East Peoria Central Invite

August 31, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 858 Sean Kaeb Parkside Jr. High Normal 12:26.5 6:13/M 6th  
2 2 860 Kaleb Kilgore Parkside Jr. High Normal 12:37.1 6:19/M 8th  
3 3 759 Landen Alcorn Kingsley Junior High School 12:43.2 6:22/M 8th  
4 4 687 Drew Chovanec Dunlap Middle School 12:47.8 6:24/M 6th  
5 5 883 Caleb Widergren Parkside Jr. High Normal 12:50.3 6:25/M 8th  
6 6 792 Joey Swearingen Kingsley Junior High School 12:51.1 6:26/M 8th  
7 7 695 Leyton Gray Dunlap Middle School 12:55.9 6:28/M 8th  
8 8 832 Alexander Evans Normal Epiphany 12:56.7 6:28/M 8th  
9 9 784 Ethan Orton Kingsley Junior High School 12:58.5 6:29/M 7th  
10 10 715 Jacob Vandewiele Dunlap Middle School 13:02.9 6:31/M 8th  
11 11 678 Nate Acklie Dunlap Middle School 13:03.3 6:32/M 7th  
12 12 704 Jack Maston Dunlap Middle School 13:12.4 6:36/M 8th  
13 13 713 Luke Siebenaler Dunlap Middle School 13:13.8 6:37/M 8th  
14 14 896 Dominic Hawkins Pekin Junior High 13:13.8 6:37/M 8th  
15 15 900 Isaiah Heyder Pekin Junior High 13:14.9 6:37/M 7th  
16 16 909 Charlie Stilling Pekin Junior High 13:18.0 6:39/M 7th  
17 17 902 Xander Holmes Pekin Junior High 13:22.7 6:41/M 7th  
18 18 698 Rohan Issac Dunlap Middle School 13:23.6 6:42/M 6th  
19 (> 7) 711 Dylan Runyon Dunlap Middle School 13:25.5 6:43/M 8th  
20 19 786 Jagger Philips Kingsley Junior High School 13:25.6 6:43/M 7th  
21 20 778 Keegan Lee Kingsley Junior High School 13:25.6 6:43/M 7th  
22 21 888 Michael Zaleski Parkside Jr. High Normal 13:28.3 6:44/M 7th  
23 (> 7) 696 Ben Hampton Dunlap Middle School 13:32.4 6:46/M 6th  
24 22 862 Mitchell Lareau Parkside Jr. High Normal 13:36.5 6:48/M 8th  
25 (> 7) 690 Simon Fabish Dunlap Middle School 13:37.2 6:49/M 6th  
26 23 793 Jack Tomlinson Kingsley Junior High School 13:37.6 6:49/M 6th  
27 24 859 Simon Kaeb Parkside Jr. High Normal 13:40.0 6:50/M 8th  
28 (> 7) 679 Dylan Allen Dunlap Middle School 13:40.6 6:50/M 7th  
29 25 617 Braden Meszaros Chatham Glenwood 13:42.0 6:51/M 6th  
30 26 760 Levi Anliker Kingsley Junior High School 13:46.5 6:53/M 6th  
31 27 803 Chris Colantoni Metamora Grade School 13:48.6 6:54/M 7th  
32 28 810 Jack Hessing Metamora Grade School 13:50.0 6:55/M 7th  
33 29 843 Johnnie Behrends Parkside Jr. High Normal 13:51.9 6:56/M 7th  
34 (> 7) 851 Roman Flores Parkside Jr. High Normal 13:53.4 6:57/M 7th  
35 (> 7) 770 Connor Hartman Kingsley Junior High School 13:54.7 6:57/M 7th  
36 30 825 Brett Ulrich Metamora Grade School 13:55.2 6:58/M 6th  
37 (> 7) 869 Tevor Pomis Parkside Jr. High Normal 13:55.3 6:58/M 7th  
38 (> 7) 684 Parker Brannon Dunlap Middle School 13:56.3 6:58/M 6th  
39 31 748 Max Palacios Germantown Hills 13:57.6 6:59/M 8th  
40 (> 7) 795 Lt Walsh Kingsley Junior High School 14:00.5 7:00/M 6th  
41 (> 7) 772 Jarik Hicks Kingsley Junior High School 14:01.1 7:01/M 8th  
42 32 603 Brody Green Chatham Glenwood 14:01.7 7:01/M 6th  
43 (> 7) 718 Lucas Whalen Dunlap Middle School 14:03.8 7:02/M 6th  
44 33 608 Evan House Chatham Glenwood 14:08.4 7:04/M 7th  
45 34 903 Michael Jones Pekin Junior High 14:12.3 7:06/M 7th  
46 35 595 Chase Campbell Chatham Glenwood 14:13.8 7:07/M 6th  
47 (> 7) 700 Will Ketelaar Dunlap Middle School 14:20.1 7:10/M 8th  
48 36 753 Ryan Tellor Germantown Hills 14:20.2 7:10/M 7th  
49 (> 7) 789 Jaden Smith Kingsley Junior High School 14:21.1 7:11/M 7th  
50 37 808 Gabe Glas Metamora Grade School 14:27.1 7:14/M 6th  
51 38 820 Will Smith Metamora Grade School 14:29.6 7:15/M 6th  
52 (> 7) 877 Aidan Starkey Parkside Jr. High Normal 14:31.0 7:16/M 6th  
53 39 739 Adam Culp Germantown Hills 14:31.2 7:16/M 7th  
54 40 906 Tristan Neuendorf Pekin Junior High 14:34.5 7:17/M 8th  
55 41 572 Shawn Golliday Bloomington 14:35.3 7:18/M 6th  
56 42 584 Aiden Stroyan Bloomington 14:35.6 7:18/M 6th  
57 (> 7) 796 Liam Whitecotton Kingsley Junior High School 14:38.0 7:19/M 7th  
58 (> 7) 769 Sam Grojean Kingsley Junior High School 14:38.4 7:19/M 6th  
59 (> 7) 872 Hudson Rucker Parkside Jr. High Normal 14:41.9 7:21/M 7th  
60 (> 7) 691 Alex Fei Dunlap Middle School 14:45.2 7:23/M 7th  
61 43 620 Nick Paszkiewicz Chatham Glenwood 14:47.6 7:24/M 8th  
62 44 840 Brad Torry Normal Epiphany 14:48.6 7:24/M 8th  
63 (> 7) 779 Jamie Litwiller Kingsley Junior High School 14:49.0 7:25/M 6th  
64 45 599 William Ehrlich Chatham Glenwood 14:49.9 7:25/M 7th  
65 (> 7) 776 Jacob Jones Kingsley Junior High School 14:50.9 7:25/M 7th  
66 46 587 Cael Wolfe Bloomington 14:53.5 7:27/M 6th  
67 47 913 Charlie Wyman Pekin Junior High 14:54.9 7:27/M 7th  
68 48 801 Anthony Carrico Metamora Grade School 14:55.6 7:28/M 7th  
69 49 806 Andrew Elwell Metamora Grade School 14:57.9 7:29/M 6th  
70 50 588 Tucker Wooten Bloomington 14:58.8 7:29/M 8th  
71 (> 7) 878 Joshua Sunkel Parkside Jr. High Normal 14:59.5 7:30/M 6th  
72 51 612 Brody Leahy Chatham Glenwood 15:01.6 7:31/M 6th  
73 (> 7) 887 Mason Wood Parkside Jr. High Normal 15:01.9 7:31/M 6th  
74 (> 7) 765 Sam Burrell Kingsley Junior High School 15:03.0 7:32/M 7th  
75 (> 7) 623 Quinten Sanchez Chatham Glenwood 15:04.2 7:32/M 6th  
76 52 720 Dane Boyer East Peoria Central Junior High 15:05.6 7:33/M 6th  
77 (> 7) 873 Rolan Schlipmann Parkside Jr. High Normal 15:06.5 7:33/M 8th  
78 (> 7) 814 Ethan Montgomery Metamora Grade School 15:12.8 7:36/M 6th  
79 (> 7) 794 Caleb Vogel Kingsley Junior High School 15:19.4 7:40/M 8th  
80 (> 7) 686 Shishir Chirumamila Dunlap Middle School 15:21.9 7:41/M 7th  
81 (> 7) 845 Ian Bush Parkside Jr. High Normal 15:22.5 7:41/M 6th  
82 (> 7) 600 Joe Finney Chatham Glenwood 15:23.5 7:42/M 7th  
83 53 841 Alexander Welsh Normal Epiphany 15:28.6 7:44/M 8th  
84 54 661 Juan Rojas Chiddix 15:31.2 7:46/M 6th  
85 55 742 Trevor Heil Germantown Hills 15:31.3 7:46/M 6th  
86 (> 7) 867 Max Orozco Parkside Jr. High Normal 15:31.7 7:46/M 7th  
87 (> 7) 791 Josh Svob Kingsley Junior High School 15:31.8 7:46/M 8th  
88 (> 7) 912 Carter Williamson Pekin Junior High 15:31.8 7:46/M 8th  
89 56 564 Antonio Alberto-Mancilla Bloomington 15:32.0 7:46/M 7th  
90 57 653 Hemanth Itte Chiddix 15:32.6 7:46/M 7th  
91 (> 7) 790 Ryan Stadnik Kingsley Junior High School 15:33.0 7:47/M 7th  
92 (> 7) 773 Alex Holzbauer Kingsley Junior High School 15:35.5 7:48/M 8th  
93 (> 7) 618 Aaron Minert Chatham Glenwood 15:39.5 7:50/M 6th  
94 58 727 Declan Parnell East Peoria Central Junior High 15:41.0 7:51/M 8th  
95 59 839 Luke Snyder Normal Epiphany 15:41.2 7:51/M 7th  
96 (> 7) 847 Isaiah Eeten Parkside Jr. High Normal 15:43.3 7:52/M 8th  
97 60 673 Sean Wolters Chiddix 15:44.8 7:52/M 8th  
98 (> 7) 818 Aiden Ramsay Metamora Grade School 15:45.2 7:53/M 6th  
99 61 571 Soren Gjesfjeld Bloomington 15:48.8 7:54/M 8th  
100 (> 7) 815 Kaleb Morrison Metamora Grade School 15:48.8 7:54/M 6th  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 901 J.t. Heyder Pekin Junior High 15:50.8 7:55/M 8th  
102 62 677 Zac Ziemer Chiddix 15:52.8 7:56/M 6th  
103 (> 7) 622 William Pearse Chatham Glenwood 15:53.1 7:57/M 7th  
104 63 573 John Hiles Bloomington 15:54.2 7:57/M 6th  
105 (> 7) 596 Drew Clark Chatham Glenwood 15:55.2 7:58/M 6th  
106 64 749 Will Rajitora Germantown Hills 15:58.9 7:59/M 6th  
107 65 638 Brayden Blackwell Chiddix 15:59.5 8:00/M 7th  
108 (> 7) 762 Sammy Beirne Kingsley Junior High School 16:00.3 8:00/M 8th  
109 (> 7) 680 Henry Arnold Dunlap Middle School 16:00.4 8:00/M 8th  
110 (> 7) 702 Jongwoo Kim Dunlap Middle School 16:07.5 8:04/M 7th  
111 (> 7) 716 Alex Wang Dunlap Middle School 16:08.5 8:04/M 8th  
112 (> 7) 565 Tyler Barlow Bloomington 16:08.7 8:04/M 6th  
113 (> 7) 717 Joshua Wang Dunlap Middle School 16:13.0 8:07/M 7th  
114 (> 7) 577 Lane Moody Bloomington 16:14.4 8:07/M 8th  
115 (> 7) 589 Cooper Yocum Bloomington 16:17.3 8:09/M 8th  
116 (> 7) 611 Sean Koeppe Chatham Glenwood 16:17.3 8:09/M 6th  
117 (> 7) 625 Beckett Shelton Chatham Glenwood 16:18.7 8:09/M 6th  
118 (> 7) 602 Severin Goutsalenko Chatham Glenwood 16:20.3 8:10/M 6th  
119 (> 7) 586 Pierce Vrooman Bloomington 16:20.8 8:10/M 7th  
120 66 654 Harshal Joshi Chiddix 16:27.6 8:14/M 6th  
121 67 666 Jay Sweeny Chiddix 16:32.0 8:16/M 8th  
122 (> 7) 856 Holden Hobson Parkside Jr. High Normal 16:39.8 8:20/M 7th  
123 (> 7) 758 Jackson Albers Kingsley Junior High School 16:40.5 8:20/M 6th  
124 (> 7) 889 Bradyn Anderson Pekin Junior High 16:45.1 8:23/M 8th  
125 (> 7) 699 Chase Johnston Dunlap Middle School 16:47.7 8:24/M 6th  
126 (> 7) 636 Elijah Banta Chiddix 16:47.7 8:24/M 6th  
127 (> 7) 880 Jaxon Tomera Parkside Jr. High Normal 16:47.8 8:24/M 6th  
128 (> 7) 805 Owen Dean Metamora Grade School 16:51.7 8:26/M 6th  
129 (> 7) 802 Tommy Casey Metamora Grade School 16:51.8 8:26/M 6th  
130 (> 7) 854 Chaius Herbst Parkside Jr. High Normal 16:52.2 8:26/M 6th  
131 (> 7) 578 Garrett Nafziger Bloomington 16:52.3 8:26/M 6th  
132 (> 7) 646 Carson Fowler Chiddix 16:54.0 8:27/M 7th  
133 (> 7) 610 Gabriel Iwanicki Chatham Glenwood 16:54.6 8:27/M 6th  
134 (> 7) 582 Cole Setzler Bloomington 16:56.4 8:28/M 6th  
135 (> 7) 761 Isaac Baker Kingsley Junior High School 16:59.7 8:30/M 6th  
136 (> 7) 797 Eric Wilken Kingsley Junior High School 17:00.5 8:30/M 6th  
137 (> 7) 624 Cole Settlemoir Chatham Glenwood 17:01.9 8:31/M 7th  
138 68 830 Mason Clark Normal Epiphany 17:04.1 8:32/M 5th  
139 (> 7) 629 Luke Smith Chatham Glenwood 17:05.4 8:33/M 7th  
140 (> 7) 593 William Brockway Chatham Glenwood 17:07.7 8:34/M 6th  
141 (> 7) 766 Jack Cherry Kingsley Junior High School 17:08.1 8:34/M 6th  
142 (> 7) 658 Caleb Myers Chiddix 17:08.5 8:34/M 6th  
143 (> 7) 864 William Marvel Parkside Jr. High Normal 17:08.8 8:34/M 8th  
144 (> 7) 598 Alex Destasio Chatham Glenwood 17:11.1 8:36/M 8th  
145 (> 7) 656 Jacob Kuehnl Chiddix 17:11.9 8:36/M 6th  
146 (> 7) 650 Dade Harmon Chiddix 17:14.5 8:37/M 7th  
147 (> 7) 568 Jeffrey Bols Bloomington 17:18.6 8:39/M 8th  
148 (> 7) 705 Braeden Miller Dunlap Middle School 17:18.9 8:39/M 6th  
149 (> 7) 689 August Dornon Dunlap Middle School 17:22.8 8:41/M 7th  
150 (> 7) 630 Daejon Staker Chatham Glenwood 17:24.3 8:42/M 7th  
151 (> 7) 876 Grant Stachurski Parkside Jr. High Normal 17:24.8 8:42/M 6th  
152 69 724 Colin Kinser East Peoria Central Junior High 17:28.6 8:44/M 7th  
153 (> 7) 871 Beckett Price Parkside Jr. High Normal 17:39.2 8:50/M 6th  
154 (> 7) 813 Cody Lamkin Metamora Grade School 17:39.7 8:50/M 6th  
155 (> 7) 590 Charles Armstrong Chatham Glenwood 17:49.3 8:55/M 6th  
156 (> 7) 807 Elijah Gerkin Metamora Grade School 17:50.0 8:55/M 6th  
157 (> 7) 870 Andy Pomrenke Parkside Jr. High Normal 17:51.4 8:56/M 8th  
158 70 743 Danny Herrick Germantown Hills 17:51.9 8:56/M 7th  
159 (> 7) 597 Gavin Davis Chatham Glenwood 17:51.9 8:56/M 8th  
160 (> 7) 781 Declan McManus Kingsley Junior High School 17:54.1 8:57/M 6th  
161 71 741 Caleb Gauthier Germantown Hills 17:55.4 8:58/M 7th  
162 (> 7) 846 Andrew Cunningham Parkside Jr. High Normal 17:57.2 8:59/M 8th  
163 (> 7) 701 Mohammed Kherfan Dunlap Middle School 17:58.3 8:59/M 6th  
164 (> 7) 866 Luke Nafziger Parkside Jr. High Normal 17:58.8 8:59/M 7th  
165 (> 7) 852 Jacob Fritts Parkside Jr. High Normal 18:03.5 9:02/M 7th  
166 (> 7) 616 Connor McCormick Chatham Glenwood 18:04.3 9:02/M 7th  
167 (> 7) 885 Aiden Wilcox Parkside Jr. High Normal 18:12.5 9:06/M 6th  
168 (> 7) 892 Ashton Durham Pekin Junior High 18:12.7 9:06/M 8th  
169 (> 7) 893 Alex Elliott Pekin Junior High 18:16.3 9:08/M 7th  
170 (> 7) 649 Hunter Hardwick Chiddix 18:17.5 9:09/M 7th  
171 (> 7) 592 Brevin Brewer Chatham Glenwood 18:18.0 9:09/M 6th  
172 (> 7) 591 Elijah Bostrom Chatham Glenwood 18:20.0 9:10/M 7th  
173 72 723 Andrew Kinser East Peoria Central Junior High 18:22.1 9:11/M 8th  
174 (> 7) 631 Lucas Turner Chatham Glenwood 18:22.5 9:11/M 8th  
175 (> 7) 706 Tristan Mosack Dunlap Middle School 18:28.0 9:14/M 7th  
176 (> 7) 882 Will Wicks Parkside Jr. High Normal 18:35.6 9:18/M 6th  
177 (> 7) 744 Jimmy Herrick Germantown Hills 18:38.5 9:19/M 7th  
178 (> 7) 737 Tyce Bucy Germantown Hills 18:40.7 9:20/M 7th  
179 (> 7) 881 Casey Waninger Parkside Jr. High Normal 18:43.0 9:22/M 7th  
180 (> 7) 647 Carson Goodwin Chiddix 18:43.8 9:22/M 7th  
181 (> 7) 674 Jarrett Wright Chiddix 18:45.3 9:23/M 7th  
182 (> 7) 755 Zach Wagner Germantown Hills 18:48.5 9:24/M 6th  
183 (> 7) 822 Nate Stanley Metamora Grade School 18:50.1 9:25/M 6th  
184 (> 7) 756 Ethan Watkins Germantown Hills 19:04.7 9:32/M 6th  
185 (> 7) 853 Tyler Garrigus Parkside Jr. High Normal 19:05.9 9:33/M 6th  
186 (> 7) 570 Carter Dorbeck Bloomington 19:11.9 9:36/M 8th  
187 (> 7) 628 Gideon Smith Chatham Glenwood 19:14.7 9:37/M 8th  
188 (> 7) 615 Caleb Lindburgh Chatham Glenwood 19:15.4 9:38/M 7th  
189 73 829 Caelen Casper Normal Epiphany 19:16.8 9:38/M 5th  
190 (> 7) 714 Akaash Sinha Dunlap Middle School 19:20.5 9:40/M 7th  
191 74 721 Mason Brown East Peoria Central Junior High 19:37.0 9:49/M 8th  
192 (> 7) 764 Pranav Bhookya Kingsley Junior High School 19:51.0 9:56/M 6th  
193 (> 7) 809 Nik Haney Metamora Grade School 19:55.4 9:58/M 8th  
194 75 834 Noah Huber Normal Epiphany 20:10.7 10:05/M 5th  
195 (> 7) 703 Aarav Lala Dunlap Middle School 20:25.9 10:13/M 6th  
196 (> 7) 614 Joe Lieber Chatham Glenwood 20:29.9 10:15/M 7th  
197 (> 7) 643 Seifer Cole Chiddix 20:31.1 10:16/M 6th  
198 (> 7) 874 Quentin Smith Parkside Jr. High Normal 20:34.0 10:17/M 6th  
199 (> 7) 632 Asher Wheeler Chatham Glenwood 20:57.2 10:29/M 6th  
200 (> 7) 685 Ethan Chen Dunlap Middle School 20:58.1 10:29/M 7th  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 681 Aarav Bhati Dunlap Middle School 21:21.7 10:41/M 7th  
202 (> 7) 788 Flavius Seibring Kingsley Junior High School 21:26.2 10:43/M 6th  
203 (> 7) 708 Adam Phothisene Dunlap Middle School 21:47.9 10:54/M 7th  
204 (> 7) 644 Moksha Dave Chiddix 21:54.2 10:57/M 8th  
205 (> 7) 648 Shriyans Gurijala Chiddix 21:59.9 11:00/M 6th  
206 (> 7) 641 John Buras Chiddix 22:18.9 11:09/M 8th  
207 (> 7) 645 Charles Faulkner Chiddix 22:20.3 11:10/M 8th  
208 (> 7) 651 Ameya Idate Chiddix 22:22.7 11:11/M 7th  
209 (> 7) 777 Clark Kosier Kingsley Junior High School 22:31.1 11:16/M 8th  
210 76 730 Nathan Teaney East Peoria Central Junior High 22:53.5 11:27/M 8th  
211 (> 7) 710 Ethan Rothert Dunlap Middle School 23:12.5 11:36/M 7th  
212 (> 7) 823 Nick Stanley Metamora Grade School 23:24.8 11:42/M 6th  
213 (> 7) 780 Cody McKinney Kingsley Junior High School 23:29.7 11:45/M 6th  
214 (> 7) 775 Omar Jibawi Kingsley Junior High School 23:42.6 11:51/M 8th  
215 (> 7) 694 Aryon Gokul Dunlap Middle School 24:27.8 12:14/M 6th  
216 (> 7) 670 Beau Wilson Chiddix 24:40.2 12:20/M 6th  
217 (> 7) 799 Tommy Armstrong Metamora Grade School 25:58.1 12:59/M 6th  
218 (> 7) 735 Aiden Baker Germantown Hills 27:07.3 13:34/M 8th