Locktoberfest

September 30, 2017


Adkins Trak www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Frosh/Soph

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 101 John Norris Downers Grove South 17:01.6 5:40/M    
2 2 368 Aidan Pajeau Lockport Township High School 17:09.9 5:43/M    
3 3 803 Will Roth Wheaton North 17:11.1 5:44/M    
4 4 346 Brendan Diamond Lockport Township High School 17:20.3 5:47/M    
5 5 345 Ross Cronholm Lockport Township High School 17:21.0 5:47/M    
6 6 814 Mauricio Xochitecal Wheaton North 17:22.9 5:47/M    
7 7 351 Jacob Hinchley Lockport Township High School 17:24.1 5:48/M    
8 8 785 Josh Gorup Wheaton North 17:31.7 5:50/M    
9 9 209 Aaron Piszczek Glenbard West 17:33.3 5:51/M    
10 10 189 William Hohe Glenbard West 17:34.6 5:51/M    
11 11 696 Jake Schoo Plainfield South Cougars 17:35.8 5:52/M    
12 12 792 John Logan Wheaton North 17:36.3 5:52/M    
13 13 636 Sean Curran Plainfield North 17:36.3 5:52/M    
14 14 72 Tyler Bleau Downers Grove South 17:36.7 5:52/M    
15 15 114 Canyon Stage Downers Grove South 17:37.1 5:52/M    
16 16 517 Ramsay Johnson Neuqua Valley 17:37.7 5:52/M    
17 17 498 Vasant Fong Neuqua Valley 17:37.7 5:52/M    
18 18 810 Lucas Urchell Wheaton North 17:39.3 5:53/M    
19 19 832 Jack Blatchford OPRF 17:40.9 5:53/M    
20 20 357 Wil Kiley Lockport Township High School 17:42.0 5:54/M    
21 21 522 Quinn Kennedy Neuqua Valley 17:42.2 5:54/M    
22 22 225 Tyler Yeager Glenbard West 17:42.9 5:54/M    
23 (< 5) 14 Logan Wetzel Bloom Twp 17:44.6 5:55/M    
24 23 181 Pierce Cousins Glenbard West 17:48.2 5:56/M    
25 24 202 Ben McGrath Glenbard West 17:48.5 5:56/M    
26 25 669 Matthew Thomas Plainfield North 17:50.1 5:57/M    
27 26 679 Cody Gleim Plainfield South Cougars 17:50.4 5:57/M    
28 27 745 Jackson Sima Shepard 17:54.7 5:58/M    
29 28 337 Mike Barber Lockport Township High School 17:55.8 5:58/M    
30 29 564 Collin Searls Neuqua Valley 17:56.1 5:59/M    
31 30 340 Frank Biamonte Lockport Township High School 18:00.6 6:00/M    
32 31 724 Evan Jamrozy Shepard 18:02.7 6:01/M    
33 32 113 Ben Skibbe Downers Grove South 18:05.9 6:02/M    
34 33 463 Josh Tong Naperville North 18:09.5 6:03/M    
35 34 650 Ryan Maseman Plainfield North 18:11.5 6:04/M    
36 35 667 Michael Schmauderer Plainfield North 18:12.2 6:04/M    
37 36 658 Josh Peal Plainfield North 18:12.7 6:04/M    
38 37 153 Nigel Neibel Glenbard East H.S. 18:13.6 6:04/M    
39 (> 7) 364 Austin Molitor Lockport Township High School 18:14.4 6:05/M    
40 38 928 John Allen Plainfield East 18:15.8 6:05/M    
41 39 389 Luke Boelke Naperville North 18:17.3 6:06/M    
42 40 657 Jack Patton Plainfield North 18:17.4 6:06/M    
43 41 826 Alfonso Acevedo OPRF 18:17.8 6:06/M    
44 42 510 Ryan Horn Neuqua Valley 18:20.0 6:07/M    
45 43 480 Leif Anderson Neuqua Valley 18:21.1 6:07/M    
46 44 188 Colin Hess Glenbard West 18:23.1 6:08/M    
47 45 415 Tomas Gilvydis Naperville North 18:23.1 6:08/M    
48 46 685 Riley Jepsen Plainfield South Cougars 18:23.9 6:08/M    
49 47 287 Erik Johnson L-Way Central HS 18:24.1 6:08/M    
50 48 929 Alex Menelli Plainfield East 18:25.8 6:08/M    
51 49 660 Andrew Radulovich Plainfield North 18:25.9 6:08/M    
52 50 471 Nick Williiams Naperville North 18:29.8 6:10/M    
53 51 198 Andrew Malek Glenbard West 18:30.1 6:10/M    
54 52 812 Sam Walhout Wheaton North 18:30.1 6:10/M    
55 53 585 David Towa Neuqua Valley 18:31.4 6:10/M    
56 54 857 Thomas George OPRF 18:32.6 6:11/M    
57 55 275 Lucas Dion L-Way Central HS 18:33.2 6:11/M    
58 56 858 Oliver Green OPRF 18:33.3 6:11/M    
59 (> 7) 381 Michael Walkosz Lockport Township High School 18:38.5 6:13/M    
60 57 291 Kevin Martin L-Way Central HS 18:39.2 6:13/M    
61 58 801 Seth Rieske Wheaton North 18:39.3 6:13/M    
62 59 894 Paul Raducha OPRF 18:40.4 6:13/M    
63 60 396 Nick Chen Naperville North 18:46.1 6:15/M    
64 (> 7) 641 Jacob Henry Plainfield North 18:49.1 6:16/M    
65 61 116 Ben Tunney Downers Grove South 18:49.6 6:16/M    
66 62 927 Justin Price Plainfield East 18:50.4 6:17/M    
67 63 713 Marcin Czaja Shepard 18:51.8 6:17/M    
68 64 124 Nolan Witt Downers Grove South 18:52.0 6:17/M    
69 (> 7) 580 David Tassone Neuqua Valley 18:52.5 6:17/M    
70 65 97 Colin Meyer Downers Grove South 18:52.8 6:17/M    
71 66 323 Reyes Nicolas Lincoln-Way West 18:53.4 6:18/M    
72 (> 7) 486 Dylan Bushelle Neuqua Valley 18:53.9 6:18/M    
73 67 840 Eamon Cavanaugh OPRF 18:57.5 6:19/M    
74 68 268 Abraham Vertiz Joliet Central 19:03.9 6:21/M    
75 69 444 Christopher Neumann Naperville North 19:05.1 6:22/M    
76 70 736 Miguel Mora Shepard 19:06.2 6:22/M    
77 71 263 Alex Robinson Joliet Central 19:07.4 6:22/M    
78 72 430 Ethan Kraulos Naperville North 19:09.8 6:23/M    
79 73 834 Ben Brandt OPRF 19:10.1 6:23/M    
80 (> 7) 845 Garrett Credi OPRF 19:11.9 6:24/M    
81 (> 7) 514 Brian Jett Neuqua Valley 19:13.0 6:24/M    
82 74 932 Brendan Mason Plainfield East 19:13.4 6:24/M    
83 75 232 Ben Baltz Joliet Central 19:14.3 6:25/M    
84 76 147 Mack MacEnes Glenbard East H.S. 19:14.8 6:25/M    
85 (> 7) 176 Rory Campagna Glenbard West 19:15.4 6:25/M    
86 77 296 Jay Parker L-Way Central HS 19:17.6 6:26/M    
87 (> 7) 206 Ryan Morris Glenbard West 19:18.2 6:26/M    
88 (> 7) 373 Josh Scholl Lockport Township High School 19:18.6 6:26/M    
89 (> 7) 401 Jack Cook Naperville North 19:22.8 6:27/M    
90 (> 7) 643 Chris Hudetz Plainfield North 19:23.6 6:28/M    
91 78 687 Justin Kuhn Plainfield South Cougars 19:23.8 6:28/M    
92 (> 7) 854 Mark Fortunato OPRF 19:26.1 6:29/M    
93 79 266 Erik Tejeda Joliet Central 19:30.0 6:30/M    
94 (> 7) 398 Owen Chilcoat Naperville North 19:31.1 6:30/M    
95 (> 7) 106 Caleb Radcliff Downers Grove South 19:31.2 6:30/M    
96 80 276 Sean Doser L-Way Central HS 19:31.3 6:30/M    
97 81 931 Joel Flattum Plainfield East 19:33.5 6:31/M    
98 (> 7) 813 Will Wallace Wheaton North 19:40.0 6:33/M    
99 (< 5) 760 Noel Figueroa Waukegan 19:41.1 6:34/M    
100 82 694 Matthew Pierson Plainfield South Cougars 19:41.3 6:34/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 796 Erik Nazar Wheaton North 19:42.8 6:34/M    
102 83 305 Mathias Woerner L-Way Central HS 19:44.2 6:35/M    
103 84 308 Francis Balquin Lincoln-Way West 19:44.4 6:35/M    
104 85 324 Branch Payton Lincoln-Way West 19:44.4 6:35/M    
105 86 309 Ryan Bobby Lincoln-Way West 19:47.6 6:36/M    
106 87 46 Riku Komatani Buffalo Grove High School 19:49.5 6:36/M    
107 (> 7) 781 Henry Frye Wheaton North 19:51.0 6:37/M    
108 (> 7) 190 Magnus Hvam Glenbard West 19:52.9 6:37/M    
109 88 618 Jose Rios Oak Lawn Community High School 19:53.3 6:38/M    
110 89 281 Matthew Flais L-Way Central HS 19:54.7 6:38/M    
111 (> 7) 467 Alex Wagner Naperville North 19:54.8 6:38/M    
112 90 38 Jason Del Real Buffalo Grove High School 19:56.3 6:39/M    
113 (> 7) 638 Daniel Gaull Plainfield North 19:56.7 6:39/M    
114 91 155 Zach Panozzo Glenbard East H.S. 20:02.7 6:41/M    
115 92 56 Luc Rottondo Buffalo Grove High School 20:04.7 6:41/M    
116 (> 7) 67 Luc Alvarez Downers Grove South 20:09.8 6:43/M    
117 (> 7) 123 Jay Wiseman Downers Grove South 20:11.5 6:44/M    
118 93 137 John Flanagan Glenbard East H.S. 20:18.3 6:46/M    
119 94 128 Henry Barry Glenbard East H.S. 20:21.6 6:47/M    
120 95 614 Jadon Pirkl Oak Lawn Community High School 20:22.3 6:47/M    
121 96 163 Alfredo Toledo Glenbard East H.S. 20:23.2 6:48/M    
122 97 933 John Zywicki Plainfield East 20:26.8 6:49/M    
123 98 34 Kyle Benbow Buffalo Grove High School 20:27.9 6:49/M    
124 99 748 Max Szykowny Shepard 20:29.4 6:50/M    
125 100 751 Joe Waynauskas Shepard 20:32.0 6:51/M    
126 101 701 Grant Trentz Plainfield South Cougars 20:35.9 6:52/M    
127 102 734 Daniel Mitchell Shepard 20:41.3 6:54/M    
128 103 930 Alex Dills Plainfield East 20:44.8 6:55/M    
129 104 312 Ryan Feyen Lincoln-Way West 20:51.5 6:57/M    
130 105 52 Takafumi Naba Buffalo Grove High School 21:02.0 7:01/M    
131 106 615 Alan Prymon Oak Lawn Community High School 21:02.7 7:01/M    
132 (> 7) 726 Josh Kingzette Shepard 21:08.2 7:03/M    
133 107 127 Ben Barry Glenbard East H.S. 21:08.9 7:03/M    
134 108 321 Knutson Nathaniel Lincoln-Way West 21:09.3 7:03/M    
135 (> 7) 730 Eric Leonard Shepard 21:12.7 7:04/M    
136 109 248 Diego Leon Joliet Central 21:15.0 7:05/M    
137 (> 7) 934 Jimmy Memishi Plainfield East 21:16.8 7:05/M    
138 110 49 Otae Kwon Buffalo Grove High School 21:27.2 7:09/M    
139 (> 7) 935 Zach Hohe Plainfield East 21:34.7 7:11/M    
140 (> 7) 129 Sam Bonham Glenbard East H.S. 21:41.1 7:14/M    
141 (> 7) 282 Charlie Gillund L-Way Central HS 21:43.6 7:14/M    
142 (> 7) 714 Joe Feldner Shepard 21:52.0 7:17/M    
143 111 692 Nick Mihailavic Plainfield South Cougars 21:52.8 7:17/M    
144 (> 7) 706 Max Winiecki Plainfield South Cougars 21:55.9 7:18/M    
145 (> 7) 681 Devlin Igaravidez Plainfield South Cougars 21:57.2 7:19/M    
146 112 333 Griffin Vaughn Lincoln-Way West 22:09.3 7:23/M    
147 113 610 Muhy Jaradat Oak Lawn Community High School 22:12.0 7:24/M    
148 114 253 Kavourise McClure Joliet Central 22:13.1 7:24/M    
149 (> 7) 140 Connor Huff Glenbard East H.S. 22:13.3 7:24/M    
150 (> 7) 295 Jake Morinec L-Way Central HS 22:17.3 7:26/M    
151 (> 7) 700 Amari Townsend Plainfield South Cougars 22:17.8 7:26/M    
152 115 243 William Hansen Joliet Central 22:18.9 7:26/M    
153 116 608 Leo Hernandez Oak Lawn Community High School 22:31.7 7:30/M    
154 (> 7) 302 Sarthak Shah L-Way Central HS 22:39.7 7:33/M    
155 117 613 Dominic Niceforo Oak Lawn Community High School 22:45.9 7:35/M    
156 (< 5) 8 Brendan Munoz Bloom Twp 23:11.9 7:44/M    
157 (< 5) 771 Alexander Zelaya Waukegan 23:12.8 7:44/M    
158 (> 7) 139 Caleb Hilliard Glenbard East H.S. 23:30.7 7:50/M    
159 (> 7) 261 Juan Rangel Joliet Central 23:36.2 7:52/M    
160 (< 5) 755 Muhsin Abdullah Waukegan 23:42.3 7:54/M    
161 (< 5) 9 William Pasco Bloom Twp 23:42.7 7:54/M    
162 118 600 Michal Chowanciec Oak Lawn Community High School 23:52.7 7:57/M    
163 (> 7) 595 Amin Al-Ashqar Oak Lawn Community High School 24:31.5 8:10/M    
164 (> 7) 245 Tyler Holmes Joliet Central 24:43.1 8:14/M    
165 119 36 Jael Coria Buffalo Grove High School 25:00.2 8:20/M    
166 (< 5) 758 Alexander Atwaters Waukegan 25:06.3 8:22/M