SWSC (Lockport)

October 13, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Open

Blue Division

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 648 Tj Cosler Sandburg 16:41.6 5:34/M    
2 2 686 Ed Slack Sandburg 16:48.5 5:36/M    
3 3 689 Jeffrey Spaargaren Sandburg 17:09.6 5:43/M    
4 4 593 Michael Barber Lockport Twp. High School 17:18.6 5:46/M    
5 5 660 Diego A. Hernandez Sandburg 17:35.3 5:52/M    
6 6 678 Brock Rice Sandburg 17:42.5 5:54/M    
7 7 670 Kyle Mathas Sandburg 17:46.4 5:55/M    
8 8 529 Joe Pasyk Lincoln-Way East 17:47.2 5:56/M    
9 9 675 Colin Pearson Sandburg 17:52.6 5:57/M    
10 10 592 Kaelum Alvarez Lockport Twp. High School 17:57.1 5:59/M    
11 (> 7) 651 Oliver Durkin Sandburg 17:57.3 5:59/M    
12 (> 7) 677 Sean Pittacora Sandburg 18:00.8 6:00/M    
13 (> 7) 691 Declan Tunney Sandburg 18:01.3 6:00/M    
14 (> 7) 674 Christopher Pearson Sandburg 18:07.6 6:02/M    
15 (> 7) 658 Owen Harty Sandburg 18:28.7 6:09/M    
16 11 520 Matt McCauley Lincoln-Way East 18:29.3 6:10/M    
17 12 504 Noah Gehl Lincoln-Way East 18:32.2 6:11/M    
18 (> 7) 653 Jackson Fornek Sandburg 18:36.6 6:12/M    
19 13 612 Thomas Jesse Lockport Twp. High School 18:41.3 6:14/M    
20 14 538 Kyle Rodriguez Lincoln-Way East 18:41.3 6:14/M    
21 (> 7) 649 John Cunningham Sandburg 18:42.5 6:14/M    
22 (> 7) 652 John Durkin Sandburg 18:42.8 6:14/M    
23 (> 7) 639 Carson Bruce Sandburg 18:43.8 6:14/M    
24 15 514 Ethan Lewandowski Lincoln-Way East 18:44.3 6:15/M    
25 (> 7) 696 Noah White Sandburg 18:45.3 6:15/M    
26 (> 7) 661 Cameron Hester Sandburg 18:46.0 6:15/M    
27 16 617 Collin Lippe Lockport Twp. High School 18:46.2 6:15/M    
28 (> 7) 687 Justin Small Sandburg 18:52.7 6:17/M    
29 (> 7) 642 Matthew Carlson Sandburg 18:53.2 6:18/M    
30 17 383 Calen Howley Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:55.3 6:18/M    
31 (> 7) 643 Andrew Carollo Sandburg 18:58.4 6:19/M    
32 18 518 Jake Mandernach Lincoln-Way East 19:03.0 6:21/M    
33 19 381 Peter Gordan Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:05.4 6:22/M    
34 20 553 Ryan Zawacki Lincoln-Way East 19:07.2 6:22/M    
35 (> 7) 682 Mathew Sak Sandburg 19:11.1 6:24/M    
36 (> 7) 685 Jonathan Slack Sandburg 19:11.1 6:24/M    
37 (> 7) 486 Blake Carlson Lincoln-Way East 19:12.3 6:24/M    
38 (> 7) 500 Luke Fitzgerald Lincoln-Way East 19:12.8 6:24/M    
39 21 630 Colin Stapleton Lockport Twp. High School 19:16.7 6:25/M    
40 (> 7) 534 Joel Ravetto Lincoln-Way East 19:20.3 6:27/M    
41 (> 7) 665 Sean Kirby Sandburg 19:24.6 6:28/M    
42 (> 7) 646 Marcelo Claure Sandburg 19:25.5 6:28/M    
43 22 368 Kyle Barbalic Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:27.2 6:29/M    
44 (> 7) 512 Matt Ketchen Lincoln-Way East 19:29.4 6:30/M    
45 (> 7) 482 Jukian Bendy Lincoln-Way East 19:30.9 6:30/M    
46 23 629 Russell Simmons Lockport Twp. High School 19:32.2 6:31/M    
47 (> 7) 551 Lucas Waszak Lincoln-Way East 19:32.8 6:31/M    
48 (> 7) 488 Mike Clarken Lincoln-Way East 19:35.6 6:32/M    
49 (> 7) 524 Ethan Mills Lincoln-Way East 19:36.7 6:32/M    
50 (> 7) 666 Tim Kircher Sandburg 19:40.3 6:33/M    
51 24 626 Noah Peake Lockport Twp. High School 19:41.3 6:34/M    
52 25 370 Ethan Buckley Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:44.2 6:35/M    
53 (> 7) 499 Jacob Fisher Lincoln-Way East 19:45.6 6:35/M    
54 26 391 Manav Patel Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:48.1 6:36/M    
55 (> 7) 537 Ben Rodriguez Lincoln-Way East 19:56.0 6:39/M    
56 (< 5) 406 Angel Gonzalez Bolingbrook High School 19:57.1 6:39/M    
57 (> 7) 508 Rob Hahn Lincoln-Way East 20:02.8 6:41/M    
58 (> 7) 530 Rishi Patel Lincoln-Way East 20:05.1 6:42/M    
59 (> 7) 664 Eric Kenes Sandburg 20:05.2 6:42/M    
60 (> 7) 487 Rohan Chaudhary Lincoln-Way East 20:07.7 6:42/M    
61 (> 7) 699 Jake Karp Sandburg 20:08.9 6:43/M    
62 27 394 Nick Schab Amos Alonzo Stagg 20:14.9 6:45/M    
63 (> 7) 507 Chris Hahn Lincoln-Way East 20:15.1 6:45/M    
64 (> 7) 532 Luke Pomes Lincoln-Way East 20:19.4 6:46/M    
65 (> 7) 618 Matas Mikuckas Lockport Twp. High School 20:20.8 6:47/M    
66 (> 7) 519 Zach Martino Lincoln-Way East 20:24.2 6:48/M    
67 28 390 Eddie Oh Amos Alonzo Stagg 20:26.8 6:49/M    
68 (> 7) 506 Max Gilmore Lincoln-Way East 20:27.1 6:49/M    
69 (> 7) 597 Joshua Boyd Lockport Twp. High School 20:34.0 6:51/M    
70 (> 7) 497 Andrew Ernst Lincoln-Way East 20:42.3 6:54/M    
71 (> 7) 700 William Kupczyk Sandburg 20:42.5 6:54/M    
72 (> 7) 550 Nathan Wall Lincoln-Way East 20:48.0 6:56/M    
73 (< 5) 404 Michael Crespo Bolingbrook High School 20:51.6 6:57/M    
74 (> 7) 698 Raghav Bhan Sandburg 20:55.8 6:58/M    
75 (> 7) 681 Andrew Rohan Sandburg 21:00.6 7:00/M    
76 (> 7) 492 Henry Dilger Lincoln-Way East 21:02.7 7:01/M    
77 (> 7) 481 Ryan Ball Lincoln-Way East 21:03.0 7:01/M    
78 (> 7) 598 Isaac Bratt Lockport Twp. High School 21:12.2 7:04/M    
79 (> 7) 662 Jonah Hladish Sandburg 21:16.1 7:05/M    
80 (> 7) 552 Mesfin Zabrocki Lincoln-Way East 21:19.1 7:06/M    
81 (> 7) 663 Micah Hladish Sandburg 21:21.6 7:07/M    
82 (> 7) 545 Jared Streans Lincoln-Way East 21:22.1 7:07/M    
83 (> 7) 483 Payton Blachard Lincoln-Way East 21:22.8 7:07/M    
84 (> 7) 484 Ian Blankenburg Lincoln-Way East 21:25.2 7:08/M    
85 (> 7) 501 Anthony Flores Lincoln-Way East 21:27.9 7:09/M    
86 (> 7) 547 Manny Tsoukatos Lincoln-Way East 21:28.7 7:09/M    
87 (> 7) 491 Drew Dendekker Lincoln-Way East 21:28.7 7:09/M    
88 (> 7) 478 Lashae Adelakun Lincoln-Way East 21:30.3 7:10/M    
89 (> 7) 517 Moneeb Malik Lincoln-Way East 21:34.5 7:11/M    
90 (< 5) 438 Aygeon Abner Homewood FLossmoor 21:37.1 7:12/M    
91 (> 7) 540 Joe Rusinak Lincoln-Way East 21:38.3 7:13/M    
92 (> 7) 366 Dave Albano Amos Alonzo Stagg 21:38.8 7:13/M    
93 (> 7) 392 Armando Ramirez Amos Alonzo Stagg 21:40.4 7:13/M    
94 (> 7) 509 Joe Hauser Lincoln-Way East 21:42.0 7:14/M    
95 (> 7) 515 Matt Logan Lincoln-Way East 21:42.4 7:14/M    
96 (> 7) 644 Daniel Carroll Sandburg 21:43.2 7:14/M    
97 (> 7) 692 Jonathan Vales Sandburg 21:47.4 7:16/M    
98 (> 7) 548 Dan Vamvaskas Lincoln-Way East 21:53.4 7:18/M    
99 (> 7) 694 Benjamin Williams Sandburg 21:59.1 7:20/M    
100 (> 7) 526 Noah Mize Lincoln-Way East 22:00.1 7:20/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 398 Devin Thielmann Amos Alonzo Stagg 22:00.4 7:20/M    
102 (> 7) 640 Gavin Burns Sandburg 22:07.6 7:22/M    
103 (> 7) 498 Ben Evanoff Lincoln-Way East 22:28.4 7:29/M    
104 (> 7) 539 Sam Roh Lincoln-Way East 22:30.0 7:30/M    
105 (> 7) 505 Tyler Gill Lincoln-Way East 22:38.4 7:33/M    
106 (> 7) 622 Colin O'Hare Lockport Twp. High School 22:41.2 7:34/M    
107 (> 7) 636 Areeb Abubaker Sandburg 22:41.3 7:34/M    
108 (> 7) 657 Bryan Haenke Sandburg 22:41.9 7:34/M    
109 (> 7) 495 Sawyer Eaton Lincoln-Way East 22:46.8 7:35/M    
110 (> 7) 594 Ryan Bennett Lockport Twp. High School 22:56.7 7:39/M    
111 (> 7) 688 Nick Smolenski Sandburg 22:58.0 7:39/M    
112 (> 7) 549 Trevor Vuillame Lincoln-Way East 23:05.2 7:42/M    
113 (> 7) 395 Grant Schuntz Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:12.5 7:44/M    
114 (> 7) 386 Christian Jennings Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:22.1 7:47/M    
115 (> 7) 479 Matt Akin Lincoln-Way East 23:22.2 7:47/M    
116 (> 7) 680 Omari Rogers-Carney Sandburg 23:22.4 7:47/M    
117 (> 7) 693 John Weiss Sandburg 23:32.2 7:51/M    
118 (> 7) 373 Aidan Conroy Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:45.0 7:55/M    
119 (> 7) 384 Manny Ibarra Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:54.4 7:58/M    
120 (> 7) 602 Noah Colon Lockport Twp. High School 24:00.3 8:00/M    
121 (> 7) 542 Jacob Shalabi Lincoln-Way East 24:51.2 8:17/M    
122 (> 7) 543 Abed Shukair Lincoln-Way East 24:52.8 8:17/M    
123 (> 7) 371 Nick Buralli Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:56.4 8:19/M    
124 (> 7) 525 Derek Milosovic Lincoln-Way East 25:28.4 8:29/M    
125 (> 7) 375 Devin Conroy Amos Alonzo Stagg 25:33.0 8:31/M    
126 (> 7) 489 Mitch Dahlstrom Lincoln-Way East 26:00.1 8:40/M    
127 (> 7) 697 Cameron Wiegel Sandburg 26:44.0 8:55/M    
128 (> 7) 485 Cole Butterfield Lincoln-Way East 27:07.2 9:02/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Open

Blue Division

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 3 Olivia Bukowski Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 19:57.8 6:39/M    
2 1 221 Eleanor Fahrner Lockport Township High School 20:00.4 6:40/M    
3 2 228 Alexa Kemp Lockport Township High School 20:22.8 6:47/M    
4 3 242 Madison Polinski Lockport Township High School 20:23.4 6:48/M    
5 4 214 Maggie Bollinger Lockport Township High School 20:32.0 6:51/M    
6 5 216 Ashley Canny Lockport Township High School 21:07.6 7:02/M    
7 6 245 Mckenna Seifert Lockport Township High School 21:17.4 7:06/M    
8 7 218 Tess Diamond Lockport Township High School 21:43.5 7:14/M    
9 8 147 Sydney Marse Lincoln-Way East 21:48.9 7:16/M    
10 9 129 Madison Glatz Lincoln-Way East 21:50.0 7:17/M    
11 10 158 Isabel Passarelli Lincoln-Way East 21:56.7 7:19/M    
12 11 157 Rachel Parsons Lincoln-Way East 22:06.0 7:22/M    
13 12 124 Elyse Ditusa-Rios Lincoln-Way East 22:08.7 7:23/M    
14 13 167 Hannah Stewart Lincoln-Way East 22:23.5 7:28/M    
15 (> 7) 219 Angelina Dominguez Lockport Township High School 22:32.5 7:31/M    
16 14 122 Claire Butterfield Lincoln-Way East 22:38.7 7:33/M    
17 (> 7) 164 Catherine Simon Lincoln-Way East 22:53.0 7:38/M    
18 (> 7) 230 Katerina Klementzos Lockport Township High School 22:55.1 7:38/M    
19 (> 7) 234 Melissa Maas Lockport Township High School 22:56.8 7:39/M    
20 15 31 Emily Frias Bolingbrook High School 23:18.9 7:46/M    
21 (> 7) 211 Anna Blaszkiewicz Lockport Township High School 23:19.3 7:46/M    
22 (> 7) 117 Emma Bouck Lincoln-Way East 23:20.8 7:47/M    
23 16 259 Chelsea Clark Sandburg 23:23.4 7:48/M    
24 (> 7) 155 Natalie Pakosz Lincoln-Way East 23:25.3 7:48/M    
25 (> 7) 236 Carlie Mitchell Lockport Township High School 23:28.8 7:49/M    
26 (> 7) 248 Kirsten Jacob Lockport Township High School 23:28.8 7:49/M    
27 (> 7) 209 Zainah Assaf Lockport Township High School 23:31.7 7:50/M    
28 (> 7) 156 Lizzie Parduhn Lincoln-Way East 23:33.4 7:51/M    
29 (> 7) 226 Eleanor Henderson Lockport Township High School 23:36.3 7:52/M    
30 (> 7) 154 Lindsey Page Lincoln-Way East 23:37.1 7:52/M    
31 (> 7) 169 Kayla Walsh Lincoln-Way East 23:38.3 7:53/M    
32 17 32 Daisy Gonzalez Bolingbrook High School 23:39.1 7:53/M    
33 (> 7) 130 Maurea Gomez Lincoln-Way East 23:45.6 7:55/M    
34 18 45 Jessica Pearson Bolingbrook High School 23:46.6 7:55/M    
35 (> 7) 207 Alyssa Andrews Lockport Township High School 23:48.7 7:56/M    
36 (> 7) 210 Kamryn Atzman Lockport Township High School 24:05.7 8:02/M    
37 19 277 Lana Musa Sandburg 24:06.8 8:02/M    
38 (> 7) 151 Jacyln Mergenthaler Lincoln-Way East 24:09.8 8:03/M    
39 20 268 Grace Goacher Sandburg 24:15.2 8:05/M    
40 (> 7) 116 Meaghan Baker Lincoln-Way East 24:16.0 8:05/M    
41 (> 7) 128 Sara Glass Lincoln-Way East 24:17.8 8:06/M    
42 21 284 Mia Ravelo Sandburg 24:19.6 8:06/M    
43 22 258 Jade Chainey Sandburg 24:24.3 8:08/M    
44 23 291 Abbie Wantroba Sandburg 24:30.4 8:10/M    
45 24 287 Kate Summers Sandburg 24:31.3 8:10/M    
46 (> 7) 127 Jane Evans Lincoln-Way East 24:32.6 8:11/M    
47 (> 7) 263 Michaelyn Engel Sandburg 24:35.4 8:12/M    
48 (> 7) 264 Stephanie Faro Sandburg 24:39.0 8:13/M    
49 (> 7) 243 Anise Puckett Lockport Township High School 24:40.2 8:13/M    
50 (> 7) 282 Sam Poda Sandburg 24:46.7 8:15/M    
51 (> 7) 279 Kennedy Pakus Sandburg 24:47.2 8:16/M    
52 (> 7) 220 Olivia Dominici Lockport Township High School 24:52.0 8:17/M    
53 (> 7) 165 Gabby Slaviero Lincoln-Way East 24:57.4 8:19/M    
54 (> 7) 136 Victoria Hay Lincoln-Way East 25:04.8 8:21/M    
55 (> 7) 163 Stephanie Shoaf Lincoln-Way East 25:08.1 8:23/M    
56 (> 7) 267 Jaime Funk Sandburg 25:09.0 8:23/M    
57 (> 7) 227 Angelica Iwan Lockport Township High School 25:11.5 8:24/M    
58 (> 7) 296 Zoe Zylo Sandburg 25:13.9 8:24/M    
59 25 46 Eleanor Roche Bolingbrook High School 25:15.8 8:25/M    
60 (> 7) 241 Delaney Pavlik Lockport Township High School 25:16.0 8:25/M    
61 (> 7) 148 Julia Maylone Lincoln-Way East 25:19.7 8:26/M    
62 (> 7) 293 Elisabeth Zamora Sandburg 25:23.9 8:28/M    
63 (> 7) 249 Christie Topor Lockport Township High School 25:24.9 8:28/M    
64 26 34 Ruby Huerta Bolingbrook High School 25:25.2 8:28/M    
65 (> 7) 208 Anna Arens Lockport Township High School 25:28.4 8:29/M    
66 (> 7) 115 Molly Babcock Lincoln-Way East 25:29.5 8:30/M    
67 (> 7) 272 Emily Jackson Sandburg 25:31.1 8:30/M    
68 (> 7) 132 Raina Goodwin Lincoln-Way East 25:37.2 8:32/M    
69 (> 7) 222 Kaylee Follett Lockport Township High School 25:41.0 8:34/M    
70 27 26 Ariana Carrasquillo Bolingbrook High School 25:45.0 8:35/M    
71 (> 7) 118 Maddy Brown Lincoln-Way East 25:45.2 8:35/M    
72 (> 7) 260 Emma Dorey Sandburg 25:49.0 8:36/M    
73 (> 7) 294 Esmeralda Zamora Sandburg 25:51.8 8:37/M    
74 (> 7) 288 Nora Treacy Sandburg 25:58.3 8:39/M    
75 (> 7) 269 Ally Grecek Sandburg 26:02.4 8:41/M    
76 (> 7) 244 Kayla Schurig Lockport Township High School 26:05.7 8:42/M    
77 (> 7) 255 Grace Carollo Sandburg 26:18.0 8:46/M    
78 (> 7) 166 Alison Spreadbury Lincoln-Way East 26:24.4 8:48/M    
79 28 48 Faith Scaria Bolingbrook High School 26:27.7 8:49/M    
80 (> 7) 160 Courtney Primus Lincoln-Way East 26:28.5 8:49/M    
81 (> 7) 121 Megan Bucich Lincoln-Way East 26:28.6 8:49/M    
82 (> 7) 125 Haley Elmer Lincoln-Way East 26:39.7 8:53/M    
83 (> 7) 134 Haley Gwodz Lincoln-Way East 26:40.9 8:53/M    
84 (< 5) 14 Isabella Romo Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 26:45.0 8:55/M    
85 (> 7) 223 Emma Forbes Lockport Township High School 26:45.0 8:55/M    
86 (> 7) 217 Phoebe Diamond Lockport Township High School 26:47.4 8:56/M    
87 (> 7) 168 Grace Vavrik Lincoln-Way East 26:53.2 8:58/M    
88 (> 7) 275 Hannah Miramontes Sandburg 26:57.7 8:59/M    
89 (> 7) 238 Lindsay Morgan Lockport Township High School 27:09.3 9:03/M    
90 (> 7) 283 Ashley Porras Sandburg 27:44.1 9:15/M    
91 (> 7) 47 Jasmine Rosado Bolingbrook High School 27:52.3 9:17/M    
92 (< 5) 19 Avery Welsch Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 28:03.1 9:21/M    
93 (> 7) 23 Zitlally Cabrera Bolingbrook High School 28:08.6 9:23/M