  
65 36 478 Clint Fincher Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 5:10 7:58 10:37 16:03.64 5:21/M JR.  
66 37 491 Alex Hermann Elmwood [Coop] 5:09 7:58 10:39 16:04.10 5:21/M SR.  
67 38 508 Carson Smith Freeburg 5:07 7:55 10:36 16:04.68 5:21/M JR.  
68 39 455 Bo Halvorsen El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 5:07 7:52 10:34 16:04.85 5:21/M JR.  
69 40 532 Max Smigiel Lawrenceville [Coop] 5:00 7:47 10:32 16:05.02 5:22/M SR.  
70 41 569 Luke Sokolowski Monticello 5:15 8:03 10:42 16:05.54 5:22/M FR.  
71 42 663 Henry Kraatz Urbana (University) 5:14 8:05 10:43 16:05.60 5:22/M SO.  
72 43 597 Lukas Baird Robinson 5:00 7:50 10:35 16:07.16 5:22/M SR.  
73 44 538 John Carnicle Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 5:07 7:58 10:41 16:09.81 5:23/M JR.  
74 (< 5) 700 Luke Patrick Chicago (Wolcott) 5:14 8:06 10:48 16:10.49 5:23/M SR.  
75 45 374 Ryan Nordsiek Athens 5:07 7:56 10:38 16:11.12 5:24/M JR.  
76 46 599 Wyatt Bonnell Robinson 5:02 7:54 10:37 16:11.83 5:24/M JR.  
77 (< 5) 718 Isaac Sinn Sparta 5:06 8:00 10:44 16:12.11 5:24/M SO.  
78 47 393 Alex Detmer Breese (Mater Dei) 5:00 7:53 10:36 16:12.12 5:24/M JR.  
79 (< 5) 694 Adam Swanson Beecher 5:10 7:57 10:39 16:13.45 5:24/M SR.  
80 48 555 Alex Leonard Marengo 5:10 8:02 10:45 16:13.49 5:24/M SR.  
81 49 475 Kyler Young Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 5:05 7:55 10:38 16:13.59 5:24/M SR.  
82 50 486 William Terpstra Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 5:11 8:01 10:44 16:14.93 5:25/M SR.  
83 51 418 Jordan Gerberding Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C 5:08 8:00 10:43 16:15.14 5:25/M SR.  
84 52 607 Maverick Wright Robinson 5:12 8:03 10:47 16:15.97 5:25/M SO.  
85 53 406 Charles Helton IV Carlinville 5:10 8:02 10:47 16:18.52 5:26/M SR.  
86 54 608 D' Artagnon Beaver Rockford (R. Christian) 5:23 8:09 10:52 16:18.55 5:26/M FR.  
87 55 632 Riley Baker St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 5:18 8:07 10:49 16:20.97 5:27/M SR.  
88 56 526 Blaine Hesler Lawrenceville [Coop] 5:05 7:56 10:42 16:22.11 5:27/M JR.  
89 57 585 Grant Batteau Pinckneyville 5:11 8:04 10:50 16:22.84 5:27/M SR.  
90 (< 5) 720 Logan Fulkerson Steeleville 5:08 8:00 10:43 16:23.98 5:28/M SO.  
91 58 482 Caleb Mitchell Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 5:21 8:16 11:01 16:25.02 5:28/M SO.  
92 59 625 Ben Krause Seneca 5:09 8:03 10:48 16:25.49 5:28/M SO.  
93 60 489 Jacob Brown Elmwood [Coop] 5:15 8:10 10:56 16:25.62 5:28/M JR.  
94 61 501 Blake Hatter Freeburg 5:13 8:06 10:53 16:27.10 5:29/M JR.  
95 62 388 Kyle Sneed Benton 5:14 8:08 10:55 16:28.09 5:29/M SR.  
96 63 512 Chris Borschnack Herscher 5:20 8:12 10:55 16:28.34 5:29/M SR.  
97 64 398 Kevin Medlin Breese (Mater Dei) 5:12 8:10 10:58 16:29.62 5:30/M SR.  
98 65 611 Carter Fryer Rockford (R. Christian) 5:23 8:13 10:55 16:30.52 5:30/M SO.  
99 66 410 Bailey Lippold Carlinville 5:10 8:02 10:50 16:31.76 5:30/M JR.  
100 67 447 Eli King Columbia 5:16 8:12 10:57 16:31.79 5:30/M SR.  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
101 68 474 Connor Seals Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 5:09 8:00 10:47 16:31.90 5:30/M SR.  
102 69 568 Josiah Ratts Monticello 5:25 8:17 11:03 16:32.15 5:31/M JR.  
103 70 660 Alex Dolcos Urbana (University) 5:15 8:05 10:54 16:32.47 5:31/M FR.  
104 71 438 Trevor Swanson Clifton (Central) 5:17 8:14 10:59 16:33.00 5:31/M SO.  
105 72 545 Neal Scheuermann Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 5:07 8:01 10:46 16:34.05 5:31/M SR.  
106 73 647 Matt Hodge Sterling (Newman Central Catho 5:15 8:12 11:02 16:36.16 5:32/M SR.  
107 74 450 Ethan Sturm Columbia 5:19 8:12 10:56 16:36.34 5:32/M SO.  
108 75 565 Morgan Dixon Monticello 5:25 8:19 11:07 16:38.20 5:33/M FR.  
109 76 593 Liam Oliver Pinckneyville 5:17 8:13 11:02 16:39.05 5:33/M JR.  
110 77 543 Dalton Myers Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 5:19 8:19 11:09 16:39.17 5:33/M SR.  
111 78 368 James Goodenow Athens 5:09 8:10 11:01 16:39.22 5:33/M SO.  
112 79 370 Will Hill Athens 5:21 8:16 11:02 16:40.33 5:33/M SO.  
113 80 460 Mason Ringger El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 5:31 8:31 11:16 16:42.09 5:34/M FR.  
114 81 369 Joseph Goodenow Athens 5:16 8:14 11:05 16:42.87 5:34/M SO.  
115 82 386 Joey Sample Benton 5:18 8:16 11:04 16:44.49 5:35/M SO.  
116 83 581 Alec St. Julien Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 5:28 8:19 11:06 16:46.80 5:35/M JR.  
117 84 620 Wyatt Baldauf Seneca 5:16 8:14 11:02 16:48.27 5:36/M JR.  
118 85 411 Samuel Mock Carlinville 5:21 8:15 11:01 16:48.59 5:36/M SR.  
119 86 612 Cal Granite Rockford (R. Christian) 5:34 8:27 11:14 16:48.69 5:36/M JR.  
120 87 507 Cade Smith Freeburg 5:29 8:27 11:15 16:48.79 5:36/M FR.  
121 88 456 Matt Ingalsbe El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 5:28 8:27 11:12 16:49.13 5:36/M SO.  
122 89 533 Cole Sumner Lawrenceville [Coop] 5:10 8:12 11:05 16:49.67 5:36/M JR.  
123 90 596 Koty Amdahl Robinson 5:22 8:20 11:08 16:50.29 5:37/M SO.  
124 91 633 Kaleb Harshbarger St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 5:26 8:23 11:13 16:50.88 5:37/M JR.  
125 92 511 Evan Wilkerson Freeburg 5:29 8:28 11:15 16:51.79 5:37/M FR.  
126 93 651 Ben Sheats Sterling (Newman Central Catho 5:17 8:15 11:08 16:53.43 5:38/M SO.  
127 (< 5) 719 Gavin Conway Steeleville 5:05 8:02 10:55 16:54.18 5:38/M JR.  
128 94 561 Ethan Bright Monticello 5:28 8:24 11:14 16:54.37 5:38/M JR.  
129 (< 5) 698 Hector Martinez Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit) 5:04 8:00 10:56 16:55.53 5:38/M SR.  
130 95 666 Matty Tang Urbana (University) 5:20 8:17 11:08 16:55.70 5:38/M SO.  
131 96 437 Blake Stua Clifton (Central) 5:22 8:20 11:10 16:56.09 5:39/M SO.  
132 97 551 Luke Chaffin Marengo 5:22 8:20 11:10 16:56.43 5:39/M FR.  
133 98 635 Brandon Mattsey St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 5:19 8:17 11:08 16:56.49 5:39/M FR.  
134 99 417 Collin Eisenbarth Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C 5:22 8:21 11:14 16:57.54 5:39/M FR.  
135 100 624 Billy Glasscock Seneca 5:23 8:26 11:14 16:57.57 5:39/M FR.  
136 101 472 Erik Richter Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 5:26 8:26 11:17 16:57.80 5:39/M SO.  
137 102 385 Avery Potter Benton 5:18 8:17 11:08 16:57.87 5:39/M JR.  
138 103 499 Logan Whitney Elmwood [Coop] 5:10 8:00 10:45 16:58.28 5:39/M JR.  
139 104 528 Conner McKinney Lawrenceville [Coop] 5:16 8:16 11:06 16:58.89 5:39/M JR.  
140 105 657 Ethan Ashbrook Urbana (University) 5:21 8:17 11:09 17:00.27 5:40/M SO.  
141 106 383 Brady Gischer Benton 5:20 8:19 11:10 17:00.28 5:40/M SO.  
142 107 557 Aaron Moehrlin Marengo 5:27 8:28 11:17 17:00.75 5:40/M FR.  
143 108 436 Jerod Snejberg Clifton (Central) 5:29 8:27 11:15 17:01.62 5:40/M SO.  
144 109 453 Nathan DeMarb El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 5:29 8:31 11:19 17:03.41 5:41/M FR.  
145 110 578 Trevor Morse Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 5:31 8:30 11:21 17:03.51 5:41/M SO.  
146 111 399 Andrew Stevenson Breese (Mater Dei) 5:14 8:16 11:11 17:04.34 5:41/M SO.  
147 112 468 Chris Dobrescu Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 5:28 8:29 11:25 17:05.59 5:42/M JR.  
148 113 509 McKallen Smith Freeburg 5:29 8:27 11:16 17:07.79 5:42/M SO.  
149 114 541 Jacob Henderson Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 5:21 8:21 11:15 17:08.02 5:43/M JR.  
150 115 570 Eric Tate Monticello 5:30 8:30 11:22 17:08.91 5:43/M SR.  
151 116 579 Erik Reck Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 5:31 8:29 11:16 17:09.77 5:43/M JR.  
152 117 413 Briley Roper Carlinville 5:18 8:18 11:11 17:10.44 5:43/M SO.  
153 118 574 Jordan Giese Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 5:27 8:19 11:10 17:11.51 5:44/M JR.  
154 119 580 Nikolas Schnabel Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 5:31 8:28 11:18 17:11.56 5:44/M SO.  
155 120 498 Eli Stevenson Elmwood [Coop] 5:21 8:20 11:14 17:13.00 5:44/M FR.  
156 121 445 Ryan Groszek Columbia 5:27 8:28 11:21 17:14.24 5:45/M JR.  
157 122 601 Zach Buttolph Robinson 5:22 8:22 11:16 17:15.07 5:45/M SO.  
158 123 404 Grayson Armour Carlinville 5:12 8:12 11:10 17:15.23 5:45/M SR.  
159 124 444 Joshua Foster Columbia 5:28 8:29 11:23 17:16.92 5:45/M SR.  
160 125 449 Tristan Oestreich Columbia 5:28 8:30 11:22 17:18.58 5:46/M SO.  
161 126 384 Ethan Krieger Benton 5:22 8:25 11:19 17:20.26 5:47/M JR.  
162 127 387 Parker Sieveking Benton 5:28 8:32 11:26 17:21.68 5:47/M FR.  
163 128 554 Jadon Kozin Marengo 5:27 8:29 11:28 17:21.74 5:47/M SR.  
164 129 443 Curtis Crossley Columbia 5:28 8:30 11:25 17:22.08 5:47/M SO.  
165 130 519 Kamden Lockwood Herscher 5:26 8:28 11:21 17:24.52 5:48/M FR.  
166 131 380 Kaden Beadle Benton 5:31 8:34 11:28 17:24.98 5:48/M FR.  
167 132 452 Will Bushert El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 5:32 8:34 11:30 17:27.01 5:49/M JR.  
168 133 589 Grant Jausel Pinckneyville 5:26 8:34 11:35 17:27.59 5:49/M SR.  
169 134 375 Kyle Sholtis Athens 5:32 8:38 11:37 17:28.83 5:49/M SO.  
170 135 415 Cale Williams Carlinville 5:17 8:20 11:15 17:29.60 5:50/M SO.  
171 136 656 Vicente Aldunate Urbana (University) 5:27 8:29 11:28 17:29.85 5:50/M SR.  
172 137 420 Arthur Harris Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C 5:24 8:26 11:25 17:31.47 5:50/M JR.  
173 138 458 Sebastian Meyer El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 5:37 8:42 11:37 17:31.71 5:50/M FR.  
174 139 559 Zachary Secor Marengo 5:25 8:29 11:29 17:34.84 5:51/M FR.  
175 140 628 Brendan Stroud Seneca 5:26 8:35 11:36 17:35.57 5:52/M FR.  
176 141 649 Quentin Larson Sterling (Newman Central Catho 5:26 8:32 11:29 17:36.40 5:52/M SR.  
177 142 401 Nick Wolden Breese (Mater Dei) 5:30 8:36 11:37 17:36.84 5:52/M JR.  
178 143 523 Trevor Stutz Herscher 5:34 8:42 11:39 17:37.05 5:52/M FR.  
179 144 525 James Burk Lawrenceville [Coop] 5:30 8:33 11:31 17:38.74 5:53/M SO.  
180 145 604 Parker Middleton Robinson 5:34 8:41 11:39 17:39.31 5:53/M FR.  
181 146 653 Noah Welty Sterling (Newman Central Catho 5:30 8:35 11:34 17:39.44 5:53/M FR.  
182 147 531 Gavin Rucker Lawrenceville [Coop] 5:20 8:27 11:23 17:42.39 5:54/M SR.  
183 148 613 Josh Honkamp Rockford (R. Christian) 5:34 8:39 11:37 17:42.97 5:54/M JR.  
184 149 634 Cailer Kellenberger St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 5:46 8:51 11:49 17:44.91 5:55/M FR.  
185 150 483 Alex Oldenburger Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 5:39 8:50 11:50 17:45.11 5:55/M JR.  
186 151 500 Ben Fiedler Freeburg 5:32 8:38 11:38 17:46.00 5:55/M SR.  
187 152 549 CJ Arevalo Marengo 5:37 8:53 11:59 17:50.92 5:57/M JR.  
188 153 556 Brant Lesher Marengo 5:46 9:02 12:01 17:51.95 5:57/M FR.  
189 154 514 Nick Bushey Herscher 5:42 8:52 11:54 17:53.50 5:58/M JR.  
190 155 431 Caleb Kent Clifton (Central) 5:46 9:01 11:59 17:55.90 5:58/M JR.  
191 156 428 Caden Chamness Clifton (Central) 5:40 8:47 11:48 17:58.40 5:59/M SO.  
192 157 513 Joe Buckley Herscher 5:40 8:52 11:54 18:00.24 6:00/M SR.  
193 158 584 Dustin Bartnicki Pinckneyville 5:35 8:47 11:53 18:05.68 6:02/M SR.  
194 159 586 Noah Conner Pinckneyville 5:44 8:56 12:04 18:08.24 6:03/M JR.  
195 160 572 Brady Barfield Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 5:46 8:57 11:58 18:09.48 6:03/M SR.  
196 161 440 Caleb Bahr Columbia 5:44 8:56 11:58 18:10.74 6:03/M SO.  
197 162 517 Connor Joffe Herscher 5:45 8:55 12:00 18:11.13 6:04/M FR.  
198 163 396 Steve Hirte Breese (Mater Dei) 5:36 8:49 11:56 18:14.20 6:05/M FR.  
199 164 392 Ryan Clancy Breese (Mater Dei) 5:37 8:51 11:56 18:16.49 6:05/M SO.  
200 165 627 Noah Petty Seneca 5:46 9:05 12:06 18:16.86 6:05/M FR.  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
201 166 423 Jacob Quinn Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C 5:28 8:43 11:50 18:22.80 6:07/M SO.  
202 167 629 Joey Thomas Seneca 5:48 9:06 12:16 18:33.51 6:11/M JR.  
203 168 477 Simon Detmer Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 5:48 9:01 12:13 18:34.16 6:11/M SR.  
204 169 652 Lucas Velasquez Sterling (Newman Central Catho 5:46 9:06 12:18 18:39.40 6:13/M SR.  
205 170 524 Colin Benson Lawrenceville [Coop] 5:39 8:54 12:05 18:41.81 6:14/M SO.  
206 171 476 Noah Bezanson Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 5:49 9:09 12:20 18:42.51 6:14/M JR.  
207 172 605 Carter Shew Robinson 5:52 9:14 12:23 18:52.19 6:17/M FR.  
208 173 425 Patrick Stanley Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C 5:54 9:16 12:25 19:00.23 6:20/M JR.  
209 174 480 Tristan Iwema Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 5:58 9:20 12:33 19:10.77 6:23/M SO.  
210 175 587 Daniel Garavaglia Pinckneyville 5:45 8:54 11:57 19:26.86 6:29/M FR.