Licensed to River City Race Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 08:36 PM
                 IHSA Sectional Girls - Farmington - 5/10/2018                 
                                   5/10/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmwood  'A'                                     10:23.22   10:11.12   10   
     1) Dunkel, Julie                   2) Meyers, Kate                   
     3) Inskeep, Greta                  4) McCauley, Emily                
  2 Toulon (Stark County)  'A'                       10:25.39   10:23.41    8   
     1) Rennick, Brooke                 2) Shimmin, Trinity               
     3) Frail, Olivia                   4) Price, Josie                   
  3 Farmington  'A'                                  11:03.40   10:57.10    6   
     1) Peckham, Addi                   2) Hintz, Makenna                 
     3) Sharum, Lily                    4) McVey, Melissa                 
  4 Kewanee (Wethersfield)  'A'                      10:43.82   11:10.47    5   
     1) Nichols, Lexi                   2) Cook, Rachel                   
     3) Horrie, Paige                   4) Gomez, Rachel                  
  5 Monmouth (United)  'A'                           11:43.97   11:40.27    4   
     1) Ramirez-Cruz, Carolina          2) Poole, Nicole                  
     3) Lucas, Shalyn                   4) Poole, Emma                    
  6 Peru (St. Bede)  'A'                             12:31.64   11:51.01    3   
     1) Damerell, Alexa                 2) Hamer, Bailey                  
     3) Lowery, Mary                    4) Garcia, Gabi                   
  7 Bushnell (B.-Prairie City  'A'                   11:23.53   13:28.45    2   
     1) Cooper, Chloe                   2) Pemble, Kierstyn               
     3) Zarello, Miah                   4) Boden, Meadow                  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                     50.64      50.37   2  10   
     1) Huls, Haley                     2) Peckham, Payton                
     3) Litchfield, Sarah               4) Peckham, Jordan                
  2 Peru (St. Bede)  'A'                                51.86      50.88   2   8   
     1) McGuire, Hallie                 2) Cattani, Antonia               
     3) Postula, Anna                   4) Condon, Kaelyn                 
  3 Princeville  'A'                                    52.65      51.41   2   6   
     1) Green, Emily                    2) Gill, Carrie                   
     3) Dearing, Grace                  4) Martin, Libby                  
  4 Bushnell (B.-Prairie City  'A'                      52.51      51.51   2   5   
     1) Allen, Mellisa                  2) Larson, Taylor                 
     3) Lorton, Deidre                  4) Welsh, Brooklyn                
  5 Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)  'A'                         53.35      52.20   2   4   
     1) Knecht, Jadie                   2) Leman, Whitney                 
     3) Vasquez, Shania                 4) Oltman, Madalyn                
  6 Knoxville  'A'                                      52.54      52.24   2   3   
     1) Jones, Hannah                   2) Shreeves, Breena               
     3) Larson, Anna                    4) Hall, Olivia                   
  7 Henry (H.-Senachwine)  'A'                          55.34      54.08   1   2   
     1) Hart, Hana                      2) Laney, Mackenzie               
     3) Kelly, Kaya                     4) Kessling, Nadia                
  8 Elmwood  'A'                                        53.18      54.10   2   1   
     1) Bowers, Megan                   2) Burwell, Eleanore              
     3) Lehew, Zofia                    4) Yurkovich, Kate                
  9 Kewanee (Wethersfield)  'A'                         55.13      55.15   1 
     1) Hager, Kirsten                  2) Luciani, Aja                   
     3) Whitmer, McKenna                4) Stevenson, Jasira              
 10 Monmouth (United)  'A'                              56.82      55.28   1 
     1) Gillette, Natalie               2) Kilgore, Bella                 
     3) Feltmeyer, Ally                 4) Brokaw, Bridget                
 11 Oneida (Rowva)  'A'                                 54.38      57.06   2 
     1) Goehl, Lacie                    2) Ledbetter, Annadoria           
     3) Parkinson, Hannah               4) Main, Taylor                   
 12 Granville (Putnam County)  'A'                      55.50      57.25   1 
     1) Lawley, Olivia                  2) Sabotta, Annie                 
     3) Thompson, Isabelle              4) Walker, Emilee                 
 13 Spring Valley (Hall)  'A'                           58.52      57.27   1 
     1) Bernardoni, Hannah              2) Martinez, Denise               
     3) Croasdale, Sarah                4) Padgett, Rachel                
 14 Toulon (Stark County)  'A'                          59.23      59.72   1 
     1) Adair, Rachel                   2) Longabaugh, Lyla               
     3) Wilkins, Haylee                 4) Perry, Amanda                  
 15 Biggsville (West Central)  'A'                    1:03.18    1:05.66   1 
     1) Bigger, Lacey                   2) Finkel, Sydney                 
     3) Porter, Halee                   4) Parsons, Molly                 
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Whitney             Kewanee (Wet        12:00.75   12:03.15   10   
  2 Perrow, Alexa                Elmwood             12:11.08   12:16.11    8   
  3 Hilsabeck, Sorin             Princeville         12:38.34   12:28.35    6   
  4 Byrd, Natalie                Washburn (Lo        12:19.24   12:49.89    5   
  5 Kern, Natalee                Abingdon (A.        13:48.91   13:20.32    4   
  6 Oltman, Madison              Henry (H.-Se        13:56.34   14:01.38    3   
  7 Neal, Addy                   Farmington          13:28.18   14:08.13    2   
  8 Wagner, Ali                  Elmwood             13:48.30   14:44.10    1   
  9 Nimrick, Kaleigh             Kewanee (Wet        14:22.61   14:53.28  
 10 Pantenburg, Teagan           Granville (P        14:37.50   15:15.61  
 11 Bowling, Danielle            Monmouth (Un        16:38.51   16:11.60  
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hannah                Knoxville              16.94      16.55   3  10   
  2 Green, Emily                 Princeville            17.69      17.11   3   8   
  3 Gill, Carrie                 Princeville            17.66      17.22   3   6   
  4 Holocker, Katrien            Granville (P           17.20      17.31   3   5   
  5 Lawley, Olivia               Granville (P           16.90      17.39   3   4   
  6 Lehew, Zofia                 Elmwood                17.32      17.41   3   3   
  7 Hager, Kirsten               Kewanee (Wet           17.45      17.68   3   2   
  8 Hartwig, Sydney              Elmwood                19.07      17.76   2   1   
  9 Becker, Lena                 Toulon (Star           17.76      18.01   3 
 10 Lucas, Madison               Abingdon (A.           18.59      18.74   2 
 11 Lange, Deidra                Farmington             18.27      18.98   2 
 12 Sargeant, Tessa              Bushnell (B.           18.97      19.04   2 
 13 Heston, Sydney               Washburn (Lo           19.04      19.30   2 
 14 Linnig, Payton               Peru (St. Be           19.59      19.43   2 
 15 Hannon, Maddie               Spring Valle           18.56      19.43   2 
 16 Fairfield, Sarah             Toulon (Star           20.36      20.34   1 
 17 Jones, Aleesha               Oneida (Rowv           19.06      20.80   2 
 18 Heberer, Jules               Kewanee (Wet           20.24      20.93   1 
 19 Galetti, Makenzie            Spring Valle           21.56      21.66   1 
 20 Finkel, Sydney               Biggsville (           23.24      22.31   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peckham, Jordan              Farmington             12.53      12.47   4  10   
  2 Ginther, Emma                Abingdon (A.           13.07      12.68   4   8   
  3 Martin, Libby                Princeville            13.18      12.89   4   6   
  4 Oltman, Madalyn              Washburn (Lo           12.84      12.94   4   5   
  5 McGuire, Hallie              Peru (St. Be           13.34      13.33   4   4   
  6 Allen, Mellisa               Bushnell (B.           13.72      13.46   3   3   
  7 Hogsett, Hope                Toulon (Star           13.42      13.55   4   2   
  8 Powell, Lilly                Bushnell (B.           13.96      13.64   3   1   
  9 Laney, Mackenzie             Henry (H.-Se           14.14      13.69   2 
 10 Voss, Mia                    Oneida (Rowv           14.17      13.79   2 
 11 Stevenson, Jasira            Kewanee (Wet           13.99      13.85   3 
 12 Brokaw, Bridget              Monmouth (Un           13.40      13.86   4 
 13 Elliott, Rachel              Farmington             14.01      13.93   3 
 14 Shreeves, Shelby             Knoxville              14.94      13.98   1 
 15 Yurkovich, Kate              Elmwood                14.00      14.07   3 
 16 Martinez, Denise             Spring Valle           14.05      14.11   2 
 17 Perez, Katie                 Kewanee (Wet           13.41      14.12   4 
 18 Bosnich, Macy                Peru (St. Be           14.17      14.24   2 
 19 Gerlach, Selma               Galva                  14.10      14.28   2 
 20 Meyers, Chloe                Knoxville              14.64      14.30   1 
 21 Stahl, Mckenzie              Toulon (Star           13.99      14.32   3 
 22 Kelly, Kaya                  Henry (H.-Se           14.34      14.36   2 
 23 Guthrie, Mary Grace          Abingdon (A.           14.22      14.39   2 
 24 Burwell, Eleanore            Elmwood                13.62      14.42   3 
 25 Padgett, Rachel              Spring Valle           14.05      14.44   2 
 26 Thompson, Isabelle           Granville (P           13.90      14.66   3 
 27 Poole, Melissa               Monmouth (Un           14.80      14.92   1 
 28 Berchtold, Cassie            Princeville            16.70      15.38   1 
 29 Parsons, Molly               Biggsville (           16.36      15.85   1 
 30 Wiesbrock, Megan             Granville (P           15.90      16.69   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shreeves, Breena             Knoxville            2:22.91    2:20.60   2  10   
  2 Huston, Maleigha             Bushnell (B.         2:22.11    2:21.13   2   8   
  3 Dunkel, Julie                Elmwood              2:28.96    2:24.59   2   6   
  4 Pruett, Mackenzie            Knoxville            2:30.64    2:25.79   2   5   
  5 Gomez, Rachel                Kewanee (Wet         2:32.51    2:26.07   2   4   
  6 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey          Granville (P         2:28.50    2:26.27   2   3   
  7 Parente, Jenna               Spring Valle         2:37.63    2:36.22   2   2   
  8 McCauley, Emily              Elmwood              2:33.57    2:37.57   2   1   
  9 Giffin, Natalie              Princeville          2:48.24    2:38.89   2 
 10 Haase, Rayghan               Spring Valle         2:41.54    2:41.63   2 
 11 Poole, Emma                  Monmouth (Un         2:45.82    2:43.57   2 
 12 Clarke, Dana                 Oneida (Rowv         2:47.71    2:44.21   2 
 13 Horrie, Paige                Kewanee (Wet         2:43.37    2:45.21   2 
 14 Rakestraw, Morgan            Princeville          2:59.43    2:49.17   1 
 15 Bradford, Emma               Bushnell (B.         2:45.89    2:49.20   2 
 16 Wiggin, Victoria             Washburn (Lo         2:48.64    2:50.36   1 
 17 Hintz, Jessamy               Farmington           2:55.18    2:55.51   1 
 18 Poole, Nicole                Monmouth (Un         2:52.20    2:56.05   1 
 19 Bobinski, Jolene             Henry (H.-Se         2:57.74    2:57.96   1 
 20 Lowery, Mary                 Peru (St. Be         3:14.00    3:01.00   1 
 21 Hamer, Bailey                Peru (St. Be         3:03.13    3:03.91   1 
 22 Schaer, Makenzie             Farmington           3:00.42    3:05.46   1 
 23 Peterson, Brooke             Biggsville (         2:55.24    3:06.25   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                   1:48.55    1:46.63   2  10   
     1) Huls, Haley                     2) Peckham, Payton                
     3) Litchfield, Sarah               4) Peckham, Jordan                
  2 Toulon (Stark County)  'A'                        1:49.80    1:49.31   2   8   
     1) Hogsett, Hope                   2) Stahl, Mckenzie                
     3) Jones, Lauren                   4) Williams, Ashleigh             
  3 Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)  'A'                       1:52.44    1:49.72   2   6   
     1) Knecht, Jadie                   2) Heston, Sydney                 
     3) Vasquez, Shania                 4) Oltman, Madalyn                
  4 Peru (St. Bede)  'A'                              1:52.75    1:49.83   2   5   
     1) McGuire, Hallie                 2) Cattani, Antonia               
     3) Postula, Anna                   4) Condon, Kaelyn                 
  5 Abingdon (A.-Avon)  'A'                           1:51.65    1:49.85   2   4   
     1) Florine, Payton                 2) Robinson, Lakin                
     3) Guthrie, Mary Grace             4) Ginther, Emma                  
  6 Bushnell (B.-Prairie City  'A'                    1:51.64    1:51.23   2   3   
     1) Allen, Mellisa                  2) Powell, Lilly                  
     3) Lorton, Deidre                  4) Welsh, Brooklyn                
  7 Oneida (Rowva)  'A'                               1:53.51    1:53.22   2   2   
     1) Goehl, Lacie                    2) Voss, Mia                      
     3) Parkinson, Hannah               4) Main, Taylor                   
  8 Elmwood  'A'                                      1:56.58    1:59.66   2   1   
     1) Cosby, Anney                    2) Williams, Annalise             
     3) Meyer, Sumner                   4) Burkitt, Kathleen              
  9 Kewanee (Wethersfield)  'A'                       1:58.26    2:00.21   1 
     1) Hager, Kirsten                  2) Lay, Taylor                    
     3) Whitmer, McKenna                4) Stevenson, Jasira              
 10 Granville (Putnam County)  'A'                    1:59.90    2:01.28   1 
     1) Walker, Emilee                  2) Sabotta, Annie                 
     3) Keegan, Madison                 4) Thompson, Isabelle             
 11 Spring Valley (Hall)  'A'                         2:06.15    2:04.08   1 
     1) Bernardoni, Hannah              2) Martinez, Denise               
     3) Keutzer, Emalyn                 4) Padgett, Rachel                
 12 Henry (H.-Senachwine)  'A'                        2:01.44    2:07.21   1 
     1) Wiedman, Sayge                  2) LeQuia, Kylie                  
     3) Romaker, Caitlyn                4) Kelly, Kaya                    
 13 Biggsville (West Central)  'A'                    2:15.32    2:09.73   1 
     1) Brown, Annamae                  2) Parsons, Molly                 
     3) Bigger, Lacey                   4) Seabury, Anahi                 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Taylor               Bushnell (B.           59.80      59.92   4  10   
  2 Huston, Maleigha             Bushnell (B.         1:00.01    1:00.11   4   8   
  3 Hamalle, Kaelyn              Spring Valle         1:01.46    1:00.37   4   6   
  4 Bowers, Megan                Elmwood              1:03.30    1:01.39   4   5   
  5 Ledbetter, Annadoria         Oneida (Rowv         1:03.72    1:02.85   3   4   
  6 Martin, Libby                Princeville          1:03.45    1:04.95   4   3   
  7 Kessling, Nadia              Henry (H.-Se         1:03.41    1:05.00   4   2   
  8 Booton, Corinne              Biggsville (         1:05.52    1:06.00   3   1   
  9 Gillette, Natalie            Monmouth (Un         1:06.49    1:06.22   3 
 10 Darrow, Madison              Washburn (Lo         1:08.04    1:07.29   2 
 11 Brokaw, Bridget              Monmouth (Un         1:07.01    1:07.37   3 
 12 Lenz, Sadie                  Biggsville (         1:06.45    1:09.96   3 
 13 Menssen, Riley               Toulon (Star         1:09.25    1:10.38   2 
 14 Croasdale, Sarah             Spring Valle         1:14.14    1:11.33   2 
 15 Whitsitt, Ella               Knoxville            1:11.94    1:11.35   2 
 16 Rumbald, Sadie               Elmwood              1:09.24    1:12.18   2 
 17 Stearns, Kamryn              Knoxville            1:13.84    1:12.82   2 
 18 Cheeseman, Brooke            Kewanee (Wet         1:14.47    1:14.07   1 
 19 Green, Emily                 Princeville          1:09.24    1:15.36   2 
 20 Perez, Katie                 Kewanee (Wet         1:06.49    1:16.02   3 
 21 Damerell, Alexa              Peru (St. Be         1:18.74    1:22.06   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hart, Hana                   Henry (H.-Se           49.45      48.05   3  10   
  2 Lawley, Olivia               Granville (P           48.60      48.23   3   8   
  3 Gill, Carrie                 Princeville            50.22      48.67   3   6   
  4 Jones, Hannah                Knoxville              49.79      49.58   3   5   
  5 Holocker, Katrien            Granville (P           50.70      51.38   3   4   
  6 Hartwig, Sydney              Elmwood                53.72      51.51   2   3   
  7 Dearing, Grace               Princeville            52.27      51.81   3   2   
  8 Becker, Lena                 Toulon (Star           51.82      52.06   3   1   
  9 Lange, Deidra                Farmington             54.27      54.48   2 
 10 Savitch, Gertie              Spring Valle           56.62      54.52   2 
 11 Linnig, Payton               Peru (St. Be           56.29      57.08   2 
 12 Fairfield, Sarah             Toulon (Star           58.85      58.19   1 
 13 Clarke, Dana                 Oneida (Rowv           54.79      58.61   2 
 14 Jones, Aleesha               Oneida (Rowv           58.61      58.78   2 
 15 Sargeant, Tessa              Bushnell (B.           58.62    1:03.96   1 
 16 Hannon, Maddie               Spring Valle         1:01.54    1:05.89   1 
 17 Finkel, Sydney               Biggsville (         1:02.24    1:05.92   1 
 18 Peterson, Lynnae             Elmwood             59:59.99    1:06.86   1 
 19 Heberer, Jules               Kewanee (Wet         1:06.80    1:13.39   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unzicker, Lucy               Washburn (Lo         5:50.94    5:38.06   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Whitney             Kewanee (Wet         5:35.74    5:39.03   2   8   
  3 Perrow, Alexa                Elmwood              5:39.24    5:42.58   2   6   
  4 Frail, Olivia                Toulon (Star         5:51.71    5:43.52   2   5   
  5 Rennick, Brooke              Toulon (Star         5:47.77    5:47.07   2   4   
  6 Huston, Maleigha             Bushnell (B.         5:20.56    5:50.33   2   3   
  7 Hilsabeck, Sorin             Princeville          5:52.09    5:51.91   2   2   
  8 Hintz, Makenna               Farmington           5:52.57    5:53.47   2   1   
  9 Inskeep, Greta               Elmwood              6:20.24    5:54.36   2 
 10 Parente, Jenna               Spring Valle         6:03.68    6:01.04   2 
 11 Kern, Natalee                Abingdon (A.         6:12.03    6:02.67   2 
 12 Cook, Rachel                 Kewanee (Wet         6:05.28    6:03.55   2 
 13 Reuter, Riley                Henry (H.-Se         6:17.64    6:05.73   2 
 14 Peckham, Addi                Farmington           5:57.52    6:14.52   2 
 15 Lucas, Shalyn                Monmouth (Un         6:32.44    6:37.72   1 
 16 Oltman, Madison              Henry (H.-Se         6:35.24    6:38.97   1 
 17 Ramirez-Cruz, Carolina       Monmouth (Un         7:01.36    6:48.36   1 
 18 Peterson, Brooke             Biggsville (         6:55.34    6:56.82   1 
 19 Pantenburg, Teagan           Granville (P         7:02.50    6:57.40   1 
 20 Brooker, Megan               Granville (P         6:43.70    7:08.68   1 
 21 Carlson, Brooke              Knoxville            6:53.64    7:29.61   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ginther, Emma                Abingdon (A.           26.80      25.92   5  10   
  2 Oltman, Madalyn              Washburn (Lo           27.34      26.50   5   8   
  3 Larson, Taylor               Bushnell (B.           26.50      26.51   5   6   
  4 Knecht, Jadie                Washburn (Lo           27.34      27.13   5   5   
  5 Dearing, Grace               Princeville            28.28      27.69   4   4   
  6 Condon, Kaelyn               Peru (St. Be           27.99      27.88   4   3   
  7 Main, Taylor                 Oneida (Rowv           28.12      27.96   4   2   
  8 Martin, Libby                Princeville            27.73      28.01   5   1   
  9 Welsh, Brooklyn              Bushnell (B.           27.20      28.06   5 
 10 Goehl, Lacie                 Oneida (Rowv           28.89      28.10   4 
 11 Lenz, Sadie                  Biggsville (           28.89      28.60   3 
 12 Cosby, Anney                 Elmwood                28.74      28.65   4 
 13 Shreeves, Shelby             Knoxville              30.14      29.00   2 
 14 Feltmeyer, Ally              Monmouth (Un           28.60      29.06   4 
 15 Whitmer, McKenna             Kewanee (Wet           29.33      29.16   3 
 16 Perez, Katie                 Kewanee (Wet           28.11      29.27   4 
 17 Perry, Amanda                Toulon (Star           29.62      29.31   3 
 18 Stahl, Mckenzie              Toulon (Star           28.99      29.32   3 
 19 Jennings, Justyce            Farmington             29.44      29.40   3 
 20 Meyers, Chloe                Knoxville              30.04      29.54   3 
 21 Gerlach, Selma               Galva                  30.04      29.55   2 
 22 Bosnich, Macy                Peru (St. Be           30.11      29.92   2 
 23 Padgett, Rachel              Spring Valle           29.54      30.08   3 
 24 Thompson, Isabelle           Granville (P           29.90      30.80   3 
 25 Poole, Melissa               Monmouth (Un           31.30      31.44   2 
 26 Meyer, Sumner                Elmwood                31.54      31.82   2 
 27 Parsons, Molly               Biggsville (           34.92      32.82   1 
 28 Mattson, Hayley              Granville (P           33.50      34.66   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                   4:12.84    4:05.73   2  10   
     1) Huls, Haley                     2) Peckham, Payton                
     3) Litchfield, Sarah               4) Peckham, Jordan                
  2 Toulon (Stark County)  'A'                        4:14.25    4:06.11   2   8   
     1) Hogsett, Hope                   2) Price, Josie                   
     3) Jones, Lauren                   4) Williams, Ashleigh             
  3 Knoxville  'A'                                    4:16.84    4:10.31   2   6   
     1) Pruett, Mackenzie               2) Larson, Anna                   
     3) Hall, Olivia                    4) Shreeves, Breena               
  4 Elmwood  'A'                                      4:20.24    4:12.34   2   5   
     1) Bowers, Megan                   2) Lehew, Zofia                   
     3) Comeford, Carleigh              4) Dunkel, Julie                  
  5 Bushnell (B.-Prairie City  'A'                    4:20.87    4:15.19   2   4   
     1) Larson, Taylor                  2) Geltmacher, Kaitlyn            
     3) Huston, Maleigha                4) Allen, Mellisa                 
  6 Monmouth (United)  'A'                            4:33.20    4:33.36   2   3   
     1) Gillette, Natalie               2) Kilgore, Bella                 
     3) Poole, Emma                     4) Brokaw, Bridget                
  7 Granville (Putnam County)  'A'                    4:33.70    4:38.67   2   2   
     1) Walker, Emilee                  2) Keegan, Madison                
     3) Lawley, Olivia                  4) DiazDeLeon, Lindsey            
  8 Kewanee (Wethersfield)  'A'                       4:35.87    4:51.73   2   1   
     1) Nichols, Lexi                   2) Cheeseman, Brooke              
     3) Horrie, Paige                   4) Gomez, Rachel                  
  9 Spring Valley (Hall)  'A'                         5:14.07    5:08.91   1 
     1) DeJong, Faith                   2) Knudson, Cailey                
     3) Croasdale, Sarah                4) Keutzer, Emalyn                
 10 Peru (St. Bede)  'A'                              5:26.14    5:10.05   1 
     1) Damerell, Alexa                 2) Hamer, Bailey                  
     3) Lowery, Mary                    4) Garcia, Gabi                   
 -- Princeville  'A'                                  4:38.82         DQ   1  Cut too Early-Break
     1) Berchtold, Cassie               2) Green, Emily                   
     3) Giffin, Natalie                 4) Gill, Carrie                   
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehew, Zofia                 Elmwood              5-05.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Lorton, Deidre               Bushnell (B.         5-05.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Menssen, Riley               Toulon (Star         5-00.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Kessling, Nadia              Henry (H.-Se         4-08.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Miller, Emily                Kewanee (Wet         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Robinson, Lakin              Abingdon (A.         4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Powell, Lilly                Bushnell (B.         4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Clarke, Dana                 Oneida (Rowv         4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Perez, Katie                 Kewanee (Wet         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Kalb, Bridget                Farmington           5-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Ferrell, Abby                Farmington           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Roller, Hannah               Biggsville (         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 
Event 14  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litchfield, Sarah            Farmington          10-06.00   10-09.00   10   
  2 Hager, Kirsten               Kewanee (Wet         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Turner, Kylie                Farmington           8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 McDonald, Kylie              Knoxville            7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Stoneking, Raven             Knoxville            7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Sargeant, Tessa              Bushnell (B.         6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Condon, Kaelyn               Peru (St. Be        16-07.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Ginther, Emma                Abingdon (A.        16-10.50   16-01.50    8   
  3 Hamalle, Kaelyn              Spring Valle        17-01.00   16-00.50    6   
  4 Geltmacher, Kaitlyn          Bushnell (B.        15-01.00   15-01.00    5   
  5 Florine, Payton              Abingdon (A.        16-04.00   15-00.50    4   
  6 Shreeves, Shelby             Knoxville           15-04.25   14-11.50    3   
  7 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey          Granville (P        16-03.00   14-10.50    2   
  8 Lenz, Sadie                  Biggsville (        15-04.50   14-10.00    1   
  9 Leman, Whitney               Washburn (Lo        15-11.50   14-06.50  
 10 Dearing, Grace               Princeville         15-01.00   14-04.00  
 11 Booton, Corinne              Biggsville (        15-05.00   14-00.00  
 12 Jones, Hannah                Knoxville           15-08.00   13-11.50  
 12 Williams, Annalise           Elmwood             14-05.00   13-11.50  
 14 Laney, Mackenzie             Henry (H.-Se        14-10.00   13-09.50  
 15 Sayed, Nadia                 Princeville         13-06.00   13-08.50  
 16 Sperry, Emily                Oneida (Rowv        13-08.00   13-04.00  
 16 Hayden, Kylee                Farmington          14-11.00   13-04.00  
 18 Savitch, Gertie              Spring Valle        14-03.00   12-11.50  
 18 Romaker, Caitlyn             Henry (H.-Se        13-10.00   12-11.50  
 20 Sabotta, Annie               Granville (P        13-03.00   12-09.50  
 21 Lambert, Sydney              Kewanee (Wet        13-10.00   12-08.00  
 22 Herman, Alexia               Elmwood             13-02.00   12-05.50  
 23 Stevenson, Jasira            Kewanee (Wet        15-05.00   12-02.00  
 24 Poole, Melissa               Monmouth (Un        14-03.00   11-09.50  
 25 Kelsey, Kami                 Farmington          11-10.00   11-04.00  
 -- Voss, Mia                    Oneida (Rowv        14-10.00         ND  
 
Event 16  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamalle, Kaelyn              Spring Valle        35-10.00   35-03.50   10   
  2 Lenz, Sadie                  Biggsville (        34-07.00   33-07.50    8   
  3 Leman, Whitney               Washburn (Lo        34-03.00   33-02.00    6   
  4 Williams, Ashleigh           Toulon (Star        33-01.50   32-10.00    5   
  5 Welsh, Brooklyn              Bushnell (B.        31-09.00   31-06.00    4   
  6 Booton, Corinne              Biggsville (        32-08.00   30-08.50    3   
  7 Robinson, Lakin              Abingdon (A.        31-05.00   30-05.00    2   
  8 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey          Granville (P        32-03.00   30-03.50    1   
  9 Savitch, Gertie              Spring Valle        29-09.00   29-10.00  
 10 Sayed, Nadia                 Princeville         30-00.00   29-08.00  
 11 Kalb, Bridget                Farmington          30-09.50   29-06.00  
 12 Norris, Courtney             Bushnell (B.        30-01.00   29-00.50  
 13 Rakestraw, Morgan            Princeville         28-11.50   28-09.50  
 14 Lay, Taylor                  Kewanee (Wet        30-05.00   28-05.00  
 15 Walker, Emilee               Granville (P        28-09.00   28-04.00  
 16 Lambert, Sydney              Kewanee (Wet        31-01.00   28-02.50  
 17 Romaker, Caitlyn             Henry (H.-Se        28-07.00   28-02.00  
 18 Winters, Ashlyn              Farmington          29-04.50   28-00.00  
 19 Longabaugh, Lyla             Toulon (Star        25-06.00   25-11.00  
 20 Kelly, Kaya                  Henry (H.-Se        28-08.00   25-05.50  
 21 Tarrant, Madison             Elmwood             26-08.00   25-00.50  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilstrap, Megan              Farmington          38-02.00   36-08.25   10   
  2 Norris, Courtney             Bushnell (B.        33-02.00   34-04.00    8   
  3 Little, Lexi                 Oneida (Rowv        34-08.00   34-02.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Emily                Abingdon (A.        33-06.00   33-05.00    5   
  5 Sickels, Jevani              Bushnell (B.        32-05.00   32-07.50    4   
  6 Boyd, Molly                  Granville (P        32-01.00   30-08.25    3   
  7 Renfroe, Kendra              Farmington          30-04.00   30-07.00    2   
  8 Putnam, Allyn                Knoxville           32-08.50   30-04.75    1   
  9 Brawley, Ashleigh            Princeville         31-11.00   30-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Hannah              Peru (St. Be        29-02.00   28-09.75  
 11 Roberts, Anna                Elmwood             28-08.75   28-03.75  
 12 LeQuia, Kylie                Henry (H.-Se        29-01.00   28-03.25  
 13 Alejos, Alexis               Spring Valle        28-00.00   27-11.50  
 14 Ramey, Becky                 Granville (P        29-09.00   27-07.50  
 15 Barnes, Jane                 Peru (St. Be        31-00.50   27-07.25  
 16 Vasquez, Shania              Washburn (Lo        29-05.00   26-07.50  
 17 Miller, Emily                Kewanee (Wet        28-11.00   26-01.25  
 18 Salihu, Elda                 Henry (H.-Se        28-07.00   26-00.75  
 19 Liable, Kassidy              Washburn (Lo        28-01.00   26-00.00  
 20 Morales, Makayla             Toulon (Star        27-07.50   25-09.25  
 21 Guthrie, Mary Grace          Abingdon (A.        31-11.25   25-05.00  
 22 Erlacher, Faith              Oneida (Rowv        27-06.00   25-04.75  
 23 Rhinehart, Dani              Biggsville (        25-09.00   25-00.75  
 24 Pearl, Kaytlin               Toulon (Star        26-06.00   24-01.75  
 25 Porter, Halee                Biggsville (        24-09.00   24-01.25  
 26 Robinson, Gabi               Kewanee (Wet        26-03.50   24-01.00  
 27 Ingersoll, Gwynne            Elmwood             25-02.25   23-11.00  
 28 Hale, Allison                Knoxville           24-01.00   23-04.25  
 29 Knudson, Cailey              Spring Valle        23-00.00   21-04.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keegan, Madison              Granville (P          114-00     105-04   10   
  2 Wilson, Emily                Abingdon (A.          107-00     103-00    8   
  3 Gilstrap, Megan              Farmington            108-00      97-11    6   
  4 Huffmier, Julia              Bushnell (B.          102-03      93-08    5   
  5 Roberts, Anna                Elmwood                92-00      89-04    4   
  6 Alejos, Alexis               Spring Valle          101-02      88-02    3   
  7 Barnes, Jane                 Peru (St. Be           93-07      87-11    2   
  8 LeQuia, Kylie                Henry (H.-Se          101-00      86-05    1   
  9 Putnam, Allyn                Knoxville              86-03      84-01  
 10 Sickels, Jevani              Bushnell (B.          108-06      82-00  
 11 Darrow, Madison              Washburn (Lo           86-02      81-02  
 12 Wilkins, Haylee              Toulon (Star           84-07      78-01  
 13 Ramey, Becky                 Granville (P           75-09      75-05  
 14 Ingersoll, Gwynne            Elmwood                80-01      75-01  
 15 Linnig, Berklee              Peru (St. Be           77-09      74-07  
 16 Little, Lexi                 Oneida (Rowv           83-09      74-06  
 17 Robinson, Gabi               Kewanee (Wet        73-07.50      72-10  
 18 Porter, Halee                Biggsville (           79-06      72-01  
 19 Jaquez, Destinee             Kewanee (Wet           71-06      71-09  
 20 Morales, Makayla             Toulon (Star           70-06      69-06  
 21 Davis, Paige                 Knoxville              61-05      66-05  
 22 Brawley, Ashleigh            Princeville            83-08      64-06  
 23 Liable, Kassidy              Washburn (Lo           66-05      61-07  
 24 Rhinehart, Dani              Biggsville (           63-00      58-06  
 25 Knudson, Cailey              Spring Valle           51-03      48-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bushnell (B.-Prairie City   92        2) Farmington                 83   
    3) Elmwood                     65        4) Abingdon (A.-Avon)         56   
    5) Knoxville                   52        6) Princeville                50   
    7) Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)      49        8) Toulon (Stark County)      47   
    9) Kewanee (Wethersfield)      42        9) Granville (Putnam County)  42   
   11) Peru (St. Bede)             35       12) Spring Valley (Hall)       27   
   13) Henry (H.-Senachwine)       23       14) Oneida (ROWVA)             15   
   15) Biggsville (West Central)   13       16) Monmouth (United)           7