Liberty High School Invitational

October 06, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Liberty HS Invite

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 240 Katelyn Robbins LIBERTY HS 18:44.2 6:15/M    
2 (< 5) 434 Kiersten Huffman Routt Catholic 19:25.3 6:28/M    
3 2 446 Zarra Humphry West Hancock 20:08.0 6:43/M    
4 3 238 Larissa Neisen LIBERTY HS 20:14.3 6:45/M    
5 4 236 Carrie Balzer LIBERTY HS 20:49.3 6:56/M    
6 5 423 Valerie Howerton Quincy Senior High School 21:31.0 7:10/M    
7 6 427 Anna Schuering Quincy Senior High School 21:48.9 7:16/M    
8 7 413 Teresa Drotar Quincy Notre Dame 22:03.9 7:21/M    
9 8 422 Natalie Goerlich Quincy Senior High School 22:06.1 7:22/M    
10 9 426 Jade Schneider Quincy Senior High School 22:20.6 7:27/M    
11 (< 5) 436 Elizabeth Eck Springfield Lutheran 22:29.7 7:30/M    
12 10 249 Lydia Szarka Palmyra High School 22:35.5 7:32/M    
13 11 411 Lindsey Ayo Quincy Notre Dame 22:37.7 7:32/M    
14 12 424 Asia Jackson Quincy Senior High School 22:41.0 7:34/M    
15 13 412 Ella Borrowman Quincy Notre Dame 22:45.4 7:35/M    
16 14 445 Jaley Huffman West Hancock 22:58.9 7:39/M    
17 15 420 Georgia Wilson Quincy Notre Dame 23:02.9 7:41/M    
18 16 414 Erica Frankenhoff Quincy Notre Dame 23:09.1 7:43/M    
19 17 429 Sophie Shackleton Quincy Senior High School 23:12.7 7:44/M    
20 18 247 Lauren Reid Palmyra High School 23:18.1 7:46/M    
21 19 421 Keela Fleming Quincy Senior High School 23:27.2 7:49/M    
22 20 232 Alyssa Zarello Bushnell-Prairie City 23:30.8 7:50/M    
23 (> 7) 428 Jazmin Schwartz Quincy Senior High School 23:54.6 7:58/M    
24 21 241 Kaela Wellman LIBERTY HS 23:57.5 7:59/M    
25 (< 5) 952 Sydney Bauer Pittsfield 24:07.6 8:02/M    
26 22 444 Bailey Barber West Hancock 24:19.5 8:06/M    
27 23 419 Sammy Strieker Quincy Notre Dame 24:44.2 8:15/M    
28 24 447 Lydia Long West Hancock 25:08.4 8:23/M    
29 25 448 Josi Radel West Hancock 25:27.9 8:29/M    
30 (< 5) 433 Dana Williams Riverton High School 25:37.1 8:32/M    
31 26 418 Josie Lewis Quincy Notre Dame 25:59.9 8:40/M    
32 27 228 Sarah Eden Bushnell-Prairie City 26:09.1 8:43/M    
33 (< 5) 432 Macy Mosley Riverton High School 26:22.7 8:47/M    
34 (< 5) 233 Taryn Groth Illini West High School 26:32.6 8:51/M    
35 (< 5) 955 Paige Thometz Pittsfield 26:36.0 8:52/M    
36 28 227 Abbey Donaldson Bushnell-Prairie City 26:37.4 8:52/M    
37 (< 5) 439 Grace Henderson Springfield Lutheran 26:40.3 8:53/M    
38 29 250 Kinsey Tieman Palmyra High School 26:59.1 9:00/M    
39 30 226 Bree Chapman Bushnell-Prairie City 27:04.8 9:01/M    
40 31 242 Sydney Bond Palmyra High School 27:12.9 9:04/M    
41 32 244 Robyn Gaines Palmyra High School 28:11.8 9:24/M    
42 (< 5) 437 Julie Elmore Springfield Lutheran 28:18.0 9:26/M    
43 (< 5) 954 Ali Merryman Pittsfield 28:23.2 9:28/M    
44 (> 7) 416 Lexi Haskin Quincy Notre Dame 29:40.0 9:53/M    
45 33 231 Courtney Norris Bushnell-Prairie City 29:48.0 9:56/M    
46 (< 5) 234 Kimberly Lambert Illini West High School 30:47.6 10:16/M    
47 34 237 Emma Brinkman LIBERTY HS 31:03.6 10:21/M    
48 35 229 Beka Grout Age Bushnell-Prairie City 31:12.5 10:24/M    
49 36 251 Emma Watkins Palmyra High School 31:25.4 10:28/M    
50 37 248 Keri Schindler Palmyra High School 31:29.9 10:30/M    
51 38 230 Tessa Kreps Bushnell-Prairie City 32:54.4 10:58/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Liberty HS Invite

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 819 Fiker Rosen Quincy Senior High School 16:11.5 5:24/M    
2 2 931 Miles Sheppard West Hancock 16:16.6 5:25/M    
3 3 812 Noah Fleer Quincy Senior High School 17:00.2 5:40/M    
4 (< 5) 478 Cannen Wolf LIBERTY HS 17:17.1 5:46/M    
5 (< 5) 837 Zach Fales Springfield Lutheran 17:55.7 5:58/M    
6 4 807 Schlegl Sam Quincy Notre Dame 18:09.4 6:03/M    
7 (< 5) 477 Mason Tate LIBERTY HS 18:10.9 6:03/M    
8 5 497 Nathan Haxel Quincy Notre Dame 18:17.6 6:06/M    
9 (< 5) 472 Eli Newton Illini West High School 18:24.0 6:08/M    
10 6 829 Isaac Gaddis Riverton High School 18:28.4 6:09/M    
11 7 928 John Bedard West Hancock 18:31.1 6:10/M    
12 (< 5) 473 Matthew Peacock Illini West High School 18:32.4 6:11/M    
13 8 824 Ayden Triplett Quincy Senior High School 18:33.6 6:11/M    
14 9 495 Hayden Donaldson Quincy Notre Dame 18:35.8 6:12/M    
15 10 482 Brett Griesbaum Palmyra High School 18:36.4 6:12/M    
16 (< 5) 471 Cole Kirkham Illini West High School 18:37.1 6:12/M    
17 (< 5) 470 Devin Suggitt Bushnell-Prairie City 18:37.6 6:12/M    
18 (< 5) 961 J.j. Petty Pittsfield 18:38.9 6:13/M    
19 11 834 Evan Wilson Riverton High School 18:42.6 6:14/M    
20 12 494 Steinkamp Dalton Quincy Notre Dame 18:45.2 6:15/M    
21 13 832 Tristan Hodson Riverton High School 18:56.4 6:19/M    
22 (< 5) 956 Colin James Pittsfield 18:58.9 6:19/M    
23 14 933 Noah Stout West Hancock 19:00.0 6:20/M    
24 15 483 Spencer Locke Palmyra High School 19:03.6 6:21/M    
25 16 500 Owen Ley Quincy Notre Dame 19:07.1 6:22/M    
26 17 805 Alex Mast Quincy Notre Dame 19:16.3 6:25/M    
27 18 821 Carter Sinnock Quincy Senior High School 19:27.0 6:29/M    
28 19 825 Carson Triplett Quincy Senior High School 19:31.5 6:30/M    
29 20 929 Caden Coffey West Hancock 19:33.1 6:31/M    
30 21 828 Dayton Durham Riverton High School 19:44.1 6:35/M    
31 (< 5) 474 Carter Holt LIBERTY HS 19:54.6 6:38/M    
32 22 831 Gavin Hartlaub Riverton High School 19:59.4 6:40/M    
33 (< 5) 475 Lucas Obert LIBERTY HS 20:16.0 6:45/M    
34 23 843 Daine Meyer Unity 20:23.2 6:48/M    
35 24 499 Noah Klauser Quincy Notre Dame 20:27.4 6:49/M    
36 25 817 Logan Marks Quincy Senior High School 20:27.5 6:49/M    
37 26 486 Zach Rosenkrans Palmyra High School 20:28.2 6:49/M    
38 27 833 Drake Tudor Riverton High School 20:29.0 6:50/M    
39 28 810 Nicholas Bange Quincy Senior High School 20:30.6 6:50/M    
40 29 848 Clayton Tallcott Unity 20:30.7 6:50/M    
41 (> 7) 498 Caleb Hoffman Quincy Notre Dame 20:43.1 6:54/M    
42 (< 5) 960 Forest Mangham Pittsfield 20:53.2 6:58/M    
43 (> 7) 809 Curtis Steinkamp Quincy Notre Dame 20:54.2 6:58/M    
44 (> 7) 811 Zachary Drew Quincy Senior High School 21:00.2 7:00/M    
45 30 830 Oliver Gaddis Riverton High School 21:08.5 7:03/M    
46 (> 7) 998 Steven Liao Quincy Notre Dame 21:09.7 7:03/M    
47 31 849 Zach Steinkamp Unity 21:12.5 7:04/M    
48 (< 5) 842 Christian Schoeffel Springfield Lutheran 21:26.6 7:09/M    
49 (> 7) 806 Nathan Pabisiak Quincy Notre Dame 21:30.6 7:10/M    
50 32 845 Levi Corrigan Unity 21:38.0 7:13/M    
51 (> 7) 491 Blake Bozarth Quincy Notre Dame 21:39.2 7:13/M    
52 (< 5) 841 Jay McAfee Springfield Lutheran 21:49.7 7:16/M    
53 33 484 Mason Mitchell Palmyra High School 21:54.4 7:18/M    
54 (< 5) 836 Max Bruner Routt Catholic 21:59.3 7:20/M    
55 (> 7) 496 Austin Haskins Quincy Notre Dame 22:14.6 7:25/M    
56 34 485 Ji Ni Palmyra High School 22:33.8 7:31/M    
57 (> 7) 492 Ian Brueck Quincy Notre Dame 22:40.0 7:33/M    
58 35 932 Michael Speegle West Hancock 22:40.1 7:33/M    
59 36 850 Johnathan Wilke Unity 22:43.6 7:34/M    
60 (> 7) 490 William Bickhaus Quincy Notre Dame 22:53.4 7:38/M    
61 (> 7) 808 Evan Scheuermann Quincy Notre Dame 23:27.7 7:49/M    
62 (> 7) 820 Levi Shelton Quincy Senior High School 23:37.8 7:52/M    
63 37 844 Logan Woodruff Unity 23:40.4 7:53/M    
64 (> 7) 493 Nate Connolly Quincy Notre Dame 23:50.8 7:57/M    
65 (< 5) 840 David Ludwig Springfield Lutheran 23:54.2 7:58/M    
66 (> 7) 818 Dev Patel Quincy Senior High School 24:16.0 8:05/M    
67 (> 7) 804 Adam Liesen Quincy Notre Dame 25:04.8 8:21/M    
68 38 480 Christian Drebes Palmyra High School 25:17.5 8:26/M    
69 39 846 Peyton Hightower Unity 26:51.3 8:57/M    
70 (> 7) 823 Jeffrey Stephenson Quincy Senior High School 35:54.0 11:58/M