IHSA State CC Championships

November 04, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

3A Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
1 1 1544 Katelynne Hart Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 5:19 8:11 10:52 16:20.78 5:27/M SO.  
2 (< 5) 1802 Enyaeva Michelin Evanston (Twp.) 5:19 8:11 10:52 16:28.77 5:29/M SR.  
3 2 1622 Emily Shelton Minooka 5:27 8:18 10:59 16:29.51 5:30/M SR.  
4 3 1660 Sarah Schmitt Naperville (North) 5:28 8:18 10:59 16:32.09 5:31/M SR.  
5 4 1551 Lindsey Payne Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 5:27 8:18 10:59 16:37.48 5:32/M SR.  
6 (< 5) 1825 Abigail Lopez Summit (Argo) 5:25 8:18 10:59 16:37.93 5:32/M SO.  
7 5 1656 Alex Morris Naperville (North) 5:27 8:18 11:00 16:40.01 5:33/M JR.  
8 (< 5) 1806 Melissa Manetsch Libertyville 5:27 8:19 11:00 16:42.98 5:34/M SR.  
9 (< 5) 1822 Madison Marasco Schaumburg (H.S.) 5:27 8:20 11:05 16:53.26 5:38/M SR.  
10 6 1716 Olivia Niziolek Park Ridge (Maine South) 5:29 8:24 11:14 16:57.37 5:39/M SR.  
11 7 1741 Samantha Poglitsch Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 5:27 8:22 11:14 17:00.48 5:40/M FR.  
12 8 1761 Alyssa Edwards Yorkville (H.S.) 5:28 8:24 11:14 17:01.88 5:40/M SR.  
13 9 1486 Mia Gianfrancesco Batavia 5:28 8:26 11:17 17:03.01 5:41/M SO.  
14 10 1659 Hannah Ricci Naperville (North) 5:43 8:42 11:28 17:03.55 5:41/M SR.  
15 (< 5) 1805 Brett Chody Lake Forest (H.S.) 5:27 8:19 11:10 17:03.73 5:41/M SR.  
16 11 1546 Katie Hohe Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 5:30 8:25 11:14 17:03.84 5:41/M JR.  
17 12 1766 Helena Kleronomos Yorkville (H.S.) 5:28 8:26 11:16 17:04.29 5:41/M FR.  
18 13 1474 Jocelyn Long Barrington 5:27 8:22 11:15 17:04.51 5:41/M SR.  
19 14 1506 Brenna Cohoon Downers Grove (South) 5:31 8:31 11:21 17:07.70 5:42/M SO.  
20 (< 5) 1804 Kate Jortberg Glenview (Glenbrook South) 5:28 8:22 11:15 17:08.31 5:43/M SO.  
21 15 1471 Molly Fitzpatrick Barrington 5:28 8:23 11:15 17:09.49 5:43/M FR.  
22 16 1760 Emily Eberhart Yorkville (H.S.) 5:29 8:26 11:17 17:10.81 5:43/M JR.  
23 17 1559 Grace McCabe Hinsdale (Central) 5:37 8:43 11:38 17:18.12 5:46/M SR.  
24 18 1562 McKenna Revord Hinsdale (Central) 5:35 8:38 11:30 17:22.16 5:47/M SO.  
25 (< 5) 1820 Lauren Johnston Rockton (Hononegah) 5:38 8:40 11:31 17:22.90 5:47/M FR.  
26 19 1623 Vivian Van Eck Minooka 5:36 8:40 11:35 17:26.19 5:49/M JR.  
27 20 1689 Isabelle Christiansen Oswego (H.S.) 5:31 8:33 11:28 17:30.62 5:50/M JR.  
28 (< 5) 1810 Natalie Sandlow Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 5:39 8:42 11:38 17:30.69 5:50/M FR.  
29 21 1570 Marta Kogucki LaGrange (Lyons) 5:51 8:54 11:47 17:34.25 5:51/M JR.  
30 22 1522 Abby Korak Edwardsville (H.S.) 5:38 8:40 11:32 17:34.38 5:51/M SO.  
31 (< 5) 1818 Lydia Kurfman Quincy (Sr.) 5:28 8:32 11:28 17:35.16 5:52/M JR.  
32 23 1568 Emily Henkel LaGrange (Lyons) 5:42 8:45 11:41 17:37.27 5:52/M JR.  
33 (< 5) 1807 Nora Tucker Libertyville 5:37 8:44 11:42 17:37.44 5:52/M SR.  
34 24 1527 Melissa Spencer Edwardsville (H.S.) 5:41 8:46 11:44 17:38.11 5:53/M SR.  
35 25 1731 Juliana Stogsdill Plainfield (North) 5:33 8:36 11:31 17:39.06 5:53/M JR.  
36 (< 5) 1801 Katherine Olsen DeKalb 5:30 8:28 11:22 17:39.16 5:53/M JR.  
37 26 1729 Megan Patton Plainfield (North) 5:39 8:45 11:43 17:39.36 5:53/M SR.  
38 27 1567 Kate Dickman LaGrange (Lyons) 5:44 8:48 11:43 17:40.50 5:53/M FR.  
39 28 1652 Megan Driscoll Naperville (North) 5:52 8:56 11:51 17:41.61 5:54/M JR.  
40 29 1585 Isabelle Sparreo Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 5:40 8:49 11:47 17:43.71 5:54/M SR.  
41 30 1693 Grace Pagone Oswego (H.S.) 5:31 8:38 11:35 17:43.91 5:54/M SR.  
42 31 1563 Reilly Revord Hinsdale (Central) 5:35 8:41 11:41 17:45.29 5:55/M SR.  
43 32 1600 Mae Tully Lisle (Benet Academy) 5:35 8:39 11:36 17:45.76 5:55/M JR.  
44 33 1733 Haley Ansiel Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 5:42 8:47 11:48 17:45.89 5:55/M SO.  
45 34 1496 Allison Drage Cary (C.-Grove) 5:47 8:53 11:51 17:46.59 5:55/M SO.  
46 (< 5) 1797 Cecilia Light Chicago (Marist) 5:33 8:39 11:41 17:46.71 5:55/M FR.  
47 35 1632 Mikayla Olsen Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 5:36 8:42 11:41 17:47.83 5:56/M SR.  
48 36 1758 Olivia Borowiak Yorkville (H.S.) 5:40 8:45 11:46 17:48.35 5:56/M JR.  
49 37 1613 Julia Dames Minooka 5:35 8:42 11:43 17:48.38 5:56/M SO.  
50 38 1487 Marygrace Golden Batavia 5:34 8:42 11:43 17:48.54 5:56/M SR.  
51 39 1740 Kaitlyn Nenninger Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 5:31 8:41 11:40 17:49.36 5:56/M SO.  
52 40 1516 Melissa Weidner Downers Grove (South) 5:43 8:45 11:44 17:49.97 5:56/M JR.  
53 (< 5) 1817 Alyssa Grigg Plainfield (South) 5:40 8:48 11:47 17:50.49 5:57/M FR.  
54 41 1654 Claire Hill Naperville (North) 5:44 8:52 11:48 17:50.96 5:57/M JR.  
55 42 1515 Kennedy Warden Downers Grove (South) 5:43 8:45 11:45 17:51.00 5:57/M SO.  
56 43 1572 Cara Paliakas LaGrange (Lyons) 5:50 8:54 11:52 17:51.06 5:57/M SR.  
57 (< 5) 1812 Kaitlyn Walker O'Fallon (H.S.) 5:43 8:50 11:47 17:51.50 5:57/M SO.  
58 (< 5) 1823 Alice Abbott St. Charles (East) 5:35 8:41 11:42 17:52.07 5:57/M FR.  
59 44 1490 Erin O'Brien Batavia 5:42 8:49 11:49 17:52.19 5:57/M SO.  
60 45 1765 Sara Klemm Yorkville (H.S.) 5:43 8:50 11:49 17:52.53 5:57/M FR.  
61 46 1768 Hailey Simmons Yorkville (H.S.) 5:43 8:50 11:49 17:52.55 5:57/M FR.  
62 47 1512 Erin Reidy Downers Grove (South) 5:43 8:47 11:49 17:53.02 5:58/M SO.  
63 48 1742 Mia Rucoba Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 5:31 8:41 11:41 17:53.28 5:58/M SO.  
64 49 1533 Sarah May Elmhurst (York) 5:41 8:45 11:43 17:53.87 5:58/M JR.  
65 50 1584 Natalie Sorenson Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 5:44 8:49 11:45 17:54.12 5:58/M JR.  
66 (< 5) 1814 Brooke Witzel O'Fallon (H.S.) 5:40 8:44 11:40 17:54.37 5:58/M SR.  
67 51 1514 Becky Versaskas Downers Grove (South) 5:43 8:48 11:50 17:54.52 5:58/M JR.  
68 52 1480 Katherine Shein Barrington 5:37 8:42 11:43 17:54.73 5:58/M FR.  
69 53 1589 Kelly Andrews Lisle (Benet Academy) 5:42 8:47 11:45 17:55.69 5:58/M FR.  
70 54 1643 Natalie Sarris Naperville (Central) 5:46 8:51 11:50 17:56.37 5:59/M SR.  
71 55 1599 Emily Spellman Lisle (Benet Academy) 5:41 8:45 11:44 17:56.95 5:59/M FR.  
72 56 1661 Merrigan Allen New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central 5:50 8:59 11:58 17:57.01 5:59/M FR.  
73 57 1701 Anne Marie Jordan Palatine (H.S.) 5:40 8:46 11:46 17:57.76 5:59/M FR.  
74 58 1644 Emily Scott Naperville (Central) 5:41 8:49 11:52 17:58.22 5:59/M SO.  
75 59 1655 Audrey Mendrys Naperville (North) 5:49 8:56 11:54 17:58.65 5:59/M FR.  
76 60 1525 Abby Schrobilgen Edwardsville (H.S.) 5:41 8:46 11:47 17:59.28 6:00/M JR.  
77 (< 5) 1826 Victoria Palma Villa Park (Willowbrook) 5:37 8:47 11:48 17:59.69 6:00/M JR.  
78 (< 5) 1798 Rhiannon O'Keefe Chicago (St. Ignatius College 5:40 8:48 11:50 17:59.77 6:00/M SO.  
79 (< 5) 1824 Natalie Galvan St. Charles (North) 5:34 8:39 11:41 18:00.25 6:00/M JR.  
80 61 1653 Maggie Gamboa Naperville (North) 5:47 8:56 11:55 18:01.96 6:00/M FR.  
81 62 1469 Anne Berquist Barrington 5:43 8:51 11:53 18:03.16 6:01/M FR.  
82 63 1702 Kate Lechowicz Palatine (H.S.) 5:44 8:50 11:50 18:03.23 6:01/M JR.  
83 64 1754 Caroline Trukenbrod Winnetka (New Trier) 5:55 9:03 12:04 18:03.31 6:01/M JR.  
84 65 1690 Caitlin Guist Oswego (H.S.) 5:42 8:53 11:56 18:04.61 6:01/M JR.  
85 66 1739 Laurel Moneysmith Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 5:46 8:55 11:56 18:04.79 6:01/M JR.  
86 67 1664 Mackenzie Brownrigg New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central 5:41 8:50 11:55 18:05.15 6:02/M JR.  
87 68 1755 Leah Ulrich Winnetka (New Trier) 5:56 9:02 17:29 18:05.45 6:02/M JR.  
88 69 1675 Abby Flammersfeld Oswego (East) 5:34 8:42 11:44 18:06.05 6:02/M SR.  
89 (< 5) 1808 Katie Schaefer Lombard (Glenbard East) 5:45 8:56 11:56 18:06.78 6:02/M SR.  
90 70 1571 Kirsten Meyer LaGrange (Lyons) 5:51 8:56 11:56 18:07.03 6:02/M SR.  
91 (< 5) 1809 Julia Rushing Naperville (Neuqua Valley) 5:40 8:49 11:51 18:07.05 6:02/M SO.  
92 71 1735 Becca Hauenstein Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 5:46 8:55 11:57 18:07.48 6:02/M FR.  
93 72 1615 Katelyn Gall Minooka 5:43 8:53 11:56 18:07.69 6:02/M JR.  
94 73 1750 Bridget Forbes Winnetka (New Trier) 5:55 9:03 17:34 18:07.78 6:02/M SO.  
95 74 1507 Rebecca Diddia Downers Grove (South) 5:43 8:52 11:55 18:08.52 6:03/M FR.  
96 75 1683 Kendra Standish Oswego (East) 5:42 8:53 11:56 18:08.61 6:03/M SR.  
97 (< 5) 1795 Anika Brennan Chicago (Jones) 5:53 9:04 12:06 18:08.79 6:03/M JR.  
98 76 1492 Jenna Schifferer Batavia 5:47 8:57 11:58 18:09.31 6:03/M FR.  
99 (< 5) 1819 Taylor Frommer Rockton (Hononegah) 5:46 8:56 12:00 18:09.74 6:03/M JR.  
100 (< 5) 1811 Margaret O'Brien Oak Park (Fenwick) 5:47 8:58 11:59 18:10.03 6:03/M SR.  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
101 77 1636 Marissa Valentini Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 5:36 8:46 11:51 18:10.22 6:03/M JR.  
102 (< 5) 1821 Fatima Giron Round Lake 5:37 8:49 11:53 18:10.59 6:03/M SO.  
103 78 1748 Madeline Dieffenbacher Winnetka (New Trier) 5:54 9:01 12:02 18:12.12 6:04/M SO.  
104 79 1749 Elizabeth Finnigan Winnetka (New Trier) 5:53 9:00 12:02 18:12.53 6:04/M JR.  
105 80 1641 Cora Marcet Naperville (Central) 5:46 8:58 12:01 18:14.61 6:05/M FR.  
106 81 1591 Elisabeth Camic Lisle (Benet Academy) 5:37 8:50 11:53 18:14.63 6:05/M FR.  
107 82 1703 Liz Lechowicz Palatine (H.S.) 5:43 8:51 11:51 18:14.90 6:05/M JR.  
108 83 1662 Rachel Baumgartner New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central 5:45 8:55 11:58 18:15.33 6:05/M SO.  
109 (< 5) 1799 Sydney Partyka Chicago (Taft) 5:46 8:57 12:02 18:16.42 6:05/M SO.  
110 (< 5) 1827 Lainey McKinley Wilmette (Loyola Academy) 5:46 8:55 12:00 18:16.43 6:05/M SR.  
111 84 1501 Ellie Miller Cary (C.-Grove) 5:53 9:04 12:08 18:17.07 6:06/M FR.  
112 85 1637 Meghan Donovan Naperville (Central) 5:51 9:02 12:05 18:18.05 6:06/M SR.  
113 86 1495 Morgan Dieschbourg Cary (C.-Grove) 5:53 9:04 12:09 18:18.15 6:06/M FR.  
114 (< 5) 1794 Vanessa Garcia Chicago (Hubbard) 5:46 9:01 12:05 18:18.24 6:06/M SR.  
115 87 1617 Angelica Leal Minooka 5:44 8:55 11:56 18:18.36 6:06/M SR.  
116 88 1586 Natalie Sparreo Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 5:44 8:57 12:01 18:18.41 6:06/M SR.  
117 89 1751 Marlee Fradkin Winnetka (New Trier) 5:56 9:03 12:05 18:18.87 6:06/M SO.  
118 90 1630 Reese Lettow Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 5:42 8:54 12:01 18:19.25 6:06/M FR.  
119 91 1642 Victoria Mineo Naperville (Central) 5:46 8:57 12:00 18:19.53 6:06/M SR.  
120 92 1707 Lauryn Simons Palatine (H.S.) 5:47 8:59 12:02 18:19.68 6:06/M SR.  
121 93 1557 Lucy Fischer Hinsdale (Central) 5:48 9:00 12:04 18:19.82 6:06/M SO.  
122 94 1545 Abby Hoffman Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 5:44 8:56 12:03 18:20.87 6:07/M JR.  
123 95 1691 Ella Hale Oswego (H.S.) 5:49 9:03 12:07 18:21.06 6:07/M FR.  
124 96 1648 Kayla Zimmer Naperville (Central) 5:46 8:58 12:00 18:21.55 6:07/M SO.  
125 97 1493 Delaney Blohm Cary (C.-Grove) 5:53 9:04 12:08 18:22.96 6:07/M FR.  
126 (< 5) 1815 Paige Arseneau Pekin 5:44 8:54 11:59 18:22.99 6:07/M JR.  
127 98 1489 Erika Mansfield Batavia 5:50 9:04 12:09 18:24.56 6:08/M SR.  
128 99 1482 Alexa Andrews Batavia 5:50 9:04 12:09 18:25.07 6:08/M JR.  
129 100 1582 Kendall Roberts Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 5:48 8:59 12:01 18:25.29 6:08/M JR.  
130 101 1611 Alexandra Skibicki Lockport (Twp.) 5:54 9:07 12:12 18:25.42 6:08/M SO.  
131 102 1542 Chloe Connolly Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 5:44 8:56 12:03 18:25.56 6:08/M JR.  
132 103 1478 Alyssa Norris Barrington 5:42 8:51 11:56 18:25.79 6:08/M SO.  
133 104 1540 Katherine Tomaska Elmhurst (York) 5:46 8:58 12:04 18:26.34 6:09/M SR.  
134 105 1606 Abbey Kozak Lockport (Twp.) 5:54 9:07 12:13 18:27.11 6:09/M SO.  
135 106 1590 Meaghan Andrews Lisle (Benet Academy) 5:47 9:04 12:10 18:27.28 6:09/M FR.  
136 107 1639 Althea Foster Naperville (Central) 5:53 9:08 12:13 18:27.31 6:09/M SO.  
137 (< 5) 1796 Katie Murray Chicago (Jones) 5:45 8:58 12:04 18:27.57 6:09/M SO.  
138 (< 5) 1803 Andrine Larsen Geneva 5:42 8:59 12:09 18:27.66 6:09/M SO.  
139 108 1566 Maddie Cranny LaGrange (Lyons) 5:58 9:11 12:15 18:28.12 6:09/M SO.  
140 109 1612 Kate Wojcikiewicz Lockport (Twp.) 5:53 9:07 12:13 18:28.38 6:09/M JR.  
141 110 1554 Kayla Byrne Hinsdale (Central) 5:47 8:57 11:58 18:28.53 6:09/M JR.  
142 111 1580 Gabriela Jagielo Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 5:49 9:00 12:08 18:28.79 6:09/M SR.  
143 112 1737 Sarah Kulkarni Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 5:42 8:57 12:05 18:29.86 6:10/M JR.  
144 113 1674 Morgan Ede Oswego (East) 5:45 8:58 12:07 18:30.58 6:10/M SO.  
145 114 1614 Emily Ellis Minooka 5:45 9:02 12:12 18:32.17 6:11/M SR.  
146 115 1548 Claire Kenwood Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 5:55 9:11 12:18 18:32.88 6:11/M SR.  
147 116 1607 Anna Kozak Lockport (Twp.) 5:54 9:07 12:13 18:32.89 6:11/M SO.  
148 117 1762 Nicole Greyer Yorkville (H.S.) 5:44 8:50 11:52 18:32.90 6:11/M JR.  
149 118 1684 Kara Webb Oswego (East) 5:46 9:02 12:07 18:34.01 6:11/M SO.  
150 119 1569 Lily Kedzuch LaGrange (Lyons) 6:00 9:11 12:17 18:34.10 6:11/M SR.  
151 120 1634 Kaitlyn Rouse Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 5:51 9:03 12:09 18:35.26 6:12/M SR.  
152 121 1714 Kathleen Glockner Park Ridge (Maine South) 5:49 9:01 12:06 18:35.89 6:12/M SR.  
153 122 1593 Joy Jackson Lisle (Benet Academy) 5:44 8:57 12:02 18:35.95 6:12/M FR.  
154 123 1673 Amanda Bonczkowski Oswego (East) 5:52 9:11 12:19 18:36.38 6:12/M SR.  
155 124 1610 Madison Polinski Lockport (Twp.) 5:54 9:08 12:13 18:36.55 6:12/M SO.  
156 (< 5) 1800 Caroline Young Chicago (Taft) 5:49 9:07 12:13 18:36.98 6:12/M SR.  
157 125 1681 Katherine Sim Oswego (East) 5:50 9:06 12:14 18:39.70 6:13/M JR.  
158 126 1577 Lauren Appell Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 5:54 9:12 12:20 18:40.35 6:13/M SR.  
159 127 1530 Lydia Hickey Elmhurst (York) 5:53 9:12 12:19 18:40.76 6:13/M SO.  
160 128 1624 Amanda Wilson Minooka 5:52 9:10 12:17 18:41.17 6:14/M SO.  
161 129 1631 Julia O'Grady Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 5:44 9:00 12:12 18:41.81 6:14/M JR.  
162 130 1628 Emily Hubbard Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 5:51 9:05 12:16 18:41.92 6:14/M SO.  
163 131 1752 Savannah Noethlich Winnetka (New Trier) 5:54 9:02 12:08 18:43.19 6:14/M SR.  
164 132 1491 Audrey Pellico Batavia 5:53 9:12 12:22 18:43.54 6:14/M SO.  
165 133 1529 Erin Davies Elmhurst (York) 5:56 9:14 12:23 18:44.89 6:15/M SR.  
166 134 1672 Gretchen Zirgaitis New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central 5:45 8:59 12:09 18:44.92 6:15/M SR.  
167 135 1561 Bella Pisani Hinsdale (Central) 5:48 9:06 12:18 18:45.28 6:15/M JR.  
168 (< 5) 1813 Sophie Wichlac O'Fallon (H.S.) 5:53 9:14 12:26 18:46.01 6:15/M SO.  
169 (< 5) 1816 Alex Bassen Pekin 5:47 9:03 12:17 18:46.22 6:15/M JR.  
170 136 1609 Megan Mitchell Lockport (Twp.) 5:55 9:11 12:21 18:46.37 6:15/M FR.  
171 137 1595 Karly Keating Lisle (Benet Academy) 5:50 9:08 12:22 18:48.12 6:16/M FR.  
172 138 1587 Caimin Xi Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 5:55 9:11 12:20 18:49.95 6:16/M SO.  
173 139 1520 Emiley England Edwardsville (H.S.) 5:57 9:14 12:23 18:49.96 6:16/M FR.  
174 140 1685 Isabel Aguado Oswego (H.S.) 5:55 9:16 12:26 18:50.01 6:17/M JR.  
175 141 1521 Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville (H.S.) 5:56 9:12 12:21 18:50.11 6:17/M JR.  
176 142 1715 Lauren May Park Ridge (Maine South) 5:56 9:14 12:27 18:50.27 6:17/M JR.  
177 143 1513 Gillian Thomas Downers Grove (South) 6:00 9:15 12:25 18:50.94 6:17/M SR.  
178 144 1720 Amanda Walbert Park Ridge (Maine South) 6:01 9:19 12:28 18:53.65 6:18/M SR.  
179 145 1532 Kelly Leonard Elmhurst (York) 5:59 9:16 12:29 18:58.50 6:19/M JR.  
180 146 1696 Jaycie Simon Oswego (H.S.) 5:46 9:06 12:18 18:59.76 6:20/M JR.  
181 147 1531 Emma Kern Elmhurst (York) 5:59 9:17 12:30 19:00.42 6:20/M SO.  
182 148 1472 Eve Hoeltgen Barrington 5:51 9:11 12:26 19:02.67 6:21/M JR.  
183 149 1523 Elise Krone Edwardsville (H.S.) 5:56 9:20 12:32 19:02.96 6:21/M JR.  
184 150 1725 Mariam Hussain Plainfield (North) 6:01 9:23 12:38 19:03.41 6:21/M SR.  
185 151 1721 Emily Bedford Plainfield (North) 6:02 9:23 12:38 19:03.70 6:21/M SO.  
186 152 1700 Valeria Garcia Palatine (H.S.) 5:59 9:16 12:27 19:04.36 6:21/M SR.  
187 153 1604 Aubrey Friedrich Lockport (Twp.) 5:58 9:18 12:33 19:06.68 6:22/M SR.  
188 154 1629 Sydney Kitzmiller Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 5:52 9:09 12:25 19:07.78 6:22/M SR.  
189 155 1499 Teagan Hayes Cary (C.-Grove) 6:01 9:22 12:35 19:10.13 6:23/M SO.  
190 156 1526 Katelyn Singh Edwardsville (H.S.) 6:00 9:23 12:40 19:12.71 6:24/M SR.  
191 157 1663 Dana Boucher New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central 5:56 9:14 12:26 19:13.74 6:24/M SR.  
192 158 1550 Lauren Pappas Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 6:01 9:22 12:37 19:14.08 6:25/M JR.  
193 159 1669 Lexy Sams New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central 5:58 9:22 12:39 19:15.37 6:25/M SO.  
194 160 1710 Carley Bomrad Park Ridge (Maine South) 6:02 9:24 12:42 19:18.02 6:26/M JR.  
195 161 1697 Christina Buckstaff Palatine (H.S.) 5:59 9:20 12:37 19:19.19 6:26/M SO.  
196 162 1699 Jaclyn Frank Palatine (H.S.) 5:59 9:20 12:41 19:19.71 6:26/M SR.  
197 163 1498 Libby Hansen Cary (C.-Grove) 6:01 9:26 12:43 19:20.85 6:27/M SR.  
198 164 1536 Anna Morley Elmhurst (York) 5:54 9:13 12:31 19:21.56 6:27/M JR.  
199 165 1666 Colleen Erdman New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central 6:01 9:26 12:45 19:22.42 6:27/M FR.  
200 (< 5) 1793 Seleiya Wilson Belleville (East) 5:54 9:14 12:31 19:22.51 6:27/M SR.  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
201 166 1687 Megan Berg Oswego (H.S.) 5:55 9:20 12:40 19:24.25 6:28/M SR.  
202 167 1730 Caitlin Russell Plainfield (North) 6:06 9:29 12:47 19:26.05 6:29/M JR.  
203 168 1719 Klaudia Wachnik Park Ridge (Maine South) 6:01 9:23 12:39 19:26.98 6:29/M JR.  
204 169 1555 Melanie Chafin Hinsdale (Central) 5:52 9:16 12:38 19:30.37 6:30/M JR.  
205 170 1724 Riley Frankel Plainfield (North) 6:02 9:25 12:44 19:36.77 6:32/M SO.  
206 171 1711 Laura Downey Park Ridge (Maine South) 6:01 9:27 12:55 19:47.45 6:36/M JR.  
207 172 1473 Sophie Hoeltgen Barrington 6:09 9:41 13:11 19:52.65 6:37/M JR.  
208 173 1500 Jessie Hill Cary (C.-Grove) 6:20 9:50 13:08 19:54.88 6:38/M SO.  
209 174 1728 Katie Nalley Plainfield (North) 6:11 9:46 13:09 20:15.60 6:45/M FR.  
210 175 1678 Isabella Gyori Oswego (East) 6:13 9:49 13:17 20:22.40 6:47/M SR.