2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
Results by Age Groups with course splits - 15Km

MALE Age Group 1 - 18

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Zach Hird                                                   15  0:04     55:22   44:12    55:26  5:58
   2. Chris Spadafora                     Aurora IL               18  0:01     55:27   43:38    55:28  5:58
   3. Matthew Degroot                     Normal IL               14  0:06   1:00:45   48:10  1:00:50  6:33
   4. Louis Manzella                      Washington IL           17  0:03   1:02:18   48:23  1:02:20  6:43
   5. Mike Crotteau                       Metamora IL             18  0:07   1:02:54   49:39  1:03:00  6:47
   6. Duncan Katlack                      Peoria IL               18  0:03   1:03:32   49:26  1:03:35  6:51
   7. Matthew Church                      East Peoria IL          15  0:02   1:04:24   50:07  1:04:26  6:56
   8. Cody Giebelhausen                   East Peoria IL          15  0:08   1:05:05   51:27  1:05:12  7:01
   9. Alex Boord                                                  17  0:03   1:06:52   52:05  1:06:54  7:12
  10. Tom Evelsizer                       Stanford IL             17  0:05   1:07:11   53:36  1:07:16  7:14
  11. Isaiah Stedwill                                             16  0:04   1:07:25   53:47  1:07:29  7:16
  12. Ross Huff                                                   17  0:14   1:08:28   54:54  1:08:42  7:24
  13. Brody Williams                      Bartonville IL          15  0:05   1:11:18   56:08  1:11:23  7:41
  14. Robert Riedel                       Washington IL           17  0:21   1:11:16   56:11  1:11:36  7:42
  15. Nathanael Fraser                    Peoria IL               18  0:11   1:11:50   56:53  1:12:01  7:45
  16. Johnathan Lashbrook                 Morton IL               18  0:16   1:12:09   56:53  1:12:25  7:48
  17. Ryan Weseloh                        Minier IL               17  0:05   1:12:26   56:48  1:12:30  7:48
  18. Brad Hendricksen                    Dunlap IL               18  0:24   1:16:58 1:00:23  1:17:21  8:20
  19. Justin Metz                         Peoria IL               16  0:21   1:19:13 1:02:17  1:19:34  8:34
  20. Eric Sanders                                                18  0:21   1:19:56 1:02:54  1:20:16  8:38
  21. Jack McKinty                        Elmwood IL              15  0:31   1:20:18 1:04:47  1:20:48  8:42
  22. Seth Stephens                       Hanna City IL           15  0:31   1:20:31 1:04:47  1:21:02  8:43
  23. David Robertson                     Peoria IL               18  0:19   1:24:55 1:05:27  1:25:14  9:10
  24. Mike Fabish                                                 15  0:30   1:28:53 1:10:21  1:29:23  9:37
  25. Austin Hassett                      Morton IL               16  1:33   1:34:24 1:14:22  1:35:57 10:19
  26. Liam Price                          Edelstein IL            16  0:36   1:37:47 1:18:14  1:38:22 10:35
  27. Patrick Linehan                     Peoria IL               16  0:59   2:00:13 1:33:03  2:01:12 13:02
27 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 1 - 18

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Kelsi Finan                         Peoria IL               18  0:06   1:08:54   54:58  1:09:00  7:26
   2. Ericka Hibser                       Lewistown IL            15  0:14   1:15:28   59:04  1:15:41  8:09
   3. Sydney Bontz                        Bartonville IL          16  0:38   1:17:41 1:01:59  1:18:19  8:26
   4. Caitlin Evers                       Peoria IL               18  0:21   1:18:33 1:01:59  1:18:54  8:29
   5. Lauren Christianson                 Dunlap IL               16  0:30   1:19:22 1:03:08  1:19:52  8:36
   6. Nicole Redden                       Washington IL           14  0:33   1:22:40 1:06:47  1:23:12  8:57
   7. Zoe Markham                                                 17  0:51   1:22:57 1:07:09  1:23:47  9:01
   8. Ashley Meldrum                      Cambridge IA            14  0:40   1:23:25 1:06:54  1:24:05  9:03
   9. Leslie Smith                        Peoria IL               14  0:30   1:25:50 1:08:02  1:26:19  9:17
  10. Aubrey Allison                      Chillicothe IL          18  0:36   1:37:17 1:18:13  1:37:52 10:32
10 records processed.

MALE Age Group 19 - 24

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Johnny Crain                                                20  0:01     49:47   39:14    49:48  5:22
   2. Ryan Root                           Champaign IL            20  0:01     50:43   40:06    50:43  5:28
   3. Mitchell Gilbert                    Naperville IL           20  0:01     52:06   40:50    52:07  5:37
   4. David Weber                         Dunlap IL               20  0:01     52:08   40:50    52:09  5:37
   5. Dave Janet                                                  20  0:02     53:12   42:04    53:14  5:44
   6. Tr Pursell                          Peoria IL               23  0:01     53:27   42:23    53:28  5:45
   7. John Slater                                                 19  0:03     53:55   42:23    53:58  5:49
   8. Matt Peharda                        Littleton CO            24  0:01     55:56   44:24    55:56  6:01
   9. Michael Schaefer                    Peoria IL               23  0:02     58:35   45:53    58:37  6:19
  10. David Lawson                        Brimfield IL            21  0:01     59:36   46:28    59:36  6:25
  11. Noah Nease                          Dunlap IL               19  0:01     59:50   46:37    59:51  6:27
  12. Christopher Lamprecht                                       24  0:05   1:00:26   47:36  1:00:31  6:31
  13. Steven Ingersoll                    San Jose IL             19                   48:32  1:00:44  6:32
  14. Cory Shoopman                                               22  0:03   1:00:59   48:38  1:01:02  6:34
  15. Justin Pomey                        North Riverside IL      21  0:04   1:04:31   50:51  1:04:34  6:57
  16. Josh Thomas                         Lexington IL            23  0:02   1:05:34   51:14  1:05:35  7:04
  17. Michael Sinn                        Delavan IL              21  0:05   1:05:47   51:42  1:05:52  7:05
  18. Dirk Dedecker                       Peoria IL               22  0:02   1:06:41   52:28  1:06:42  7:11
  19. Andrew Crosson                      Peoria IL               24  0:06   1:06:49   51:43  1:06:54  7:12
  20. Alex Corwin                         Germantown Hills IL     21  0:46   1:06:35   54:01  1:07:20  7:15
  21. James Beetham                       Peoria IL               23  0:06   1:07:31   54:00  1:07:37  7:17
  22. Dustin Crone                        Streator IL             23  0:02   1:07:53   54:40  1:07:54  7:19
  23. Clayton Aupperle                    Bloomington IL          24  0:28   1:08:17   54:37  1:08:44  7:24
  24. Alejandro Cortes                                            19                   54:45  1:09:00  7:26
  25. Andrew Jarvis                       Canton IL               22  0:09   1:10:17   55:02  1:10:26  7:35
  26. James Robertson                     Peoria IL               22  0:21   1:12:24   57:52  1:12:44  7:50
  27. Nick Racich                                                 20  0:14   1:13:37   57:36  1:13:50  7:57
  28. Ben Walter                          Bloomington IL          19  0:34   1:16:30 1:01:15  1:17:04  8:18
  29. Justin Garcia                       Princeville IL          22  0:35   1:16:35 1:00:49  1:17:09  8:18
  30. Sajjan Gayam                        Peoria IL               21  0:20   1:18:27 1:02:51  1:18:47  8:29
  31. Nicholas Arguelles                  Chicago IL              23  1:09   1:18:45 1:03:23  1:19:54  8:36
  32. Seth Flynn                                                  23  0:15   1:21:41 1:04:07  1:21:55  8:49
  33. Mickey Greer                        Peoria IL               20  0:33   1:21:34 1:05:09  1:22:06  8:50
  34. Everett Brokaw                                              24  2:15   1:19:59 1:08:26  1:22:13  8:51
  35. Timothy Arens                       Peoria IL               24  0:31   1:23:44 1:05:54  1:24:15  9:04
  36. Michael Gilles                      Gypsy IL                23  0:49   1:24:26 1:09:24  1:25:15  9:10
  37. Josh Tammeus                        Peoria IL               19  0:05   1:26:34 1:07:48  1:26:38  9:19
  38. Michael Citchens                    Peoria IL               23  0:51   1:26:25 1:09:01  1:27:15  9:23
  39. Ian Keime                           Peoria IL               23  1:16   1:32:14 1:15:03  1:33:30 10:04
  40. Alex Colwell                                                21  0:24   1:34:12 1:14:31  1:34:36 10:11
  41. Richard Hentschel                                           23  0:51   1:36:52 1:19:42  1:37:42 10:31
41 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 19 - 24

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Sara Anderson                       Lima OH                 24  0:06   1:03:54   50:30  1:03:59  6:53
   2. Molly Bragg                         Normal IL               22  0:12   1:09:33   54:51  1:09:44  7:30
   3. Amy Anderson                        Morton IL               23  0:44   1:13:13   58:22  1:13:56  7:57
   4. Carolyn Riedel                      Washington IL           19  0:21   1:14:03   58:11  1:14:23  8:00
   5. Kelsey Thornton                     Chillicothe IL          20  0:17   1:14:25   58:50  1:14:42  8:02
   6. Haley Adams                         Princeton IL            19  0:09   1:14:40   59:00  1:14:48  8:03
   7. Cecily Stedwill                     Dunlap IL               19  0:33   1:15:44 1:00:23  1:16:16  8:13
   8. Megan Brewer                        Canton IL               24  0:25   1:16:23 1:00:47  1:16:47  8:16
   9. Julie Hendricksen                   Dunlap IL               19  0:47   1:18:08 1:01:59  1:18:54  8:30
  10. Molly James                         Morton IL               19  0:06   1:19:22 1:02:34  1:19:28  8:33
  11. Alison Behymer                                              21  0:24   1:20:22 1:03:39  1:20:45  8:41
  12. Andrea Weber                        Peoria IL               21  0:35   1:20:30 1:04:04  1:21:05  8:44
  13. Marissa Ausman                      Germantown Hills IL     20  0:45   1:21:12 1:03:59  1:21:56  8:49
  14. Katie Petravick                     Washington IL           22  0:32   1:21:54 1:05:07  1:22:26  8:52
  15. Linsy Morgan                        Pekin IL                19  0:35   1:21:59 1:05:10  1:22:33  8:53
  16. Mallory Miller                      Pekin IL                22  0:17   1:22:26 1:05:57  1:22:43  8:54
  17. Courtney Bishop                     Decatur IL              23  0:38   1:22:32 1:05:58  1:23:09  8:57
  18. Jacqueline Andrews                  Dunlap IL               22  0:50   1:23:20 1:06:37  1:24:09  9:03
  19. Sara Pille                          Hanna City IL           19  0:27   1:23:53 1:06:04  1:24:19  9:04
  20. Mary Redden                         Washington IL           19  0:33   1:26:02 1:08:03  1:26:34  9:19
  21. Kasia Plachta                       Dunlap IL               23  2:16   1:24:26 1:09:29  1:26:41  9:20
  22. Daniela Fisher                      Pekin IL                21  0:17   1:27:25 1:08:38  1:27:42  9:26
  23. Katie McKillip                      Lacon IL                21  0:55   1:28:14 1:10:04  1:29:08  9:35
  24. Kara Heiniger                       Monticello IL           20  0:45   1:30:03 1:12:49  1:30:48  9:46
  25. Brenna Gingrich                     Peoria ID               23  0:32   1:32:08 1:12:44  1:32:40  9:58
  26. Lauren Mackey                                               23  0:35   1:32:09 1:13:15  1:32:43  9:59
  27. Kathleen Matheny                    Bloomingdale IL         23  0:20   1:33:34 1:14:08  1:33:53 10:06
  28. Jenna Bundy                         Pekin IL                20  0:51   1:34:24 1:14:06  1:35:14 10:15
  29. Kimberly Davis                      Chicago IL              24  0:53   1:35:04 1:16:06  1:35:56 10:19
  30. Kelsey Klein                        Geneseo IL              19  0:55   1:35:56 1:17:26  1:36:51 10:25
  31. Sarah Carlson                       Peoria IL               24  1:31   1:36:37 1:15:36  1:38:07 10:33
  32. Elizabeth Sinclair                  Peoria IL               24  1:18   1:39:53 1:20:44  1:41:11 10:53
  33. Samantha Millar                     Edwards IL              24  1:12   1:41:17 1:20:51  1:42:28 11:02
  34. Maureen Horcher                     Wheeling IL             24  1:12   1:46:07 1:24:50  1:47:19 11:33
  35. Cassie Hart                                                 23  0:20   1:50:16 1:26:16  1:50:36 11:54
  36. Hannah Pink                         Peoria IL               21  1:31   1:58:19 1:34:34  1:59:50 12:54
36 records processed.

MALE Age Group 25 - 29

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Danny Stults                        Stillwater OK           26  0:01     53:37   42:00    53:37  5:46
   2. Jared Milam                         Pekin IL                25  0:01     53:46   42:10    53:46  5:47
   3. Timothy Cech                        Orland Park IL          25  0:01     56:38   44:23    56:38  6:06
   4. James Hogan                                                 26  0:03     59:11   46:41    59:13  6:22
   5. Justin Collins                      il IL                   29  0:07   1:00:30   47:46  1:00:36  6:31
   6. Eric Vurva                          Peoria IL               28  0:05   1:02:45   49:32  1:02:49  6:46
   7. Travis Wilkinson                                            25  0:13   1:02:49   50:03  1:03:01  6:47
   8. Mitch Saad                          Peoria IL               26  0:04   1:03:34   50:28  1:03:37  6:51
   9. M@ Jones                            Champaign IL            26  0:03   1:03:51   50:31  1:03:54  6:53
  10. Nathaniel O'Brien                   Peoria IL               25  0:07   1:04:19   51:13  1:04:26  6:56
  11. Dallas McKenzie                                             28  0:05   1:04:59   51:14  1:05:03  7:00
  12. Matthew Paul                        West Peoria IL          26  0:05   1:06:07   50:50  1:06:12  7:07
  13. Kent Wagenschutz                    Peoria IL               27  0:13   1:08:02   54:00  1:08:15  7:21
  14. Frank Arnolts III                   Downs IL                28  0:14   1:08:19   54:00  1:08:32  7:23
  15. Ryne Polk                           Peoria IL               26  0:49   1:08:37   55:26  1:09:26  7:28
  16. Michael Walker                                              25  0:08   1:09:49   54:55  1:09:56  7:32
  17. Bryan Plummer                       Galesburg IL            27  0:11   1:11:16   56:55  1:11:27  7:41
  18. Ben Lee                             Morton IL               29  0:21   1:12:07   57:41  1:12:28  7:48
  19. Noel Steinwedel                     Peoria IL               29  0:14   1:13:59   59:18  1:14:12  7:59
  20. Scott Hencye                        Peoria IL               25  0:06   1:14:26   58:49  1:14:31  8:01
  21. Kris Rampelberg                     Morton IL               29  0:19   1:14:21   59:09  1:14:39  8:02
  22. Drew Wessels                        Peoria IL               27  0:39   1:14:56 1:00:45  1:15:35  8:08
  23. Joseph Sloan                        Lacon IL                28  0:33   1:15:33   58:47  1:16:06  8:11
  24. Kyle Rose                           Peoria IL               26  0:17   1:16:19   59:58  1:16:36  8:15
  25. Rich Doyle                          Peoria IL               27  0:13   1:16:52 1:01:22  1:17:04  8:18
  26. Brett Dean                          Peoria IL               28  0:32   1:16:50 1:01:24  1:17:22  8:20
  27. Jesse Watkins                       Mackinaw IL             28  0:19   1:17:40 1:00:30  1:17:59  8:24
  28. Daniel Otto                         Chicago IL              28  0:41   1:17:29 1:01:57  1:18:09  8:25
  29. Timothy Brady                       Scott Air Force Base IL 27  0:23   1:17:55 1:02:01  1:18:17  8:26
  30. Benjamin Nelson                     Brimfield IL            29  0:34   1:18:26 1:02:59  1:18:59  8:30
  31. Andrew Schierer                     Bloomington IL          27  0:47   1:18:31 1:01:28  1:19:17  8:32
  32. Jared Wright                                                26  0:31   1:19:34 1:03:42  1:20:04  8:37
  33. Matthew Pace                        Peoria IL               27  0:32   1:20:28 1:04:10  1:20:59  8:43
  34. Josh Lawson                         Peoria IL               27  0:19   1:20:41 1:03:58  1:21:00  8:43
  35. Michael Sinclair                    Peoria IL               26  0:15   1:20:56 1:03:38  1:21:10  8:44
  36. Nicholas Acord                      Peoria IL               27  0:27   1:20:45 1:05:10  1:21:11  8:44
  37. Josh Young                          Washington IL           28  0:12   1:22:23 1:03:51  1:22:35  8:53
  38. Matt Hendrickson                    Dunllap IL              29  0:42   1:22:12 1:05:56  1:22:53  8:55
  39. Tom Arnolts                         Williamsville IL        28  0:14   1:24:13 1:05:39  1:24:27  9:05
  40. Jay Scholl                          Peoria IL               29  0:12   1:24:24 1:06:52  1:24:35  9:06
  41. Ondrej Hora                                                 28  0:05   1:24:59 1:06:41  1:25:04  9:09
  42. Patrick Saysoff                     Prairie Village KS      29  1:48   1:23:20 1:07:57  1:25:07  9:10
  43. Cody Frietsch                       Mackinaw IL             26  0:29   1:25:13 1:07:31  1:25:41  9:13
  44. Dan Frazier                         Washington IL           28  0:30   1:26:12 1:08:50  1:26:41  9:20
  45. Arvind Manian                       Peoria IL               29  0:33   1:26:52 1:07:57  1:27:25  9:24
  46. Andrew Wignall                      Galesburg IL            27  0:20   1:27:40 1:09:36  1:28:00  9:28
  47. Vinit Prabhu                        West Lafayette IN       26  1:06   1:26:55 1:09:59  1:28:00  9:28
  48. Aaron Smith                         Dunlap IL               27  0:20   1:27:57 1:07:57  1:28:17  9:30
  49. Adam Vaccari                        Peoria IL               29  0:41   1:27:39 1:09:37  1:28:19  9:30
  50. David Ho                            Peoria IL               28  0:52   1:28:53 1:11:46  1:29:44  9:39
  51. Matt Johnston                       Wyoming IL              27  0:48   1:30:25 1:07:09  1:31:12  9:49
  52. Joshua Shockey                      Peoria IL               28  0:13   1:31:05 1:11:06  1:31:17  9:49
  53. Vincent Arguelles                   Peoria IL               26  1:09   1:31:00 1:14:30  1:32:09  9:55
  54. Zachary Armstrong                                           28  1:10   1:31:06 1:13:44  1:32:15  9:56
  55. Jacob Naas                          Clinton IA              26  0:44   1:32:10 1:13:13  1:32:54 10:00
  56. Kale Love                           Peoria IL               26  0:53   1:33:38 1:14:53  1:34:31 10:10
  57. Nathan Kleinschmidt                 East Peoria IL          29  1:17   1:33:20 1:14:10  1:34:37 10:11
  58. Christopher Boggs                   Champaign IL            26  0:23   1:35:50 1:17:23  1:36:12 10:21
  59. Aaron Rossi                         Peoria IL               29  0:13   1:36:17 1:12:47  1:36:30 10:23
  60. Aj Vancil                           Springfield IL          26  1:03   1:39:12 1:18:00  1:40:15 10:47
  61. Andrew McGlothlen                   Peoria IL               29  1:05   1:39:18 1:19:15  1:40:23 10:48
  62. Alvin-Ray Bilang                    Bloomington IL          28  1:10   1:41:07 1:22:00  1:42:17 11:00
  63. Jeffrey Turner                      Peoria IL               29  0:51   1:44:30 1:21:53  1:45:21 11:20
  64. Sree Balaji Abimannan               Peoria IL               25  1:10   1:48:21 1:25:34  1:49:30 11:47
  65. Thomas Wallenfang                   Washington IL           27  0:33   2:00:21 1:30:10  2:00:53 13:00
  66. Bill Malott                         Bloomington IL          27  1:22   2:07:48 1:43:35  2:09:10 13:54
  67. Anthony Engvall                     Canton IL               27  1:34           1:54:09               
67 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Rachel Kemper                       Peoria Heights IL       25  0:04   1:01:28   48:24  1:01:31  6:37
   2. Sabina Hlinenska                    Peoria IL               27  0:50   1:17:40 1:02:12  1:18:29  8:27
   3. Katy MacMann                                                26  0:43   1:18:25 1:03:54  1:19:07  8:31
   4. Natalie Kahn                        Peoria IL               26  0:11   1:19:25 1:03:00  1:19:35  8:34
   5. Brittney Mischley                   Morton IL               27  0:13   1:19:49 1:04:06  1:20:01  8:37
   6. Lydia Cesarz                        Peoria IL               29  1:07   1:19:15 1:04:37  1:20:21  8:39
   7. Nicole Wagenschutz                  Peoria IL               26  0:37   1:20:17 1:04:25  1:20:54  8:42
   8. Autumn Huett                        East Peoria IL          26  0:19   1:20:45 1:03:58  1:21:03  8:43
   9. Jamie Mammen                        Washington IL           29  0:21   1:23:02 1:05:48  1:23:23  8:58
  10. Ashley Underhill                    Peoria IL               28  0:50   1:23:02 1:06:37  1:23:52  9:01
  11. Rachel Merriman                     Peoria IL               26  0:28   1:23:28 1:06:42  1:23:55  9:02
  12. Allison Roe                         Peoria IL               25  0:13   1:24:13 1:07:34  1:24:25  9:05
  13. Tiffany Pennington                  Chicago IL              25  0:53   1:24:30 1:08:08  1:25:22  9:11
  14. Kathryn Fehl                        Chicago IL              29  0:40   1:25:20 1:08:51  1:26:00  9:15
  15. Mary Slawson                                                27  0:42   1:25:49 1:07:31  1:26:31  9:19
  16. Kristi Melton                       Lincoln IL              28  1:02   1:25:41 1:09:34  1:26:43  9:20
  17. Jennifer Koeller                    Lacon IL                25  0:41   1:26:28 1:08:48  1:27:08  9:23
  18. Lauren Bertschy                     Chicago IL              27  1:31   1:25:43 1:00:36  1:27:14  9:23
  19. Crystal Moulton                     Canton IL               26  1:44   1:26:44   51:22  1:28:28  9:31
  20. Teri March                          Minier IL               28  0:25   1:28:36 1:10:59  1:29:01  9:35
  21. Samantha Quigle                     Normal IL               27  0:53   1:28:42 1:11:18  1:29:35  9:38
  22. Nicole Grewey                       Pekin IL                28  1:33   1:28:39 1:11:08  1:30:11  9:42
  23. Stephanie Tisdale                                           28  0:29   1:30:02 1:10:41  1:30:31  9:44
  24. Sarah Kelch                         Bloomington IL          26  0:59   1:29:36 1:11:40  1:30:34  9:45
  25. Lindsey Markle                      Peoria IL               26  0:45   1:30:12 1:10:37  1:30:56  9:47
  26. Trista Naff                         Ipava IL                27  0:41   1:31:28 1:13:12  1:32:08  9:55
  27. Kristina Berry                      Morton IL               26  0:50   1:31:34 1:13:20  1:32:24  9:57
  28. Briana Rhoades                      Bloomington IL          25  0:35   1:32:09 1:13:14  1:32:44  9:59
  29. Cindy Thomas                        Peoria IL               28  0:57   1:32:11 1:15:15  1:33:08 10:01
  30. Amber Parkinson                     Peoria IL               26  0:51   1:32:42 1:14:43  1:33:33 10:04
  31. Heidi Engel                         East Peoria IL          29  1:02   1:32:43 1:13:01  1:33:44 10:05
  32. Kailey Love                         Peoria IL               25  0:53   1:33:36 1:14:53  1:34:29 10:10
  33. Toni Chambers                       Streator IL             29  0:22   1:34:24 1:14:51  1:34:46 10:12
  34. Hillary Barrett                     Havana IL               28  0:23   1:35:49 1:17:23  1:36:11 10:21
  35. Allison Schieferle Uhlenbroc        Delavan IL              27  0:51   1:36:30 1:15:44  1:37:20 10:28
  36. Brynne Pearson                      Dunlap IL               25  1:48   1:35:40 1:16:05  1:37:27 10:29
  37. Melisa Lakin                        Peoria IL               27  1:03   1:36:39 1:17:24  1:37:41 10:31
  38. Brandy Ansteatt                     East Peoria IL          29  1:31   1:36:37 1:16:05  1:38:07 10:33
  39. Ashley Livermore                    Edwards IL              27  0:44   1:39:05 1:18:43  1:39:48 10:44
  40. Kara Doglio                         Peoria IL               27  0:54   1:39:29 1:18:41  1:40:23 10:48
  41. Ashley Spain                        Peoria IL               28  0:35   1:40:07 1:18:06  1:40:42 10:50
  42. Mollie Stephens                     Washington IL           25  0:23   1:40:21 1:18:31  1:40:43 10:50
  43. Courtney Walker                     Peoria IL               26  1:12   1:41:32 1:21:33  1:42:43 11:03
  44. Amanda Renner                       Peoria IL               25  0:58   1:41:56 1:24:38  1:42:53 11:04
  45. Tory Coriwn                         Germantown Hills IL     25  0:49   1:42:34 1:22:09  1:43:23 11:07
  46. Katie Staggs                        Galesburg IL            25  1:13   1:44:56 1:24:10  1:46:09 11:25
  47. Sydney Jarrett                      Raleigh NC              25  0:47   1:45:26 1:24:12  1:46:12 11:26
  48. Abigayle Montague                   Peoria heights IL       29  1:03   1:46:20 1:23:48  1:47:22 11:33
  49. Katie Engelke                       Peoria IL               29  0:06   1:47:36 1:22:35  1:47:42 11:35
  50. Kate Brown                          Peoria IL               29  0:19   1:47:48 1:24:51  1:48:06 11:38
  51. Emily Graber                        Williamsville IL        29  1:03   1:49:58 1:26:03  1:51:00 11:57
  52. Andrea Grimm                        East Peoria IL          27  0:58   1:54:53 1:31:23  1:55:50 12:28
  53. Erica Sher                          Peoria IL               28  0:42   2:04:46 1:37:45  2:05:27 13:30
  54. Rachel Wadle                        Tremont IL              25  0:24             16:43               
54 records processed.

MALE Age Group 30 - 34

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Ryan Case                           Normal IL               30  0:01     54:20   42:51    54:21  5:51
   2. Seth Gieson                                                 31  0:03   1:00:13   47:21  1:00:16  6:29
   3. Jonathan Cain                       Des Plaines IL          30  0:06   1:00:16   47:21  1:00:21  6:30
   4. Grant Strom                         Brimfield IL            30  0:06   1:02:11   49:19  1:02:16  6:42
   5. Ryan Davis                          Dunlap IL               31  0:08   1:02:54   49:59  1:03:01  6:47
   6. David Wilcoxson                     Washington IL           32  0:07   1:03:09   50:16  1:03:16  6:49
   7. Matt Buster                         San Diego CA            33  0:21   1:03:07   50:09  1:03:28  6:50
   8. Andrew French                       Havana IL               31  0:05   1:03:24   49:03  1:03:29  6:50
   9. Brian Weiss                                                 31  0:03   1:04:46   51:28  1:04:49  6:59
  10. Brian Tibbs                         East Peoria IL          34  0:05   1:07:27   53:05  1:07:32  7:16
  11. Scott Peterson                      Washington IL           32  0:06   1:08:37   54:11  1:08:42  7:24
  12. Scott Bundy                         Bloomington IL          34  0:01   1:08:43   53:41  1:08:43  7:24
  13. Rob Johnson                         Normal IL               33  0:05   1:08:43   53:40  1:08:48  7:24
  14. Joshua Gerber                       Washington IL           32  0:09   1:10:06   55:08  1:10:15  7:34
  15. Greg Dekeyser                       East Peoria IL          31  0:06   1:10:27   55:48  1:10:33  7:36
  16. Seth Killey                         Peoria IL               32  0:08   1:11:06   55:36  1:11:14  7:40
  17. Gabriel Rodriguez                   Peoria Heights IL       31  0:05   1:11:10   56:45  1:11:14  7:40
  18. Bradley Wheeler                     East Peoria IL          31  0:11   1:11:08   56:09  1:11:19  7:41
  19. Jeremy Przybylo                     Elmwood IL              30  0:12   1:11:36   56:53  1:11:47  7:44
  20. Brian Bell                          Decatur IL              34  0:36   1:11:35   57:11  1:12:11  7:46
  21. Dylan Hayden                        Edelstein IL            30  0:51   1:11:43   58:02  1:12:33  7:49
  22. John Gierszewski                    Creve Couer IL          33  0:20   1:12:15   57:01  1:12:35  7:49
  23. Chris Meischner                     Washington IL           33  0:21   1:13:31   56:57  1:13:51  7:57
  24. Lane Blickem                        Mattoon IL              32  0:26   1:13:33   57:57  1:13:58  7:58
  25. Timothy Lee                         Peoria IL               34  0:07   1:14:37   58:13  1:14:43  8:03
  26. Chad Logan                          Peoria IL               34  0:15   1:14:53   59:17  1:15:08  8:05
  27. Bruce Hofstetter                    Marquette Heights IL    30  0:25   1:14:59 1:00:11  1:15:24  8:07
  28. David Hosbrough                     Creve Coeur IL          34  0:07   1:16:20   59:38  1:16:26  8:14
  29. Matt Lawson                         Waynesville IL          33  0:31   1:16:29 1:01:15  1:17:00  8:17
  30. Erik Fehl                           Bartonville IL          31  0:40   1:16:35 1:01:14  1:17:14  8:19
  31. David Dunning                       Charleston IL           34  0:15   1:17:07 1:00:44  1:17:21  8:19
  32. Brian Long                          Chillicothe IL          33  0:35   1:16:50 1:02:49  1:17:25  8:20
  33. Charlie Edwards                     Dunlap IL               32  0:20   1:17:11 1:00:52  1:17:30  8:20
  34. Joseph Mischler                     Washington IL           32  0:05   1:17:28 1:01:56  1:17:32  8:21
  35. John Myers                          Peoria IL               30  0:42   1:17:13 1:02:18  1:17:54  8:23
  36. Zack White                          Danvers IL              33  0:24   1:18:07 1:02:39  1:18:30  8:27
  37. Michael Holloway                    Peoria IL               30  0:15   1:19:36 1:02:20  1:19:51  8:36
  38. Craig Luchtefeld                    Bloomington IL          33  0:43   1:19:13 1:04:55  1:19:56  8:36
  39. Aaron Fowles                        Memphis TN              30  0:44   1:19:14 1:04:55  1:19:58  8:36
  40. Chris Allen                         Peoria IL               32  0:16   1:19:46 1:02:30  1:20:01  8:37
  41. Jason Young                         Chillicothe IL          32  0:09   1:20:18 1:02:40  1:20:26  8:39
  42. Douglas Cecil                       Washington IL           33  0:24   1:20:13 1:04:01  1:20:36  8:40
  43. Nicholas Carter                     Chicago IL              30  0:53   1:19:49 1:04:16  1:20:42  8:41
  44. Michael Lawrence                    Edwards IL              34  0:23   1:20:22 1:04:06  1:20:44  8:41
  45. Todd Brown                          East Peoria IL          34  0:38   1:20:25 1:04:02  1:21:03  8:43
  46. Sean Robinson                       East Peoria IL          31  0:13   1:21:18 1:04:03  1:21:30  8:46
  47. John Lewis                          Center Point IL         30  0:17   1:22:19 1:03:37  1:22:35  8:53
  48. Cory McGrath                        Mackinaw IL             32  0:33   1:22:14 1:05:29  1:22:46  8:54
  49. Alex Sea                            Peoria IL               33  0:12   1:23:22 1:03:37  1:23:34  9:00
  50. John Kern                           Washington IL           33  0:22   1:23:13 1:04:58  1:23:35  9:00
  51. David Ridley                        Peru IL                 30  0:39   1:23:17 1:05:48  1:23:56  9:02
  52. Matthew Plochocki                   Chillicothe IL          30  1:18   1:24:31 1:07:43  1:25:48  9:14
  53. Thomas Ellmann                      Creve Couer IL          31  0:43   1:26:40 1:09:13  1:27:22  9:24
  54. Brad Vespa                          Peoria IL               33  0:41   1:27:46 1:08:01  1:28:27  9:31
  55. Bryan Bellini                       Washington IL           33  0:30   1:28:02 1:08:50  1:28:32  9:32
  56. Ashok Krishnan                      Peoria IL               32  0:52   1:27:42 1:09:53  1:28:33  9:32
  57. Jean-Marc Dekeyser                                          34  0:12   1:28:24 1:09:02  1:28:36  9:32
  58. Chris Braet                                                 30  0:51   1:28:00 1:09:20  1:28:51  9:34
  59. Nandor Toth                         Carpentersville IL      32  0:49   1:28:06 1:10:16  1:28:54  9:34
  60. Robert Peacher                      East Peoria IL          33                 1:10:04  1:29:11  9:36
  61. Chris Dubois                        Schaumburg IL           33  0:41   1:28:56 1:10:51  1:29:36  9:38
  62. Mark Agustin                        Bartlett IL             33  1:00   1:29:14 1:11:53  1:30:13  9:43
  63. Patrick Archer                      Davenport IA            34  0:55   1:29:36 1:12:34  1:30:31  9:44
  64. Jimmie Barrett                      Havana IL               34  0:22   1:31:28 1:11:40  1:31:50  9:53
  65. Matthew Zapf                        Peoria IL               31  0:15   1:32:16 1:12:17  1:32:30  9:57
  66. Eric Woods                          Mason City IL           34  0:57   1:31:42 1:14:18  1:32:38  9:58
  67. Greg Westbay                        Washington IL           34  0:44   1:33:18 1:13:27  1:34:02 10:07
  68. Erick Anderson                                              32  0:51   1:35:03 1:15:23  1:35:53 10:19
  69. Paul Prohaska                       Mackinaw IL             33  1:11   1:34:46 1:16:18  1:35:57 10:19
  70. Bobby Stark                         Peoria Heights IL       30  0:17   1:35:43 1:14:53  1:35:59 10:20
  71. Erik Nelson                         Peoria IL               33  0:46   1:38:50 1:16:26  1:39:35 10:43
  72. Robert Jones                        Morton IL               33  0:23   1:40:56 1:18:25  1:41:18 10:54
  73. Scott Stombaugh                     Bloomington IL          33  0:47   1:47:49 1:24:40  1:48:35 11:41
  74. Timothy Czulno                      Pekin IL                32  0:56   1:47:51 1:25:45  1:48:47 11:42
  75. Stewart Bwanali                                             32  1:51   1:48:14 1:28:32  1:50:05 11:51
  76. Nicholas Young                      Peoria IL               32                 1:37:45  2:05:40 13:31
  77. Bryan Bellini                       East Peoria IL          32  0:30             17:28               
77 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Jamie Vaughn                        Brimfield IL            34  0:04   1:03:22   50:00  1:03:25  6:50
   2. Kelly Dzierzynski                   Cherry IL               34  0:06   1:04:36   50:57  1:04:41  6:58
   3. Patricia Schaefer                   Springfield IL          30  0:20   1:07:05   53:51  1:07:25  7:15
   4. Sarah Meischner                     Washington IL           34  0:20   1:08:28   54:51  1:08:48  7:24
   5. Kyla Vervynck                       Canton IL               33  0:09   1:11:02   55:34  1:11:11  7:40
   6. Celeste Kudrys                      Bloomington IL          34  0:16   1:11:02   56:36  1:11:17  7:40
   7. Lisa Ivaska                         Peoria IL               33  0:07   1:12:36   57:50  1:12:42  7:50
   8. Kristin Knobloch                    Bradford IL             33  0:19   1:15:48   59:56  1:16:07  8:11
   9. Stephenie Bills                     Hanna City IL           30  0:15   1:16:13   59:29  1:16:28  8:14
  10. Emily Webel                         Farmington IL           34  0:16   1:17:34 1:01:14  1:17:50  8:23
  11. Jennifer Sirken                     Chicago IL              31  0:14   1:18:21 1:02:41  1:18:34  8:27
  12. Kathy Smith                                                 33  0:16   1:18:22 1:02:39  1:18:37  8:28
  13. Annalee Huntington                  Edwards IL              33  0:34   1:19:02 1:02:27  1:19:36  8:34
  14. Lora Weber                          Peoria Heights IL       32  0:22   1:19:34 1:03:38  1:19:55  8:36
  15. Allison Irvin                       Chillicothe IL          33  0:35   1:20:08 1:04:22  1:20:43  8:41
  16. Danelen Johnson                     Peoria IL               32  0:21   1:21:10 1:04:56  1:21:31  8:46
  17. Molly Kasperski                     Oglesby IL              32  0:09   1:22:05 1:05:08  1:22:14  8:51
  18. Molly Schaefer                      Springfield IL          32  0:25   1:21:59 1:05:31  1:22:24  8:52
  19. Erin Ryan                           Oglesby IL              33  0:20   1:24:10 1:06:45  1:24:29  9:06
  20. Christine Ludwig                    Peoria Heights IL       34  0:09   1:24:29 1:06:07  1:24:38  9:06
  21. Holly Richrath                      Morton IL               30  0:30   1:24:38 1:08:00  1:25:08  9:10
  22. Jill Garrison                       East Peoria IL          33  0:30   1:24:38 1:08:01  1:25:08  9:10
  23. Mary Rassi                          Tremont IL              30  1:02   1:24:22 1:08:17  1:25:23  9:11
  24. Brooke Nussbaum                     Mapleton IL             32  0:06   1:26:22 1:09:05  1:26:28  9:18
  25. Amanda Tribble                      Bartonville IL          32  0:51   1:25:52 1:08:57  1:26:43  9:20
  26. Amanda Greive                       Edinburg IL             34  0:23   1:27:20 1:08:47  1:27:43  9:26
  27. Charlotte Bialeschki                Nashville TN            34  0:57   1:26:53 1:10:15  1:27:49  9:27
  28. Emily Rivera                        Washington IL           34  0:34   1:27:35 1:10:06  1:28:09  9:29
  29. Debbie Belser                       Morton IL               30  0:45   1:27:26 1:10:14  1:28:10  9:29
  30. Laura Miller                        Lincoln IL              32  0:51   1:28:23 1:10:07  1:29:13  9:36
  31. Melissa Preston                     Peoria IL               34  0:34   1:28:46 1:10:22  1:29:20  9:37
  32. Beth Hess                           West Lafayette IN       32  0:36   1:29:52 1:11:28  1:30:27  9:44
  33. Melissa Grice                       Mapleton IL             33  0:41   1:30:44 1:12:42  1:31:25  9:50
  34. Leah Herrman                        Manito IL               31  0:43   1:30:48 1:11:42  1:31:30  9:51
  35. Nicole Brady                        Springfield IL          30  0:23   1:31:26 1:12:38  1:31:48  9:53
  36. Katie Dubois                        Washington IL           30  0:50   1:33:16 1:15:20  1:34:06 10:08
  37. Amy Munday                          Chicago IL              30  0:40   1:34:13 1:16:31  1:34:53 10:13
  38. Melissa Malson                      Brimfield IL            34  1:09   1:34:29 1:15:14  1:35:37 10:17
  39. Heidi Howe                          Peoria IL               31  0:23   1:35:17 1:16:36  1:35:39 10:18
  40. Jaime Ellsworth                     Downs IL                31  0:50   1:35:34 1:15:20  1:36:24 10:22
  41. Misty Dykema                                                30  1:50   1:34:46 1:18:07  1:36:35 10:24
  42. Meghan Edwards                      Dunlap IL               31  0:53   1:36:05 1:17:26  1:36:58 10:26
  43. Briana Nannen                                               32  1:04   1:36:54 1:17:43  1:37:57 10:32
  44. Katherine Ferguson                  Peoria IL               30  0:22   1:37:46 1:16:48  1:38:07 10:33
  45. Justina White                       Chillicothe IL          33  0:50   1:38:25 1:19:42  1:39:15 10:41
  46. Kimberly Kajok                      Galesburg IL            34  0:25   1:39:04 1:18:32  1:39:28 10:42
  47. Sara Schick                         Bartonville IL          31  0:29   1:39:00 1:17:44  1:39:29 10:42
  48. Nikki Van Nielen                    La Salle IL             31  1:07   1:38:30 1:19:11  1:39:36 10:43
  49. Bethany O'Brien                     Peoria Heights IL       33  1:19   1:38:31 1:19:21  1:39:49 10:44
  50. Amy Weber                           LaSalle IL              34  1:06   1:38:54 1:17:46  1:39:59 10:45
  51. Lela Vancil                         Springfield IL          30  1:03   1:39:13 1:18:01  1:40:15 10:47
  52. Anne Shipman                        Bloomington IL          31  1:50   1:39:29 1:20:36  1:41:19 10:54
  53. Jodi Tarter                         Morton IL               31  1:05   1:40:24 1:19:38  1:41:29 10:55
  54. Christy Williams                    Bartonville IL          33  0:41   1:41:17 1:18:18  1:41:57 10:58
  55. Danielle Wilson                     Nashville IL            32  1:08   1:43:01 1:21:10  1:44:09 11:12
  56. Stephanie Mischler                  Washington IL           31  1:23   1:47:40 1:26:21  1:49:03 11:44
  57. Rachael Cavallini                   Groveland IL            31  0:59   1:50:04 1:28:07  1:51:03 11:57
  58. Jen Salzman                         Bloomington IL          30  1:39   1:51:27 1:31:16  1:53:05 12:10
  59. Karen Pippin                        Morton IL               31  1:00   1:53:13 1:28:46  1:54:12 12:17
  60. Julia Carrell                       Peoria IL               31  1:13   1:58:19 1:34:11  1:59:31 12:52
  61. Gina Isada                          Peoria IL               34  1:22   2:12:53 1:47:12  2:14:14 14:26
  62. Jessica Martin                      Washington IL           31  0:06           1:01:56               
62 records processed.

MALE Age Group 35 - 39

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Matthew Eckberg                     East Peoria IL          38  0:02     56:22   44:25    56:23  6:04
   2. Matthew Segebart                    Washington IL           37  0:03     57:12   44:59    57:14  6:10
   3. Tom Smith                           Peru IL                 37  0:02   1:00:08   47:21  1:00:10  6:29
   4. Christopher Friedman                Dunlap IL               39  0:01   1:00:53   48:05  1:00:54  6:33
   5. Samuel Makinye                      Milwaukee WI            37  0:08   1:01:44   49:17  1:01:51  6:40
   6. Ross Hubble                         Fairview Heights IL     37  0:10   1:05:23   52:12  1:05:33  7:03
   7. Shane Hanson                        Springfield IL          36  0:11   1:05:39   51:17  1:05:50  7:05
   8. Mark Griffin                        Bloomington IL          38  0:11   1:06:17   52:42  1:06:27  7:09
   9. Jorge Bonilla                       Bourbonnais IL          36  0:31   1:06:07   53:26  1:06:38  7:10
  10. Sean Sarver                         Peoria IL               35  0:05   1:08:13   54:00  1:08:17  7:21
  11. Steve Sorenson                      Utica IL                38  0:08   1:08:45   54:32  1:08:52  7:25
  12. Ben Evans                           Peoria IL               37  0:07   1:09:07   55:06  1:09:14  7:27
  13. Jason Zaborowski                    Peoria IL               39  0:13   1:09:11   55:12  1:09:24  7:28
  14. David Jackson                       Verona PA               37  0:11   1:09:21   54:33  1:09:32  7:29
  15. Richard Kent                        Galesburg IL            37  0:20   1:09:50   55:56  1:10:09  7:33
  16. Scott Thompson                      Dunlap IL               38  0:26   1:10:13   56:00  1:10:39  7:36
  17. Charles Dean                        Brimfield IL            38  0:17   1:10:33   55:34  1:10:49  7:37
  18. Mark Miller                         Nashville TN            38  0:08   1:10:43   56:38  1:10:50  7:37
  19. Ben Phillips                        Canton IL               36  0:17   1:10:45   56:48  1:11:02  7:39
  20. Joel Ivaska                         Peoria IL               35  0:07   1:12:36   57:50  1:12:42  7:50
  21. Charles Maris                       Peoria IL               37  1:35   1:12:00   53:51  1:13:35  7:55
  22. Justin Derry                        Canton IL               39  0:24   1:14:10   58:28  1:14:33  8:01
  23. Chris Sondgeroth                    Peoria IL               37  0:06   1:15:00   59:56  1:15:06  8:05
  24. Robert Phillips                     West Peoria IL          35  0:31   1:15:54 1:01:23  1:16:24  8:13
  25. Eric Stock                          Bloomington IL          38  0:13   1:16:19 1:00:28  1:16:32  8:14
  26. Bryan Van Hook                      Stanford IL             38  0:23   1:16:29 1:00:56  1:16:51  8:16
  27. John Janicke                        Marquette Heights IL    38  0:24   1:17:05 1:02:19  1:17:29  8:20
  28. Larry Hartnett                      Morton IL               37  0:05   1:18:10 1:00:48  1:18:15  8:25
  29. Sean Connell                        Mackinaw IL             37  0:11   1:18:13 1:01:06  1:18:24  8:26
  30. Rick Breitzman                      Chillicothe IL          37  0:22   1:18:23 1:00:55  1:18:45  8:29
  31. Chris Anderson                      Peoria IL               36  0:43   1:18:26 1:02:18  1:19:08  8:31
  32. James Sneeringer                    Edwards IL              37  0:21   1:19:19 1:02:20  1:19:40  8:34
  33. Ryan Walsh                          Peoria IL               35  0:05   1:20:25 1:03:44  1:20:29  8:40
  34. Mark Hudson                         Lexington IL            35  0:13   1:20:33 1:02:53  1:20:46  8:42
  35. Hans Ritter                         Washignton IL           37  0:31   1:21:31 1:04:50  1:22:01  8:50
  36. Jason Albers                        Morton IL               36  0:30   1:21:33 1:05:00  1:22:03  8:50
  37. Ryan Jones                          Morton IL               38  0:23   1:22:05 1:05:05  1:22:27  8:52
  38. Tim Krampitz                        Brimfield IL            37  0:29   1:22:49 1:05:45  1:23:18  8:58
  39. Paul Meyer                          Pekin IL                39  0:37   1:24:36 1:07:00  1:25:12  9:10
  40. Shawn Franklin                      Peoria IL               39  0:47   1:24:48 1:07:53  1:25:34  9:13
  41. James Gibb                          Peoria IL               36  0:31   1:25:06 1:05:43  1:25:37  9:13
  42. Andy Biedscheid                     Washington IL           38  0:16   1:26:38 1:07:08  1:26:53  9:21
  43. Andrew Mosley                       Kewanee IL              37  0:25   1:27:21 1:07:30  1:27:46  9:27
  44. Doug Lakamp                         Bloomington IL          36  1:35   1:27:24 1:12:14  1:28:59  9:35
  45. Don Bruce                           Peoria IL               35  0:11   1:29:04 1:10:14  1:29:14  9:36
  46. Jeremy Short                        Morton IL               37  0:26   1:29:30 1:12:31  1:29:56  9:41
  47. Brad Dowling                        Chicago IL              39  0:29   1:29:33 1:12:29  1:30:01  9:41
  48. Michael Case                        Elmwood IL              36  0:33   1:29:29 1:13:35  1:30:01  9:41
  49. Kevin Horst                         Peoria IL               36  0:26   1:30:31 1:12:33  1:30:56  9:47
  50. Ryan Beck                           Washington IL           37  0:23   1:31:51 1:12:47  1:32:13  9:55
  51. Drew Ponder                         Knoxville IL            35  0:06   1:33:54 1:12:30  1:33:59 10:07
  52. Troy Dulinsky                       Peoria IL               37  0:22   1:34:17 1:13:36  1:34:39 10:11
  53. Christopher Jordan                  Urbana IL               38  0:52   1:33:52 1:15:34  1:34:44 10:12
  54. Tom Lunsford                        Morton IL               35  0:54   1:38:10 1:17:23  1:39:03 10:40
  55. Michael Willi                       Peoria IL               35  0:19   1:38:47 1:17:21  1:39:05 10:40
  56. Asif Janjua                         Peoria IL               35  0:54   1:39:19 1:18:35  1:40:13 10:47
  57. Sushilendra Durwas                  Bloomington IL          38  1:10   1:41:47 1:22:45  1:42:57 11:05
  58. John Roehr                          Lenexa KS               36  0:18   1:42:46 1:13:24  1:43:04 11:05
  59. Nicholas Brown                      Scott AFB IL            38  0:23   1:44:21 1:22:33  1:44:44 11:16
  60. Randy Martinaitis                   Spring Valley IL        39  1:20   1:45:07 1:24:50  1:46:26 11:27
  61. Colin Schurtz                       Bloomington IL          35  1:08   1:55:10 1:33:18  1:56:18 12:31
  62. Jason Shults                        Washington IL           39  1:23   2:13:25 1:45:57  2:14:48 14:30
62 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Angela Banister                     Peoria IL               36  0:03   1:06:12   52:35  1:06:15  7:08
   2. Teresa Snodgrass                    Princeville IL          39  0:03   1:09:45   55:00  1:09:48  7:31
   3. Hilary Owen                         Peoria IL               39  0:20   1:15:30 1:00:05  1:15:50  8:10
   4. Amy Davis                           Elmwood IL              35  0:16   1:16:05   59:53  1:16:21  8:13
   5. Tracy Anderson                      Pekin IL                38  0:46   1:15:41 1:00:59  1:16:27  8:14
   6. Trina McCarty                       Bloomington IL          36  0:16   1:16:12 1:00:26  1:16:28  8:14
   7. Amy Hambrick                        Raleigh NC              36  0:07   1:17:10 1:00:45  1:17:16  8:19
   8. Sarah Earl                          Washington IL           36  0:10   1:17:14   59:59  1:17:24  8:20
   9. Brandy Zuchora                      Peru IL                 38  0:19   1:17:06 1:01:14  1:17:25  8:20
  10. Rebecca Willi                       Elgin IL                36  0:10   1:18:12 1:02:33  1:18:21  8:26
  11. Laura Rose                          Washington ID           39  0:11   1:18:39 1:02:24  1:18:50  8:29
  12. Karla Janicke                       Marquette Heights IL    39  0:24   1:19:39 1:03:07  1:20:03  8:37
  13. Suzuko Knott                        Peoria IL               37  0:40   1:19:56 1:04:03  1:20:35  8:40
  14. Dahla Conklin                                               39  0:36   1:20:07 1:04:22  1:20:43  8:41
  15. Amy Ramsell                         Muncie IN               37  0:18   1:20:26 1:03:54  1:20:43  8:41
  16. Tara Mosley                         Kewanee IL              37  0:24   1:20:56 1:03:59  1:21:19  8:45
  17. Daphine Johnson                     Westmont IL             38  0:13   1:21:11 1:03:53  1:21:23  8:46
  18. Rebecca Gettle                      Peoria IL               36  0:20   1:21:10 1:04:56  1:21:30  8:46
  19. Elizabeth Phelps                    Normal IL               38                 1:04:58  1:21:35  8:47
  20. Michelle Weidner                    Peoria IL               36  0:29   1:21:24 1:05:01  1:21:52  8:49
  21. Becky Gillen                        Decatur IL              38  0:36   1:21:47 1:05:34  1:22:23  8:52
  22. Julie Sibley                                                35  0:10   1:23:27 1:06:48  1:23:36  9:00
  23. Jamie Rosete                        Dunlap IL               37  0:24   1:23:59 1:05:58  1:24:22  9:05
  24. J Clay                                                      37  0:36   1:24:11 1:07:00  1:24:47  9:07
  25. Kim Brown                           Peoria IL               39  0:10   1:25:12 1:07:20  1:25:21  9:11
  26. M. A. Henry                                                 37  0:37   1:24:52 1:07:00  1:25:29  9:12
  27. Angie Anderson                      Peoria IL               35  0:34   1:25:23 1:06:49  1:25:56  9:15
  28. Amy Aluyi                           Tremont IL              39  0:36   1:27:35 1:09:51  1:28:11  9:29
  29. Stacey Williamson                   Normal IL               36  0:10   1:28:15 1:09:18  1:28:24  9:31
  30. Amy Pagan                           Chillicothe IL          37  0:31   1:28:05 1:09:31  1:28:35  9:32
  31. Vone Mitchell                       Chatham IL              39  1:02   1:28:28 1:10:40  1:29:29  9:38
  32. Rachel Yontz                        Delavan IL              35  0:49   1:29:47 1:12:28  1:30:35  9:45
  33. Nausheen Ahmad                      Peoria IL               35  0:42   1:30:29 1:12:40  1:31:10  9:49
  34. Melissa Mollan                      Peru IL                 36  0:22   1:31:17 1:12:11  1:31:39  9:52
  35. Lisa Stisser                        Galva IL                35  0:30   1:31:31 1:12:34  1:32:00  9:54
  36. Michelle Harper                     Delavan IL              36  0:48   1:31:31 1:14:17  1:32:18  9:56
  37. Susan Waltrip                       Peoria IL               39  1:11   1:31:34 1:12:55  1:32:44  9:59
  38. Mandy Bruce                         Peoria IL               35  0:59   1:32:32 1:14:57  1:33:30 10:04
  39. Rebecca Gustin                      Washington, IL          36  1:54   1:32:28 1:16:34  1:34:21 10:09
  40. Katie O'Donnell                     Peoria IL               37  0:48   1:34:04 1:15:25  1:34:51 10:12
  41. Mollie Adams                        Peoria IL               35  0:23   1:35:17 1:16:36  1:35:39 10:18
  42. Holly Carlile                       West Peoria IL          35  0:30   1:35:31 1:16:06  1:36:00 10:20
  43. Amy Bjornstad                       Peoria IL               37  1:03   1:35:22 1:16:38  1:36:24 10:22
  44. Jeanette Grant                                              36  0:28   1:37:20 1:18:02  1:37:47 10:31
  45. Angela Corso                        Peoria IL               38  0:28   1:37:24 1:17:37  1:37:51 10:32
  46. Holly Greer                         Peoria IL               38  0:32   1:37:24 1:16:47  1:37:56 10:32
  47. Heather Haynes                      Peoria IL               35  0:28   1:38:28 1:17:39  1:38:56 10:39
  48. Heather Ferro                       Pekin IL                38  0:49   1:39:36 1:20:02  1:40:25 10:48
  49. Janet Kelch                         East Peoria IL          38  0:48   1:40:05 1:19:18  1:40:53 10:51
  50. Nikole Robinson                     Marquette Hts. IL       37  0:35   1:42:08 1:22:14  1:42:42 11:03
  51. Candy Byone                         Dunlap IL               39  0:41   1:42:04 1:19:49  1:42:44 11:03
  52. Tara Minger                         Roanoke IL              37  1:11   1:43:49 1:23:00  1:45:00 11:18
  53. Kelly McCall                                                39  0:28   1:44:57 1:22:18  1:45:24 11:20
  54. Carol Lin                           Peoria IL               37  0:42   1:45:56 1:22:59  1:46:38 11:28
  55. Valerie Lamb                        Chillicothe IL          37  0:38   1:47:27 1:25:48  1:48:05 11:38
  56. Tyra Stall                          Morton ID               39  1:00   1:53:13 1:28:45  1:54:12 12:17
  57. Julie Weber                         Peoria IL               37  1:11   1:58:39 1:34:34  1:59:50 12:54
  58. Erin Kerfoot                        Creve Coeur IL          37  0:49             42:42               
  59. Shelly Bryant                       Green Valley IL         38  0:19                                 
59 records processed.

MALE Age Group 40 - 44

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Erik Bush                           Normal IL               43  0:02     55:32   43:46    55:34  5:59
   2. Lorne Mills                         Bartonville IL          41  0:02     58:11   45:57    58:12  6:16
   3. Patrick Arnold                      Metamora IL             42  0:02     58:25   45:45    58:27  6:18
   4. Clark Anderson                      Romeoville IL           42  0:02   1:01:53   48:08  1:01:54  6:40
   5. Scott Willi                                                 40  0:03   1:02:35   49:22  1:02:38  6:44
   6. Troy Walcott                        Peoria IL               41  0:03   1:02:52   49:30  1:02:54  6:46
   7. Matt Sturgell                       Metamora IL             43  0:07   1:05:04   52:11  1:05:10  7:01
   8. Dan Frank                           Peoria IL               43  0:04   1:05:35   51:41  1:05:39  7:04
   9. Jordan Levitt                       Peoria IL               43  0:11   1:07:27   53:38  1:07:38  7:17
  10. Tommy Wienke                        Pekin IL                43  0:05   1:09:24   54:26  1:09:28  7:29
  11. Jerry Boyles                        Pekin IL                44  0:06   1:09:30   55:06  1:09:35  7:29
  12. Troy Pritchard                      Peoria IL               42  0:02   1:09:44   54:30  1:09:46  7:30
  13. Mark Thannert                       Morton Grove IL         41  0:08   1:10:46   56:38  1:10:54  7:38
  14. Chuck Fox                                                   43  0:11   1:11:22   56:13  1:11:33  7:42
  15. John Roets                          Yorkville IL            41  0:12   1:11:26   56:17  1:11:37  7:42
  16. Philip Schaefer                     Carbondale IL           40  0:21   1:11:36   57:21  1:11:57  7:45
  17. Paul Durfee                         Bloomington IL          42  0:17   1:12:54   58:16  1:13:10  7:53
  18. Andrew Cook                         Peoria IL               40  0:05   1:13:51   58:07  1:13:56  7:57
  19. Fergal O'Shea                       Washington IL           41  0:19   1:13:55   58:57  1:14:13  7:59
  20. Thomas Fischbach                    Germantown Hills IL     43  0:10   1:14:31   57:46  1:14:40  8:02
  21. Chris Arnold                                                42  0:03   1:15:13   58:56  1:15:15  8:06
  22. Mark Michelet                       Peoria IL               43  0:23   1:15:15 1:00:04  1:15:38  8:08
  23. Paul Perrilles                      Peoria IL               42  0:32   1:15:59 1:00:45  1:16:30  8:14
  24. Adam Brooks                         Decatur IL              40  0:37   1:16:27 1:01:16  1:17:04  8:18
  25. Philip Dingerson                    Oglesby IL              43  0:15   1:17:10 1:00:28  1:17:25  8:20
  26. Ryan Ori                            Chicago IL              40  0:07   1:18:22 1:01:04  1:18:29  8:27
  27. Anthony Horinek                     Peoria IL               41  0:12   1:18:19 1:00:48  1:18:31  8:27
  28. Paul Morris                         Bloomington IL          44  1:08   1:17:25   59:14  1:18:33  8:27
  29. David Evers                         Peoria IL               42  0:22   1:18:34 1:01:58  1:18:55  8:30
  30. Phil March                          Minier IL               41  0:25   1:19:04 1:03:42  1:19:28  8:33
  31. David Bradley                       Dunlap IL               43  0:37   1:19:08 1:03:56  1:19:44  8:35
  32. Jeff Norton                         Rossville IL            43  0:16   1:19:37 1:03:08  1:19:53  8:36
  33. Andrew Wheatcroft                   Peoria IL               44  0:09   1:20:30 1:03:51  1:20:38  8:41
  34. Kyle Phillips                       Sherman IL              40  0:21   1:20:44 1:04:53  1:21:05  8:44
  35. Andreas Kindler                     Peoria IL               43  0:26   1:20:59 1:04:39  1:21:24  8:46
  36. Ren Bleem                           Havana IL               42  0:37   1:22:55 1:06:55  1:23:32  8:59
  37. Randy Barnett                       Bloomington IL          43  0:23   1:23:27 1:06:12  1:23:50  9:01
  38. Todd Herren                         Peoria IL               41  0:07   1:23:47 1:04:41  1:23:53  9:02
  39. Lupe Martinez                       Peoria IL               43  0:27   1:23:43 1:05:44  1:24:10  9:03
  40. Brad Mitchell                       Morton IL               41  0:26   1:24:43 1:07:33  1:25:08  9:10
  41. John Hafner                         Peoria IL               42  0:33   1:26:10 1:08:07  1:26:42  9:20
  42. Todd Pauli                          Sugar Grove IL          40  0:26   1:26:47 1:07:40  1:27:13  9:23
  43. Keith Nachtigall                    Champaign IL            42  0:14   1:29:08 1:09:51  1:29:22  9:37
  44. Himanshu Tripathi                   Peoria IL               40  0:44   1:28:42 1:10:36  1:29:26  9:37
  45. Keith Roberson                      Washington IL           44  1:11   1:29:49 1:12:07  1:31:00  9:48
  46. Brian Ley                           Havana IL               43  0:37   1:30:47 1:12:04  1:31:24  9:50
  47. Michael Shook                       Morton IL               42  0:26   1:31:36 1:12:44  1:32:01  9:54
  48. John Thompson                       Peoria IL               41  0:42   1:32:06 1:12:14  1:32:48  9:59
  49. Todd Simeone                        Normal IL               44  0:55   1:33:23 1:14:37  1:34:17 10:09
  50. Nicholas Jack                       Morton IL               42  0:26   1:34:32 1:14:46  1:34:58 10:13
  51. Mark Tovey                          Marquette Heights IL    41  0:58   1:35:55 1:16:27  1:36:53 10:25
  52. Phillip Trompeter                                           40  0:33   1:38:06 1:17:18  1:38:38 10:37
  53. Craig Brabec                        Dunlap IL               43  0:53   1:38:14 1:19:22  1:39:06 10:40
  54. John Williams                       Bartonville IL          44  0:41   1:41:17 1:18:18  1:41:57 10:58
  55. Steven Shults                                               42  1:24   1:50:21 1:28:18  1:51:44 12:01
55 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Gina Fick                           Morton IL               43  0:06   1:09:54   55:05  1:10:00  7:32
   2. Mindy Elliott                       Peoria IL               40  0:03   1:09:58   54:47  1:10:01  7:32
   3. Shevaun Fennell                     Peoria IL               44  0:09   1:12:24   57:43  1:12:32  7:48
   4. Juliet Wu                           Peoria IL               44  0:06   1:13:25   57:35  1:13:30  7:55
   5. Jennifer Blackorby                  Washington IL           40  0:26   1:13:22   59:02  1:13:48  7:57
   6. Meg Moore                           Wheaton IL              42  0:28   1:13:32   58:09  1:13:59  7:58
   7. Joanne Lancaster                    Zionsville IN           44  0:13   1:14:42   58:49  1:14:55  8:04
   8. Beth Seuferer                       West Des Moines IA      41  0:11   1:15:29   59:48  1:15:39  8:09
   9. Amy Paul                            Peoria IL               40  0:29   1:15:13   59:36  1:15:41  8:09
  10. Dana Kelly                                                  44  0:46   1:15:15 1:00:28  1:16:01  8:11
  11. Cheri Eganhouse                     Normal IL               43  0:25   1:16:52 1:01:17  1:17:16  8:19
  12. Ann Strasma                         Peoria IL               44  0:17   1:18:36 1:02:18  1:18:52  8:29
  13. Laura Griffin                       Bloomington IL          41  0:11   1:19:20 1:02:55  1:19:31  8:33
  14. Michele Gaeta                       Peru IL                 43  0:09   1:20:22 1:03:36  1:20:30  8:40
  15. Juliann Stedwill                    Dunlap IL               44  0:33   1:20:20 1:03:38  1:20:53  8:42
  16. Joy Graham                          Chillicothe IL          44  0:38   1:20:55 1:04:32  1:21:33  8:47
  17. Gretchen Michelet                   Peoria IL               44  0:22   1:22:18 1:05:07  1:22:39  8:54
  18. Stacey Little                       Washington IL           44  0:45   1:24:54 1:08:18  1:25:39  9:13
  19. Karen Schwegel                      Peoria IL               43  0:26   1:26:23 1:07:09  1:26:49  9:21
  20. Magdalena Dilimot                   Peoria IL               42  0:53   1:26:34 1:09:52  1:27:27  9:25
  21. Karen Black                         Dunlap IL               43  0:22   1:27:21 1:08:38  1:27:42  9:26
  22. Lori Magee                          Peoria IL               41  0:22   1:32:17 1:12:20  1:32:39  9:58
  23. Janna Cluskey                       Henry IL                40  0:37   1:32:11 1:14:18  1:32:48  9:59
  24. Patricia Thompson                   Pekin IL                41  0:48   1:34:26 1:15:24  1:35:14 10:15
  25. Liz Blumenshine                     Washington IL           43  0:43   1:35:17 1:17:00  1:35:59 10:20
  26. Kimberly Kellum                     East Peoria IL          43  1:03   1:36:02 1:17:45  1:37:04 10:27
  27. Holly Roos                          West Peoria IL          41  0:36   1:37:15 1:15:00  1:37:50 10:32
  28. Rebecca Ferguson                                            42  0:44   1:37:28 1:17:27  1:38:12 10:34
  29. Jennifer Welsh                      Peoria IL               43  0:32   1:38:21 1:16:04  1:38:52 10:38
  30. Jody Brown                          West Peoria IL          42  0:30   1:40:05 1:20:35  1:40:34 10:49
  31. Mardi Kleinschmidt                  Peoria IL               42  0:37   1:41:32 1:20:10  1:42:08 10:59
  32. Michelle Campbell                                           40  1:21   1:42:30 1:22:41  1:43:51 11:10
  33. Robyn Greenfield                    Roanoke IL              43  1:36   1:46:08 1:25:48  1:47:44 11:35
  34. Jill Pence                          Chatham IL              40  1:06   1:47:10 1:25:36  1:48:15 11:39
  35. Tammy Spenny                        Bartonville IL          40  1:18   1:52:06 1:29:32  1:53:23 12:12
  36. Nancy Crowther                                              43  1:22             22:52               
  37. Robin Thomas                        Peoria IL               41  1:57           1:51:59               
37 records processed.

MALE Age Group 45 - 49

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Tony Bleull                                                 49  0:05   1:02:39   48:07  1:02:43  6:45
   2. Darin Jones                         LaMoille IL             46  0:07   1:02:54   50:04  1:03:01  6:47
   3. Jeffrey Neltner                     West Peoria IL          48  0:02   1:03:29   49:49  1:03:30  6:50
   4. Joe Hanks                           West Peoria IL          49  0:03   1:04:31   50:38  1:04:33  6:57
   5. Kip Strasma                         Peoria IL               45  0:03   1:05:15   51:01  1:05:17  7:02
   6. Chris Gibson                        Dunlap IL               48  0:03   1:06:10   52:26  1:06:13  7:08
   7. Adrian Campbell                                             46  0:03   1:07:04   52:20  1:07:07  7:13
   8. Terry Plickebaum                    Hudon IL                45  0:15   1:08:08   54:20  1:08:23  7:22
   9. Ned Morley                          Chicago IL              45  0:11   1:08:36   54:36  1:08:47  7:24
  10. Eddie Lloyd                         Normal IL               49  0:04   1:08:44   54:05  1:08:47  7:24
  11. Jeff Roberts                        Webster Groves MO       48  0:07   1:09:00   54:35  1:09:07  7:26
  12. Doug Weston                         Washington IL           47  0:19   1:10:16   56:02  1:10:35  7:36
  13. Chris Alexander                     East Peoria IL          45  0:07   1:11:27   56:39  1:11:34  7:42
  14. Rick Thompson                       Peoria IL               46  0:06   1:12:06   56:17  1:12:12  7:46
  15. Tony Rottinghaus                    Springfield IL          45  0:14   1:12:19   57:31  1:12:33  7:48
  16. David Oskam                         Normal IL               49  0:09   1:12:39   57:21  1:12:47  7:50
  17. Mark Misselhorn                     Peoria IL               46  0:19   1:13:03   58:34  1:13:22  7:54
  18. Nick Thomas                         Piney Flats TN          49  0:02   1:13:34   57:58  1:13:36  7:55
  19. Dan O'Neil                          Peoria IL               49  0:27   1:13:36   58:29  1:14:02  7:58
  20. Carlos Mendino                      Joliet IL               46  0:32   1:14:16   59:12  1:14:48  8:03
  21. Jeff Little                         Washington IL           46  0:49   1:14:15   59:46  1:15:04  8:05
  22. David Uitdeflesch                   Kentwood MI             46  0:33   1:14:42   59:21  1:15:14  8:06
  23. William Hoffman                     Springfield IL          48  0:06   1:15:13   59:48  1:15:18  8:06
  24. Tim Pruitt                          Bethalto IL             46  0:35   1:16:25 1:01:15  1:16:59  8:17
  25. Chris Taluc                         Morton IL               47  0:18   1:17:38 1:01:43  1:17:56  8:23
  26. Terry Dixon                         Peoria IL               48  0:27   1:17:42 1:02:15  1:18:09  8:25
  27. Brian Doerfler                      Brimfield IL            45  0:22   1:17:52 1:01:06  1:18:14  8:25
  28. James Auten                         Normal IL               49  0:24   1:18:10 1:02:21  1:18:34  8:27
  29. Dan Horton                          Barrington RI           46  0:16   1:18:32 1:02:49  1:18:48  8:29
  30. John Tiwet                          Waukegan IL             45  0:30   1:21:00 1:04:59  1:21:29  8:46
  31. Frank Young Jr                      Peoria Hts IL           46  0:19   1:21:57 1:05:44  1:22:15  8:51
  32. Bill Bontz                          Bartonville IL          46  0:38   1:23:29 1:06:39  1:24:07  9:03
  33. Mark Roberts                        Morton IL               45  0:27   1:24:12 1:06:46  1:24:39  9:07
  34. Tom Weaks                           Decatur IL              48  0:38   1:25:35 1:08:15  1:26:13  9:17
  35. Steven Mason                        Peoria IL               45  0:55   1:25:30 1:09:24  1:26:25  9:18
  36. Bradley Phelps                      Brownsburg IN           49  0:27   1:26:04 1:08:45  1:26:31  9:19
  37. Milton Gregg Chamberlain            Peoria IL               49  0:32   1:26:17 1:07:44  1:26:49  9:21
  38. Mike Thompson                       Pekin IL                45  0:34   1:26:24 1:10:06  1:26:58  9:22
  39. Kim Hull                            Cuba IL                 47  0:45   1:26:34 1:10:18  1:27:19  9:24
  40. Chris Hull                          Edwards IL              45  0:22   1:27:37 1:08:34  1:27:59  9:28
  41. Daniel McCarrick                    Peoria IL               48  0:33   1:28:54 1:08:11  1:29:26  9:37
  42. Patrick O'Donohue                   East Peoria IL          46                 1:10:19  1:29:48  9:40
  43. Marcus Weber                        Peoria IL               49  0:36   1:29:45 1:09:33  1:30:20  9:43
  44. Joe Martin                          Peoria IL               45  0:10   1:30:11 1:10:11  1:30:21  9:43
  45. Michael Heiniger                    Monticello IL           46  0:46   1:30:02 1:12:49  1:30:48  9:46
  46. John Hunter                                                 47  0:44   1:30:25 1:12:45  1:31:09  9:49
  47. William Seward                      Canton IL               49  1:03   1:30:47 1:13:47  1:31:49  9:53
  48. Ben Roberts                         Chillicothe IL          48  0:42   1:31:24 1:11:55  1:32:06  9:55
  49. Dave Poehls                         Peoria IL               48  0:36   1:32:30 1:08:49  1:33:05 10:01
  50. Scott Hassett                       Morton IL               46  0:32   1:33:31 1:14:23  1:34:02 10:07
  51. Kevin Lee                           Stanford IL             47  0:59   1:33:10 1:15:28  1:34:08 10:08
  52. Brian Cox                           Streator IL             47  0:22   1:34:24 1:14:49  1:34:46 10:12
  53. Andreas Moser                       Bloomington IL          47  0:43   1:37:25 1:16:29  1:38:08 10:34
  54. Chris Olsen                         Mapleton IL             48  1:02   1:37:20 1:16:56  1:38:22 10:35
  55. Marc Knuth                          Peoria IL               46  0:53   1:38:14 1:19:22  1:39:06 10:40
  56. James Klein                         Geneseo IL              49  0:56   1:40:19 1:19:34  1:41:14 10:54
  57. Thomas Gill                         Morton IL               46  0:57   1:41:12 1:21:07  1:42:09 10:59
  58. Alan Sheridan                       Troy IL                 47  0:08   1:48:39 1:25:04  1:48:47 11:42
  59. Joseph Friskey                      Peoria IL               45  0:26   2:00:20 1:30:40  2:00:46 13:00
  60. Mark Freeman                        Washington IL           45  1:13             18:49               
60 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Nancie Margetis                     East Peoria IL          47  0:08   1:11:26   56:41  1:11:33  7:42
   2. Crystal Kyle                        Peoria IL               48  0:04   1:16:11 1:00:03  1:16:15  8:12
   3. Desiree Nedler                      Dunlap IL               47  1:05   1:16:37   54:32  1:17:41  8:22
   4. Lisa Medved                         Heyworth IL             46  0:19   1:18:37 1:02:04  1:18:55  8:30
   5. Theresa Barker                      Groveland IL            47  0:24   1:19:44 1:01:44  1:20:07  8:37
   6. Janet Look                          Mapleton IL             49  0:06   1:22:46 1:04:39  1:22:52  8:55
   7. Sarah Carter                        Peoria IL               45  0:26   1:22:52 1:06:18  1:23:17  8:58
   8. Cecilia Lopez                       Normal IL               46  0:37   1:24:17 1:07:06  1:24:53  9:08
   9. Casey Phelps                        Peoria IL               45  0:11   1:25:13 1:06:35  1:25:23  9:11
  10. Mary Milroy                         Toulon IL               49  0:29   1:27:05 1:09:20  1:27:34  9:25
  11. Zina Young                          Peoria IL               46  0:36   1:27:31 1:09:32  1:28:06  9:29
  12. Tammy Degroot                       Normal IL               45  0:30   1:28:27 1:10:40  1:28:57  9:34
  13. Susan Galloway                      Mackinaw IL             48  0:53   1:30:41 1:13:04  1:31:33  9:51
  14. Claudia Tiwet                       Waukegan IL             46  0:55   1:32:52 1:14:37  1:33:46 10:05
  15. Amy Colwell                                                 48  0:24   1:34:13 1:14:31  1:34:36 10:11
  16. Stacey Blumenshine                  Washington IL           47  0:43   1:35:16 1:17:00  1:35:59 10:20
  17. Shelly Smith                        Peoria IL               49  1:23   1:34:53 1:16:33  1:36:16 10:21
  18. Louise Egofske                                              46  0:24   1:36:11 1:16:11  1:36:34 10:23
  19. Margaret A. Jager                   New Lenox IL            48  0:24   1:36:26 1:16:45  1:36:49 10:25
  20. Monica Tripp                        Morton IL               45  0:30   1:36:39 1:16:08  1:37:09 10:27
  21. Christine Gill                      Morton IL               45  0:58   1:38:02 1:19:53  1:38:59 10:39
  22. Theresa Schultz                     Marquette Hts. IL       48  0:53   1:39:06 1:19:47  1:39:59 10:45
  23. Julie Cassidy                       Bartonville IL          49  0:23   1:40:52 1:18:59  1:41:15 10:54
  24. Dawn Helgeson                       Peoria IL               47  0:35   1:41:05 1:19:32  1:41:40 10:56
  25. Ann Schmitt                         Peoria IL               48  0:51   1:43:25 1:23:47  1:44:15 11:13
  26. Denise Eberhardt                    Yorkville IL            45  0:43   1:43:42 1:21:21  1:44:24 11:14
  27. Denise Goff                         Normal IL               48  1:00   1:44:31 1:23:05  1:45:30 11:21
  28. Sonia Nagel                         Channahon IL            48  1:20   1:46:29 1:25:48  1:47:49 11:36
  29. Laura Schoon                        Pekin IL                47  1:23   2:05:28 1:37:43  2:06:50 13:39
  30. Audrey Lemasters                    Princeville IL          49  0:51                                 
30 records processed.

MALE Age Group 50 - 54

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Ted O'Neil                          Normal IL               51  0:02   1:04:26   50:45  1:04:28  6:56
   2. Jim Street                          Bloomington IL          50  0:05   1:04:48   51:11  1:04:52  6:59
   3. Tom Spadafora                       Aurora IL               50  0:06   1:05:21   51:29  1:05:26  7:03
   4. Vaughn Hoffman                      Bloomington IL          52  0:13   1:08:33   54:45  1:08:45  7:24
   5. Tim Mahler                          Springfield IL          51  0:12   1:09:53   55:33  1:10:04  7:32
   6. Juan Arzate                         Romeoville IL           53  0:32   1:11:23   57:09  1:11:54  7:44
   7. Gene Pflederer                      Tremont IL              53  0:09   1:13:10   58:19  1:13:18  7:53
   8. William Vietti                      Pontiac IL              52  0:07   1:13:12   57:53  1:13:19  7:53
   9. Stephen Stover                      Lincoln IL              50  0:35   1:13:25   58:39  1:14:00  7:58
  10. Phillip Goode                       Champaign IL            52  0:19   1:14:08   58:42  1:14:27  8:01
  11. Steve Hipp                          Dubuque IA              51  0:07   1:14:57   59:39  1:15:03  8:05
  12. Michael Cruz                        Peoria IL               51  0:17   1:15:24 1:00:18  1:15:41  8:09
  13. Dennis Nink                         Princeton IL            50  0:32   1:16:14 1:00:25  1:16:45  8:16
  14. Paul Kortz                          Peoria IL               51  0:07   1:16:51   58:25  1:16:57  8:17
  15. Don Dodson                          Champaign IL            51  0:13   1:17:05 1:01:04  1:17:17  8:19
  16. Cole Studstill                      Peru IL                 51  0:13   1:20:01 1:02:31  1:20:13  8:38
  17. Les Rich                            Bloomington IL          51  0:44   1:20:08 1:04:55  1:20:51  8:42
  18. Steve Hippler                       Dunlap IL               54  0:16   1:20:39 1:03:17  1:20:54  8:42
  19. Kurt Butterfield                    Morton IL               53  0:29   1:21:13 1:04:18  1:21:42  8:47
  20. Chuck Vanhoorn                      Congerville IL          53  0:05   1:22:01 1:03:35  1:22:05  8:50
  21. David Crenshaw                      Eureka IL               51  0:41   1:21:48 1:06:15  1:22:29  8:53
  22. Rick Anderson                       Minooka IL              50  0:09   1:22:41 1:03:19  1:22:50  8:55
  23. John Hassiepen                      Peoria IL               54  0:17   1:24:39 1:07:32  1:24:55  9:08
  24. George Brown                        Clinton IL              51  0:26   1:24:34 1:06:54  1:25:00  9:09
  25. Robert Caruth Jr                                            51  0:36   1:24:39 1:08:33  1:25:15  9:10
  26. Oskar Vuskalns                      Indianapolis IN         51  0:25   1:26:22 1:06:09  1:26:47  9:20
  27. David Berry                         Brimfield IL            52  0:42   1:26:12 1:09:10  1:26:54  9:21
  28. Michael Blank                       Washington IL           50  1:01   1:26:01 1:09:32  1:27:01  9:22
  29. Michael Matulis                     Pleasant Plains IL      54  0:43   1:27:38 1:10:29  1:28:20  9:30
  30. Marc Matulis                                                50  0:44   1:28:22 1:10:40  1:29:06  9:35
  31. Christopher Smith                   Morton IL               50  0:23   1:28:58 1:09:53  1:29:20  9:37
  32. Stephen Svymbersky                  Peoeia IL               54  0:05   1:29:59 1:10:15  1:30:03  9:41
  33. James Henkins                       Pekin IL                54  0:26   1:30:02 1:11:15  1:30:27  9:44
  34. Rene Gamon                          Saint Louis MO          53  0:43   1:29:59 1:11:43  1:30:42  9:46
  35. Ken Maddox                          Cuba IL                 52  0:34   1:33:31 1:12:39  1:34:04 10:07
  36. William Wheeler                     Sherman IL              53  0:37   1:34:33 1:14:31  1:35:10 10:14
  37. Vince Donohue                       Bloomington IL          52  1:38   1:35:31 1:17:50  1:37:09 10:27
  38. Ollie Nanyes                        Peoria IL               52  0:25   1:36:53 1:14:53  1:37:18 10:28
  39. Michael H Powers                    Peoria IL               54  0:39   1:45:08 1:23:46  1:45:46 11:23
  40. Mike Welsh                          Peoria IL               51  0:31   1:45:47 1:21:29  1:46:18 11:26
40 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Patty Gustafson                     Galesburg IL            51  0:05   1:13:36   58:01  1:13:41  7:56
   2. Julie Bishop                        Jupiter FL              51  0:09   1:15:11   59:36  1:15:19  8:06
   3. Kathy Petri                         Pekin IL                52  0:08   1:15:12   59:23  1:15:20  8:06
   4. Carol Pratt                         Varna IL                52  0:08   1:17:52 1:01:49  1:18:00  8:24
   5. Regina Hartley                      Peoria IL               53  0:10   1:21:19 1:04:09  1:21:28  8:46
   6. Julie Davison                       Washington IL           51  0:42   1:23:18 1:06:43  1:24:00  9:02
   7. Lisa Davis                          Lewistown IL            53  0:41   1:23:26 1:06:31  1:24:07  9:03
   8. Jeanie Crenshaw                     Eureka IL               50  0:42   1:25:04 1:08:17  1:25:45  9:14
   9. Christine Clemons                   Peoria IL               51  0:19   1:26:21 1:08:34  1:26:39  9:19
  10. Jody Simpson                        Ft Madison IA           51  0:10   1:26:54 1:08:46  1:27:04  9:22
  11. Andrea Simeone                      Athens IL               53  0:54   1:31:29 1:13:39  1:32:23  9:56
  12. Vicky Irwin                         Washington IL           52  0:28   1:32:32 1:13:23  1:32:59 10:00
  13. Diane Putman                        Canton IL               54  0:06   1:35:30 1:15:32  1:35:35 10:17
  14. Amy Weis                            Peoria IL               52  0:32   1:35:39 1:15:17  1:36:11 10:21
  15. Cathy Frietsch                      East Peoria IL          54  0:30   1:36:40 1:16:52  1:37:09 10:27
  16. Cheri Huffman                       Peoria IL               54  1:02   1:37:58 1:17:47  1:39:00 10:39
  17. Tammie Busking                      Romeoville IL           53  0:33   1:41:11 1:20:38  1:41:43 10:57
  18. Damienne Skeels                     Peoria IL               51  0:34   1:41:14 1:19:46  1:41:47 10:57
  19. Carolyn Simpson                     Normal IL               51  1:04   1:42:07 1:21:46  1:43:11 11:06
  20. Connie Reeser-Hall                  Normal IL               51  0:53   1:43:50 1:23:07  1:44:43 11:16
  21. Angela Davis                        Peoria IL               50  1:27   1:44:00 1:24:44  1:45:26 11:21
  22. Cheri Flynn                         Hanna City IL           54  1:13   1:44:56 1:24:10  1:46:08 11:25
  23. Cathy Plouzek                       Peoria IL               51  0:35   1:45:57 1:24:15  1:46:31 11:28
  24. Mariela Meneses                     Washington IL           51  0:35   1:48:08 1:25:22  1:48:43 11:42
  25. Deedee Saupe                        East Peoria IL          54  0:38   1:49:43 1:24:51  1:50:21 11:52
  26. Debi Fanning                        Peoria IL               51  1:12   1:53:03 1:28:52  1:54:14 12:17
  27. Lynnor Matheney                     The Woodlands TX        52  1:12   1:53:28 1:30:27  1:54:40 12:20
27 records processed.

MALE Age Group 55 - 59

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. David Floyd                         Chatham IL              57  0:03   1:04:49   50:49  1:04:51  6:59
   2. Daniel Ball                         Groveland IL            56  0:05   1:07:01   52:48  1:07:05  7:13
   3. John Matulis                        Edwards IL              57  0:03   1:08:15   53:53  1:08:18  7:21
   4. Tom McDonald                        Rock Falls IL           55  0:04   1:09:16   54:11  1:09:19  7:28
   5. Joe Moreno                                                  55  0:03   1:11:29   55:56  1:11:32  7:42
   6. Robert Robertson                    Washington IL           56  0:07   1:11:34   56:35  1:11:41  7:43
   7. Glen Gustafson                      Galesburg IL            55  0:04   1:12:22   57:29  1:12:26  7:48
   8. Ken Parker                          Morton IL               57  0:11   1:14:13   58:23  1:14:24  8:00
   9. Neil Gerber                         Washington IL           57  0:10   1:14:30   58:27  1:14:39  8:02
  10. Tom Mullen                          Peoria IL               55  0:18   1:15:55 1:00:01  1:16:12  8:12
  11. Milt Radosevich                     Peoria IL               58  0:10   1:16:55 1:00:47  1:17:05  8:18
  12. Greg Feeny                          Springfield IL          55  0:04   1:17:12 1:00:44  1:17:16  8:19
  13. Dale Hofmann                        Peoria IL               56  0:11   1:17:30 1:01:49  1:17:40  8:22
  14. John Pampel                         Galesburg IL            59  0:36   1:17:53 1:02:31  1:18:29  8:27
  15. Terry Whitehead                     Peoria IL               55  0:06   1:18:49 1:02:33  1:18:55  8:30
  16. Joseph Obrien                       Peoria IL               57  0:17   1:19:22 1:02:58  1:19:38  8:34
  17. Chris Dierker                       Peoria IL               57  0:09   1:20:42 1:04:06  1:20:51  8:42
  18. Randy Robley                        Peoria IL               56  0:13   1:21:04 1:04:20  1:21:17  8:45
  19. Dennis Killian                                              55  0:10   1:23:26 1:06:48  1:23:36  9:00
  20. Marty Dunne                         Elmwood IL              55  0:31   1:23:35 1:07:02  1:24:06  9:03
  21. Gary Davis                          Lewistown IL            55  0:41   1:23:25 1:06:31  1:24:06  9:03
  22. Hondo Vasquez                       Normal IL               55  0:01   1:24:50 1:06:32  1:24:51  9:08
  23. Mathew Timm                         West Peoria IL          57  0:26   1:24:54 1:07:55  1:25:20  9:11
  24. Larry Jeffery                       Lacon IL                57  0:26   1:24:55 1:07:35  1:25:21  9:11
  25. David Engelke                       Highland Park IL        55  0:06   1:26:23 1:09:05  1:26:29  9:18
  26. Timothy Bertschy                    Dunlap IL               59  1:30   1:25:44 1:00:36  1:27:14  9:23
  27. Bruce Sutter                        Normal IL               55  0:29   1:28:04 1:08:58  1:28:33  9:32
  28. Mike Domico                         Wyoming IL              58  0:02   1:28:43 1:10:26  1:28:44  9:33
  29. David Pardieck                      Peoria IL               59  1:01   1:28:27 1:11:21  1:29:28  9:38
  30. Jose Vilella                        Peoria IL               58  0:48   1:28:41 1:10:52  1:29:29  9:38
  31. Eliseo Arguelles                    Chicago IL              57  1:10   1:31:22 1:14:30  1:32:32  9:57
  32. Michael McGraw                      Washington IL           59  1:09   1:32:02 1:14:30  1:33:11 10:02
  33. Michael Leali                       Peoria IL               56  0:24   1:34:15 1:13:46  1:34:39 10:11
  34. Curtis Mack                         Washington IL           55  1:00   1:34:29 1:13:13  1:35:29 10:16
  35. Mark Graham                                                 55  0:33   1:35:25 1:15:15  1:35:57 10:19
  36. Don Otto                            Chillicothe IL          58  0:53   1:35:47 1:15:48  1:36:39 10:24
  37. Jim Buster                          Pekin IL                59  0:21   1:39:05 1:17:55  1:39:25 10:42
  38. Marty Potts                         Mundelein IL            55  1:05   1:40:44 1:20:53  1:41:48 10:57
  39. Chuck Simmons                       Morton IL               59  0:37   1:42:32 1:21:16  1:43:09 11:06
  40. Jim Sinclair                        Peoria IL               57  1:18   1:43:40 1:24:13  1:44:57 11:18
  41. Bob Zeglis                          Spring Valley IL        57  1:19   1:45:10 1:25:07  1:46:29 11:27
  42. Bob Corbett                         Edwards IL              55  1:11   1:50:29 1:29:00  1:51:39 12:01
  43. Douglas Pavkov                      Peoria IL               56  0:11   1:54:44 1:29:26  1:54:54 12:22
  44. Bill Sellers                        Peoria IL               56  1:13   2:04:34 1:37:57  2:05:47 13:32
44 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Joni Anderson                       Peoria IL               55  0:05   1:18:54 1:02:00  1:18:58  8:30
   2. Pat O'Bryan                         Peoria IL               57  0:04   1:19:57 1:02:37  1:20:00  8:37
   3. Patricia Keim                       East Peoria IL          56  0:23   1:22:51 1:05:36  1:23:14  8:57
   4. Mary Snodgrass                                              56  0:11   1:23:29 1:05:46  1:23:40  9:00
   5. Angie Brereton                                              56  0:55   1:26:32 1:09:27  1:27:27  9:25
   6. Joan Grane                          Brimfield IL            57  0:10   1:28:07 1:09:38  1:28:17  9:30
   7. Kathy John                          Chillicothe IL          56  0:19   1:28:22 1:10:27  1:28:40  9:33
   8. Cheryl Jeffery                      Lacon IL                56  0:26   1:28:28 1:09:35  1:28:53  9:34
   9. Sandy Reed                          Peoria IL               59  0:23   1:30:23 1:11:57  1:30:45  9:46
  10. Margaret Nelson                     Avondale AZ             55  1:06   1:31:38 1:04:24  1:32:44  9:59
  11. Theresa Covey                       Peoria IL               56  0:55   1:31:58 1:13:41  1:32:52 10:00
  12. Yvonne Schwartz                     Morton IL               58  0:48   1:38:03 1:18:27  1:38:51 10:38
  13. Barbara Radosevich                  Peoria IL               59  0:44   1:38:23 1:17:37  1:39:06 10:40
  14. Barbara House                       Pontiac IL              59  0:31   1:38:41 1:17:59  1:39:11 10:40
  15. Carol Reeb                          Joliet IL               55  1:06   1:40:48 1:20:53  1:41:53 10:58
  16. Rebecca Pence                       Dunlap IL               56  1:05   1:40:49 1:20:53  1:41:54 10:58
  17. Liliana Wong                        Peoria IL               55  0:38   1:43:14 1:19:31  1:43:51 11:10
  18. Georgia Gingrich                    Peoria IL               56  0:31   1:45:09 1:22:40  1:45:40 11:22
  19. Sandra Vail                         Bloomington IL          58  0:53   1:45:14 1:24:17  1:46:07 11:25
  20. Becky Slawik                        Peoria IL               56  0:25   1:50:27 1:27:43  1:50:52 11:56
  21. Tina Wilson                         East Peoria IL          55  1:10   1:50:30 1:29:00  1:51:39 12:01
  22. Susan Renner                        Peoria IL               56  0:58   1:54:24 1:30:56  1:55:21 12:25
  23. Lianne Holloway                     Joliet IL               56  1:33             29:18               
23 records processed.

MALE Age Group 60 - 64

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Craig Thompson                      Trivoli IL              60  0:06   1:11:25   56:19  1:11:31  7:42
   2. Michael Shekleton                   Peoria IL               61  0:06   1:12:32   56:49  1:12:38  7:49
   3. Jim McDonald                        Mackinaw IL             60  0:04   1:13:19   58:16  1:13:22  7:54
   4. Gary House                          Pontiac IL              60  0:05   1:13:57   58:24  1:14:01  7:58
   5. Al Rosenberger                      Stillwater OK           62  0:13   1:15:10   59:28  1:15:22  8:07
   6. Reid Hansen                         Peoria IL               61  0:11   1:18:26 1:01:53  1:18:37  8:28
   7. Chuck Shork                                                 64  0:24   1:19:37 1:03:23  1:20:01  8:37
   8. John McRell                         LaFayette IL            60  0:25   1:21:02 1:04:33  1:21:26  8:46
   9. William Reid                        Jackson MI              62  0:32   1:24:07 1:06:26  1:24:38  9:06
  10. John Houser                         Farmer City IL          60  0:47   1:26:24 1:09:29  1:27:10  9:23
  11. Philip Irwin                        Washington IL           60  0:29   1:27:13 1:09:43  1:27:42  9:26
  12. Gordon Whitmar                      Chenoa IL               61  0:44   1:27:51 1:10:48  1:28:34  9:32
  13. Gene Harding                        Normal IL               61  0:24   1:28:38 1:09:05  1:29:01  9:35
  14. Eric Hansen                         East Peoria IL          62  0:46   1:33:24 1:15:46  1:34:10 10:08
  15. Harold Placher                      Lacon IL                62  0:53   1:33:25 1:15:09  1:34:18 10:09
  16. James Winn                          Chillicothe IL          64  0:21   1:33:59 1:13:19  1:34:19 10:09
  17. Dan McConnell                       Dunlap IL               60  0:53   1:36:05 1:17:26  1:36:58 10:26
  18. David Deem                          Machesney Park IL       61  0:51   1:42:32 1:20:25  1:43:23 11:07
18 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Lynn Lulay                          Morton IL               64  0:37   1:36:26 1:16:38  1:37:03 10:27
   2. Louisa Blanchard                    Princeville IL          62  0:27   1:37:35 1:18:19  1:38:01 10:33
   3. Vicki King                          Towanda IL              62  0:53   1:45:14 1:24:17  1:46:07 11:25
   4. Dianne Hollister                    Bloomington IL          61  1:22   2:12:53 1:47:12  2:14:14 14:26
4 records processed.

MALE Age Group 65 - 69

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Bill Melton                         Lincoln IL              66  1:03   1:25:43 1:09:35  1:26:45  9:20
   2. Bill Holmes                         Edelstein IL            65  0:05   1:29:50 1:12:09  1:29:54  9:40
   3. Gene Jones                          Metamora IL             67  0:24   1:31:50 1:12:54  1:32:13  9:55
   4. Tom Cinnamon                        Normal IL               66  0:21   1:32:39 1:12:23  1:32:59 10:00
   5. Rich Archer                         West Peoria IL          65  0:55   1:35:16 1:16:36  1:36:11 10:21
   6. John Grisham                        Chatham IL              65  1:17   1:39:32 1:20:21  1:40:48 10:51
   7. Walter Ruppman                      Washington IL           69  0:52   1:41:44 1:22:04  1:42:36 11:02
   8. Roger Geyer                         Peoria IL               65  0:42   1:43:33 1:18:14  1:44:15 11:13
8 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Karen Kendall                       Peoria IL               67  0:34   1:44:45 1:22:21  1:45:18 11:20
1 records processed.

MALE Age Group 70 - 99

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Charlie Grotevant                   Pontiac IL              70  0:15   1:15:46 1:00:27  1:16:01  8:11
   2. Dennis Werling                      Macomb IL               71  0:13   1:23:29 1:05:20  1:23:41  9:00
   3. George Hinkle                       Springfield IL          70  1:17   1:39:26 1:19:18  1:40:42 10:50
3 records processed.

FEMALE Age Group 70 - 99

Place NAME                                CITY                   AGE START CHIP TIME 2 TO GO GUN TIME  Pace
===== =================================== ====================== === ===== ========= ======= ======== =====
   1. Mary Jane Pratt                     Granville IL            73  0:31   1:37:35 1:17:58  1:38:05 10:33
1 records processed.