Amboy Cross Country Invitational

October 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Monticello                             39               1   3  10  12  13  26  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:11.7

    2 Winnebago HS                           44               6   7   8   9  14  21             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:51.8

    3 Rock Falls Hish School                 79               2  15  17  22  23  28  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:01.2

    4 Elmhurst-IC Catholic Prep             115               4  19  24  29  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:41.0

    5 Elmwood High School                   150              16  25  34  35  40  42  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:34.7

    6 Tremont High School                   160               5  31  32  44  48  51  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:14.7

    7 Aurora Central Catholic HS            211              18  27  45  46  75  76  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:51.1

    8 Beecher High School                   287              30  52  59  61  85 102 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:36.6

    9 Orion High School                     312              33  38  50  90 101 119 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:24.1

   10 Seneca High School                    316              11  37  81  83 104 118 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:16.3

   11 Oregon High School                    318              49  55  57  70  87  88  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:09.5

   12 Johnsburg High School                 370              41  69  73  78 109 110             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:59.4

   13 Farmington Central High School        379              53  58  67  86 115 141             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:43.8

   14 fRANKLIN H.S.                         393              47  62  65  72 147 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:26.2

   15 Amboy                                 397              20  71  91  95 120                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:19.5

   16 PORTA High School                     436              43  74  99 103 117 125 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:37.8

   17 EPG                                   465              64  92  94 107 108                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:40.6

   18 Erie-Prophetstown                     490              68  84 106 111 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:23.8

   19 Aquin                                 522              80  89  98 116 139 143             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:35.2

   20 Byron                                 562              66 113 123 127 133 137             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:26.7

   21 Eastland                              568              56  93 130 144 145 152             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:14.1

   22 Mercer County                         581              96 105 114 131 135 154             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:32.0

   23 Durand-Pecatonica Coop                585              82 112 126 129 136 138 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:50.0

   24 Rockridge                             624              77 124 128 146 149 156 157         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:54.5

   25 Fieldcrest                            696             100 142 150 151 153                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:43.6

 Inc. Abingdon-Avon High                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bureau Valley High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Clifton Central                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dwight                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry-Senachwine/Midland             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kewanee High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knoxville                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lisle High School                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mendota High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Morrison High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. newman Central Catholic              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ottawa Marquette                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ridgewood Coop                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverdale                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sandwich CUSD #430                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sherrard High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stockton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Yorkville Christian High School      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Monticello    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):    1:30:11.7   Average Time: 18:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    180  Mabry Bruhn            fr       1            1        17:09.1      17:09.1      0:00.0
    2    183  Rachel Koon            fr       3            4        17:37.6      34:46.8      0:28.5
    3    193  Kyara Welter           fr      10           14        18:26.9      53:13.7      1:17.7
    4    191  Grace Talbert          jr      12           26        18:27.9    1:11:41.6      1:18.8
    5    179  Emma Brown             so      13           39        18:30.0    1:30:11.7      1:20.9
    6    186  Mackenzie Murphy       jr      26           65        19:19.8    1:49:31.5      2:10.6
    7    188  Clara Rudolph          fr      54          119        20:53.9    2:10:25.4      3:44.8

Winnebago HS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):    1:30:51.8   Average Time: 18:10.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    332  Grace Erb              fr       6            6        17:54.8      17:54.8      0:45.7
    2    340  Marissa Roggensack     fr       7           13        17:59.2      35:54.0      0:50.1
    3    333  Katie Erb              so       8           21        18:03.7      53:57.8      0:54.6
    4    345  Kaylee Woolery         fr       9           30        18:19.8    1:12:17.6      1:10.7
    5    339  Renee Rittmeyer        so      14           44        18:34.1    1:30:51.8      1:25.0
    6    337  Sophia Martino         so      21           65        18:59.5    1:49:51.3      1:50.3

Rock Falls Hish School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  79  Team Score (times):    1:33:01.2   Average Time: 18:36.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    258  Bailee Fortney         sr       2            2        17:19.5      17:19.5      0:10.3
    2    269  Erin Porter            sr      15           17        18:48.4      36:07.9      1:39.3
    3    260  Bryahna Ganther        jr      17           34        18:49.6      54:57.5      1:40.4
    4    261  Calin Gaulrapp         so      22           56        19:00.3    1:13:57.9      1:51.2
    5    271  Gracie Rippy           fr      23           79        19:03.3    1:33:01.2      1:54.2
    6    264  Alexandra Gomez        sr      28          107        19:28.5    1:52:29.8      2:19.4
    7    270  Sydney Reyes           jr      36          143        20:17.2    2:12:47.1      3:08.1

Elmhurst-IC Catholic Prep    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):    1:35:41.0   Average Time: 19:08.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     92  Carly Manchester       so       4            4        17:40.4      17:40.4      0:31.3
    2     85  Kennedy Calcagno       so      19           23        18:51.4      36:31.9      1:42.3
    3     86  Frankie Chaidez        jr      24           47        19:15.5      55:47.4      2:06.4
    4     91  Alia Johnson           jr      29           76        19:30.2    1:15:17.6      2:21.0
    5     87  Mimi Ciepiela          sr      39          115        20:23.3    1:35:41.0      3:14.2

Elmwood High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 150  Team Score (times):    1:38:34.7   Average Time: 19:42.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     93  Sophie Bedell          so      16           16        18:49.0      18:49.0      1:39.9
    2    103  Chloe Kelly            fr      25           41        19:17.3      38:06.4      2:08.2
    3     96  Julie Dunkel           sr      34           75        20:02.1      58:08.6      2:53.0
    4     99  Sydney Hartwig         sr      35          110        20:02.4    1:18:11.0      2:53.2
    5    106  Ashley Wolcott         fr      40          150        20:23.7    1:38:34.7      3:14.5
    6    100  Greta Inskeep          sr      42          192        20:27.0    1:59:01.7      3:17.8
    7    105  Bre Turner             fr      63          255        21:06.4    2:20:08.1      3:57.2

Tremont High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):    1:38:14.7   Average Time: 19:38.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    316  Lizzy Freidinger       sr       5            5        17:40.8      17:40.8      0:31.6
    2    324  Tresa Scheuermann      sr      31           36        19:42.9      37:23.7      2:33.8
    3    322  Alida Proehl           fr      32           68        19:49.0      57:12.8      2:39.9
    4    319  Sarah Leitner          sr      44          112        20:27.7    1:17:40.5      3:18.6
    5    321  Ava Pflederer          sr      48          160        20:34.2    1:38:14.7      3:25.1
    6    323  Sara Scheuermann       so      51          211        20:42.1    1:58:56.8      3:32.9
    7    314  Stephanie Buck         jr      60          271        21:04.8    2:20:01.6      3:55.6

Aurora Central Catholic HS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):    1:40:51.1   Average Time: 20:10.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     34  Lesley Viveros         sr      18           18        18:50.5      18:50.5      1:41.4
    2     27  Isabella Orozco        fr      27           45        19:28.4      38:18.9      2:19.3
    3     23  Shayley Gonzalez       jr      45           90        20:28.3      58:47.3      3:19.1
    4     19  Maggie Dervis          jr      46          136        20:30.9    1:19:18.2      3:21.8
    5     20  Kaitlin Dineen         so      75          211        21:32.9    1:40:51.1      4:23.7
    6     33  Liliana Velasquez      sr      76          287        21:32.9    2:02:24.0      4:23.8
    7     29  Anna Laura Ponce       fr      79          366        21:42.8    2:24:06.9      4:33.7

Beecher High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 287  Team Score (times):    1:44:36.6   Average Time: 20:55.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     38  Tori Fasano            sr      30           30        19:42.8      19:42.8      2:33.7
    2     43  Christina Wang         sr      52           82        20:47.3      40:30.1      3:38.1
    3     36  Sydney Bonham          fr      59          141        21:04.7    1:01:34.8      3:55.5
    4     37  Trinity Bonham         fr      61          202        21:05.4    1:22:40.3      3:56.3
    5     42  Kasey Swanson          sr      85          287        21:56.3    1:44:36.6      4:47.2
    6     39  Emilee Huenerberg      so     102          389        22:59.9    2:07:36.5      5:50.7
    7     40  Aniya Killis           so     122          511        24:06.3    2:31:42.9      6:57.2

Orion High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 312  Team Score (times):    1:46:24.1   Average Time: 21:16.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    226  Maryn Bollinger        jr      33           33        19:56.8      19:56.8      2:47.7
    2    231  Brooke Norberg         sr      38           71        20:22.0      40:18.9      3:12.9
    3    232  Izzy Nordstrom         so      50          121        20:42.0    1:01:01.0      3:32.9
    4    234  Hayley Vanduyne        so      90          211        22:24.5    1:23:25.5      5:15.4
    5    227  Melaina Meisenburg     fr     101          312        22:58.6    1:46:24.1      5:49.4
    6    228  Lily Moen              jr     119          431        23:50.6    2:10:14.7      6:41.4
    7    230  Avery Noble            jr     134          565        25:10.6    2:35:25.4      8:01.5

Seneca High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 316  Team Score (times):    1:45:16.3   Average Time: 21:03.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    298  Audrey Jenkins         so      11           11        18:27.1      18:27.1      1:18.0
    2    305  Amber Vroman           jr      37           48        20:18.2      38:45.4      3:09.1
    3    289  Ashley Alsvig          fr      81          129        21:43.8    1:00:29.2      4:34.6
    4    292  Marie Cheshareck       jr      83          212        21:45.4    1:22:14.6      4:36.2
    5    306  Delany Welsh           jr     104          316        23:01.7    1:45:16.3      5:52.6
    6    291  Savanah Bland          sr     118          434        23:48.9    2:09:05.3      6:39.7
    7    297  Emily Hess             jr     140          574        26:10.4    2:35:15.7      9:01.3

Oregon High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 318  Team Score (times):    1:46:09.5   Average Time: 21:13.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    225  Leah Watters           jr      49           49        20:34.6      20:34.6      3:25.5
    2    209  Ellen Hodson           fr      55          104        20:57.4      41:32.0      3:48.2
    3    212  Faith Marquardt        so      57          161        21:00.3    1:02:32.4      3:51.2
    4    224  Natalie Tremble        fr      70          231        21:21.2    1:23:53.6      4:12.1
    5    205  Bre Dehaan             sr      87          318        22:15.8    1:46:09.5      5:06.7
    6    204  Lydia Cermak           jr      88          406        22:18.5    2:08:28.0      5:09.3
    7    203  Madi Byerley           jr      97          503        22:46.9    2:31:15.0      5:37.8

Johnsburg High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 370  Team Score (times):    1:47:59.4   Average Time: 21:35.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    157  Sam Schmitt            sr      41           41        20:24.3      20:24.3      3:15.2
    2    156  Sammy Knutilla         sr      69          110        21:14.4      41:38.8      4:05.3
    3    151  Ellie Bauer            fr      73          183        21:23.6    1:03:02.5      4:14.5
    4    155  Morgan Klos            so      78          261        21:41.1    1:24:43.6      4:32.0
    5    152  Traci Bennett          jr     109          370        23:15.7    1:47:59.4      6:06.6
    6    154  Carissa Clark          sr     110          480        23:17.3    2:11:16.7      6:08.1

Farmington Central High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 379  Team Score (times):    1:48:43.8   Average Time: 21:44.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    129  Makenna Hintz          jr      53           53        20:48.0      20:48.0      3:38.9
    2    131  Addyson Neal           jr      58          111        21:03.0      41:51.0      3:53.9
    3    132  Krystal Schade         jr      67          178        21:11.7    1:03:02.8      4:02.5
    4    133  Lily Sharum            jr      86          264        22:12.6    1:25:15.4      5:03.5
    5    127  Annabelle Easley       jr     115          379        23:28.3    1:48:43.8      6:19.2
    6    128  Violet Easley          fr     141          520        26:15.2    2:14:59.0      9:06.1

fRANKLIN H.S.    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 393  Team Score (times):    1:51:26.2   Average Time: 22:17.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    142  Caroline Peters        fr      47           47        20:31.8      20:31.8      3:22.6
    2    143  Samantha Shaver        fr      62          109        21:05.9      41:37.7      3:56.7
    3    139  Bethany Bergschneider  jr      65          174        21:09.7    1:02:47.4      4:00.6
    4    141  Mallory Newberry       sr      72          246        21:22.5    1:24:10.0      4:13.4
    5    140  Lainey Bergschneider   sr     147          393        27:16.2    1:51:26.2     10:07.0
    6    144  Corren Watson          fr     148          541        27:52.9    2:19:19.2     10:43.8

Amboy    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 397  Team Score (times):    1:49:19.5   Average Time: 21:51.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      9  Margaret Vaessen       sr      20           20        18:52.2      18:52.2      1:43.1
    2      4  Lauren Althaus         so      71           91        21:22.0      40:14.2      4:12.8
    3      7  Emma Lundquist         sr      91          182        22:30.0    1:02:44.3      5:20.9
    4      5  Sidney Corcoran        sr      95          277        22:40.9    1:25:25.2      5:31.7
    5      8  Lauren Tarr            so     120          397        23:54.2    1:49:19.5      6:45.1

PORTA High School    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 436  Team Score (times):    1:51:37.8   Average Time: 22:19.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    243  Jenna Kesselring       jr      43           43        20:27.5      20:27.5      3:18.3
    2    237  Emma Baker             fr      74          117        21:31.9      41:59.4      4:22.8
    3    239  Mackenzie Coffey       sr      99          216        22:50.6    1:04:50.1      5:41.5
    4    244  Andrea Sexton          fr     103          319        23:00.4    1:27:50.6      5:51.3
    5    245  Elinor Simmons         jr     117          436        23:47.2    1:51:37.8      6:38.0
    6    240  Maggie Gibbs           jr     125          561        24:25.4    2:16:03.2      7:16.2
    7    238  Caidy Bell             fr     132          693        25:10.2    2:41:13.5      8:01.1

EPG    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 465  Team Score (times):    1:52:40.6   Average Time: 22:32.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    114  Julia Reid             sr      64           64        21:07.1      21:07.1      3:58.0
    2    108  Mya Gramm              sr      92          156        22:30.9      43:38.0      5:21.7
    3    107  Hillary Gramm          fr      94          250        22:36.0    1:06:14.0      5:26.8
    4    118  Annabelle Younse       fr     107          357        23:11.7    1:29:25.8      6:02.6
    5    111  Allison Kelly          sr     108          465        23:14.8    1:52:40.6      6:05.7

Erie-Prophetstown    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 490  Team Score (times):    1:53:23.8   Average Time: 22:40.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    124  Jorden Robinson        jr      68           68        21:13.0      21:13.0      4:03.9
    2    119  Dylan Chandler         so      84          152        21:50.3      43:03.3      4:41.2
    3    120  Makayla Dornbush       sr     106          258        23:08.3    1:06:11.6      5:59.1
    4    123  Olivia Miniel          sr     111          369        23:17.5    1:29:29.2      6:08.4
    5    121  Kaitlin Hanrahan       sr     121          490        23:54.5    1:53:23.8      6:45.4

Aquin    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 522  Team Score (times):    1:56:35.2   Average Time: 23:19.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     16  Gwen Stovall           jr      80           80        21:42.8      21:42.8      4:33.7
    2     13  Ashley Lamm            jr      89          169        22:23.4      44:06.2      5:14.2
    3     12  Alyssa Hunziker        so      98          267        22:47.5    1:06:53.8      5:38.4
    4     10  Hailey Golackson       fr     116          383        23:45.3    1:30:39.1      6:36.2
    5     15  Chloe Smith            jr     139          522        25:56.1    1:56:35.2      8:46.9
    6     11  Emma Holder            jr     143          665        26:42.8    2:23:18.1      9:33.7

Byron    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 562  Team Score (times):    1:58:26.7   Average Time: 23:41.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     58  Rebekah Starwalt       so      66           66        21:10.5      21:10.5      4:01.3
    2     57  Sydney Smith           fr     113          179        23:20.2      44:30.7      6:11.0
    3     53  Kaitlyn Kuehn          jr     123          302        24:07.2    1:08:37.9      6:58.0
    4     51  Lauren Carlson         fr     127          429        24:38.2    1:33:16.1      7:29.1
    5     52  Anika Johnson          so     133          562        25:10.5    1:58:26.7      8:01.4
    6     59  Kennedy Turner         sr     137          699        25:23.2    2:23:50.0      8:14.1

Eastland    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 568  Team Score (times):    2:02:14.1   Average Time: 24:26.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     84  Delaney Wilhelms       fr      56           56        20:58.8      20:58.8      3:49.7
    2     82  Natalie Reifsteck      so      93          149        22:32.5      43:31.4      5:23.4
    3     77  Ella Burkholder        so     130          279        24:50.5    1:08:22.0      7:41.4
    4     79  Mia Knebel             fr     144          423        26:52.1    1:35:14.1      9:43.0
    5     81  Mallory Misiewicz      fr     145          568        27:00.0    2:02:14.1      9:50.8
    6     80  Macy Misiewicz         sr     152          720        28:44.6    2:30:58.8     11:35.5

Mercer County    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 581  Team Score (times):    1:59:32.0   Average Time: 23:54.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    173  Bailey Hardin          so      96           96        22:43.7      22:43.7      5:34.5
    2    174  Olivia Hucke           so     105          201        23:05.0      45:48.7      5:55.9
    3    178  Cora Whitenack         fr     114          315        23:21.1    1:09:09.9      6:12.0
    4    172  Meg Fowler             jr     131          446        25:09.7    1:34:19.7      8:00.6
    5    177  Jillian Sabel          jr     135          581        25:12.3    1:59:32.0      8:03.2
    6    176  Kristina Partain       jr     154          735        29:49.1    2:29:21.2     12:40.0

Durand-Pecatonica Coop    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 585  Team Score (times):    1:59:50.0   Average Time: 23:58.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     71  Angela Meiners         so      82           82        21:44.5      21:44.5      4:35.4
    2     67  Annah Dulaney          jr     112          194        23:19.6      45:04.2      6:10.5
    3     74  Jada Stocker           jr     126          320        24:37.1    1:09:41.3      7:27.9
    4     69  Alayna Koehler         jr     129          449        24:46.8    1:34:28.1      7:37.6
    5     72  Kristina Meiners       so     136          585        25:21.8    1:59:50.0      8:12.7
    6     68  Emma Gocken            jr     138          723        25:53.6    2:25:43.7      8:44.5
    7     70  Alish McGuinness       jr     155          878        29:51.3    2:55:35.0     12:42.1

Rockridge    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 624  Team Score (times):    2:05:54.5   Average Time: 25:10.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    280  Chey Leaich            so      77           77        21:34.5      21:34.5      4:25.4
    2    278  Destiny Chard          sr     124          201        24:21.1      45:55.7      7:12.0
    3    279  Mckensie Chard         jr     128          329        24:46.2    1:10:41.9      7:37.1
    4    284  Melody Smith           fr     146          475        27:04.1    1:37:46.1      9:55.0
    5    281  Taylor Murley          so     149          624        28:08.3    2:05:54.5     10:59.2
    6    277  Emma Bahen             fr     156          780        29:54.3    2:35:48.9     12:45.2
    7    283  Sarah Rogers           so     157          937        35:06.3    3:10:55.2     17:57.1

Fieldcrest    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 696  Team Score (times):    2:15:43.6   Average Time: 27:08.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    136  Ellen Hood             sr     100          100        22:53.6      22:53.6      5:44.4
    2    134  Kaitlyn Hakes          jr     142          242        26:19.5      49:13.1      9:10.4
    3    135  Grace Haszler          sr     150          392        28:27.2    1:17:40.4     11:18.1
    4    138  Samantha Vazquez       jr     151          543        28:28.5    1:46:09.0     11:19.4
    5    137  Cami Pucek             fr     153          696        29:34.6    2:15:43.6     12:25.4

Abingdon-Avon High    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      2  Natalee Kern           jr   Less Than  5           22:26.0      22:26.0      5:16.8

Bureau Valley High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     46  Jillian Hulsing        fr   Less Than  5           23:53.0      23:53.0      6:43.9
    2     50  Paige Wagner           jr   Less Than  5           24:38.9      48:32.0      7:29.8
    3     44  Alicia Backer          sr   Less Than  5           24:39.4    1:13:11.4      7:30.3
    4     49  Cassidy Peterson       fr   Less Than  5           26:55.3    1:40:06.8      9:46.2

Clifton Central    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     62  Sidney Marquie         fr   Less Than  5           18:57.8      18:57.8      1:48.6
    2     61  Madison Marquie        fr   Less Than  5           19:55.5      38:53.3      2:46.4
    3     63  Luscentia Smolinski    jr   Less Than  5           20:36.3      59:29.7      3:27.2
    4     64  Alexis Ward            so   Less Than  5           22:36.4    1:22:06.1      5:27.2

Dwight    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     76  Alexis Brooke          sr   Less Than  5           21:44.0      21:44.0      4:34.9

Henry-Senachwine/Midland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    147  Maddie Oltman          jr   Less Than  5           21:39.5      21:39.5      4:30.3
    2    146  Nadia Kessling         jr   Less Than  5           24:25.7      46:05.2      7:16.5
    3    148  Riley Rueter           sr   Less Than  5           24:27.1    1:10:32.3      7:18.0

Kewanee High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    158  Haley Heeren           sr   Less Than  5           21:33.6      21:33.6      4:24.5
    2    159  Alex Henderson         jr   Less Than  5           25:57.3      47:30.9      8:48.1

Knoxville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    162  Breena Shreeves        sr   Less Than  5           17:41.4      17:41.4      0:32.3
    2    161  Mackenzie Rader        so   Less Than  5           19:26.7      37:08.1      2:17.5
    3    163  Kynlee Stearns         so   Less Than  5           22:30.6      59:38.7      5:21.5
    4    160  Ainsley Buster         jr   Less Than  5           22:30.7    1:22:09.4      5:21.5

Lisle High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    165  Rachel Laning          sr   Less Than  5           20:49.2      20:49.2      3:40.1
    2    166  Gaby Wagoner           sr   Less Than  5           24:52.4      45:41.6      7:43.2
    3    164  Hailey Armalis         sr   Less Than  5           26:11.1    1:11:52.7      9:01.9

Mendota High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    168  Jamie Dooley           fr   Less Than  5           22:58.5      22:58.5      5:49.4
    2    169  Lily Linden            jr   Less Than  5           24:08.6      47:07.2      6:59.4

Morrison High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    194  Lindsey Houldson       sr   Less Than  5           21:37.1      21:37.1      4:28.0
    2    195  Sophie Prombo          sr   Less Than  5           25:41.9      47:19.0      8:32.7
    3    196  Bailey Williams        so   Less Than  5           29:10.8    1:16:29.9     12:01.7

newman Central Catholic    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    199  Karlie Hey             jr   Less Than  5           19:24.5      19:24.5      2:15.4
    2    198  Widolff Gianna         fr   Less Than  5           21:34.2      40:58.7      4:25.0
    3    197  Crisham Claire         fr   Less Than  5           21:57.8    1:02:56.6      4:48.7
    4    200  Healy Monica           fr   Less Than  5           23:46.7    1:26:43.3      6:37.5

Ottawa Marquette    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    236  Kathryn Siena          sr   Less Than  5           23:39.6      23:39.6      6:30.5

Ridgewood Coop    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    249  Kendra Downing         fr   Less Than  5           20:06.9      20:06.9      2:57.8
    2    254  Anna Paul              jr   Less Than  5           24:46.2      44:53.2      7:37.1
    3    250  Brooklyn Humphrey      fr   Less Than  5           24:58.4    1:09:51.6      7:49.3

Riverdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    255  Kelsey Doty            sr   Less Than  5           21:13.2      21:13.2      4:04.1

Sandwich CUSD #430    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    286  Claire Roberts         jr   Less Than  5           21:33.2      21:33.2      4:24.0
    2    287  Molly Roberts          so   Less Than  5           22:08.0      43:41.2      4:58.9
    3    288  Peyton Rogers          jr   Less Than  5           22:58.6    1:06:39.9      5:49.4

Sherrard High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    308  Addison Knox           so   Less Than  5           20:42.8      20:42.8      3:33.7
    2    307  Sarah Gibson           fr   Less Than  5           21:16.9      41:59.7      4:07.8
    3    310  Anna Taylor            fr   Less Than  5           25:38.4    1:07:38.2      8:29.3

Stockton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    312  Haley Brudi            sr   Less Than  5           20:30.5      20:30.5      3:21.4
    2    313  Katherine Crome        fr   Less Than  5           22:57.3      43:27.9      5:48.2
    3    311  Taylor Broshous        jr   Less Than  5           24:32.2    1:08:00.1      7:23.1

Yorkville Christian High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    346  Saniya Berry           jr   Less Than  5           27:00.3      27:00.3      9:51.2