Locktoberfest

September 30, 2017


Adkins Trak www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 526 Zachary Kinne Neuqua Valley 15:13.4 5:04/M    
2 2 820 Clayton Mendez Whitney Young H.S 15:31.9 5:10/M    
3 3 686 Christian Knowlton Plainfield South Cougars 15:55.3 5:18/M    
4 4 523 Ryan Kennedy Neuqua Valley 15:58.2 5:19/M    
5 5 822 Charlie Nevins Whitney Young H.S 15:58.9 5:19/M    
6 6 914 Matthew Vietzen OPRF 16:00.5 5:20/M    
7 7 484 Tyler Bombacino Neuqua Valley 16:00.8 5:20/M    
8 8 691 Stephen Merriweather Plainfield South Cougars 16:01.1 5:20/M    
9 9 591 Daniel Winek Neuqua Valley 16:05.2 5:22/M    
10 10 22 Tyler Cushing Bolingbrook High School 16:05.4 5:22/M    
11 11 519 Christopher Keeley Neuqua Valley 16:06.7 5:22/M    
12 12 501 Dakota Getty Neuqua Valley 16:08.8 5:23/M    
13 13 289 Jared Kreis L-Way Central HS 16:09.3 5:23/M    
14 14 818 Connor Zydek Wheaton North 16:12.9 5:24/M    
15 15 703 Timmy Wade Plainfield South Cougars 16:14.7 5:25/M    
16 16 802 Kevin Riley Wheaton North 16:15.4 5:25/M    
17 (< 5) 763 Marcos Garcia Waukegan 16:16.8 5:25/M    
18 17 917 Zahid Salodawala Plainfield East 16:17.6 5:26/M    
19 18 516 Alexander Johnson Neuqua Valley 16:19.4 5:26/M    
20 19 384 Jake Allen Naperville North 16:23.1 5:28/M    
21 20 823 Samuel Rivera Whitney Young H.S 16:25.5 5:28/M    
22 21 43 Mitchell Guittar Buffalo Grove High School 16:27.8 5:29/M    
23 22 806 Joey Simon Wheaton North 16:29.0 5:30/M    
24 23 922 Emmanuel Angomas Plainfield East 16:30.0 5:30/M    
25 24 329 John Stiglic Lincoln-Way West 16:33.0 5:31/M    
26 25 277 Andrew Englert L-Way Central HS 16:33.5 5:31/M    
27 26 464 Nicholas Trattner Naperville North 16:35.1 5:32/M    
28 27 28 Arij Najeeb Bolingbrook High School 16:35.6 5:32/M    
29 28 267 Oscar Tejeda Joliet Central 16:36.5 5:32/M    
30 29 255 Julian Mines Joliet Central 16:37.2 5:32/M    
31 30 40 Zach Gazda Buffalo Grove High School 16:38.2 5:33/M    
32 31 409 John Eifler Naperville North 16:38.8 5:33/M    
33 32 17 Joshua Beyler Bolingbrook High School 16:40.8 5:33/M    
34 33 923 Eddie Cintron Plainfield East 16:46.5 5:35/M    
35 34 783 Nick Garza Wheaton North 16:47.1 5:36/M    
36 35 697 James Sottosanto Plainfield South Cougars 16:48.5 5:36/M    
37 36 675 Kennedy Branch Plainfield South Cougars 16:50.6 5:37/M    
38 37 918 Nick Pedersen Plainfield East 16:51.2 5:37/M    
39 38 141 Aidan Ihms Glenbard East H.S. 16:51.9 5:37/M    
40 39 416 Mclean Griffin Naperville North 16:52.3 5:37/M    
41 40 805 Josh Scharpenberg Wheaton North 16:52.6 5:37/M    
42 41 370 Donovan Paske Lockport Township High School 16:55.4 5:38/M    
43 (> 7) 537 Michael Madiol Neuqua Valley 16:55.7 5:38/M    
44 42 365 Cade Musich Lockport Township High School 16:58.0 5:39/M    
45 43 63 Luke Wenzel Buffalo Grove High School 16:59.1 5:40/M    
46 44 776 Kevin Boehm Wheaton North 16:59.4 5:40/M    
47 45 919 Jonathan Gancarczyk Plainfield East 17:00.3 5:40/M    
48 46 121 James Weigel Downers Grove South 17:00.7 5:40/M    
49 47 861 Peter Halloran OPRF 17:01.7 5:40/M    
50 48 237 Jay Dworak Joliet Central 17:02.5 5:41/M    
51 49 704 Brenden Wengler Plainfield South Cougars 17:02.8 5:41/M    
52 50 54 Alberto Rivera Buffalo Grove High School 17:05.8 5:42/M    
53 51 856 Robbie George OPRF 17:06.5 5:42/M    
54 52 819 Luke Lasley Whitney Young H.S 17:07.6 5:42/M    
55 53 331 Ryan Taylor Lincoln-Way West 17:09.1 5:43/M    
56 54 5 Roberto Garcia Bloom Twp 17:09.5 5:43/M    
57 55 122 George Willer Downers Grove South 17:10.5 5:43/M    
58 56 133 David Crossland Glenbard East H.S. 17:10.6 5:43/M    
59 57 372 Marc Schelli Lockport Township High School 17:10.7 5:43/M    
60 (> 7) 557 Quinton Quagliano Neuqua Valley 17:12.2 5:44/M    
61 58 297 Nate Rittenbacher L-Way Central HS 17:13.0 5:44/M    
62 59 213 Kyle Rogus Glenbard West 17:15.0 5:45/M    
63 60 688 William Lathrop Plainfield South Cougars 17:15.8 5:45/M    
64 61 186 Bennett Fate Glenbard West 17:16.3 5:45/M    
65 62 465 Nick Valle Naperville North 17:17.0 5:46/M    
66 63 886 Garrett Minich OPRF 17:17.5 5:46/M    
67 64 42 Javier Guerrero Buffalo Grove High School 17:23.7 5:48/M    
68 (> 7) 683 Teddy Jackson Plainfield South Cougars 17:27.3 5:49/M    
69 65 445 Tommy Paltzer Naperville North 17:27.8 5:49/M    
70 66 24 Coby Hageman Bolingbrook High School 17:27.8 5:49/M    
71 67 825 Justin Villasenor Whitney Young H.S 17:28.8 5:49/M    
72 68 920 Gavin Withaeger Plainfield East 17:29.5 5:50/M    
73 69 388 Griffin Blecke Naperville North 17:29.7 5:50/M    
74 70 909 Spencer Thorpe OPRF 17:32.9 5:51/M    
75 71 298 Kern Rodrigues L-Way Central HS 17:33.9 5:51/M    
76 72 119 Max Wascher Downers Grove South 17:35.3 5:52/M    
77 73 62 Grant Wasielewski Buffalo Grove High School 17:35.4 5:52/M    
78 74 285 Justin Hearne L-Way Central HS 17:36.0 5:52/M    
79 75 273 Jackson Burriss L-Way Central HS 17:38.2 5:53/M    
80 76 358 Alex Kistinger Lockport Township High School 17:38.8 5:53/M    
81 77 262 Nick Rios Joliet Central 17:40.1 5:53/M    
82 78 921 Nathan Mason Plainfield East 17:40.1 5:53/M    
83 79 224 Kalen Yeager Glenbard West 17:40.6 5:53/M    
84 80 327 Macie Robert Lincoln-Way West 17:41.0 5:54/M    
85 81 642 Sam Horvath Plainfield North 17:42.1 5:54/M    
86 82 838 Lucas Carrillo OPRF 17:42.6 5:54/M    
87 83 60 Lissandro Vaquendano Buffalo Grove High School 17:42.6 5:54/M    
88 (> 7) 404 Sasha Dresbach Naperville North 17:42.9 5:54/M    
89 84 107 Brock Royle Downers Grove South 17:43.9 5:54/M    
90 85 824 Malachi Robinson Whitney Young H.S 17:46.7 5:55/M    
91 86 359 George Kosmowski Lockport Township High School 17:47.1 5:56/M    
92 87 723 Dalvin Humphrey Shepard 17:48.7 5:56/M    
93 88 772 Dan Ables Wheaton North 17:49.8 5:56/M    
94 89 131 Andrew Bylsma Glenbard East H.S. 17:51.0 5:57/M    
95 (> 7) 774 Finn Askin Wheaton North 17:52.2 5:57/M    
96 90 157 John Pokorn Glenbard East H.S. 17:52.7 5:57/M    
97 91 666 Michael Romo Plainfield North 17:55.1 5:58/M    
98 (> 7) 50 Matt Metzger Buffalo Grove High School 17:56.0 5:59/M    
99 (> 7) 924 Ismael Alvarado Plainfield East 17:56.8 5:59/M    
100 92 673 Ian Willoughby Plainfield North 17:57.4 5:59/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 93 259 Leo Patino Joliet Central 18:02.1 6:01/M    
102 (> 7) 794 Alex Michalak Wheaton North 18:03.2 6:01/M    
103 (> 7) 37 James Cozzi Buffalo Grove High School 18:04.6 6:01/M    
104 94 104 Matthew Peloso Downers Grove South 18:04.6 6:01/M    
105 (> 7) 403 Brian D'Souza Naperville North 18:06.1 6:02/M    
106 95 210 Auggie Ratkovich Glenbard West 18:07.1 6:02/M    
107 (> 7) 699 Jason Subick Plainfield South Cougars 18:08.0 6:03/M    
108 96 320 William Motto Lincoln-Way West 18:10.2 6:03/M    
109 (> 7) 926 Tyler Wason Plainfield East 18:12.1 6:04/M    
110 (> 7) 807 Aidan Sullivan Wheaton North 18:13.0 6:04/M    
111 (> 7) 925 Josh Kayiwa Plainfield East 18:13.1 6:04/M    
112 (> 7) 455 Greg Shobert Naperville North 18:13.5 6:04/M    
113 97 194 Jake Kaslewicz Glenbard West 18:15.1 6:05/M    
114 98 246 Erick Islas Joliet Central 18:16.1 6:05/M    
115 99 332 Ethan Trost Lincoln-Way West 18:17.0 6:06/M    
116 100 625 Alec Suarez Oak Lawn Community High School 18:18.1 6:06/M    
117 101 671 Ryan Walczak Plainfield North 18:21.3 6:07/M    
118 102 143 Alex Kapala Glenbard East H.S. 18:23.1 6:08/M    
119 103 619 Joshua Rios Oak Lawn Community High School 18:24.0 6:08/M    
120 104 317 Nolan Krol Lincoln-Way West 18:25.6 6:08/M    
121 105 629 Connor Al-Ashkar Plainfield North 18:30.0 6:10/M    
122 106 251 Ruben Lopez Joliet Central 18:33.4 6:11/M    
123 107 672 Connor Wells Plainfield North 18:35.2 6:12/M    
124 108 899 Marcello Robbins OPRF 18:35.3 6:12/M    
125 (> 7) 270 George Zavala Joliet Central 18:35.9 6:12/M    
126 109 307 Kyle Auchstetter Lincoln-Way West 18:36.5 6:12/M    
127 110 363 Dylan McCarthy Lockport Township High School 18:36.7 6:12/M    
128 111 178 Joe Chapski Glenbard West 18:37.3 6:12/M    
129 112 594 Alfred Agapito Oak Lawn Community High School 18:38.0 6:13/M    
130 (> 7) 905 Buzz Smith OPRF 18:38.2 6:13/M    
131 113 746 Matt Stout Shepard 18:38.7 6:13/M    
132 114 13 Alex Torres Bloom Twp 18:39.8 6:13/M    
133 115 74 Grant Connolly Downers Grove South 18:40.4 6:13/M    
134 116 294 Chad Montgage L-Way Central HS 18:40.7 6:13/M    
135 117 821 Lucas Nelson Whitney Young H.S 18:41.2 6:14/M    
136 (> 7) 313 Auchstetter Jack Lincoln-Way West 18:42.7 6:14/M    
137 (> 7) 233 Alexis Bibian Joliet Central 18:43.3 6:14/M    
138 118 611 Michael Majcherek Oak Lawn Community High School 18:44.1 6:15/M    
139 119 379 Nick Sulich Lockport Township High School 18:45.4 6:15/M    
140 (> 7) 250 Johnny Garcia Joliet Central 18:46.7 6:15/M    
141 120 617 Angel Reyes Oak Lawn Community High School 18:48.6 6:16/M    
142 121 602 Angel Corral Oak Lawn Community High School 18:51.5 6:17/M    
143 122 20 Jakob Cozzi Bolingbrook High School 18:52.9 6:17/M    
144 (> 7) 360 David Krzysiak Lockport Township High School 18:57.7 6:19/M    
145 123 732 Jeremy McGrath Shepard 18:59.6 6:20/M    
146 124 15 Aaron Arechar Bolingbrook High School 19:04.3 6:21/M    
147 (> 7) 876 Anders Lempia OPRF 19:06.4 6:22/M    
148 125 87 Sam Kirk Downers Grove South 19:07.8 6:22/M    
149 (> 7) 314 Quinn Jack Lincoln-Way West 19:09.3 6:23/M    
150 126 651 Patrick McManaman Plainfield North 19:13.6 6:24/M    
151 (> 7) 44 Will Hulligan Buffalo Grove High School 19:18.4 6:26/M    
152 127 31 Prue Thomas Bolingbrook High School 19:19.5 6:26/M    
153 (> 7) 29 Alex Quintana Bolingbrook High School 19:24.6 6:28/M    
154 128 195 Jack Kreissler Glenbard West 19:28.5 6:29/M    
155 129 609 Yousef Jaber Oak Lawn Community High School 19:36.6 6:32/M    
156 130 135 Ben Donovan Glenbard East H.S. 19:38.4 6:33/M    
157 (> 7) 607 Juan Hernandez Oak Lawn Community High School 19:47.0 6:36/M    
158 131 716 Patrick Gannon Shepard 19:48.1 6:36/M    
159 (> 7) 187 Liam Griffin Glenbard West 19:49.7 6:36/M    
160 132 722 Brandon Herrera Shepard 19:51.1 6:37/M    
161 133 738 Matt Pierce Shepard 20:01.5 6:40/M    
162 (> 7) 627 Zach Zobak Oak Lawn Community High School 20:07.3 6:42/M    
163 (< 5) 769 Danny Rojas Waukegan 20:11.9 6:44/M    
164 (> 7) 597 Trinidad Arteaga Oak Lawn Community High School 20:15.9 6:45/M    
165 134 733 Josh McGrath Shepard 20:27.6 6:49/M    
166 (> 7) 16 Victor Bedoya Bolingbrook High School 20:28.0 6:49/M    
167 (> 7) 747 Nick Strama Shepard 20:38.7 6:53/M    
168 135 6 Marc Middleton Bloom Twp 20:43.6 6:54/M    
169 (> 7) 728 Jason Krause Shepard 20:50.8 6:57/M    
170 (< 5) 767 Christian Quiroz Waukegan 20:56.9 6:59/M    
171 (> 7) 754 Adam Zatar Shepard 21:12.5 7:04/M    
172 136 11 Javier Segura Bloom Twp 21:17.8 7:06/M    
173 137 10 Christian Ponce Bloom Twp 21:44.9 7:15/M    
174 (< 5) 762 Kevin Gallindo Waukegan 22:01.1 7:20/M    
175 (> 7) 30 Kendall Scott Bolingbrook High School 22:10.1 7:23/M    
176 (> 7) 344 Kevin Chen Lockport Township High School 22:38.1 7:33/M