Elmwood/Brimfield Invitational

October 05, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eureka High School                     30               1   2   5   6  16  26  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:13.6

    2 Tremont High School                    69               4   9  17  19  20  29  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:35.4

    3 EPG                                    87               3   8  11  31  34  54  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:20.2

    4 Central Catholic                      105              14  15  21  25  30  44  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:24.1

    5 Stark County                          155               7  28  32  43  45  49  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:34.3

    6 IVC                                   187              10  13  47  51  66  81  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:40.1

    7 Orion High School                     194              12  22  27  60  73  76  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:45.4

    8 fRANKLIN H.S.                         232              35  36  38  40  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:56.7

    9 Macomb                                245              18  23  53  65  86                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:30.8

   10 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701         252              24  52  57  58  61  64  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:25.1

   11 Havana High School                    293              37  50  62  67  77  88  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:51.5

   12 Mercer County                         322              33  63  70  74  82  97             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:16.7

   13 Bushnell-Prairie City                 358              39  68  71  89  91  95  96         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:34.7

   14 Bureau Valley High School             370              56  69  72  80  93  94             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:52.2

   15 Rockridge                             376              48  78  79  84  87  98  99         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:28.4

 Inc. Abingdon-Avon High                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Annawan Wethersfield                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Canton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elmwood High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmington Central High School       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Bluffs High School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kewanee High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knoxville                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lewistown Central High School        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Midwest Central High School          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monmouth Roseville                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Princeville High School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sherrard High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Fulton Co-op                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Springfield Lutheran                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

Eureka High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):    1:35:13.6   Average Time: 19:02.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     95  Anna Perry             SO       1            1        17:42.9      17:42.9      0:00.0
    2     87  Alexi Fogo             JR       2            3        17:55.8      35:38.7      0:12.8
    3     91  Elle Knapp             SO       5            8        19:14.9      54:53.7      1:31.9
    4     94  Laurel Munson          FR       6           14        19:42.7    1:14:36.4      1:59.7
    5     97  Nora Robinson          SR      16           30        20:37.1    1:35:13.6      2:54.1
    6     98  Claire Wilson          FR      26           56        21:08.0    1:56:21.7      3:25.0
    7     89  Elle Hoffman           FR      42           98        21:57.9    2:18:19.6      4:14.9
    8     93  Katelyn Knapp          JR   More Than  7           22:00.6    2:40:20.2      4:17.6
    9     88  Marisa Herrmann        JR   More Than  7           23:23.2    3:03:43.5      5:40.2
   10     85  Jordan Billings        JR   More Than  7           25:47.9    3:29:31.4      8:04.9

Tremont High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):    1:41:35.4   Average Time: 20:19.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    221  Lizzy Freidinger       SR       4            4        18:56.8      18:56.8      1:13.9
    2    229  Tresa Scheuermann      SR       9           13        20:07.4      39:04.3      2:24.5
    3    228  Sara Scheuermann       SO      17           30        20:48.9      59:53.3      3:05.9
    4    227  Alida Proehl           FR      19           49        20:50.7    1:20:44.1      3:07.8
    5    224  Sarah Leitner          SR      20           69        20:51.2    1:41:35.4      3:08.3
    6    226  Ava Pflederer          SR      29           98        21:13.1    2:02:48.5      3:30.1
    7    219  Stephanie Buck         JR      41          139        21:54.3    2:24:42.8      4:11.3
    8    230  Abby Scott             JR   More Than  7           22:19.0    2:47:01.9      4:36.1
    9    231  Grace Smalley          SO   More Than  7           22:20.4    3:09:22.4      4:37.5
   10    220  Sarah Finnegan         SR   More Than  7           24:27.4    3:33:49.9      6:44.4
   11    222  Alice Giovanetto       FR   More Than  7           26:39.4    4:00:29.3      8:56.4
   12    232  Rebekah Ward           JR   More Than  7           26:56.3    4:27:25.7      9:13.3

EPG    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    1:41:20.2   Average Time: 20:16.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     81  Ruby Slightom          SO       3            3        18:24.1      18:24.1      0:41.1
    2     78  Jenna Kent             SO       8           11        19:59.5      38:23.7      2:16.6
    3     75  Charlie Hamilton       SO      11           22        20:16.8      58:40.6      2:33.8
    4     80  Julia Reid             SR      31           53        21:13.9    1:19:54.5      3:30.9
    5     83  Tori Witzig            JR      34           87        21:25.7    1:41:20.2      3:42.7
    6     84  AnnaBelle Younse       FR      54          141        22:50.4    2:04:10.7      5:07.5
    7     73  Hillary Gramm          FR      55          196        22:50.5    2:27:01.2      5:07.5
    8     74  Mya Gramm              SR   More Than  7           23:24.1    2:50:25.4      5:41.1
    9     77  Allison Kelly          SR   More Than  7           23:48.3    3:14:13.8      6:05.3
   10     79  Hannah Ludy            SR   More Than  7           24:32.6    3:38:46.4      6:49.6
   11     76  Molly Holt             SR   More Than  7           24:42.7    4:03:29.1      6:59.7

Central Catholic    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:44:24.1   Average Time: 20:52.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     48  Anna Zlatic            SO      14           14        20:29.1      20:29.1      2:46.1
    2     44  Kaylie Eckhoff         SO      15           29        20:35.6      41:04.7      2:52.6
    3     45  Isabella Evans         SO      21           50        20:58.4    1:02:03.2      3:15.4
    4     42  Kaitlyn Dappen         SR      25           75        21:07.0    1:23:10.2      3:24.0
    5     39  Nora Brady             FR      30          105        21:13.8    1:44:24.1      3:30.8
    6     40  Ellen Brouillette      FR      44          149        22:08.2    2:06:32.3      4:25.2
    7     38  Penny Bordewick        SO      46          195        22:18.7    2:28:51.1      4:35.7
    8     47  Sara Vose              SO   More Than  7           23:19.3    2:52:10.5      5:36.4
    9     43  Sophia Dappen          SO   More Than  7           24:22.0    3:16:32.5      6:39.0
   10     37  Lilly Blankenship      FR   More Than  7           26:00.4    3:42:33.0      8:17.4
   11     46  Izzy Spencer           FR   More Than  7           26:01.9    4:08:34.9      8:18.9

Stark County    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:46:34.3   Average Time: 21:18.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    213  Olivia Frail           SR       7            7        19:54.5      19:54.5      2:11.5
    2    217  Paige Rewerts          FR      28           35        21:12.0      41:06.6      3:29.1
    3    214  Ashley Orrick          SO      32           67        21:15.5    1:02:22.1      3:32.5
    4    218  Trinity Shimmin        JR      43          110        21:59.9    1:24:22.1      4:16.9
    5    216  Josie Price            SR      45          155        22:12.2    1:46:34.3      4:29.2
    6    211  Alyssa Dyken           JR      49          204        22:22.4    2:08:56.8      4:39.4
    7    210  Lena Becker            JR      59          263        23:15.1    2:32:11.9      5:32.1
    8    215  Emily Orrick           SO   More Than  7           25:13.8    2:57:25.8      7:30.9
    9    212  Sarah Fairfield        JR   More Than  7           25:15.0    3:22:40.9      7:32.1

IVC    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times):    1:49:40.1   Average Time: 21:56.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    130  Cassidy Earleywine     FR      10           10        20:14.7      20:14.7      2:31.7
    2    137  Marley Williamson      SO      13           23        20:28.5      40:43.3      2:45.6
    3    136  Mae Perkins            FR      47           70        22:19.6    1:03:02.9      4:36.6
    4    135  Mandy Moore            JR      51          121        22:31.7    1:25:34.6      4:48.7
    5    138  Kayla Wolf             SR      66          187        24:05.4    1:49:40.1      6:22.4
    6    133  Allison Klein          FR      81          268        25:51.6    2:15:31.7      8:08.7
    7    134  Alyssa Merlo           FR      90          358        27:56.2    2:43:27.9     10:13.2

Orion High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 194  Team Score (times):    1:50:45.4   Average Time: 22:09.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    174  Maryn Bollinger        JR      12           12        20:25.6      20:25.6      2:42.6
    2    179  Brooke Norberg         SR      22           34        21:03.4      41:29.0      3:20.4
    3    180  Izzy Nordstrom         SO      27           61        21:09.4    1:02:38.4      3:26.4
    4    182  Hayley VanDuyne        SO      60          121        23:16.0    1:25:54.5      5:33.0
    5    175  Melaina Meisenburg     FR      73          194        24:50.9    1:50:45.4      7:07.9
    6    178  Avery Noble            JR      76          270        24:56.5    2:15:41.9      7:13.5
    7    183  Rachel VanDuyne        JR      85          355        27:14.8    2:42:56.8      9:31.9
    8    177  Maggie Nedved          SO   More Than  7           27:56.3    3:10:53.2     10:13.3
    9    181  Leah Sears             SO   More Than  7           31:54.8    3:42:48.0     14:11.8

fRANKLIN H.S.    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 232  Team Score (times):    1:52:56.7   Average Time: 22:35.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    116  MALLORY NEWBERRY       SR      35           35        21:37.8      21:37.8      3:54.8
    2    118  SAMANTHA SHAVER        FR      36           71        21:39.4      43:17.2      3:56.4
    3    117  CAROLINE PETERS        FR      38          109        21:42.2    1:04:59.5      3:59.2
    4    114  BETHANY BERGSCHNEIDER  JR      40          149        21:47.9    1:26:47.4      4:04.9
    5    119  CORREN WATSON          FR      83          232        26:09.3    1:52:56.7      8:26.3

Macomb    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 245  Team Score (times):    1:55:30.8   Average Time: 23:06.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    151  Khyliegh Diggs         SO      18           18        20:50.7      20:50.7      3:07.7
    2    152  Halle Evans            SR      23           41        21:05.1      41:55.9      3:22.2
    3    156  Margot Wester          SO      53           94        22:36.0    1:04:32.0      4:53.1
    4    149  Sylvia Barclay         JR      65          159        23:43.0    1:28:15.0      6:00.1
    5    154  Kristen Rebman         FR      86          245        27:15.7    1:55:30.8      9:32.7

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 252  Team Score (times):    1:53:25.1   Average Time: 22:41.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     58  Paige Witte            SR      24           24        21:05.5      21:05.5      3:22.5
    2     49  Josie Barham           FR      52           76        22:33.3      43:38.8      4:50.3
    3     52  Olivia Elkin           SR      57          133        23:06.5    1:06:45.4      5:23.6
    4     54  Bridget Huizenga       JR      58          191        23:10.0    1:29:55.5      5:27.0
    5     56  Samantha Lauer         FR      61          252        23:29.6    1:53:25.1      5:46.6
    6     57  Marley Thompson        SR      64          316        23:41.0    2:17:06.1      5:58.0
    7     51  Sloane Eggenberger     SR      75          391        24:53.6    2:41:59.8      7:10.6
    8     55  Hollie Kurland         SR   More Than  7           25:39.5    3:07:39.4      7:56.5
    9     50  Sadie Eggenberger      JR   More Than  7           26:47.9    3:34:27.3      9:04.9

Havana High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 293  Team Score (times):    1:56:51.5   Average Time: 23:22.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    124  Kalei McDaniel         FR      37           37        21:40.4      21:40.4      3:57.5
    2    120  Emily Bohm             JR      50           87        22:26.2      44:06.6      4:43.2
    3    128  Margherita Testa       SR      62          149        23:30.4    1:07:37.1      5:47.4
    4    125  Randi Schultz          FR      67          216        24:07.3    1:31:44.4      6:24.3
    5    127  Faith Staton           JR      77          293        25:07.0    1:56:51.5      7:24.0
    6    123  Zoey Lane              SO      88          381        27:36.3    2:24:27.8      9:53.4
    7    126  Rianna Schultz         JR      92          473        28:12.8    2:52:40.7     10:29.9

Mercer County    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 322  Team Score (times):    2:00:16.7   Average Time: 24:03.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    158  Bailey Hardin          SO      33           33        21:17.3      21:17.3      3:34.3
    2    159  Olivia Hucke           SO      63           96        23:36.8      44:54.2      5:53.8
    3    163  Cora Whitenack         FR      70          166        24:28.3    1:09:22.5      6:45.3
    4    157  Meg Fowler             JR      74          240        24:52.8    1:34:15.3      7:09.8
    5    162  Jillian Sabel          JR      82          322        26:01.3    2:00:16.7      8:18.3
    6    161  Kristina Partain       JR      97          419        31:18.6    2:31:35.4     13:35.7

Bushnell-Prairie City    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 358  Team Score (times):    2:06:34.7   Average Time: 25:18.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     18  Melissa Allen          SR      39           39        21:43.6      21:43.6      4:00.7
    2     26  Alyssa Zarello         FR      68          107        24:15.2      45:58.9      6:32.2
    3     22  Emilie Hickenbottom    SO      71          178        24:39.3    1:10:38.2      6:56.3
    4     24  Kylie Norris           FR      89          267        27:49.6    1:38:27.8     10:06.6
    5     20  Abbey Donaldson        SO      91          358        28:06.8    2:06:34.7     10:23.8
    6     27  Miah Zarello           SR      95          453        28:37.7    2:35:12.5     10:54.7
    7     23  Courtney Norris        JR      96          549        28:47.8    3:04:00.3     11:04.9
    8     25  Josey Waters           JR   More Than  7           31:17.5    3:35:17.9     13:34.5

Bureau Valley High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 370  Team Score (times):    2:05:52.2   Average Time: 25:10.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     13  Jillian Hulsing        FR      56           56        22:51.7      22:51.7      5:08.7
    2     17  Paige Wagner           JR      69          125        24:20.1      47:11.8      6:37.1
    3     11  Alicia Backer          SR      72          197        24:45.0    1:11:56.9      7:02.0
    4     16  Cassidy Peterson       FR      80          277        25:37.4    1:37:34.3      7:54.4
    5     15  Allison Larkin         SO      93          370        28:17.8    2:05:52.2     10:34.9
    6     12  Kaleen Carlson         SO      94          464        28:28.0    2:34:20.2     10:45.0

Rockridge    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 376  Team Score (times):    2:06:28.4   Average Time: 25:17.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    192  Chey Leaich            SO      48           48        22:22.0      22:22.0      4:39.1
    2    196  Melody Smith           FR      78          126        25:08.5      47:30.6      7:25.5
    3    190  Destiny Chard          SR      79          205        25:15.9    1:12:46.5      7:32.9
    4    191  McKensie Chard         JR      84          289        26:09.6    1:38:56.1      8:26.6
    5    195  Sarah Rogers           SO      87          376        27:32.2    2:06:28.4      9:49.2
    6    189  Emma Bahen             FR      98          474        32:22.6    2:38:51.1     14:39.7
    7    193  Taylor Murley          SO      99          573        35:38.8    3:14:29.9     17:55.8

Abingdon-Avon High    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      1  Marygrace Guthrie      SR   Less Than  5           22:46.4      22:46.4      5:03.4
    2      2  Natalee Kern           JR   Less Than  5           22:47.9      45:34.3      5:04.9

Annawan Wethersfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      8  Crystal Musgrave       SO   Less Than  5           20:13.0      20:13.0      2:30.0
    2      5  Danielle Johnson       FR   Less Than  5           21:12.9      41:26.0      3:29.9
    3      9  Cora Rusk              JR   Less Than  5           23:08.8    1:04:34.8      5:25.8
    4      6  Olivia McClelland      FR   Less Than  5           28:04.0    1:32:38.8     10:21.0

Canton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     32  Eleanor Fournier       JR   Less Than  5           19:08.1      19:08.1      1:25.1
    2     36  Madison Reeder         JR   Less Than  5           28:11.9      47:20.1     10:28.9

Elmwood High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     62  Julie Dunkel           SR   Less Than  5           21:06.4      21:06.4      3:23.5
    2     65  Sydney Hartwig         SR   Less Than  5           21:08.9      42:15.4      3:25.9
    3     66  Greta Inskeep          SR   Less Than  5           21:19.1    1:03:34.5      3:36.1
    4     68  Christine Karn         JR   Less Than  5           23:15.8    1:26:50.3      5:32.8

Farmington Central High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    104  Addyson Neal           JR   Less Than  5           21:22.0      21:22.0      3:39.0
    2    107  Lily Sharum            JR   Less Than  5           21:44.4      43:06.4      4:01.4
    3    102  Makenna Hintz          JR   Less Than  5           21:46.4    1:04:52.8      4:03.4
    4    100  Annabelle Easley       JR   Less Than  5           23:10.1    1:28:03.0      5:27.1

Illini Bluffs High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    129  Kendra Kaufmann        SR   Less Than  5           24:45.9      24:45.9      7:02.9

Kewanee High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    140  Alex Henderson         JR   Less Than  5           25:41.8      25:41.8      7:58.8

Knoxville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    143  Breena Shreeves        SR   Less Than  5           18:30.6      18:30.6      0:47.7
    2    142  Mackenzie Rader        SO   Less Than  5           20:26.6      38:57.3      2:43.6
    3    144  Kynlee Stearns         SO   Less Than  5           23:26.0    1:02:23.3      5:43.0
    4    141  Ainsley Buster         JR   Less Than  5           23:39.0    1:26:02.3      5:56.0

Lewistown Central High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    146  Anna Heffren           SR   Less Than  5           20:36.9      20:36.9      2:53.9

Midwest Central High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    166  Emily Larsen           FR   Less Than  5           25:03.2      25:03.2      7:20.2
    2    165  Aymee Julius           JR   Less Than  5           35:47.1    1:00:50.3     18:04.1

Monmouth Roseville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    172  Stella Narkiewitcz     SR   Less Than  5           21:05.7      21:05.7      3:22.7
    2    173  Reese Putnam           JR   Less Than  5           25:06.6      46:12.4      7:23.7
    3    171  Kendal Murk            JR   Less Than  5           27:30.7    1:13:43.1      9:47.7

Princeville High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    187  Sorin Hilsabeck        SR   Less Than  5           20:40.2      20:40.2      2:57.2
    2    185  Carrie Gill            JR   Less Than  5           21:14.2      41:54.4      3:31.2

Sherrard High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    198  Addison Knox           SO   Less Than  5           21:20.4      21:20.4      3:37.4
    2    197  Sarah Gibson           FR   Less Than  5           22:44.8      44:05.3      5:01.9
    3    200  Anna Taylor            FR   Less Than  5           24:44.9    1:08:50.2      7:02.0

South Fulton Co-op    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    202  Meg Simmons            FR   Less Than  5           20:23.9      20:23.9      2:41.0
    2    201  Amanda Parker          SR   Less Than  5           23:30.0      43:54.0      5:47.0
    3    204  Belle Wherley          JR   Less Than  5           28:04.8    1:11:58.8     10:21.8

Springfield Lutheran    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    209  Kirsten Huffman        SR   Less Than  5           19:33.3      19:33.3      1:50.3
    2    206  Elizabeth Eck          JR   Less Than  5           21:07.1      40:40.4      3:24.1
    3    205  Abigail Bouravnev      SO   Less Than  5           22:15.8    1:02:56.2      4:32.8