Lisle Mane Invitational

September 29, 2018


Online Results at http://raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Open Race

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 145 Joslyn Prosek Joliet West 21:13.1 8:50/M FR  
2 2 132 Joana Diaz Joliet West 21:35.6 9:00/M JR  
3 3 449 Clare Kolker St. Francis 22:00.2 9:10/M JR  
4 (< 5) 82 Alison Borschnack Herscher 22:16.6 9:17/M JR  
5 4 134 Asya Echols Joliet West 22:21.8 9:19/M FR  
6 5 138 Mayra Martinez Joliet West 22:23.2 9:20/M SR  
7 6 136 Kelsey Kobe Joliet West 22:42.2 9:28/M FR  
8 7 147 Alexis Rivas Joliet West 22:49.9 9:30/M SO  
9 8 139 Lia Mastin Joliet West 22:50.6 9:31/M SO  
10 (> 7) 142 Erica Nurczyk Joliet West 23:02.8 9:36/M SR  
11 9 500 Lydia Garrett Wheaton Academy 23:04.4 9:37/M JR  
12 10 510 Sarah Vanderklok Wheaton Academy 23:04.5 9:37/M FR  
13 (> 7) 144 Lili Ordonez Joliet West 23:05.6 9:37/M SO  
14 (< 5) 85 Brooke Johnston Herscher 23:15.5 9:41/M SR  
15 11 417 Emma Schwartz Rosary High school 23:20.4 9:43/M JR  
16 12 34 Naomi Gutierrez East Aurora High School 23:20.6 9:43/M JR  
17 13 27 Perla Bazan East Aurora High School 23:22.6 9:44/M SR  
18 14 237 Sofia Moreno nazareth academy 23:28.7 9:47/M JR  
19 (< 5) 55 Gisela Hagedorn Glenbard South High School 23:29.7 9:47/M SR  
20 15 43 Melina Ramos East Aurora High School 23:30.3 9:48/M JR  
21 16 505 Sarah Jane Lister Wheaton Academy 23:35.3 9:50/M SO  
22 17 408 Melanie Meyer Rosary High school 23:40.0 9:52/M SR  
23 (> 7) 131 Stephanie Delatorre Joliet West 23:42.9 9:53/M FR  
24 (> 7) 154 Sarah Wise Joliet West 23:58.5 9:59/M SR  
25 (> 7) 130 Elena Crino Joliet West 23:59.1 10:00/M JR  
26 (> 7) 150 Tori Thom Joliet West 23:59.2 10:00/M FR  
27 18 362 Tera Temko Reavis 24:02.9 10:01/M SR  
28 19 246 Kayla Salerno nazareth academy 24:12.7 10:05/M JR  
29 20 353 Jenn Ramirez Reavis 24:12.9 10:05/M SR  
30 21 35 Sania Henry East Aurora High School 24:19.8 10:08/M SR  
31 22 443 Evy Fang St. Francis 24:21.2 10:09/M SR  
32 (< 5) 465 Rachel Smith Timothy Christian High School 24:24.6 10:10/M FR  
33 23 348 Val Hernandez Reavis 24:25.1 10:10/M SR  
34 (< 5) 74 Kaila Jensen Hampshire 24:28.5 10:12/M JR  
35 24 453 Ellie Piech St. Francis 24:35.1 10:15/M SR  
36 25 350 Sandra Marquez Reavis 24:35.5 10:15/M JR  
37 26 506 Mariel Martin Wheaton Academy 24:51.9 10:21/M SR  
38 (< 5) 459 Kate Forgac Timothy Christian High School 25:01.7 10:25/M SO  
39 27 286 Orla Sheridan Oak Lawn Community HS 25:08.6 10:28/M JR  
40 28 44 Gabriela Rivera East Aurora High School 25:11.4 10:30/M SR  
41 29 444 Sarahi Garcia St. Francis 25:13.6 10:30/M JR  
42 30 456 Annie Wagner St. Francis 25:14.3 10:31/M JR  
43 31 358 Yamameh Saleh Reavis 25:17.4 10:32/M SR  
44 32 476 Anna Fortelka West Chicago High School 25:18.0 10:33/M JR  
45 33 30 Valeska Carrillo East Aurora High School 25:23.8 10:35/M SR  
46 34 287 Kristina Simonelis Oak Lawn Community HS 25:24.8 10:35/M JR  
47 35 470 Angela Bautista West Chicago High School 25:25.2 10:35/M SR  
48 (> 7) 153 Jubrisa Vargas Joliet West 25:27.3 10:36/M JR  
49 (> 7) 140 Abby Morgan Joliet West 25:30.7 10:38/M FR  
50 36 45 Juana Rivera East Aurora High School 25:37.6 10:40/M FR  
51 37 349 Alyssa Maier Reavis 25:45.1 10:44/M FR  
52 (> 7) 29 Nancy Bravo East Aurora High School 25:47.3 10:45/M JR  
53 (< 5) 467 Melanie Goman Walther Christian Academy 25:50.7 10:46/M JR  
54 38 250 Aaryana Zapata nazareth academy 25:56.5 10:48/M JR  
55 39 340 Karla Flores Reavis 25:59.3 10:50/M JR  
56 40 226 Alexandra Hyman nazareth academy 26:05.8 10:52/M SR  
57 41 471 Ruth Bovie West Chicago High School 26:11.0 10:55/M JR  
58 (> 7) 360 Jocelyn Sandoval Reavis 26:17.7 10:57/M SO  
59 (> 7) 338 Caitlin Diaz Reavis 26:19.3 10:58/M FR  
60 42 234 Sarah Merda nazareth academy 26:27.3 11:01/M SR  
61 43 227 Gigi Kinsella nazareth academy 26:28.3 11:02/M SR  
62 (> 7) 333 Aleks Antoszek Reavis 26:32.4 11:03/M FR  
63 44 217 Eileen Harrington nazareth academy 26:33.6 11:04/M JR  
64 (> 7) 351 Vivian Mendoza Reavis 26:35.2 11:05/M SO  
65 (> 7) 232 Nancy Martinez nazareth academy 26:37.4 11:05/M JR  
66 45 403 Kyla Dalton-Colley Rosary High school 26:50.6 11:11/M JR  
67 46 405 Mary Dietz Rosary High school 26:53.0 11:12/M FR  
68 (> 7) 242 Cece Rabiela nazareth academy 27:03.9 11:16/M JR  
69 (> 7) 231 Sarah Martin nazareth academy 27:06.2 11:18/M JR  
70 (> 7) 334 Mina Baniewicz Reavis 27:08.6 11:18/M SR  
71 (< 5) 172 Caroline Chwalisz Larkin High School 27:18.6 11:23/M SR  
72 (< 5) 61 Shayan Malik Glenbard South High School 27:19.0 11:23/M JR  
73 (> 7) 339 Melanie Escobar Reavis 27:21.7 11:24/M SO  
74 47 418 Alexandro Sotelo Rosary High school 27:22.6 11:24/M FR  
75 (> 7) 337 Maya Dabrowski Reavis 27:23.2 11:25/M FR  
76 (< 5) 187 Hope Powell Larkin High School 27:26.2 11:26/M JR  
77 48 411 Catherine Middendorf Rosary High school 27:40.0 11:32/M SR  
78 49 502 Hallee Harris Wheaton Academy 27:49.1 11:35/M SO  
79 50 318 Emma O'Brien Providence Catholic 27:57.2 11:39/M SO  
80 51 266 Nayeli Diaz Oak Lawn Community HS 27:59.1 11:40/M FR  
81 (> 7) 247 Carly Schabow nazareth academy 28:05.8 11:42/M SR  
82 52 507 Andrea Novaria Wheaton Academy 28:07.2 11:43/M SO  
83 (< 5) 188 Melissa Powers Larkin High School 28:10.7 11:44/M JR  
84 (> 7) 216 Kimberly Gonzalez nazareth academy 28:12.4 11:45/M JR  
85 (< 5) 386 Odeth Loya Romeoville High School 28:20.0 11:48/M SR  
86 53 412 Maggie Middendorf Rosary High school 28:36.6 11:55/M SO  
87 54 485 Paola Silva West Chicago High School 28:40.5 11:57/M JR  
88 55 474 Estephany Delgado West Chicago High School 28:57.6 12:04/M JR  
89 (> 7) 213 Mckenzie Duffy nazareth academy 29:17.3 12:12/M JR  
90 (> 7) 248 Jamie Suppa nazareth academy 29:17.5 12:12/M SO  
91 56 486 Altagracia Solis West Chicago High School 29:35.0 12:20/M JR  
92 (> 7) 221 Ashley Hernandez nazareth academy 29:47.9 12:25/M JR  
93 (< 5) 495 Whittney Ruiz Westmont 29:58.5 12:29/M SR  
94 (< 5) 97 Morgan Schnurr Herscher 30:01.9 12:30/M JR  
95 (< 5) 100 Cassandra Morales Holy Trinity High School 30:10.1 12:34/M SO  
96 (> 7) 214 Jazmin Galan nazareth academy 30:11.3 12:35/M SO  
97 57 259 Aminah Arab Oak Lawn Community HS 30:14.1 12:36/M SO  
98 58 303 Lindsay Chaveriat Providence Catholic 30:16.0 12:37/M SO  
99 59 310 Meg Jeffries Providence Catholic 30:17.6 12:37/M SR  
100 (< 5) 14 Erika Gutierrez Dundee Crown High School 31:09.9 12:59/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (< 5) 254 Anita Rai North Shore Country Day 31:13.6 13:00/M SO  
102 (> 7) 207 Ashley Blazina nazareth academy 31:35.9 13:10/M SO  
103 60 262 Lucy Betancourt Oak Lawn Community HS 31:39.8 13:11/M SR  
104 (< 5) 395 Marla Serrano Romeoville High School 31:41.7 13:12/M SR  
105 (< 5) 70 Carmen Santos Guerin Preparatory High School 32:03.7 13:21/M FR  
106 (> 7) 208 Shellie Cabrera nazareth academy 32:05.0 13:22/M SR  
107 61 274 Kennedy Lindsay Oak Lawn Community HS 32:10.1 13:24/M JR  
108 62 261 Ashley Barrera Oak Lawn Community HS 32:13.6 13:25/M SO  
109 (< 5) 101 Arianna Nelson Holy Trinity High School 32:14.9 13:26/M SO  
110 (> 7) 211 Lindsey Degnan nazareth academy 32:17.3 13:27/M JR  
111 (< 5) 10 Viviana Acosta Dundee Crown High School 32:27.2 13:31/M SR  
112 (> 7) 347 Kaitlyn Guzman Reavis 32:29.3 13:32/M JR  
113 63 316 Peggy Murray Providence Catholic 32:30.7 13:33/M SO  
114 64 479 Juliana Miguel West Chicago High School 32:34.0 13:34/M JR  
115 (> 7) 264 Aaliyah Carter Oak Lawn Community HS 33:21.3 13:54/M FR  
116 (> 7) 282 Hiba Ouarerhni Oak Lawn Community HS 33:24.5 13:55/M SO  
117 65 302 Ashley Chaveriat Providence Catholic 33:30.8 13:58/M SO  
118 (< 5) 436 Jayda Sanchez St Edwards 33:38.5 14:01/M FR  
119 66 322 Eva Perme Providence Catholic 34:36.7 14:25/M JR  
120 (> 7) 482 Jennifer Romero West Chicago High School 35:50.6 14:56/M SO  
121 (< 5) 174 Daisy De Anda Larkin High School 36:02.3 15:01/M SR  
122 67 311 Caroline Kirchner Providence Catholic 36:23.6 15:10/M JR  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Open Race

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 639 Jacob Carignan Hampshire 18:05.4 7:32/M SR  
2 2 788 Cam Taylor Lincoln-Way East 18:17.0 7:37/M SR  
3 3 584 Daniel Maldonado East Aurora High School 18:19.2 7:38/M JR  
4 4 530 Will Finucane Dundee Crown High School 18:21.3 7:39/M JR  
5 5 637 Max Beer Hampshire 18:23.6 7:40/M JR  
6 6 761 Ryan McEldowny Lincoln-Way East 18:31.1 7:43/M JR  
7 7 556 Jake Saelens Dundee Crown High School 18:34.5 7:44/M FR  
8 8 617 Marco Perez Elk Grove High School 18:37.5 7:45/M JR  
9 9 568 Lucas Ziegler Dundee Crown High School 18:42.5 7:48/M JR  
10 10 900 Brian Medina Reavis High School 18:46.1 7:49/M SO  
11 11 645 Evan Johnson Hampshire 18:48.4 7:50/M JR  
12 12 740 Noah Gehl Lincoln-Way East 18:50.6 7:51/M JR  
13 13 752 Ethan Lewandowski Lincoln-Way East 18:55.9 7:53/M JR  
14 14 760 Matt McCauley Lincoln-Way East 18:57.0 7:54/M JR  
15 15 612 Adam MacRo Elk Grove High School 18:57.2 7:54/M JR  
16 16 555 Nestor Ruiz Dundee Crown High School 18:57.9 7:54/M SR  
17 17 882 Nomar Carillo Reavis High School 18:58.4 7:54/M SO  
18 18 865 John McGuire Providence Catholic High School 19:06.6 7:58/M SR  
19 19 580 Jordy Llanos East Aurora High School 19:09.5 7:59/M JR  
20 20 641 Riley Ciolino Hampshire 19:09.6 7:59/M SR  
21 21 544 Albert Navarro Dundee Crown High School 19:11.7 8:00/M SR  
22 22 795 Ryan Zawacki Lincoln-Way East 19:14.5 8:01/M SR  
23 23 887 Thomas Dziwisz Reavis High School 19:16.4 8:02/M SO  
24 24 736 Luke Fitzgerald Lincoln-Way East 19:22.1 8:04/M SR  
25 (> 7) 732 Zach Erickson Lincoln-Way East 19:30.4 8:08/M SO  
26 (> 7) 764 Ethan Mills Lincoln-Way East 19:31.2 8:08/M SO  
27 25 1068 Frodo Xie Wheaton Academy 19:32.3 8:08/M SO  
28 26 894 Matthew Guzman Reavis High School 19:33.7 8:09/M SO  
29 27 1016 Angel Flores West Chicago Community High School 19:34.7 8:09/M SR  
30 28 537 Inigo Kesseler Dundee Crown High School 19:36.1 8:10/M SR  
31 (> 7) 779 Kyle Rodriguez Lincoln-Way East 19:36.3 8:10/M JR  
32 29 545 Martin Nowak Dundee Crown High School 19:38.7 8:11/M SO  
33 30 880 Patrick Boyd Reavis High School 19:40.0 8:12/M JR  
34 31 889 Cesar Espitia Reavis High School 19:41.2 8:12/M JR  
35 32 892 Ricardo Garcia Reavis High School 19:41.6 8:12/M FR  
36 (> 7) 885 Fernando Diaz Reavis High School 19:41.9 8:12/M SR  
37 (> 7) 525 George Boutot Dundee Crown High School 19:47.6 8:15/M JR  
38 33 1034 Jacob Romero West Chicago Community High School 19:49.1 8:15/M JR  
39 (> 7) 793 Lucas Waszak Lincoln-Way East 19:49.1 8:15/M SR  
40 (> 7) 916 Jonathon Zdebski Reavis High School 19:51.8 8:16/M JR  
41 (> 7) 733 Andrew Ernst Lincoln-Way East 19:57.6 8:19/M SO  
42 (> 7) 757 Jake Mandernach Lincoln-Way East 19:59.0 8:20/M JR  
43 34 1059 Westen Myers Wheaton Academy 19:59.4 8:20/M FR  
44 35 936 Jacoby Jones Romeoville High School 20:01.7 8:20/M SR  
45 36 997 Alex Blanco Walther Christian Academy 20:04.1 8:22/M JR  
46 (> 7) 549 Alex Petinaux Dundee Crown High School 20:07.0 8:23/M FR  
47 (> 7) 717 Jukian Bendy Lincoln-Way East 20:07.6 8:23/M SR  
48 (> 7) 904 Mohamed Omer Reavis High School 20:08.1 8:23/M SO  
49 (> 7) 749 Matt Ketchen Lincoln-Way East 20:08.7 8:23/M SR  
50 37 956 Mike Andrzejewski St. Francis 20:09.6 8:24/M SR  
51 (> 7) 895 Alexander Kaszuk Reavis High School 20:12.7 8:25/M SO  
52 (> 7) 792 Nathan Wall Lincoln-Way East 20:13.6 8:25/M FR  
53 38 1028 Freddy Munoz West Chicago Community High School 20:14.2 8:26/M JR  
54 (> 7) 735 Jacob Fisher Lincoln-Way East 20:15.8 8:26/M SO  
55 (> 7) 723 Mike Clarken Lincoln-Way East 20:16.2 8:27/M JR  
56 (> 7) 772 Luke Pomes Lincoln-Way East 20:16.7 8:27/M SO  
57 39 571 Alec Aguinaga East Aurora High School 20:17.2 8:27/M JR  
58 40 970 Coleman Lacy St. Francis 20:17.4 8:27/M SR  
59 41 930 Dariel Alonso Romeoville High School 20:17.5 8:27/M SR  
60 42 1055 Eric Emanuel Wheaton Academy 20:19.1 8:28/M SO  
61 43 947 Justin Vollmuth Romeoville High School 20:20.0 8:28/M SR  
62 (> 7) 543 Gabriel Montoya Dundee Crown High School 20:20.3 8:28/M SO  
63 (> 7) 722 Rohan Chaudhary Lincoln-Way East 20:20.7 8:28/M SO  
64 (> 7) 547 Jesse Ortega Dundee Crown High School 20:22.8 8:29/M JR  
65 44 1023 Eduardo Loa West Chicago Community High School 20:23.2 8:30/M JR  
66 45 606 Josh Castic Elk Grove High School 20:25.0 8:30/M JR  
67 (> 7) 553 Enrique Rivas Dundee Crown High School 20:30.9 8:33/M SO  
68 (> 7) 744 Rob Hahn Lincoln-Way East 20:31.1 8:33/M FR  
69 (> 7) 794 Mesfin Zabrocki Lincoln-Way East 20:33.9 8:34/M FR  
70 46 965 Trevor Hicks St. Francis 20:34.9 8:34/M SR  
71 (> 7) 770 Rishi Patel Lincoln-Way East 20:37.1 8:35/M JR  
72 47 959 Joseph Coco St. Francis 20:38.4 8:36/M FR  
73 (> 7) 756 Moneeb Malik Lincoln-Way East 20:38.7 8:36/M SR  
74 48 964 Garret Fritz St. Francis 20:39.3 8:36/M SR  
75 49 1052 Elijah Clemente Wheaton Academy 20:39.5 8:36/M SO  
76 (> 7) 758 Zach Martino Lincoln-Way East 20:46.2 8:39/M SO  
77 (> 7) 742 Max Gilmore Lincoln-Way East 20:46.9 8:39/M SR  
78 50 1064 Evan Shelton Wheaton Academy 20:47.4 8:40/M SO  
79 (> 7) 912 Kris Sendecki Reavis High School 20:48.2 8:40/M SR  
80 51 647 Sam Lyon Hampshire 20:48.7 8:40/M JR  
81 52 1065 Matthew Stoner Wheaton Academy 20:58.4 8:44/M FR  
82 53 638 Ezekial Bilen Hampshire 21:01.6 8:45/M JR  
83 (> 7) 876 Ali Alwan Reavis High School 21:02.6 8:46/M SR  
84 (> 7) 781 Joe Rusinak Lincoln-Way East 21:03.0 8:46/M FR  
85 (> 7) 546 Lance Olsen Dundee Crown High School 21:06.1 8:48/M JR  
86 54 1022 Eric Latham West Chicago Community High School 21:07.1 8:48/M SR  
87 55 575 Osvaldo Delacruz East Aurora High School 21:11.7 8:50/M JR  
88 (> 7) 901 Eduardo Morales Reavis High School 21:13.3 8:50/M SR  
89 (> 7) 911 Jose Santos Reavis High School 21:14.1 8:51/M SR  
90 56 872 Danny Quirke Providence Catholic High School 21:17.6 8:52/M SR  
91 57 615 Luis Murillo Elk Grove High School 21:17.9 8:52/M FR  
92 (> 7) 787 Jared Streans Lincoln-Way East 21:18.0 8:53/M FR  
93 (> 7) 716 Ryan Ball Lincoln-Way East 21:18.7 8:53/M FR  
94 58 973 Tim McGowan St. Francis 21:18.9 8:53/M SR  
95 (> 7) 743 Chris Hahn Lincoln-Way East 21:19.2 8:53/M JR  
96 59 862 David Lefevers Providence Catholic High School 21:20.5 8:53/M SR  
97 (> 7) 737 Anthony Flores Lincoln-Way East 21:22.9 8:54/M SO  
98 (< 5) 678 Lazaro Esquivel Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy 21:23.1 8:55/M SR  
99 (> 7) 766 Noah Mize Lincoln-Way East 21:24.9 8:55/M SO  
100 (> 7) 561 Roberto Teran Dundee Crown High School 21:31.7 8:58/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 559 David Soh Dundee Crown High School 21:33.9 8:59/M SO  
102 60 611 Ryan Libiano Elk Grove High School 21:34.1 8:59/M JR  
103 61 1026 Charles May West Chicago Community High School 21:35.6 9:00/M SO  
104 (> 7) 713 Lashae Adelakun Lincoln-Way East 21:37.2 9:00/M FR  
105 62 1057 Noah Herman Wheaton Academy 21:37.6 9:00/M SO  
106 63 981 Kyle Sheain St. Francis 21:38.2 9:01/M FR  
107 64 858 Danny Jensen Providence Catholic High School 21:38.4 9:01/M JR  
108 (> 7) 975 Ethan Naling St. Francis 21:41.2 9:02/M SO  
109 (> 7) 552 Chris Reza Dundee Crown High School 21:43.6 9:03/M SR  
110 (> 7) 1053 Caleb Demas Wheaton Academy 21:44.7 9:03/M SO  
111 (> 7) 958 David Chavez St. Francis 21:46.4 9:04/M FR  
112 65 661 Kyle White Hampshire 21:57.0 9:09/M JR  
113 (< 5) 994 Noah Smith Timothy Christian High School 21:59.5 9:10/M SO  
114 (< 5) 817 Efren Guererro nazareth academy 22:01.6 9:10/M JR  
115 66 1024 James Losacco West Chicago Community High School 22:11.3 9:15/M FR  
116 (> 7) 1015 Jaxxon Faver West Chicago Community High School 22:14.7 9:16/M SO  
117 (> 7) 1033 Antonio Perez West Chicago Community High School 22:17.8 9:17/M SR  
118 (> 7) 745 Joe Hauser Lincoln-Way East 22:18.8 9:18/M SO  
119 (> 7) 726 Drew Dendekker Lincoln-Way East 22:20.4 9:18/M SR  
120 (> 7) 550 Frank Redisi Dundee Crown High School 22:20.8 9:18/M SO  
121 67 582 Gonzalo Magana East Aurora High School 22:20.9 9:18/M SR  
122 (> 7) 718 Payton Blachard Lincoln-Way East 22:22.3 9:19/M SO  
123 (> 7) 527 Emiliano Canga-Arguelles Dundee Crown High School 22:24.3 9:20/M FR  
124 (> 7) 1013 Vincent Cielo West Chicago Community High School 22:25.5 9:20/M SO  
125 (> 7) 719 Ian Blankenburg Lincoln-Way East 22:26.4 9:21/M SO  
126 68 941 Danny Loza Romeoville High School 22:28.0 9:22/M JR  
127 (> 7) 913 Bryan Suarez Reavis High School 22:29.8 9:22/M SO  
128 (> 7) 780 Sam Roh Lincoln-Way East 22:32.6 9:23/M SR  
129 69 621 Steven Serrano Elk Grove High School 22:33.6 9:24/M JR  
130 (> 7) 755 Ben Malcom Lincoln-Way East 22:36.3 9:25/M SO  
131 70 948 Warnell Wright Romeoville High School 22:37.7 9:25/M SR  
132 (< 5) 988 Ryan David Timothy Christian High School 22:38.9 9:26/M FR  
133 71 616 Manuel Murillo Elk Grove High School 22:39.4 9:26/M FR  
134 (> 7) 1070 Meder Zhumugulov Wheaton Academy 22:41.6 9:27/M SO  
135 (> 7) 1020 Chris Hernandez West Chicago Community High School 22:44.3 9:28/M SO  
136 72 856 Burke Dugan Providence Catholic High School 22:48.0 9:30/M JR  
137 (> 7) 789 Manny Tsoukatos Lincoln-Way East 22:52.7 9:32/M FR  
138 (> 7) 1011 Dylan Borja West Chicago Community High School 22:53.4 9:32/M SO  
139 (> 7) 1009 Garrett Bennema West Chicago Community High School 22:58.6 9:34/M SO  
140 (> 7) 983 Pawel Suterski St. Francis 23:02.7 9:36/M FR  
141 (> 7) 734 Ben Evanoff Lincoln-Way East 23:03.5 9:36/M JR  
142 (> 7) 976 Chase Odegaard St. Francis 23:04.8 9:37/M JR  
143 (> 7) 962 Danny Duvic St. Francis 23:07.6 9:38/M JR  
144 (> 7) 906 Jose Pineda Reavis High School 23:08.1 9:38/M JR  
145 73 590 Angel Solis East Aurora High School 23:09.0 9:39/M JR  
146 (> 7) 741 Tyler Gill Lincoln-Way East 23:17.1 9:42/M JR  
147 (> 7) 878 Armando Arietta Reavis High School 23:18.1 9:43/M SO  
148 (> 7) 730 Sawyer Eaton Lincoln-Way East 23:18.8 9:43/M SO  
149 (> 7) 908 Noel Rivera Reavis High School 23:25.1 9:45/M JR  
150 (> 7) 557 Nathan Scanlan Dundee Crown High School 23:26.9 9:46/M SO  
151 (> 7) 791 Trevor Vuillame Lincoln-Way East 23:35.9 9:50/M SO  
152 (> 7) 968 Thomas Kolker St. Francis 23:37.3 9:50/M FR  
153 (> 7) 914 Fehr Bear"" Vergara Reavis High School 23:43.0 9:53/M SR  
154 (> 7) 763 Weston McMann Lincoln-Way East 23:44.0 9:53/M JR  
155 (> 7) 1036 Rydel Salazar West Chicago Community High School 23:51.2 9:56/M FR  
156 74 573 Francisco Avalos East Aurora High School 23:53.4 9:57/M JR  
157 (> 7) 578 Omar Garcia East Aurora High School 23:53.8 9:57/M JR  
158 75 999 Christopher Colon Walther Christian Academy 23:54.6 9:58/M SO  
159 (> 7) 1069 Enoch Zhou Wheaton Academy 23:55.7 9:58/M SO  
160 76 864 Sam McCloughan Providence Catholic High School 23:56.6 9:58/M JR  
161 (> 7) 971 Jason Lavigne St. Francis 23:58.7 9:59/M SR  
162 77 1007 Kevin Ward, Jr. Walther Christian Academy 24:00.1 10:00/M FR  
163 78 868 Pat Murray Providence Catholic High School 24:00.5 10:00/M SR  
164 79 996 Orlando Arguello Walther Christian Academy 24:01.2 10:00/M SR  
165 (> 7) 893 Gerardo Gonzalez Reavis High School 24:11.1 10:05/M SR  
166 (< 5) 816 Christian Gonzales nazareth academy 24:30.0 10:13/M JR  
167 (> 7) 979 Ivan Santiago St. Francis 24:30.6 10:13/M SR  
168 (> 7) 579 Eddy Garza East Aurora High School 24:52.3 10:22/M FR  
169 (> 7) 886 Josue Diaz Reavis High School 24:54.7 10:23/M SO  
170 (> 7) 558 Evan Schmitt Dundee Crown High School 24:55.2 10:23/M SO  
171 (> 7) 524 Jackson Bending Dundee Crown High School 25:06.8 10:28/M FR  
172 (> 7) 765 Derek Milosovic Lincoln-Way East 25:10.0 10:29/M SR  
173 (< 5) 681 Jayavignesh Ganesan Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy 25:14.7 10:31/M SO  
174 (> 7) 572 Caleb Aguinaga East Aurora High School 25:34.5 10:39/M FR  
175 (> 7) 899 Christian Marquez Reavis High School 25:50.5 10:46/M SO  
176 (> 7) 724 Mitch Dahlstrom Lincoln-Way East 25:52.8 10:47/M SO  
177 (> 7) 783 Jacob Shalabi Lincoln-Way East 25:53.2 10:47/M SO  
178 (> 7) 902 Christopher Nunez Reavis High School 25:58.1 10:49/M SO  
179 (> 7) 526 Thomas Budney Dundee Crown High School 26:34.2 11:04/M FR  
180 (> 7) 1008 Charlie Baumgartner West Chicago Community High School 27:16.2 11:22/M FR  
181 (> 7) 905 Sean Perez Reavis High School 27:17.6 11:22/M SO  
182 (< 5) 633 Elijah Marvin Guerin Preparatory High School 27:27.9 11:26/M FR  
183 (> 7) 593 Sergio Vazquez East Aurora High School 27:27.9 11:26/M FR  
184 (> 7) 1025 Efren MacKintos West Chicago Community High School 27:56.6 11:38/M FR  
185 (> 7) 1012 Jonathan Chavez West Chicago Community High School 27:58.9 11:39/M FR  
186 80 1000 Carlos Craviero Walther Christian Academy 27:59.9 11:40/M JR  
187 (> 7) 720 Cole Butterfield Lincoln-Way East 28:19.1 11:48/M FR  
188 (> 7) 874 Adam Abed Reavis High School 28:41.0 11:57/M JR  
189 (< 5) 627 Bogdan Brezden Guerin Preparatory High School 30:09.5 12:34/M SO  
190 (< 5) 820 Ehtan Nelson nazareth academy 31:32.3 13:08/M FR  
191 (< 5) 841 Jack Terlato North Shore Country Day 31:50.0 13:16/M JR  
192 (> 7) 896 Thomas Kozielski Reavis High School 32:00.7 13:20/M SO  
193 (< 5) 830 Charley Bell North Shore Country Day 32:40.4 13:37/M SO