St. Anne's Turkey Trot

5K Run

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Koby Brackemeyer                  Morrison  IL           56    17   M       1:Open                16:44.3     16:44.3      5:18/M
      2    Brock Loftus                      Ohio  IL               82    15   M       1:11-20               17:15.8     17:15.8      5:28/M
      3    John Welty                                              307    28   M       1:21-30               17:22.8     17:22.8      5:30/M
      4    Nathan Castillo                   Sterling  IL           72    28   M       2:21-30               17:49.4     17:49.4      5:38/M
      5    Ian Eller                         Amboy  IL              18    14   M       2:11-20               17:52.2     17:52.2      5:39/M
      6    Kevin Tschirhart                                        334    35   M       1:31-40               18:46.4     18:46.4      5:56/M
      7    Dugan Repass                      Sterling  IL           30    28   M       3:21-30               18:55.6     18:55.6      5:59/M
      8    Gregory Obrien                    Dixon  IL              14    35   M       2:31-40               18:58.9     18:58.9      6:00/M
      9    Jacob Nelson                      Marion  IA            235    31   M       3:31-40               19:12.7     19:12.7      6:05/M
     10    Chris Johnson                     Sterling  IL          150    47   M       1:41-50               19:20.2     19:20.2      6:07/M
     11    Karlie Hey                                              286    15   F       1:Open                19:24.1     19:24.1      6:08/M
     12    Nick Hussung                      Fort Worth  TX        237    31   M       4:31-40               19:25.8     19:25.8      6:09/M
     13    Matthias Kemmeren                 Dixon  IL             206    40   M       5:31-40               19:27.4     19:27.4      6:09/M
     14    Lennon Rodgers                    Madison  WI           249    39   M       6:31-40               19:38.5     19:38.5      6:13/M
     15    Dan Blumhoff                      Rock Falls  IL         25    35   M       7:31-40               19:39.6     19:39.6      6:13/M
     16    Eric Bird                         Dixon  IL             164    45   M       2:41-50               19:42.0     19:42.0      6:14/M
     17    Landen Summers                    Franklin Grove  IL     44    13   M       3:11-20               20:11.0     20:11.0      6:23/M
     18    John Petersen                     Oakland  CA           194    34   M       8:31-40               20:30.0     20:30.0      6:29/M
     19    Marcus McKenna                                          310    16   M       4:11-20               20:48.3     20:48.3      6:35/M
     20    Andruw Jones                      West Brooklyn  IL      19    14   M       5:11-20               21:14.3     21:14.3      6:43/M
     21    Chris Plachno                                           278    43   M       3:41-50               21:23.0     21:23.0      6:46/M
     22    Richard Rodgers                   Sterling  IL           21    65   M       1:61-99               21:36.0     21:36.0      6:50/M
     23    Joseph Welty                      Dixon  IL              45    62   M       2:61-99               21:39.6     21:39.6      6:51/M
     24    Luke Stees                        Dixon  IL             105    18   M       6:11-20               21:50.1     21:50.1      6:55/M
     25    Kurt Summers                      Franklin Grove  IL     43    38   M       9:31-40               22:11.9     22:11.9      7:01/M
     26    Dean Geiger                       Dixon  IL             138     9   M       1: 1-10               22:39.4     22:39.4      7:10/M
     27    Marcus Mossholder                 Dixon  IL             313    58   M       1:51-60               22:45.2     22:45.2      7:12/M
     28    Nick Brunick                                            251    44   M       4:41-50               22:49.0     22:49.0      7:13/M
     29    Kayla Gerken                      Chicago  IL           152    31   F       1:31-40               22:51.2     22:51.2      7:14/M
     30    Elly Jones                        West Brooklyn  IL      20    12   F       1:11-20               23:06.7     23:06.7      7:19/M
     31    Aidan Schmall                                           324    16   M       7:11-20               23:20.9     23:20.9      7:23/M
     32    Paige Stees                       Dixon  IL             282    15   F       2:11-20               23:24.5     23:24.5      7:24/M
     33    Taylor Harrison                   Dixon  IL             325    15   F       3:11-20               23:25.1     23:25.1      7:25/M
     34    Lindsay Young                     Rochester  MN          13    36   F       2:31-40               23:27.3     23:27.3      7:25/M
     35    Raul Reyas, Jr                    Sterling  IL          141    13   M       8:11-20               23:29.7     23:29.7      7:26/M
     36    Tara Wydra                        Sterling  IL           79    35   F       3:31-40               23:31.7     23:31.7      7:27/M
     37    Darin Longtin                     Dixon  IL             136    48   M       5:41-50               23:46.3     23:46.3      7:31/M
     38    Lizzie Brunick                                          252    12   F       4:11-20               23:49.1     23:49.1      7:32/M
     39    Joshua McLindsay                  Portland  OR           49    37   M      10:31-40               23:51.2     23:51.2      7:33/M
     40    Brad Fritts                       Dixon  IL             330    18   M       9:11-20               23:54.3     23:54.3      7:34/M
     41    Alan Meyer                        Saint Paul  MN        306    38   M      11:31-40               23:55.6     23:55.6      7:34/M
     42    Alex Garza                        Dixon  IL              15    29   M       4:21-30               23:59.7     23:59.7      7:35/M
     43    Steve Wright                      Saint Charles  IL     201    40   M      12:31-40               24:04.8     24:04.8      7:37/M
     44    Lazaro Sirventes                                        292    56   M       2:51-60               24:09.0     24:09.0      7:39/M
     45    Peter Delafuente                  Sterling  IL          129    21   M       5:21-30               24:18.6     24:18.6      7:41/M
     46    Dan Fritts                                              332    33   M      13:31-40               24:35.1     24:35.1      7:47/M
     47    Jeffrey Gunnon                    Dixon  IL              38    45   M       6:41-50               25:01.6     25:01.6      7:55/M
     48    Samantha Logan                    Dixon  IL             280    28   F       1:21-30               25:04.3     25:04.3      7:56/M
     49    Logan Devine                      Dixon  IL             226    12   M      10:11-20               25:09.9     25:09.9      7:58/M
     50    Brittany Geiger                   Dixon  IL             137    30   F       2:21-30               25:11.0     25:11.0      7:58/M
     51    Don Meyer                         Amboy  IL             220    56   M       3:51-60               25:18.0     25:18.0      8:00/M
     52    Jeramey Wittenaur                                       283    43   M       7:41-50               25:26.4     25:26.4      8:03/M
     53    Owen McNitt                       Dixon  IL              51     9   M       2: 1-10               25:26.5     25:26.5      8:03/M
     54    Dale Eller                        Amboy  IL              17    60   M       4:51-60               25:32.3     25:32.3      8:05/M
     55    Jacob Donald                      Dixon  IL             124    14   M      11:11-20               25:34.2     25:34.2      8:05/M
     56    Joshua Holden                     Freeport  IL           80    35   M      14:31-40               25:34.9     25:34.9      8:05/M
     57    Sarah Kent                        Dixon  IL             103    49   F       1:41-50               25:36.9     25:36.9      8:06/M
     58    Kaitlynne Pittman                                       261    22   F       3:21-30               25:38.7     25:38.7      8:07/M
     59    Erin Smith                                              260    22   F       4:21-30               25:39.0     25:39.0      8:07/M
     60    Dustin Repass                     Dixon  IL             246    33   M      15:31-40               25:48.5     25:48.5      8:10/M
     61    Leah Stees                        Dixon  IL             104    12   F       5:11-20               25:49.3     25:49.3      8:10/M
     62    Lori Stees                        Dixon  IL             106    45   F       2:41-50               25:49.3     25:49.3      8:10/M
     63    Reyna Smith                                             311    33   F       4:31-40               25:50.0     25:50.0      8:11/M
     64    Christina Martinez-Mcdowell       East Moline  IL       232    50   F       3:41-50               25:54.5     25:54.5      8:12/M
     65    Gene McBride                      Dixon  IL             262    66   M       3:61-99               25:55.9     25:55.9      8:12/M
     66    Shawn Evans                       Rock Falls  IL        165    33   M      16:31-40               26:13.7     26:13.7      8:18/M
     67    Sydney Graves                     Sterling  IL          169    12   F       6:11-20               26:16.5     26:16.5      8:19/M
     68    Kathy Jean Hermeyer               Princeton  IL         202    56   F       1:51-60               26:17.4     26:17.4      8:19/M
     69    Lindsey Urish                     Chadwick  IL          316    35   F       5:31-40               26:20.9     26:20.9      8:20/M
     70    Jennifer Rodgers                  Madison  WI           250    39   F       6:31-40               26:25.6     26:25.6      8:22/M
     71    Jack Graves                       Sterling  IL          168    13   M      12:11-20               26:29.3     26:29.3      8:23/M
     72    Nicole Fisch                      Dixon  IL             207    46   F       4:41-50               26:30.8     26:30.8      8:23/M
     73    John Hermes                       Dixon  IL             302    26   M       6:21-30               26:35.2     26:35.2      8:25/M
     74    Lydia Doty                        Rock Falls  IL        264    32   F       7:31-40               26:43.5     26:43.5      8:27/M
     75    Zach Sitter                       Dixon  IL             265    31   M      17:31-40               26:43.5     26:43.5      8:27/M
     76    Kate Norris Olson                                       295    45   F       5:41-50               27:07.6     27:07.6      8:35/M
     77    Sarah Navarro                     Sterling  IL           74    14   F       7:11-20               27:12.2     27:12.2      8:36/M
     78    Bradley Graves                    Sterling  IL          170    43   M       8:41-50               27:13.6     27:13.6      8:37/M
     79    Sam Gascoigne                     Dixon  IL              88     7   M       3: 1-10               27:19.4     27:19.4      8:39/M
     80    Erin Graves                       Sterling  IL          167    41   F       6:41-50               27:21.0     27:21.0      8:39/M
     81    Wanda McBride                     Dixon  IL             263    67   F       1:61-99               27:24.0     27:24.0      8:40/M
     82    Jesse Arjes                       Dixon  IL              93    39   M      18:31-40               27:28.0     27:28.0      8:42/M
     83    Mary Brunick                                            254    10   F       1: 1-10               27:28.5     27:28.5      8:42/M
     84    Willie Mangrum                    Dixon  IL              70    41   M       9:41-50               27:30.2     27:30.2      8:42/M
     85    Jeff Fisher                       Sterling  IL          197    44   M      10:41-50               27:34.3     27:34.3      8:43/M
     86    Dawn Owen                         Rock Falls  IL         66    45   F       7:41-50               27:37.9     27:37.9      8:44/M
     87    Chad Brackemeyer                  Morrison  IL           54    38   M      19:31-40               27:49.3     27:49.3      8:48/M
     88    Carolyn Tompkins                  Boulder  CO             3    41   F       8:41-50               27:52.0     27:52.0      8:49/M
     89    Tim Fritts                        Glenview  IL          331    37   M      20:31-40               27:58.2     27:58.2      8:51/M
     90    Cooper Willey                     Dixon  IL              35    14   M      13:11-20               27:58.6     27:58.6      8:51/M
     91    Brandi Willey                     Dixon  IL              34    38   F       8:31-40               28:00.6     28:00.6      8:52/M
     92    Kathryn Triller                   Green Lake  WI        171    38   F       9:31-40               28:15.6     28:15.6      8:56/M
     93    Anna Ivarson                      Sterling  IL          131    19   F       8:11-20               28:15.6     28:15.6      8:56/M
     94    Luis Gutierrez                    Chicago  IL           122    25   M       7:21-30               28:21.4     28:21.4      8:58/M
     95    Spencer Davis                     Kansas City  MO        98    37   M      21:31-40               28:30.8     28:30.8      9:01/M
     96    Gretta Hermes                     Chicago  IL            11    27   F       5:21-30               28:37.2     28:37.2      9:03/M
     97    Jennifer Oetting                  Morrison  IL          239    48   F       9:41-50               28:44.4     28:44.4      9:06/M
     98    Jennifer Witmer                   Sterling  IL          204    43   F      10:41-50               28:50.5     28:50.5      9:07/M
     99    Janette Welch                                           333    40   F      10:31-40               28:54.3     28:54.3      9:09/M
    100    Jim Angel                         Princton  IL          323    44   M      11:41-50               28:58.8     28:58.8      9:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Lynda Joiner                      Tiskilwa  IL          212    58   F       2:51-60               29:05.4     29:05.4      9:12/M
    102    Sarah Gascoigne                   Lancaster  IL          46    25   F       6:21-30               29:14.5     29:14.5      9:15/M
    103    Beau Brackemeyer                  Morrison  IL           55    15   M      14:11-20               29:18.0     29:18.0      9:16/M
    104    Rex Meyer                         Harmon  IL            289    59   M       5:51-60               29:20.2     29:20.2      9:17/M
    105    Dana Dietz                        Sterling  IL          233    34   F      11:31-40               29:38.6     29:38.6      9:23/M
    106    Jenna Harrison                    Dixon  IL              84     8   F       2: 1-10               29:42.6     29:42.6      9:24/M
    107    Cael O'Horo                       Dixon  IL             189     9   M       4: 1-10               29:42.9     29:42.9      9:24/M
    108    Jamie Cooper                      Dixon  IL             196    34   F      12:31-40               29:43.9     29:43.9      9:24/M
    109    Vicki Velasquez                   Sterling  IL           68    63   F       2:61-99               29:48.6     29:48.6      9:26/M
    110    Rachel Barnett                                          315    14   F       9:11-20               29:50.5     29:50.5      9:26/M
    111    Graham McNitt                     Dixon  IL              52     7   M       5: 1-10               30:01.8     30:01.8      9:30/M
    112    Catherine Thompson                                      329    32   F      13:31-40               30:02.6     30:02.6      9:30/M
    113    Ryan Dawson                       Dixon  IL             223    37   M      22:31-40               30:03.1     30:03.1      9:31/M
    114    Laura March                                             303    46   F      11:41-50               30:04.2     30:04.2      9:31/M
    115    Chris Toms                        Dixon  IL             154    38   M      23:31-40               30:15.2     30:15.2      9:34/M
    116    Jacob Hey                                               285    44   M      12:41-50               30:18.2     30:18.2      9:35/M
    117    Kyleigh Vuichard                                        284     9   F       3: 1-10               30:18.2     30:18.2      9:35/M
    118    Tina Eller                        Amboy  IL              16    49   F      12:41-50               30:33.9     30:33.9      9:40/M
    119    Laura Prange                      Dixon  IL              10    31   F      14:31-40               30:36.8     30:36.8      9:41/M
    120    Caroline Stancukas                Fort Worth  TX        238    34   F      15:31-40               30:51.7     30:51.7      9:46/M
    121    Dylan Veracini                                          299    27   M       8:21-30               31:08.7     31:08.7      9:51/M
    122    Paul Delafuente                   Sterling  IL          130    55   M       6:51-60               31:16.7     31:16.7      9:54/M
    123    Trisha Palmer                     Sterling  IL          244    40   F      16:31-40               31:22.1     31:22.1      9:56/M
    124    Michell McCue                                           321    52   F       3:51-60               31:22.4     31:22.4      9:56/M
    125    Rose Delafuente                   Sterling  IL          128    58   F       4:51-60               31:27.4     31:27.4      9:57/M
    126    Sophia Gonzales                   Sterling  IL          184    62   F       3:61-99               31:34.2     31:34.2      9:59/M
    127    Carmen Dirken                                           305    17   F      10:11-20               31:41.7     31:41.7     10:02/M
    128    Mark Jordan                       Dixon  IL             102    65   M       4:61-99               31:42.5     31:42.5     10:02/M
    129    Ashley McCue                      Davenport  IA         322    24   F       7:21-30               31:58.7     31:58.7     10:07/M
    130    Matthew Gerken                    Berwyn  IL            151    29   M       9:21-30               32:06.2     32:06.2     10:09/M
    131    Rudy Contreras                    Dixon  IL              83    31   M      24:31-40               32:11.7     32:11.7     10:11/M
    132    Addison Arjes                     Dixon  IL              95    11   F      11:11-20               32:21.8     32:21.8     10:14/M
    133    Kathleen Wright                   Saint Charles  IL     200    37   F      17:31-40               32:28.1     32:28.1     10:16/M
    134    Doug Brown                                              301    30   M      10:21-30               32:28.9     32:28.9     10:16/M
    135    Dayton Fisher                     Sterling  IL          198    13   M      15:11-20               32:31.5     32:31.5     10:17/M
    136    Erick Fisch                       Dixon  IL             209    36   M      25:31-40               32:33.8     32:33.8     10:18/M
    137    Andrew Mazzei                     Walnut  IL             58    18   M      16:11-20               32:34.6     32:34.6     10:18/M
    138    Emily Pratt                                             327    39   F      18:31-40               32:43.9     32:43.9     10:21/M
    139    Martin Fisher                     Sterling  IL          199    11   M      17:11-20               32:54.3     32:54.3     10:25/M
    140    Jenna Repass                      Dixon  IL             247    29   F       8:21-30               32:56.7     32:56.7     10:25/M
    141    Jacob Smith                       Dixon  IL              78    10   M       6: 1-10               33:09.4     33:09.4     10:29/M
    142    Rashaad Lane                      Dixon  IL             245    38   M      26:31-40               33:14.7     33:14.7     10:31/M
    143    Jenni Martinez                    Platteville  WI       195    46   F      13:41-50               33:18.4     33:18.4     10:32/M
    144    Stephanie Terranova               Dixon  IL              33    56   F       5:51-60               33:21.6     33:21.6     10:33/M
    145    Teri Bealer                       Morrison  IL           22    50   F      14:41-50               33:33.1     33:33.1     10:37/M
    146    Kirsten Dearvil                   Wisconsin Rapids  W    81    20   F      12:11-20               33:34.5     33:34.5     10:37/M
    147    Reagan Kaleta                     Arlington  VA         179    10   F       4: 1-10               33:37.2     33:37.2     10:38/M
    148    Jennifer Rublaitus                Elmhurst  IL          173    47   F      15:41-50               33:37.8     33:37.8     10:38/M
    149    Nathan Rublaitus                  Elmhurst  IL          175    10   M       7: 1-10               33:38.6     33:38.6     10:39/M
    150    Amy Graff                         Sterling  IL          166    50   F      16:41-50               33:49.1     33:49.1     10:42/M
    151    Jaclyn Wooden                     Dixon  IL             160    33   F      19:31-40               33:51.1     33:51.1     10:43/M
    152    David Wittenaur                   Dixon  IL             147     8   M       8: 1-10               34:14.6     34:14.6     10:50/M
    153    Breanna Barrett                   Polo  IL              203    20   F      13:11-20               34:15.6     34:15.6     10:50/M
    154    Becca Holloway                    Sterling  IL          234    17   F      14:11-20               34:16.0     34:16.0     10:51/M
    155    Katie Brunick                                           253    45   F      17:41-50               34:21.2     34:21.2     10:52/M
    156    Sheryl Vonholten                  Lyndon  IL            159    58   F       6:51-60               34:34.8     34:34.8     10:56/M
    157    Michelle Cassidy                  Walnut  IL              7    49   F      18:41-50               34:37.8     34:37.8     10:57/M
    158    Matt Gimbal                       Granville  IL         149    34   M      27:31-40               34:38.5     34:38.5     10:58/M
    159    Eric Pease                        Rochester  MN          63    27   M      11:21-30               34:45.0     34:45.0     11:00/M
    160    Alison Bjork-Pease                Rochester  MN          62    27   F       9:21-30               34:45.3     34:45.3     11:00/M
    161    Joanna Evans                                            319    37   F      20:31-40               34:46.6     34:46.6     11:00/M
    162    Jeffery Reglin                    Dixon  IL             183    63   M       5:61-99               34:58.1     34:58.1     11:04/M
    163    William Howard                    Sterling  IL          259    21   M      12:21-30               35:09.4     35:09.4     11:07/M
    164    Debra Meyers                      Rock Falls  IL        213    57   F       7:51-60               35:10.4     35:10.4     11:08/M
    165    Jonathan Mattox                   Sterling  IL           24    46   M      13:41-50               35:12.6     35:12.6     11:08/M
    166    Melissa Martinez                  Platteville  WI       205    53   F       8:51-60               35:15.2     35:15.2     11:09/M
    167    Michelle Lenczuk                                        281    33   F      21:31-40               36:01.1     36:01.1     11:24/M
    168    Lisa Lefevre                      East Moline  IL         6    25   F      10:21-30               36:06.7     36:06.7     11:25/M
    169    Megan Repass                      Dixon  IL             222    36   F      22:31-40               36:08.7     36:08.7     11:26/M
    170    Jodi Thompson                     Sterling  IL          208    45   F      19:41-50               36:20.1     36:20.1     11:30/M
    171    Dustin Thompson                   Sterling  IL          211    33   M      28:31-40               36:20.4     36:20.4     11:30/M
    172    Luke Desartis                     West Point  MS        126    12   M      18:11-20               36:37.3     36:37.3     11:35/M
    173    Julie Reglin                      Dixon  IL             182    59   F       9:51-60               36:40.6     36:40.6     11:36/M
    174    Jeff Kelly                                              288    58   M       7:51-60               36:47.7     36:47.7     11:38/M
    175    Samantha Montagno                                       293    31   F      23:31-40               36:48.0     36:48.0     11:39/M
    176    Amy James                         Dixon  IL              77    42   F      20:41-50               36:48.2     36:48.2     11:39/M
    177    Katie McBride                     Kansas City  MO        97    36   F      24:31-40               36:52.5     36:52.5     11:40/M
    178    Lucas Dewall                      Superior  CO           42    10   M       9: 1-10               36:52.5     36:52.5     11:40/M
    179    Patti McBride                     Dixon  IL              99    56   F      10:51-60               36:52.9     36:52.9     11:40/M
    180    Shelly Crownhart                                        326    46   F      21:41-50               36:57.6     36:57.6     11:42/M
    181    Kevin Tressel                     Dixon  IL             115    57   M       8:51-60               37:04.2     37:04.2     11:44/M
    182    Laura Mangrum                     Dixon  IL              69    41   F      22:41-50               37:07.5     37:07.5     11:45/M
    183    Becky Gascoigne                   Dixon  IL              89    53   F      11:51-60               37:10.8     37:10.8     11:46/M
    184    Samantha O'Horo                   Dixon  IL             188     7   F       5: 1-10               37:18.0     37:18.0     11:48/M
    185    Marge Dixon                       Oregon  IL            186    66   F       4:61-99               37:22.2     37:22.2     11:49/M
    186    Bailey Oetting                    Morrison  IL          242    23   F      11:21-30               37:35.3     37:35.3     11:54/M
    187    Kayla Brown                       Rock Falls  IL        300    29   F      12:21-30               37:38.4     37:38.4     11:55/M
    188    Lucille Oetting                   Morrison  IL          241    10   F       6: 1-10               37:44.2     37:44.2     11:56/M
    189    Rhett Oetting                     Morrison  IL          240    15   M      19:11-20               37:46.8     37:46.8     11:57/M
    190    Drew Desartis                     West Point  MS        127     8   M      10: 1-10               38:11.5     38:11.5     12:05/M
    191    Jordan Gale                       Eau Claire  WI        279    28   F      13:21-30               38:11.8     38:11.8     12:05/M
    192    Ethan Gale                                              312    27   M      13:21-30               38:20.5     38:20.5     12:08/M
    193    Thomas Gale                       Oregon  IL              5    55   M       9:51-60               38:21.8     38:21.8     12:08/M
    194    Lisa Gale                         Oregon  IL              4    52   F      12:51-60               38:22.0     38:22.0     12:08/M
    195    Rebecca Desartis                  West Point  MS        125    39   F      25:31-40               38:24.6     38:24.6     12:09/M
    196    Anne Noble                        Dixon  IL             123    41   F      23:41-50               38:24.7     38:24.7     12:09/M
    197    Payton Squire                     Branville  IL         185     9   M      11: 1-10               38:30.1     38:30.1     12:11/M
    198    Maxamillian Clark                 Dixon  IL             163    12   M      20:11-20               38:30.1     38:30.1     12:11/M
    199    Monique Gimbal                    Granville  IL         148    35   F      26:31-40               38:41.3     38:41.3     12:14/M
    200    Barb McKenna                                            309    44   F      24:41-50               38:45.3     38:45.3     12:16/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Julie Ebersole                    Sterling  IL          308    42   F      25:41-50               38:45.6     38:45.6     12:16/M
    202    Abbey Kelly                       Dixon  IL             230    27   F      14:21-30               38:50.2     38:50.2     12:17/M
    203    Dr David Bruce                    Sterling  IL          158    75   M       6:61-99               38:54.3     38:54.3     12:19/M
    204    Eric Montagro                                           294    33   M      29:31-40               38:56.0     38:56.0     12:19/M
    205    Joe Kelly                         Dixon  IL             231    27   M      14:21-30               38:56.1     38:56.1     12:19/M
    206    Marlene Cain                      Dixon  IL             100    62   F       5:61-99               39:08.1     39:08.1     12:23/M
    207    Angela MacKlin                    Eldridge  IA          216    34   F      27:31-40               39:08.5     39:08.5     12:23/M
    208    David Cain                        Dixon  IL             101    63   M       7:61-99               39:10.6     39:10.6     12:24/M
    209    Stephanie Lecci                   Saint Louis  MO         9    33   F      28:31-40               39:16.3     39:16.3     12:26/M
    210    Morgan Hallene                    Moline  IL              1    28   F      15:21-30               39:19.5     39:19.5     12:27/M
    211    James Hallene                     Moline  IL              2    29   M      15:21-30               39:19.9     39:19.9     12:27/M
    212    Horacio Gutierrez                 Chicago  IL           121    28   M      16:21-30               39:53.5     39:53.5     12:37/M
    213    Kati Rittner                                            272    31   F      29:31-40               40:07.1     40:07.1     12:42/M
    214    Cindy Brackemeyer                 Morrison  IL           53    41   F      26:41-50               40:25.2     40:25.2     12:47/M
    215    Felicia Dowd                      Rock Falls  IL        248    46   F      27:41-50               40:27.9     40:27.9     12:48/M
    216    Mary Gerken                       Sterling  IL          153    57   F      13:51-60               40:46.2     40:46.2     12:54/M
    217    Missie Rienstra                   Polo  IL                8    40   F      30:31-40               40:51.8     40:51.8     12:56/M
    218    Dawn Smith                        Dixon  IL             157    27   F      16:21-30               40:53.1     40:53.1     12:56/M
    219    Makaila Craft                     Sterling  IL          210    12   F      15:11-20               41:44.5     41:44.5     13:12/M
    220    Mary Devine                       Dixon  IL             227    35   F      31:31-40               41:45.6     41:45.6     13:13/M
    221    Donna Ortman                      Oregon  IL            214    58   F      14:51-60               42:43.0     42:43.0     13:31/M
    222    Shirley Vivian                    Dixon  IL             215    69   F       6:61-99               42:45.2     42:45.2     13:32/M
    223    Rhett Dewall                      Superior  CO           40    53   M      10:51-60               42:58.2     42:58.2     13:36/M
    224    Sierra Spohn                      Ohio  IL              225    12   F      16:11-20               43:18.5     43:18.5     13:42/M
    225    Christina Christensen             Ohio  IL              224    40   F      32:31-40               43:20.1     43:20.1     13:43/M
    226    Maggie Wittenaur                  Dixon  IL             145    10   F       7: 1-10               43:24.6     43:24.6     13:44/M
    227    Heather Wittenaur                 Dixon  IL             146    38   F      33:31-40               43:29.8     43:29.8     13:46/M
    228    Peg Wills                         Sterling  IL          236    62   F       7:61-99               43:29.9     43:29.9     13:46/M
    229    Kim Tressel                       Dixon  IL             116    53   F      15:51-60               43:47.3     43:47.3     13:51/M
    230    Stephanie Tressel                 Savoy  IL             119    21   F      17:21-30               44:03.4     44:03.4     13:56/M
    231    Courtney Tressel                  Dixon  IL             118    23   F      18:21-30               44:03.5     44:03.5     13:56/M
    232    Chuck Smallwood                   Walnut  IL             57    59   M      11:51-60               45:09.4     45:09.4     14:17/M
    233    Ilene Cain                        Dixon  IL              31    57   F      16:51-60               45:18.9     45:18.9     14:20/M
    234    Chuck Cain                        Dixon  IL              32    56   M      12:51-60               45:20.4     45:20.4     14:21/M
    235    Janice Repass                     Sterling  IL          229    60   F      17:51-60               45:34.1     45:34.1     14:25/M
    236    Naomi Barrett                                           314    16   F      17:11-20               45:59.0     45:59.0     14:33/M
    237    Jennifer Boyd                                           296    43   F      28:41-50               45:59.3     45:59.3     14:33/M
    238    Barry Menefee                                           271    70   M       8:61-99               46:03.9     46:03.9     14:34/M
    239    Stephanie Ernst                   Rock Falls  IL         26    44   F      29:41-50               46:10.9     46:10.9     14:37/M
    240    Ed Kaleta                         Park Ridge  IL        177    77   M       9:61-99               46:18.2     46:18.2     14:39/M
    241    Jill Kaleta                       Arlington  VA         180    40   F      34:31-40               46:18.7     46:18.7     14:39/M
    242    Beth McLane                       Dixon  IL              73    41   F      30:41-50               47:07.8     47:07.8     14:55/M
    243    Grace Crowe                       Dixon  IL              71    35   F      35:31-40               47:07.8     47:07.8     14:55/M
    244    Melissa Tressel                   Dixon  IL             117    24   F      19:21-30               47:10.3     47:10.3     14:56/M
    245    Aaron Moats                       Dixon  IL             120    30   M      17:21-30               47:11.4     47:11.4     14:56/M
    246    Jackie Howard                                           258    21   F      20:21-30               47:15.5     47:15.5     14:57/M
    247    Robin Hochgrebe                                         304    45   F      31:41-50               48:14.3     48:14.3     15:16/M
    248    Ashley Atilano                                          257    21   F      21:21-30               48:24.1     48:24.1     15:19/M
    249    Carl Vock                         Polo  IL              217    12   M      21:11-20               48:24.4     48:24.4     15:19/M
    250    Sue Ely                                                 255    58   F      18:51-60               48:24.5     48:24.5     15:19/M
    251    David Ely                                               256    50   M      14:41-50               48:27.8     48:27.8     15:20/M
    252    Dion Tress                        Polo  IL              219    19   F      18:11-20               48:30.6     48:30.6     15:21/M
    253    Zully Vock                        Polo  IL              181    44   F      32:41-50               48:44.6     48:44.6     15:25/M
    254    Cara Vock                         Polo  IL              218    28   F      22:21-30               48:45.4     48:45.4     15:26/M
    255    Donna Young                       Sterling  IL           12    62   F       8:61-99               49:09.2     49:09.2     15:33/M
    256    Esther Whiles                     Sterling  IL          111    44   F      33:41-50               49:13.4     49:13.4     15:34/M
    257    Tina Adcock                                             328    43   F      34:41-50               49:13.7     49:13.7     15:34/M
    258    Cooper Spears                     Rock Falls  IL         27    11   M      22:11-20               49:38.8     49:38.8     15:42/M
    259    Denver Owen                       Rock Falls  IL         67    59   M      13:51-60               50:05.7     50:05.7     15:51/M
    260    Brian Boyd                        Dixon  IL             297    47   M      15:41-50               50:20.9     50:20.9     15:56/M
    261    Caroline Petrillo                 Dixon  IL             268    12   F      19:11-20               50:49.6     50:49.6     16:05/M
    262    Joanne Petrillo                   Dixon  IL             273    50   F      35:41-50               50:51.1     50:51.1     16:06/M
    263    Stacie McKinzie                   Rock Falls  IL         64    40   F      36:31-40               50:51.6     50:51.6     16:06/M
    264    Kelsie McKinzie                   Rock Falls  IL         65    14   F      20:11-20               50:52.6     50:52.6     16:06/M
    265    Raquel Zamora                     Sterling  IL          142    43   F      36:41-50               50:54.4     50:54.4     16:06/M
    266    Raul Reyes                        Sterling  IL          143    44   M      16:41-50               50:54.8     50:54.8     16:06/M
    267    Diana Nelson                      Dixon  IL             144    72   F       9:61-99               51:32.7     51:32.7     16:18/M
    268    David Rittner                                           274    43   M      17:41-50               52:20.4     52:20.4     16:34/M
    269    Casey Pratt                       Dixon  IL             266    52   M      14:51-60               52:21.0     52:21.0     16:34/M
    270    William Lendman                   Dixon  IL             112    35   M      30:31-40               52:41.5     52:41.5     16:40/M
    271    Rachel Gutierrez-Lendman          Dixon  IL             114    32   F      37:31-40               52:42.0     52:42.0     16:41/M
    272    James Pratt                                             276    68   M      10:61-99               52:49.4     52:49.4     16:43/M
    273    Jennifer Gunnon                   Dixon  IL              36    46   F      37:41-50               57:20.3     57:20.3     18:09/M
    274    Tiffany Bailey                    Dixon  IL              37    50   F      38:41-50               57:21.1     57:21.1     18:09/M
    275    Austin Day                        Dixon  IL             134    12   M      23:11-20               59:42.0     59:42.0     18:54/M
    276    Sarah Day                         Dixon  IL             133    36   F      38:31-40               59:44.2     59:44.2     18:54/M
    277    Clark Rittner                                           270    72   M      11:61-99             1:00:56.2   1:00:56.2     19:17/M
    278    Ashley Dewaele                    Walnut  IL             60    31   F      39:31-40             1:08:03.2   1:08:03.2     21:32/M
    279    Shirley Mazzei                    Walnut  IL             61    53   F      19:51-60             1:08:11.0   1:08:11.0     21:35/M
    280    Raymond Goldsberry                Walnut  IL             59    27   M      18:21-30             1:08:11.3   1:08:11.3     21:35/M