Decatur Big 12
September 15, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Varsity
All Runners
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 272 Alex Reinhart Parkside Jr. High 11:58.8 5:59/M
2 2 199 Ali Ince Kingsley Junior High School 12:18.5 6:09/M
3 3 66 Ava Gorrie Chatham Glenwood 12:41.4 6:21/M
4 4 263 Erin Jenkins Parkside Jr. High 13:00.7 6:30/M
5 5 13 Raegan Kaeb Bloomington 13:05.4 6:33/M
6 6 276 Ava Starkey Parkside Jr. High 13:07.2 6:34/M
7 7 69 Lydia Gurnsey Chatham Glenwood 13:16.9 6:38/M
8 8 48 Brooklynn Sweikar Champaign Jefferson 13:17.3 6:39/M
9 9 195 Anna Dunne Kingsley Junior High School 13:19.1 6:40/M
10 10 94 Carly Wilcoxen Chatham Glenwood 13:20.8 6:40/M
11 11 62 Elise Destasio Chatham Glenwood 13:21.8 6:41/M
12 12 213 Addie Snoeyink Kingsley Junior High School 13:23.8 6:42/M
13 13 78 Katelyn Lehnen Chatham Glenwood 13:30.4 6:45/M
14 14 278 Eve Whitlow Parkside Jr. High 13:31.0 6:46/M
15 15 206 Megan Metz Kingsley Junior High School 13:40.5 6:50/M
16 16 198 Lizzy Horton Kingsley Junior High School 13:45.4 6:53/M
17 17 239 Sofia Munoz Mt. Zion 13:48.1 6:54/M
18 18 262 Ashleigh Horton Parkside Jr. High 13:49.9 6:55/M
19 19 259 Kylie Childers Parkside Jr. High 13:56.9 6:58/M
20 20 228 Celeste Gram Mt. Zion 14:00.4 7:00/M
21 21 203 Maya Lanier Kingsley Junior High School 14:03.5 7:02/M
22 22 260 Payton Gaddis Parkside Jr. High 14:06.8 7:03/M
23 23 74 Madison Iwanicki Chatham Glenwood 14:08.6 7:04/M
24 24 201 Meghan Kilcoin Kingsley Junior High School 14:10.2 7:05/M
25 25 229 Eva Griffith Mt. Zion 14:25.4 7:13/M
26 26 117 Olivia Thomsen Chiddix 14:26.4 7:13/M
27 27 101 Claire Fitzgerald Chiddix 14:29.2 7:15/M
28 28 214 Renee Ballard Mt. Zion 14:30.0 7:15/M
29 29 140 Lexi Martin Evans Junior High School 14:33.6 7:17/M
30 30 118 Abigal Ziemer Chiddix 14:38.5 7:19/M
31 31 102 Kayra Hall-Reeder Chiddix 14:40.0 7:20/M
32 32 215 Hailey Betzer Mt. Zion 14:41.1 7:21/M
33 33 56 Savannah Bell Chatham Glenwood 14:46.0 7:23/M
34 34 150 Kylie Simonson Evans Junior High School 15:01.2 7:31/M
35 35 111 Ava Novack Chiddix 15:04.6 7:32/M
36 36 255 Raina Wolf Mt. Zion 15:06.9 7:33/M
37 37 47 Kelsie Pitcher Champaign Jefferson 15:08.4 7:34/M
38 38 4 Zoey Carter Bloomington 15:09.6 7:35/M
39 39 223 Alexia Finch Mt. Zion 15:12.9 7:36/M
40 40 5 Leah Gardner Bloomington 15:13.0 7:37/M
41 41 24 Gwenyth Suess Bloomington 15:18.6 7:39/M
42 42 49 Kaylee Sweikar Champaign Jefferson 15:23.5 7:42/M
43 43 1 Katelyn Arbuckle Bloomington 15:34.9 7:47/M
44 44 9 Poppy Henry Bloomington 15:36.8 7:48/M
45 45 145 Paige Pollitt Evans Junior High School 15:46.8 7:53/M
46 46 96 Mary Baker Chiddix 16:02.6 8:01/M
47 47 3 Jordan Bicknell Bloomington 16:04.3 8:02/M
48 48 129 Lara Drzemala Evans Junior High School 16:08.5 8:04/M
49 49 127 Kelsey Cooper Evans Junior High School 16:10.8 8:05/M
50 50 317 Kaydence Reynolds Urbana Middle School 16:11.7 8:06/M
51 51 128 Lindsey Coronel Evans Junior High School 16:14.4 8:07/M
52 52 36 Jodi Domingo Champaign Jefferson 16:21.7 8:11/M
53 53 186 Riahna Woodland Johns Hill Middle school 16:21.7 8:11/M
54 54 321 Maya Stori Urbana Middle School 16:36.9 8:18/M
55 55 97 Lia Burchman Chiddix 16:51.9 8:26/M
56 56 168 Grace To Franklin Middle School 16:56.8 8:28/M
57 (> 7) 21 Lily Promenschenkel Bloomington 16:58.6 8:29/M
58 (> 7) 2 Angel Bateson Bloomington 17:00.8 8:30/M
59 57 160 Tammy Marinichev Franklin Middle School 17:05.1 8:33/M
60 58 161 Amelia Middleton Franklin Middle School 17:05.1 8:33/M
61 59 37 Ella Doty Champaign Jefferson 17:06.8 8:33/M
62 60 43 Charlotte Mercer Champaign Jefferson 17:18.4 8:39/M
63 61 162 Ayanna Ramrattan Franklin Middle School 17:22.7 8:41/M
64 62 293 Celia Barkley Urbana Middle School 17:27.7 8:44/M
65 63 34 Myra Dodd Champaign Jefferson 17:33.5 8:47/M
66 64 310 Mia Nicholson Urbana Middle School 17:33.8 8:47/M
67 65 174 Deliilah Galvan Johns Hill Middle school 17:42.0 8:51/M
68 66 166 Sarah Su Franklin Middle School 17:43.9 8:52/M
69 67 179 Clarrissa Ramos Johns Hill Middle school 17:44.1 8:52/M
70 68 314 Katie Powers Urbana Middle School 17:45.2 8:53/M
71 69 159 Bridget Lu Franklin Middle School 17:45.4 8:53/M
72 70 164 Jenna Shin Franklin Middle School 17:47.3 8:54/M
73 71 137 Torey Langellier Evans Junior High School 17:51.6 8:56/M
74 (> 7) 169 Tessa Valera-Castro Franklin Middle School 17:53.7 8:57/M
75 (> 7) 29 Iris Amit Champaign Jefferson 17:54.2 8:57/M
76 72 182 Lindsey Reyna Johns Hill Middle school 17:54.3 8:57/M
77 (> 7) 152 Sophie Anderson Franklin Middle School 17:56.2 8:58/M
78 73 295 Sophia Bradley Urbana Middle School 18:02.3 9:01/M
79 (> 7) 45 Ana Olson Champaign Jefferson 18:36.5 9:18/M
80 (> 7) 46 Emily Pitcher Champaign Jefferson 18:54.4 9:27/M
81 74 183 Lily Rinchiuso Johns Hill Middle school 20:43.6 10:22/M
82 75 292 Rosie Atkinson Urbana Middle School 20:56.5 10:28/M
83 76 181 Lillian Renfro Johns Hill Middle school 22:38.4 11:19/M
84 77 176 Morgan Patterson Johns Hill Middle school 22:46.4 11:23/M