IHSA State CC Championships

November 04, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
1 1 1020 Jenna Schwartz Waterloo (H.S.) 5:34 8:32 11:20 17:04.15 5:41/M JR.  
2 2 837 Campbell Petersen Dunlap 5:30 8:33 11:27 17:13.19 5:44/M FR.  
3 (< 5) 1073 Shanice Garbutt Danville (H.S.) 5:35 8:34 11:22 17:13.61 5:44/M SR.  
4 3 863 Brooke Stromsland Lake Villa (Lakes) 5:39 8:40 11:34 17:14.95 5:45/M FR.  
5 4 981 Olivia Rosenstein Urbana (H.S.) 5:38 8:40 11:32 17:15.28 5:45/M SO.  
6 (< 5) 1086 Lyndsey Wolters Normal (University) 5:30 8:33 11:27 17:17.67 5:46/M FR.  
7 5 769 Gianna Sagona Belvidere (North) 5:32 8:33 11:29 17:20.03 5:47/M SO.  
8 (< 5) 1089 Kayla Schiera Sandwich 5:34 8:36 11:32 17:23.37 5:48/M SR.  
9 (< 5) 1092 Arielle Summitt Urbana (University) 5:35 8:39 11:33 17:26.24 5:49/M SR.  
10 (< 5) 1072 Chelsea Gale Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 5:31 8:33 11:30 17:27.76 5:49/M FR.  
11 6 989 Lauren Katz Vernon Hills 5:35 8:40 11:37 17:33.87 5:51/M SR.  
12 7 900 Rachel Richtman Maple Park (Kaneland) 5:42 8:42 11:39 17:34.28 5:51/M SO.  
13 (< 5) 1093 Kylie Hagmann Woodstock (H.S.) 5:35 8:38 11:34 17:34.97 5:51/M JR.  
14 8 831 Ayah Aldadah Dunlap 5:38 8:42 11:42 17:38.61 5:53/M SR.  
15 (< 5) 1082 Rachel Hickey LaSalle (L.-Peru) 5:42 8:48 11:48 17:40.67 5:53/M SR.  
16 9 1007 Jadyn Jacobs Washington 5:38 8:45 11:45 17:42.59 5:54/M FR.  
17 10 761 Sabrina Elder Belvidere (North) 5:42 8:53 11:53 17:43.43 5:54/M SR.  
18 11 790 Marianne Mihas Chicago (Latin) 5:36 8:43 11:45 17:44.84 5:55/M FR.  
19 (< 5) 1088 Addie Pulley Rock Island (Alleman) 5:38 8:42 11:43 17:45.43 5:55/M SR.  
20 12 915 Grace Breitbach Peoria (Notre Dame) 5:48 8:53 11:52 17:46.66 5:55/M SR.  
21 13 760 Madison Diercks Belvidere (North) 5:32 8:33 11:29 17:47.67 5:56/M SO.  
22 14 842 Franny Verville Dunlap 5:38 8:42 11:43 17:48.81 5:56/M SR.  
23 15 982 Chian Scott Urbana (H.S.) 5:44 8:52 11:52 17:53.98 5:58/M SO.  
24 16 885 Brisa McGrath Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 5:38 8:43 11:45 17:54.91 5:58/M JR.  
25 17 835 Abby Johnson Dunlap 5:38 8:43 11:45 17:58.36 5:59/M JR.  
26 (< 5) 1090 Sydney Huffman Springfield (Southeast) 5:42 8:51 11:55 18:02.76 6:01/M SR.  
27 (< 5) 1071 Katelyn Smith Crystal Lake (Central) 5:50 9:00 12:01 18:03.81 6:01/M SR.  
28 18 993 Carly Sear Vernon Hills 5:40 8:49 11:52 18:08.36 6:03/M SO.  
29 19 1034 Julia Robleski West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 5:49 9:00 12:03 18:11.44 6:04/M SR.  
30 (< 5) 1084 Aspen Gordon Morton 5:39 8:50 11:54 18:12.24 6:04/M JR.  
31 20 882 Jessica Franklin Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 5:43 8:55 12:00 18:12.95 6:04/M SR.  
32 21 827 Paige Stees Dixon (H.S.) 5:50 9:03 12:10 18:15.08 6:05/M FR.  
33 22 962 Gabby Wood Springfield (H.S.) 6:02 9:15 12:18 18:16.36 6:05/M SR.  
34 23 881 Megan Churm Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 5:47 8:58 12:02 18:16.51 6:05/M SO.  
35 (< 5) 1078 Kelli Tosic Grayslake (North) 5:42 8:49 11:51 18:17.53 6:06/M SO.  
36 24 821 Nicquelette Fazekes Dixon (H.S.) 5:48 9:01 12:06 18:19.65 6:06/M SO.  
37 (< 5) 1081 Samantha Hengehold Highland 5:46 8:55 12:02 18:20.81 6:07/M SO.  
38 25 929 Emma Creviston River Forest (Trinity) 5:44 8:55 12:01 18:21.77 6:07/M SR.  
39 26 1013 Ella King Waterloo (H.S.) 5:46 9:00   18:22.27 6:07/M JR.  
40 27 996 Leah Wilkowski Vernon Hills 5:47 9:01 12:08 18:23.15 6:08/M JR.  
41 28 992 Ryan Schofield Vernon Hills 5:39 8:54 12:04 18:23.26 6:08/M JR.  
42 29 762 Sydnie Elder Belvidere (North) 5:47 9:01 12:10 18:24.35 6:08/M FR.  
43 30 899 Grace Purcell Maple Park (Kaneland) 5:47 8:59 12:06 18:25.63 6:08/M JR.  
44 (< 5) 1079 Sophia Oury Hampshire 5:48 9:00 12:13 18:26.92 6:09/M SR.  
45 (< 5) 1085 Meagan Moreno Morton 5:44 8:57 12:02 18:28.96 6:09/M JR.  
46 31 838 Kate Piper Dunlap 5:46 9:02 12:12 18:30.06 6:10/M SR.  
47 32 995 Katie Wilkowski Vernon Hills 5:49 9:05 12:12 18:30.48 6:10/M JR.  
48 33 781 Ali Wynn Chatham (Glenwood) 5:54 9:07 12:11 18:30.51 6:10/M JR.  
49 34 879 Madi Balbach Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 5:48 9:01 12:07 18:31.02 6:10/M SO.  
50 35 975 Elizabeth Cultra Urbana (H.S.) 5:40 8:53 12:00 18:33.85 6:11/M SR.  
51 36 945 Tara Janney Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 5:49 9:03 12:13 18:34.73 6:11/M JR.  
52 37 1008 Kara Jacobs Washington 5:50 9:09 12:20 18:35.15 6:12/M SR.  
53 38 765 Kayla McGuire Belvidere (North) 5:47 9:03 12:16 18:35.68 6:12/M SO.  
54 39 768 Mia Rodriguez Belvidere (North) 5:47 9:03 12:12 18:35.72 6:12/M SR.  
55 40 895 Olivia Franklin Maple Park (Kaneland) 5:51 9:07 12:18 18:36.45 6:12/M FR.  
56 (< 5) 1077 Caroline Riss Grayslake (North) 6:00 9:18 12:27 18:37.61 6:12/M JR.  
57 (< 5) 1062 Megan Garrett Charleston 5:56 9:15 12:28 18:39.97 6:13/M FR.  
58 41 862 Olivia Schmitt Lake Villa (Lakes) 5:53 9:07 12:19 18:40.49 6:13/M SO.  
59 (< 5) 1080 Jessica Borror Highland 5:54 9:10 12:23 18:41.48 6:14/M FR.  
60 42 736 Katie Castelli Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 5:59 9:15 12:27 18:41.89 6:14/M FR.  
61 43 825 Jade Miller Dixon (H.S.) 5:57 9:14 12:24 18:42.42 6:14/M FR.  
62 44 839 Macy Priess Dunlap 5:50 9:09 12:22 18:43.12 6:14/M FR.  
63 45 774 Kiersten Patzia Chatham (Glenwood) 5:58 9:14 12:23 18:46.41 6:15/M FR.  
64 46 1003 Joy English Washington 5:59 9:17 12:29 18:46.56 6:15/M SO.  
65 47 971 Alyssa Kowalski Troy (Triad) 5:57 9:17 12:28 18:46.86 6:15/M FR.  
66 48 1028 Stephanie Gregersen West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 5:59 9:18 12:29 18:48.86 6:16/M JR.  
67 49 917 Rachel Ehrhart Peoria (Notre Dame) 5:58 9:13 12:25 18:51.66 6:17/M JR.  
68 (< 5) 1070 Samantha Barrett Chicago Heights (Marian) 5:53 9:17 12:34 18:52.84 6:17/M SO.  
69 50 991 Hannah Ray Vernon Hills 5:49 9:05 12:15 18:52.88 6:17/M JR.  
70 51 990 Payton Makowskyj Vernon Hills 5:56 9:16 12:28 18:53.77 6:18/M JR.  
71 52 794 Olivia Syftestad Chicago (Latin) 6:00 9:20 12:33 18:54.68 6:18/M FR.  
72 53 1012 Sydney Haddick Waterloo (H.S.) 5:55 9:16 12:27 18:55.01 6:18/M SO.  
73 54 954 Varsha Iyer Springfield (H.S.) 6:10 9:27 12:36 18:56.23 6:19/M SO.  
74 55 1009 Claire Myers Washington 6:00 9:17 12:28 18:57.27 6:19/M SR.  
75 56 816 Kelley Osborn Deerfield (H.S.) 6:03 9:24 12:35 18:57.95 6:19/M SR.  
76 57 969 Maddie Keller Troy (Triad) 5:57 9:17 12:28 18:58.18 6:19/M SR.  
77 58 947 Nadia Kaczmarz Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 6:03 9:21 12:35 18:58.19 6:19/M JR.  
78 59 801 Samantha Helffrich Chicago (Payton) 6:08 9:28 12:39 18:59.60 6:20/M SR.  
79 60 803 Ella Marden Chicago (Payton) 5:59 9:17 12:30 18:59.70 6:20/M JR.  
80 (< 5) 1083 Quincy Collings Mattoon 5:54 9:16 12:29 18:59.71 6:20/M SO.  
81 61 946 Hailey Jurgens Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 5:54 9:16 12:29 19:00.50 6:20/M SR.  
82 62 789 Laura Katunas Chicago (Latin) 5:50 9:08 12:23 19:01.84 6:20/M SR.  
83 (< 5) 1061 Madeline Prideaux Carbondale (H.S.) 6:05 9:28 12:39 19:03.19 6:21/M FR.  
84 (< 5) 1075 Patrice Trzupek Darien (Hinsdale South) 6:04 9:27 12:41 19:03.44 6:21/M SO.  
85 (< 5) 1074 Neha Chinwalla Darien (Hinsdale South) 6:02 9:24 12:38 19:03.50 6:21/M SR.  
86 63 876 Jacey Schickel Lemont (H.S.) 5:59 9:17 12:31 19:04.12 6:21/M SR.  
87 64 869 Beata Drozda Lemont (H.S.) 6:01 9:21 12:35 19:04.55 6:21/M SR.  
88 65 860 Megan Knuettel Lake Villa (Lakes) 6:09 9:30 12:44 19:07.10 6:22/M JR.  
89 66 922 Abby Miller Peoria (Notre Dame) 6:05 9:28 12:40 19:07.66 6:22/M JR.  
90 67 916 Irene Ehrhart Peoria (Notre Dame) 6:02 9:23   19:07.94 6:22/M FR.  
91 68 820 Leah Drengenberg Dixon (H.S.) 5:59 9:23 12:41 19:08.70 6:23/M SR.  
92 69 890 Jenna Straub Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 5:58 9:17 12:33 19:09.02 6:23/M SR.  
93 70 955 Ella Kurmann Springfield (H.S.) 6:11 9:33 12:46 19:09.81 6:23/M SO.  
94 71 910 Julia Kapp Mascoutah 6:05 9:23 12:34 19:10.63 6:23/M SO.  
95 72 856 Alex Bryant Lake Villa (Lakes) 6:04 9:23 12:38 19:10.78 6:23/M FR.  
96 73 770 Olivia Zaluckyj Belvidere (North) 5:57 9:20 12:37 19:10.89 6:23/M SO.  
97 74 833 Sierra Cenek Dunlap 5:56 9:16 12:34 19:11.97 6:24/M JR.  
98 75 750 Brooke Delahanty Aurora (Rosary) 6:07 9:34 12:48 19:12.04 6:24/M SR.  
99 76 777 Abby Teaman Chatham (Glenwood) 6:08 9:29 12:43 19:12.12 6:24/M FR.  
100 (< 5) 1059 Lesley Viveros Aurora (Central Catholic) 6:03 9:29 12:44 19:13.21 6:24/M SO.  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
101 (< 5) 1069 Mariah Torres Chicago (Solorio Academy) 6:08 9:30 12:42 19:13.22 6:24/M SR.  
102 77 844 Ava Childs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 6:04 9:25 12:38 19:14.21 6:25/M SR.  
103 78 752 Maia Italia Aurora (Rosary) 6:04 9:29 12:44 19:14.48 6:25/M FR.  
104 79 1033 Kayla Lotz West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 6:08 9:32 12:49 19:15.99 6:25/M SR.  
105 80 920 Lucy Jockisch Peoria (Notre Dame) 5:58 9:16 12:31 19:16.14 6:25/M SR.  
106 81 874 Julianne McClatchy Lemont (H.S.) 6:01 9:30 12:51 19:17.90 6:26/M JR.  
107 82 1024 Yesica Brown West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 6:10 9:31 12:43 19:18.06 6:26/M JR.  
108 (< 5) 1091 Anika Kimme Urbana (University) 6:06 9:27 12:40 19:18.07 6:26/M JR.  
109 83 976 Sophia Dowling Urbana (H.S.) 6:07 9:29 12:42 19:18.75 6:26/M SO.  
110 84 902 Andrea Wells Maple Park (Kaneland) 5:58 9:21 12:38 19:19.59 6:26/M SR.  
111 85 785 Claire Hardiman Chicago (Latin) 6:13 9:37 12:53 19:19.96 6:26/M SO.  
112 86 737 Loreta Dugo Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 6:09 9:34 12:53 19:22.94 6:27/M SR.  
113 87 826 Taylor Renkes Dixon (H.S.) 6:04 9:24 12:40 19:23.99 6:28/M SO.  
114 (< 5) 1065 Nya Jackson Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer) 6:09 9:30 12:44 19:24.85 6:28/M SR.  
115 88 933 Alyssa Jimenez River Forest (Trinity) 6:10 9:37 12:55 19:25.22 6:28/M SR.  
116 89 904 Naya Busbea Mascoutah 6:20 9:45 12:54 19:25.46 6:28/M SO.  
117 90 912 Madison Krieg Mascoutah 6:19 9:45 12:56 19:26.23 6:29/M JR.  
118 91 952 Shay Doty Springfield (H.S.) 6:11 9:33 12:47 19:26.46 6:29/M SO.  
119 (< 5) 1068 Kaylani Esteban Chicago (Solorio Academy) 6:09 9:32 12:47 19:27.01 6:29/M SO.  
120 92 973 Madi Walter Troy (Triad) 6:09 9:36 12:54 19:27.50 6:29/M SR.  
121 (< 5) 1087 Jaclyn Latocha Oak Forest 6:05 9:32 12:51 19:28.51 6:29/M SR.  
122 93 858 Morgan Gillespie Lake Villa (Lakes) 6:15 9:40 12:57 19:29.06 6:30/M JR.  
123 94 953 Ruth Edwards Springfield (H.S.) 6:20 9:46 12:59 19:29.07 6:30/M JR.  
124 95 744 Payton McDonnell Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 6:09 9:34 12:53 19:31.12 6:30/M JR.  
125 96 999 Hannah Bennett Washington 6:18 9:41 12:56 19:32.48 6:31/M JR.  
126 97 966 Sydney Hartoin Troy (Triad) 6:16 9:42 13:00 19:33.25 6:31/M FR.  
127 98 1023 Maggie Bailey West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 6:12 9:37 12:54 19:34.40 6:31/M SR.  
128 99 1004 Brooke Evans Washington 6:18 9:41 12:56 19:35.33 6:32/M SO.  
129 100 861 Simone Lippmann Lake Villa (Lakes) 6:12 9:39 12:54 19:36.17 6:32/M JR.  
130 101 854 Ellie Stewart Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 6:18 9:45 13:02 19:39.75 6:33/M FR.  
131 (< 5) 1064 Titilayo Hassan Chicago (Mather) 6:13 9:46 13:09 19:39.76 6:33/M SR.  
132 102 810 Jillian Getter Deerfield (H.S.) 6:19 9:45 13:01 19:41.18 6:34/M SO.  
133 103 847 Ania Gniatczyk Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 6:18 9:46 13:04 19:41.82 6:34/M FR.  
134 104 892 Aubrey Broz Maple Park (Kaneland) 6:05 9:33 12:54 19:43.08 6:34/M FR.  
135 (< 5) 1063 Amani Jackson-Gladne Chicago (Kenwood) 6:09 9:32 12:51 19:43.63 6:34/M SR.  
136 105 927 Grace Brown River Forest (Trinity) 6:19 9:47 13:07 19:43.83 6:34/M SR.  
137 106 1021 Colleen Sliment Waterloo (H.S.) 6:11 9:41 13:03 19:44.47 6:35/M SO.  
138 107 883 Kelsey Jacobs Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 6:20 9:49 13:08 19:45.01 6:35/M FR.  
139 108 894 MacKenzie Egert Maple Park (Kaneland) 6:08 9:38 12:59 19:45.09 6:35/M FR.  
140 (< 5) 1060 Adriana Munoz Calumet City (Thornton Fractio 6:12 9:43 13:03 19:46.04 6:35/M SR.  
141 109 1010 Taylor Widder Washington 6:18 9:43   19:46.56 6:35/M SR.  
142 110 907 Arianna Climaco Mascoutah 6:18 9:44 13:02 19:46.68 6:35/M SO.  
143 111 1025 Mary Frost West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 6:18 9:50 13:10 19:46.96 6:35/M JR.  
144 (< 5) 1067 Erika Perez Chicago (Prosser) 6:05 9:32 12:50 19:47.24 6:36/M SR.  
145 112 778 Maggie Toepfer Chatham (Glenwood) 6:20 9:46 13:06 19:47.50 6:36/M JR.  
146 113 771 Jade Anderson Chatham (Glenwood) 6:19 9:44 13:05 19:48.69 6:36/M SO.  
147 114 972 Alyssa Postma Troy (Triad) 6:17 9:47 13:13 19:48.71 6:36/M SO.  
148 115 798 Madeleine Clerkin Chicago (Payton) 6:12 9:42 13:08 19:48.74 6:36/M JR.  
149 116 1018 Emma Rick Waterloo (H.S.) 6:14 9:42 13:04 19:49.45 6:36/M FR.  
150 117 961 Lucy Souva Springfield (H.S.) 6:22 9:50 13:11 19:49.75 6:36/M FR.  
151 118 906 Kalee Chau Mascoutah 6:12 9:39 12:57 19:52.18 6:37/M JR.  
152 119 979 Madeline Janczewski Urbana (H.S.) 6:25 9:57 13:13 19:53.18 6:38/M FR.  
153 120 880 Olivia Bunting Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 6:12 9:41 13:04 19:53.23 6:38/M FR.  
154 121 753 Kaie Lifka Aurora (Rosary) 6:16 9:44 13:04 19:53.36 6:38/M FR.  
155 122 949 Melissa Oliveira-Liz Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 6:24 9:58 13:21 19:55.82 6:38/M JR.  
156 123 758 Allison Tippett Aurora (Rosary) 6:13 9:41 13:02 19:56.87 6:39/M JR.  
157 124 802 Catalina MacLoughlin Chicago (Payton) 6:07 9:32 12:56 19:56.97 6:39/M SR.  
158 (< 5) 1076 Kayley Burke Evergreen Park   9:54 13:19 19:59.66 6:40/M JR.  
159 125 823 Taylor Hills Dixon (H.S.) 6:20 9:49 13:10 20:00.38 6:40/M FR.  
160 126 877 Marin Schiffman Lemont (H.S.) 6:06 9:37 13:04 20:00.94 6:40/M SO.  
161 127 813 Hope Leman Deerfield (H.S.) 6:15 9:45 13:07 20:01.49 6:40/M FR.  
162 128 1015 Laurin Lunk Waterloo (H.S.) 6:18 9:51 13:19 20:01.68 6:40/M FR.  
163 129 1031 Sophie Lindquist West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 6:10 9:41 13:04 20:03.34 6:41/M JR.  
164 130 908 Bella Dixon Mascoutah 6:21 9:52 13:16 20:03.66 6:41/M SO.  
165 131 948 Cora Lutes Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 6:22 9:57 13:24 20:03.79 6:41/M JR.  
166 132 925 Kaylie Wolter Peoria (Notre Dame) 6:18 9:47 13:12 20:03.87 6:41/M JR.  
167 133 934 Alexa Mendoza River Forest (Trinity) 6:19 9:49 13:14 20:04.67 6:41/M SR.  
168 134 796 Julia Brandfonbrenne Chicago (Payton) 6:15 9:46 13:14 20:06.05 6:42/M FR.  
169 135 850 Katie King Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 6:23 9:55 13:17 20:06.47 6:42/M SR.  
170 136 747 Julie Bottarini Aurora (Rosary) 6:21 9:52 13:18 20:07.35 6:42/M JR.  
171 137 871 Cassie Hamilton Lemont (H.S.) 6:18 9:56 13:22 20:09.08 6:43/M SO.  
172 138 891 Tessa Brennan Maple Park (Kaneland) 6:09 9:41 13:06 20:10.22 6:43/M JR.  
173 139 941 Niela Callanan Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 6:24 9:58 13:23 20:11.14 6:44/M JR.  
174 140 859 Hannah Grant Lake Villa (Lakes) 6:18 9:49 13:13 20:11.39 6:44/M JR.  
175 141 878 Kailey Wasyliw Lemont (H.S.) 6:10 9:44 13:13 20:13.33 6:44/M FR.  
176 142 775 Taylor Shamhart Chatham (Glenwood) 6:15 9:45 13:07 20:13.80 6:44/M FR.  
177 143 784 Olivia Baker Chicago (Latin) 6:32 10:08 13:32 20:14.77 6:45/M JR.  
178 (< 5) 1066 Cynthia Presa Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer) 6:14 9:45 13:11 20:15.80 6:45/M SR.  
179 144 978 Ashley Gilbert Urbana (H.S.) 6:19 9:48 13:12 20:15.98 6:45/M FR.  
180 145 928 Alexis Cohn River Forest (Trinity) 6:19 9:49 13:13 20:18.09 6:46/M JR.  
181 146 740 Maura Hogaboom Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 6:20 9:54 13:23 20:19.57 6:46/M JR.  
182 147 940 Tess Bruno Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 6:25 10:01 13:27 20:20.20 6:47/M FR.  
183 148 824 Grace Johnson Dixon (H.S.) 6:09 9:38 13:07 20:20.82 6:47/M FR.  
184 149 905 Elizabeth Byington Mascoutah 6:21 9:55 13:25 20:24.60 6:48/M JR.  
185 150 773 Jill Eastman Chatham (Glenwood) 6:25 9:58 13:26 20:25.40 6:48/M JR.  
186 151 937 Sylvia Ritzler River Forest (Trinity) 6:24 10:00 13:26 20:28.45 6:49/M FR.  
187 152 743 Sophie Limberakis Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 6:19 9:50 13:23 20:32.62 6:51/M FR.  
188 153 812 Izzy Kanter Deerfield (H.S.) 6:24 9:58 13:25 20:34.06 6:51/M SR.  
189 154 749 Sophia Chiesa Aurora (Rosary) 6:28 10:03 13:30 20:34.12 6:51/M SO.  
190 155 970 Samantha Kilzer Troy (Triad) 6:26 10:01 13:28 20:34.50 6:51/M SO.  
191 156 805 Lucia Roth Chicago (Payton) 6:26 10:08 13:38 20:35.93 6:52/M SO.  
192 157 956 Abigail Norris Springfield (H.S.) 6:25 10:02 13:33 20:37.01 6:52/M JR.  
193 158 853 Cassidy Shirley Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 6:25 10:03 13:31 20:38.93 6:53/M JR.  
194 159 846 Julia Clingen Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 6:34 10:12 13:39 20:40.85 6:53/M JR.  
195 160 872 Daina Malieska Lemont (H.S.) 6:21 10:00 13:36 20:41.26 6:54/M JR.  
196 161 1011 Lauren Cooper Waterloo (H.S.) 6:25 10:04 13:38 20:45.04 6:55/M FR.  
197 162 793 Sarah Silverman Chicago (Latin) 6:31 10:10 13:42 20:47.61 6:56/M SR.  
198 163 748 Bridgette Buckley Aurora (Rosary) 6:33 10:11 13:43 20:50.78 6:57/M JR.  
199 164 814 Gabi Martinez Deerfield (H.S.) 6:30 10:09 13:40 20:50.81 6:57/M JR.  
200 165 809 Sydney Burns Deerfield (H.S.) 6:30 10:11 13:43 20:52.71 6:57/M JR.  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
201 166 965 Allison Dempsey Troy (Triad) 6:31 10:11 13:42 20:53.53 6:58/M FR.  
202 167 852 Ali Salt Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 6:31 10:13 13:48 20:56.10 6:59/M SO.  
203 168 930 Kate Foley River Forest (Trinity) 6:28 10:11 13:44 20:59.65 7:00/M FR.  
204 169 921 Ellie Manning Peoria (Notre Dame) 6:36 10:17 13:54 21:07.11 7:02/M SR.  
205 170 983 Sofie Skottene Urbana (H.S.) 6:35 10:17 13:55 21:07.89 7:02/M FR.  
206 171 788 Liza Kaniewski Chicago (Latin) 6:35 10:16 13:54 21:11.66 7:04/M SR.  
207 172 818 Emily Slutzky Deerfield (H.S.) 6:34 10:17 13:54 21:13.59 7:04/M SO.  
208 173 799 Stella Dziedzic Chicago (Payton) 6:29 10:15 13:55 21:14.40 7:05/M FR.