Rochester Cross Country Invitational

September 01, 2018


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior High - Boys

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 909 William Bendler Shelbyville 10:58.4 5:29/M  
2 2 609 Harrison Taylor Evans Junior High School 11:04.0 5:32/M  
3 3 632 Thad Bergschneider Franklin Jr. High 11:37.4 5:49/M  
4 4 482 Agner Marrero Beardstown Middle School 11:39.5 5:50/M  
5 5 673 Zander Davidson Jacksonville Middle School 11:39.9 5:50/M  
6 6 1049 Avery Glasgow Williamsville Junior High 11:48.9 5:54/M  
7 7 608 Drew Ruestman Evans Junior High School 11:50.0 5:55/M  
8 8 799 Haven Gronewold PORTA Jr. High 11:52.5 5:56/M  
9 9 824 Isaac Crumrine Riverton Jr. High 11:52.9 5:56/M  
10 10 684 Griffin Roegge Jacksonville Middle School 11:53.8 5:57/M  
11 11 790 Zach Powell Pleasant Plains Middle School 11:55.8 5:58/M  
12 12 745 Caleb Kernaghan Our Lady of Lourdes 11:58.5 5:59/M  
13 13 789 Jack Willenborg Pleasant Plains Middle School 12:01.9 6:01/M  
14 14 910 Calvin Miller Shelbyville 12:02.8 6:01/M  
15 15 948 Anthony Donald Springfield Franklin 12:04.9 6:02/M  
16 16 905 Ryan Forlines Shelbyville 12:05.0 6:03/M  
17 17 678 Kellen Leifheit Jacksonville Middle School 12:08.9 6:04/M  
18 18 1046 Nathan Dahl Williamsville Junior High 12:17.8 6:09/M  
19 19 674 Jonest Eisfelder Jacksonville Middle School 12:18.4 6:09/M  
20 20 675 Aiden Fraas Jacksonville Middle School 12:24.7 6:12/M  
21 21 671 Ben Brockschmidt Jacksonville Middle School 12:28.1 6:14/M  
22 22 596 Andrew Checchi Evans Junior High School 12:29.8 6:15/M  
23 23 1043 Drew Mirabile Williamsville Junior High 12:34.5 6:17/M  
24 24 562 Dawson Graves Clinton Junior High 12:35.8 6:18/M  
25 25 1000 Owen Morgan Taylorville Junior High School 12:35.9 6:18/M  
26 26 681 Braylon Overton Jacksonville Middle School 12:38.3 6:19/M  
27 27 997 Drake Howard Taylorville Junior High School 12:39.5 6:20/M  
28 28 1001 Jesse Sloan Taylorville Junior High School 12:39.8 6:20/M  
29 29 1004 Will Turvey Taylorville Junior High School 12:41.0 6:21/M  
30 30 1048 Daniel Giacomini Williamsville Junior High 12:42.2 6:21/M  
31 31 996 Brody Harker Taylorville Junior High School 12:44.6 6:22/M  
32 (> 7) 666 Keller Finn Jacksonville Middle School 12:46.4 6:23/M  
33 32 717 Vinny Wagner Liberty Middle School 12:46.8 6:23/M  
34 33 634 Shayne White Franklin Jr. High 12:48.8 6:24/M  
35 34 1047 Matt Dixon Williamsville Junior High 12:53.0 6:27/M  
36 35 746 Cameron Kernaghan Our Lady of Lourdes 12:54.5 6:27/M  
37 36 600 Nathan Lee Evans Junior High School 12:55.2 6:28/M  
38 37 806 Toby Gallion PORTA Jr. High 12:55.8 6:28/M  
39 38 706 Gavin Fessler Liberty Middle School 12:57.1 6:29/M  
40 39 709 Noah Klauser Liberty Middle School 12:57.8 6:29/M  
41 40 710 Carter Krutmeier Liberty Middle School 12:57.8 6:29/M  
42 41 874 Adan Nieves Rochester Junior High School 13:01.0 6:31/M  
43 42 701 Dylan Hocking Liberty Middle School 13:01.5 6:31/M  
44 43 480 Bryan Gil Beardstown Middle School 13:02.8 6:31/M  
45 44 607 Landon Kieser Evans Junior High School 13:03.9 6:32/M  
46 45 707 Devon Funk Liberty Middle School 13:06.0 6:33/M  
47 46 801 Camren McCoy PORTA Jr. High 13:06.2 6:33/M  
48 47 897 Kelton Logan Shelbyville 13:07.8 6:34/M  
49 48 747 Martin Velcheck Our Lady of Lourdes 13:08.0 6:34/M  
50 49 484 Ricardo Rios Beardstown Middle School 13:10.5 6:35/M  
51 50 872 Lance Ingold Rochester Junior High School 13:10.9 6:35/M  
52 51 804 Daxton Trueblood PORTA Jr. High 13:11.8 6:36/M  
53 (> 7) 677 Zaidyn Jeffries Jacksonville Middle School 13:12.7 6:36/M  
54 (> 7) 683 Collin Reif Jacksonville Middle School 13:12.8 6:36/M  
55 52 791 Nick Sabo Pleasant Plains Middle School 13:13.2 6:37/M  
56 53 643 Zachary Entwistle Illini Central 13:13.9 6:37/M  
57 54 716 Dalton Obert Liberty Middle School 13:14.8 6:37/M  
58 55 744 Jackson Habrock Our Lady of Lourdes 13:14.9 6:37/M  
59 56 999 Brenton Good Taylorville Junior High School 13:20.1 6:40/M  
60 57 633 Carson Bowman Franklin Jr. High 13:20.7 6:40/M  
61 58 867 Jack Arends Rochester Junior High School 13:21.4 6:41/M  
62 (> 7) 715 Lance Heitholt Liberty Middle School 13:22.7 6:41/M  
63 59 604 Bryson Baird Evans Junior High School 13:30.7 6:45/M  
64 60 807 Skyler Musgrove PORTA Jr. High 13:31.5 6:46/M  
65 61 913 Aiden Hemmer Springfield Christ the King 13:33.5 6:47/M  
66 62 516 Sam Wilson Carlinville Middle School 13:34.4 6:47/M  
67 63 457 Jacob Barth Auburn 13:35.7 6:48/M  
68 64 740 Caiden Kernaghan Our Lady of Lourdes 13:37.8 6:49/M  
69 65 826 Jacob Montross Riverton Jr. High 13:38.1 6:49/M  
70 66 586 Jaren Frankowiak Evans Junior High School 13:41.8 6:51/M  
71 (> 7) 591 Zeke Rice Evans Junior High School 13:42.7 6:51/M  
72 67 891 Miles Ackman Schuyler-Industry Middle School 13:44.9 6:52/M  
73 68 983 Finn Loken St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 13:45.0 6:53/M  
74 69 896 Tucker Kull Shelbyville 13:45.8 6:53/M  
75 70 630 Trevor Colwell Franklin Jr. High 13:46.8 6:53/M  
76 71 642 Rex Brooks Illini Central 13:48.9 6:54/M  
77 72 1080 Eric McClelland Quincy Jr. High 13:49.3 6:55/M  
78 (> 7) 587 Aiden Jones Evans Junior High School 13:52.1 6:56/M  
79 73 640 Zachary Golden Illini Central 13:53.2 6:57/M  
80 74 928 Jacob Crater Springfield Christian School 13:54.0 6:57/M  
81 75 1052 Christian Liles Williamsville Junior High 13:57.2 6:59/M  
82 76 1082 Jay Patel Quincy Jr. High 14:01.0 7:01/M  
83 77 956 Jp Moore Springfield Franklin 14:01.3 7:01/M  
84 78 882 Benjamin Schmedeke Rochester Junior High School 14:01.4 7:01/M  
85 79 922 Ej Sanchez Springfield Christ the King 14:01.9 7:01/M  
86 (> 7) 668 Ory Grojean Jacksonville Middle School 14:02.4 7:01/M  
87 80 878 Parker Edmonson Rochester Junior High School 14:02.5 7:01/M  
88 81 1086 Tommy Hess Quincy Jr. High 14:03.3 7:02/M  
89 82 925 Kole Kersting Springfield Christ the King 14:04.4 7:02/M  
90 83 921 Andrew Hendricks Springfield Christ the King 14:05.9 7:03/M  
91 84 517 Matthew Dunn Carlinville Middle School 14:05.9 7:03/M  
92 85 995 Jacob Franklin Taylorville Junior High School 14:07.3 7:04/M  
93 86 923 Parker Summers Springfield Christ the King 14:07.9 7:04/M  
94 87 456 James Baisden Auburn 14:08.2 7:04/M  
95 88 802 Jack Nale PORTA Jr. High 14:09.9 7:05/M  
96 89 793 Chase Sprinkle Pleasant Plains Middle School 14:09.9 7:05/M  
97 90 887 Dylan Koch Schuyler-Industry Middle School 14:10.2 7:05/M  
98 91 461 Jovan Richmond Auburn 14:11.0 7:06/M  
99 (> 7) 606 Findley Epley Evans Junior High School 14:12.0 7:06/M  
100 (> 7) 714 Keegan Sunde Liberty Middle School 14:13.0 7:07/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
101 92 458 Bryan Lamb Auburn 14:13.3 7:07/M  
102 93 904 Luke Brewer Shelbyville 14:14.1 7:07/M  
103 (> 7) 658 Bennette Karr Jacksonville Middle School 14:15.0 7:08/M  
104 94 901 Will Nohren Shelbyville 14:17.0 7:09/M  
105 95 926 Jacob Puccetti Springfield Christ the King 14:18.0 7:09/M  
106 96 912 Cannon Duke Springfield Christ the King 14:18.4 7:09/M  
107 97 742 Grover Chappel Our Lady of Lourdes 14:18.7 7:09/M  
108 98 825 Griffin Hartlaub Riverton Jr. High 14:19.6 7:10/M  
109 99 783 Hugh Beeler Pleasant Plains Middle School 14:19.8 7:10/M  
110 (> 7) 916 Gino Moriconi Springfield Christ the King 14:21.6 7:11/M  
111 100 876 Curtis Roselle Rochester Junior High School 14:21.7 7:11/M  
112 101 975 Colin Curry St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 14:25.3 7:13/M  
113 102 965 Lincoln Brady St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 14:26.0 7:13/M  
114 103 980 Andrew Dailey St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 14:26.1 7:13/M  
115 (> 7) 927 Ryan Shea Springfield Christ the King 14:26.4 7:13/M  
116 104 1045 Tyler Campbell Williamsville Junior High 14:28.6 7:14/M  
117 105 794 Hunter Tabb Pleasant Plains Middle School 14:29.2 7:15/M  
118 106 864 Jack Reid Rochester Junior High School 14:29.8 7:15/M  
119 107 782 Tad Andrews Pleasant Plains Middle School 14:30.5 7:15/M  
120 (> 7) 686 Luca Theis Jacksonville Middle School 14:31.1 7:16/M  
121 (> 7) 1003 Adrian Miller Taylorville Junior High School 14:32.6 7:16/M  
122 108 631 Dylan Walkington Franklin Jr. High 14:32.7 7:16/M  
123 109 483 Daniel Ojeda Beardstown Middle School 14:34.8 7:17/M  
124 (> 7) 610 Dylan Wehmeyer Evans Junior High School 14:35.3 7:18/M  
125 (> 7) 670 Cannon Sutter Jacksonville Middle School 14:36.8 7:18/M  
126 110 460 Wyatt Thurman Auburn 14:39.5 7:20/M  
127 (> 7) 902 Grady Ogden Shelbyville 14:41.3 7:21/M  
128 111 932 Ethan Fitzgibbon Springfield Christian School 14:43.9 7:22/M  
129 112 1081 Ian Malaney Quincy Jr. High 14:44.0 7:22/M  
130 (> 7) 906 Zayne Hankins Shelbyville 14:45.1 7:23/M  
131 (> 7) 875 George Oliver Rochester Junior High School 14:45.7 7:23/M  
132 (> 7) 702 Cailer Holt Liberty Middle School 14:50.2 7:25/M  
133 113 949 Elliot Fifer Springfield Franklin 14:51.8 7:26/M  
134 (> 7) 883 Curtis Sommer Rochester Junior High School 14:52.0 7:26/M  
135 114 566 Abel Koritz Clinton Junior High 14:53.3 7:27/M  
136 115 524 Charlie Wilson Carlinville Middle School 14:53.9 7:27/M  
137 116 803 Quincy Stuhmer PORTA Jr. High 15:00.5 7:30/M  
138 (> 7) 705 Layne Obert Liberty Middle School 15:01.4 7:31/M  
139 (> 7) 796 Nathanael Peters PORTA Jr. High 15:03.0 7:32/M  
140 117 624 Kayden Hunt Franklin Jr. High 15:07.2 7:34/M  
141 (> 7) 898 Jack McClain Shelbyville 15:07.7 7:34/M  
142 (> 7) 998 Jack Chesser Taylorville Junior High School 15:09.5 7:35/M  
143 (> 7) 680 Quentin Nebel Jacksonville Middle School 15:11.8 7:36/M  
144 (> 7) 865 Tucker Spraetz Rochester Junior High School 15:12.9 7:36/M  
145 (> 7) 667 Nolan Graves Jacksonville Middle School 15:13.3 7:37/M  
146 118 509 Dominic Alepra Carlinville Middle School 15:15.3 7:38/M  
147 (> 7) 712 Daniel Parrish Liberty Middle School 15:18.1 7:39/M  
148 (> 7) 582 Ryan Baxter Evans Junior High School 15:22.2 7:41/M  
149 (> 7) 1002 Hayden Harker Taylorville Junior High School 15:22.3 7:41/M  
150 (> 7) 862 Tucker Loy Rochester Junior High School 15:23.3 7:42/M  
151 (> 7) 877 Brayden Trello Rochester Junior High School 15:24.9 7:42/M  
152 (> 7) 672 Joshua Crowder Jacksonville Middle School 15:25.1 7:43/M  
153 (> 7) 781 Cole Payne Pleasant Plains Middle School 15:25.5 7:43/M  
154 119 626 Mack Leonard Franklin Jr. High 15:26.0 7:43/M  
155 120 1084 Justin Kappner Quincy Jr. High 15:26.3 7:43/M  
156 121 637 Jeremy Fulk Illini Central 15:27.4 7:44/M  
157 (> 7) 699 Jason Dyer Liberty Middle School 15:28.3 7:44/M  
158 (> 7) 863 Drake Pfeiffer Rochester Junior High School 15:29.7 7:45/M  
159 (> 7) 1039 Matt Lessen Williamsville Junior High 15:30.6 7:45/M  
160 122 743 Gus Stiglos Our Lady of Lourdes 15:31.3 7:46/M  
161 (> 7) 918 Preston Obert Springfield Christ the King 15:32.2 7:46/M  
162 123 957 Arnav Nagrecha Springfield Franklin 15:34.2 7:47/M  
163 (> 7) 629 James Adkins Franklin Jr. High 15:34.5 7:47/M  
164 124 1083 Jude Mintle Quincy Jr. High 15:35.8 7:48/M  
165 (< 5) 1063 Lucas Howard    Carrollton Jr. Hi 15:35.8 7:48/M  
166 125 939 Christian Lithila Springfield Franklin 15:38.4 7:49/M  
167 (> 7) 784 Liam Egizii Pleasant Plains Middle School 15:38.7 7:49/M  
168 (> 7) 1042 John Janssen Williamsville Junior High 15:41.2 7:51/M  
169 126 888 Lane Maliongas Schuyler-Industry Middle School 15:41.9 7:51/M  
170 (> 7) 713 Avryn Perry Liberty Middle School 15:43.1 7:52/M  
171 (> 7) 881 Noah Pennington Rochester Junior High School 15:44.9 7:52/M  
172 127 638 Conner Korte Illini Central 15:45.1 7:53/M  
173 (> 7) 584 Ryan Cooper Evans Junior High School 15:45.5 7:53/M  
174 (> 7) 797 Bryce Sonnemaker PORTA Jr. High 15:46.1 7:53/M  
175 (> 7) 659 Julian Mayerck Jacksonville Middle School 15:48.2 7:54/M  
176 128 822 Matt Montross Riverton Jr. High 15:49.1 7:55/M  
177 (> 7) 602 J.j. Park Evans Junior High School 15:49.6 7:55/M  
178 (> 7) 788 Noah Short Pleasant Plains Middle School 15:49.6 7:55/M  
179 129 946 Ashton Davis Springfield Franklin 15:50.4 7:55/M  
180 (> 7) 1041 Connor Birky Williamsville Junior High 15:50.7 7:55/M  
181 130 934 James Wallman Springfield Christian School 15:52.8 7:56/M  
182 (> 7) 703 Kameron Kasperie Liberty Middle School 15:53.1 7:57/M  
183 131 890 Joshua Tommer Schuyler-Industry Middle School 15:54.1 7:57/M  
184 132 976 Noah Jugan St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 15:54.1 7:57/M  
185 133 963 Charlie Alan St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 15:54.5 7:57/M  
186 134 930 Reagan Bender Springfield Christian School 15:55.2 7:58/M  
187 135 885 Kaden Peterman Schuyler-Industry Middle School 15:56.8 7:58/M  
188 (> 7) 620 Leo Bergschneider Franklin Jr. High 15:58.0 7:59/M  
189 136 970 Hunter Schukai St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 15:58.1 7:59/M  
190 (> 7) 679 Brock McColloch Jacksonville Middle School 15:58.7 7:59/M  
191 (> 7) 879 Samuel Fox Rochester Junior High School 15:59.2 8:00/M  
192 (> 7) 893 Seth Forlines Shelbyville 15:59.9 8:00/M  
193 137 515 Kaney Roper Carlinville Middle School 16:00.2 8:00/M  
194 (> 7) 919 Antek Pecori-Robinson Springfield Christ the King 16:00.7 8:00/M  
195 (> 7) 597 Pranav Gattineni Evans Junior High School 16:01.2 8:01/M  
196 (> 7) 741 Jackson Wallen Our Lady of Lourdes 16:03.0 8:02/M  
197 138 564 Preston Daniels Clinton Junior High 16:03.2 8:02/M  
198 139 511 Reece Frankford Carlinville Middle School 16:04.0 8:02/M  
199 (> 7) 711 Julian Luaders Liberty Middle School 16:04.9 8:02/M  
200 140 476 Favio Flores Beardstown Middle School 16:06.3 8:03/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
201 141 821 Trent Dodson Riverton Jr. High 16:07.4 8:04/M  
202 142 560 Jack Webb Clinton Junior High 16:08.0 8:04/M  
203 (> 7) 605 Sritanai Ballem Evans Junior High School 16:09.0 8:05/M  
204 (> 7) 870 Luke Gribbins Rochester Junior High School 16:12.0 8:06/M  
205 (> 7) 657 Evan Gillespie Jacksonville Middle School 16:12.0 8:06/M  
206 143 940 Gabe Lobmaster Springfield Franklin 16:14.2 8:07/M  
207 (> 7) 972 Zach Wilson St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 16:15.3 8:08/M  
208 144 1085 Myles Putnam Quincy Jr. High 16:19.1 8:10/M  
209 (> 7) 627 Owen Paluska Franklin Jr. High 16:19.3 8:10/M  
210 (> 7) 967 Keagan Eck St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 16:23.6 8:12/M  
211 145 644 Brayden Strader Illini Central 16:24.8 8:12/M  
212 (> 7) 700 Wyatt Heinecke Liberty Middle School 16:25.4 8:13/M  
213 146 933 Charlie Kneller Springfield Christian School 16:26.0 8:13/M  
214 147 929 Oliver Ayoub Springfield Christian School 16:26.3 8:13/M  
215 148 485 Andy Tracy Beardstown Middle School 16:27.4 8:14/M  
216 (> 7) 915 Sam Luker Springfield Christ the King 16:29.8 8:15/M  
217 (> 7) 1035 Drew Farnsworth Williamsville Junior High 16:34.6 8:17/M  
218 (< 5) 1059 Hayden Renteria  Carrollton Jr. Hi 16:36.8 8:18/M  
219 149 459 Maddux McQuality Auburn 16:38.4 8:19/M  
220 150 479 Marcos Lopez Beardstown Middle School 16:39.0 8:20/M  
221 (> 7) 964 Micah Bonansinga St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 16:40.0 8:20/M  
222 (> 7) 978 William Pittman St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 16:41.3 8:21/M  
223 (> 7) 662 Carson Vanbebber Jacksonville Middle School 16:44.5 8:22/M  
224 (> 7) 1044 Gavin Smothers Williamsville Junior High 16:47.3 8:24/M  
225 (> 7) 869 Paxton Garland-Sutter Rochester Junior High School 16:47.9 8:24/M  
226 (> 7) 977 Owen Neff St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 16:48.7 8:24/M  
227 (> 7) 623 Owen Evans Franklin Jr. High 16:49.5 8:25/M  
228 (> 7) 676 Elijah Glaenzer Jacksonville Middle School 16:51.4 8:26/M  
229 (> 7) 625 Collin Johnson Franklin Jr. High 16:52.9 8:26/M  
230 (> 7) 924 Peter Harmon Springfield Christ the King 16:55.8 8:28/M  
231 151 636 Garrett Flairty Illini Central 16:56.2 8:28/M  
232 (> 7) 635 Timothy Daniels Illini Central 16:57.3 8:29/M  
233 (> 7) 868 Lemuel Chan Rochester Junior High School 16:57.7 8:29/M  
234 152 510 Alexander Behme Carlinville Middle School 17:00.3 8:30/M  
235 (> 7) 908 Mason Jones Shelbyville 17:02.4 8:31/M  
236 (> 7) 857 Ty Durocher Rochester Junior High School 17:04.3 8:32/M  
237 (> 7) 947 Joel Davis Springfield Franklin 17:09.3 8:35/M  
238 (> 7) 598 Joshua Herb Evans Junior High School 17:10.1 8:35/M  
239 (> 7) 805 Ayden Boensel PORTA Jr. High 17:11.2 8:36/M  
240 (> 7) 866 Holt Zeidler Rochester Junior High School 17:17.5 8:39/M  
241 (> 7) 523 Alexander Scott Carlinville Middle School 17:18.2 8:39/M  
242 (> 7) 917 Finn Murphy Springfield Christ the King 17:19.3 8:40/M  
243 (> 7) 522 Jackson Davis Carlinville Middle School 17:19.9 8:40/M  
244 (> 7) 663 Resse Walter Jacksonville Middle School 17:20.3 8:40/M  
245 (> 7) 590 Owen Reel Evans Junior High School 17:21.4 8:41/M  
246 (> 7) 519 Jack Goby Carlinville Middle School 17:21.9 8:41/M  
247 (> 7) 955 David Lu Springfield Franklin 17:22.3 8:41/M  
248 (> 7) 661 Kaleb Miller Jacksonville Middle School 17:22.5 8:41/M  
249 (> 7) 895 Travis Kiley Shelbyville 17:23.5 8:42/M  
250 (> 7) 621 Eli Blankenship Franklin Jr. High 17:25.1 8:43/M  
251 (> 7) 911 Cade Mitchell Shelbyville 17:28.3 8:44/M  
252 (> 7) 669 Lance Rockwell Jacksonville Middle School 17:31.5 8:46/M  
253 153 892 Dathyn Kennedy Schuyler-Industry Middle School 17:32.7 8:46/M  
254 (> 7) 786 Armin Lucasey Pleasant Plains Middle School 17:37.4 8:49/M  
255 (> 7) 880 Ayden Kieffer Rochester Junior High School 17:38.2 8:49/M  
256 (> 7) 938 Simon Lanter Springfield Franklin 17:41.4 8:51/M  
257 (> 7) 861 Joseph Kuhn Rochester Junior High School 17:48.4 8:54/M  
258 (> 7) 1051 Jacob Kienzler Williamsville Junior High 17:51.4 8:56/M  
259 154 823 Sam Brusky Riverton Jr. High 17:51.7 8:56/M  
260 (> 7) 641 Cooper Thomas Illini Central 17:52.4 8:56/M  
261 (> 7) 622 Cayden Colwell Franklin Jr. High 17:53.4 8:57/M  
262 (> 7) 859 Jayden Herren Rochester Junior High School 18:02.2 9:01/M  
263 155 931 Cohen Blakeman Springfield Christian School 18:05.2 9:03/M  
264 (> 7) 520 Tyler Summers Carlinville Middle School 18:14.7 9:07/M  
265 (> 7) 971 Max Stanley St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 18:15.4 9:08/M  
266 (> 7) 800 Carter Jacobus PORTA Jr. High 18:21.7 9:11/M  
267 (> 7) 968 Adrian Koerper St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 18:24.4 9:12/M  
268 (> 7) 645 Ross Trabue Illini Central 18:32.9 9:16/M  
269 (> 7) 903 James Palmer Shelbyville 18:50.2 9:25/M  
270 (> 7) 1037 Michael Jenkins Williamsville Junior High 18:56.8 9:28/M  
271 (> 7) 477 Jason Gil Beardstown Middle School 18:58.5 9:29/M  
272 (> 7) 589 Elijah Noll Evans Junior High School 19:03.7 9:32/M  
273 (> 7) 871 Micah Hicks Rochester Junior High School 19:04.3 9:32/M  
274 156 889 Trace Prather Schuyler-Industry Middle School 19:10.1 9:35/M  
275 (> 7) 628 Zach Roodhouse Franklin Jr. High 19:42.9 9:51/M  
276 (> 7) 601 Ram Paramatmuni Evans Junior High School 19:43.4 9:52/M  
277 (> 7) 585 Ethan Drzemala Evans Junior High School 19:44.4 9:52/M  
278 (> 7) 792 Adam Schnell Pleasant Plains Middle School 19:48.1 9:54/M  
279 (> 7) 1036 Charlie Ibbotson Williamsville Junior High 19:52.7 9:56/M  
280 (> 7) 739 Sean Hackel Our Lady of Lourdes 19:53.2 9:57/M  
281 (> 7) 856 Parker Deatherage Rochester Junior High School 19:57.2 9:59/M  
282 (< 5) 1060 Colton Scharfenberg  Carrollton Jr. Hi 20:00.1 10:00/M  
283 (> 7) 914 Andrew Hine Springfield Christ the King 20:02.3 10:01/M  
284 (> 7) 1040 Max Alessia Williamsville Junior High 20:05.2 10:03/M  
285 (> 7) 513 Henry Kalaher Carlinville Middle School 20:06.6 10:03/M  
286 (> 7) 899 Eli McDowell Shelbyville 20:19.2 10:10/M  
287 (> 7) 886 John Haywood Schuyler-Industry Middle School 20:20.9 10:10/M  
288 (> 7) 787 Corrigan Murphy Pleasant Plains Middle School 20:27.7 10:14/M  
289 (> 7) 736 Carter Boyer Our Lady of Lourdes 20:33.9 10:17/M  
290 (> 7) 1038 Toby Kobylarzyck Williamsville Junior High 20:50.4 10:25/M  
291 (> 7) 708 Zach Haynes Liberty Middle School 20:51.3 10:26/M  
292 (> 7) 593 Logan Siegrist Evans Junior High School 20:52.1 10:26/M  
293 (> 7) 512 Kaelen Furness Carlinville Middle School 20:59.1 10:30/M  
294 (> 7) 660 Ryan McCombs Jacksonville Middle School 21:03.5 10:32/M  
295 (> 7) 952 Shaun Snyder Springfield Franklin 21:09.9 10:35/M  
296 (> 7) 894 Sawyer Fullerton Shelbyville 21:24.8 10:42/M  
297 (> 7) 942 Jackson O'Connor Springfield Franklin 21:36.5 10:48/M  
298 (> 7) 664 Colin Welch Jacksonville Middle School 22:20.4 11:10/M  
299 (> 7) 935 Landen Gordaoff Springfield Franklin 22:28.0 11:14/M  
300 157 563 Aidan Alexander Clinton Junior High 22:28.4 11:14/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
301 158 561 Alexander Wood Clinton Junior High 22:43.5 11:22/M  
302 (> 7) 860 Blaine Hodel Rochester Junior High School 22:57.2 11:29/M  
303 (> 7) 704 Jaron Long Liberty Middle School 23:51.9 11:56/M  
304 159 565 Parker Daniels Clinton Junior High 24:05.6 12:03/M  
305 (< 5) 1062 Sam Droste  Carrollton Jr. Hi 24:20.3 12:10/M  
306 (> 7) 795 Remko Dikmans PORTA Jr. High 24:23.3 12:12/M  
307 (> 7) 873 Ryan Mason Rochester Junior High School 25:04.5 12:32/M  
308 (> 7) 969 David Reichensperger St. Agnes--Blessed Sacrament 25:13.5 12:37/M  
309 (> 7) 518 Patrick Dunn Carlinville Middle School 25:37.5 12:49/M