East Peoria Central Invite

August 31, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 330 Rachel Behrens Chatham Glenwood 13:41.6 6:51/M 7th  
2 2 348 Ally Knudson Chatham Glenwood 13:41.7 6:51/M 6th  
3 3 331 Ashlyn Chopra Chatham Glenwood 13:48.4 6:54/M 6th  
4 4 335 Stella Evans Chatham Glenwood 14:13.3 7:07/M 8th  
5 5 359 Sophia Paul Chatham Glenwood 14:14.9 7:07/M 7th  
6 6 356 Camryn Ostermeier Chatham Glenwood 14:19.8 7:10/M 8th  
7 7 329 Natalie Alexander Chatham Glenwood 14:23.4 7:12/M 8th  
8 (> 7) 358 Olivia Paul Chatham Glenwood 14:31.4 7:16/M 7th  
9 (> 7) 357 Taryn Ostermeier Chatham Glenwood 14:35.0 7:18/M 8th  
10 (> 7) 341 Ava Hamrick Chatham Glenwood 14:40.2 7:20/M 7th  
11 8 388 Karina Davis Dunlap Middle School 14:46.4 7:23/M 7th  
12 9 450 Lana Alcorn Kingsley Junior High School 14:47.6 7:24/M 6th  
13 10 449 Violet Weinman Germantown Hills 15:05.3 7:33/M 6th  
14 11 403 Lizzie Walden Dunlap Middle School 15:12.5 7:36/M 6th  
15 (> 7) 365 Sydney West Chatham Glenwood 15:16.7 7:38/M 6th  
16 12 490 Madi Marsh Metamora Grade School 15:20.7 7:40/M 7th  
17 13 477 Cameron Duhon Metamora Grade School 15:22.0 7:41/M 8th  
18 14 309 Reese Huber Bloomington 15:23.0 7:42/M 7th  
19 15 392 Sienna Hopkins Dunlap Middle School 15:25.4 7:43/M 6th  
20 16 464 Lydia Plattner Kingsley Junior High School 15:29.2 7:45/M 7th  
21 17 478 Rylie Egan Metamora Grade School 15:29.9 7:45/M 6th  
22 18 445 Avery Stone Germantown Hills 15:32.5 7:46/M 8th  
23 (> 7) 362 Avery Thompson Chatham Glenwood 15:35.2 7:48/M 7th  
24 (> 7) 355 Michelle Nesit Chatham Glenwood 15:41.0 7:51/M 6th  
25 19 470 Avaleigh Staley Kingsley Junior High School 15:42.7 7:51/M 6th  
26 20 322 Lily Promenschenkel Bloomington 15:46.1 7:53/M 8th  
27 21 320 Alyson Oganovich Bloomington 15:50.9 7:55/M 7th  
28 22 442 Mariah Quinn Germantown Hills 15:54.1 7:57/M 8th  
29 23 386 Hayden Button Dunlap Middle School 15:55.2 7:58/M 7th  
30 (> 7) 350 Zoey Kyes Chatham Glenwood 15:55.7 7:58/M 6th  
31 24 453 Maggie Easter Kingsley Junior High School 15:58.4 7:59/M 6th  
32 25 498 Natalie Shaw Metamora Grade School 16:05.2 8:03/M 7th  
33 (> 7) 343 Adalynn Hill Chatham Glenwood 16:08.8 8:04/M 6th  
34 26 475 Tayla Brown Metamora Grade School 16:09.1 8:05/M 6th  
35 27 480 Alyssa Evans Metamora Grade School 16:09.9 8:05/M 6th  
36 28 378 Sophia Keller Chiddix 16:14.3 8:07/M 6th  
37 29 418 Kaylyn Tippet East Peoria Central Junior High 16:17.0 8:09/M 8th  
38 30 459 Allie Kroesch Kingsley Junior High School 16:20.0 8:10/M 8th  
39 31 312 Sheina Keathley Bloomington 16:21.1 8:11/M 7th  
40 32 398 Ritika Rudrapati Dunlap Middle School 16:21.3 8:11/M 6th  
41 33 524 Harper McGowan Parkside Jr. High Normal 16:23.0 8:12/M 7th  
42 34 440 Kassidy Mullins Germantown Hills 16:25.5 8:13/M 7th  
43 35 377 Yuwen Jin Chiddix 16:32.0 8:16/M 7th  
44 36 515 Madison Allen Parkside Jr. High Normal 16:34.0 8:17/M 8th  
45 37 411 Anna Ingolia East Peoria Central Junior High 16:34.2 8:17/M 8th  
46 38 410 Addison Hutson East Peoria Central Junior High 16:38.0 8:19/M 7th  
47 39 404 Ellie Willenborg Dunlap Middle School 16:38.0 8:19/M 8th  
48 40 368 Lia Burcham Chiddix 16:38.6 8:19/M 8th  
49 (> 7) 363 Erin Turk Chatham Glenwood 16:39.5 8:20/M 7th  
50 41 305 Riley Galfi Bloomington 16:39.7 8:20/M 6th  
51 (> 7) 338 Aleena Govindaiah Chatham Glenwood 16:41.3 8:21/M 7th  
52 42 423 Emily Alexander Germantown Hills 16:42.8 8:21/M 7th  
53 43 535 Delaney Arnsman Pekin Junior High 16:44.2 8:22/M 7th  
54 44 429 Olivia Cushing Germantown Hills 16:46.6 8:23/M 8th  
55 45 443 Ryan Schwarz Germantown Hills 16:50.4 8:25/M 8th  
56 (> 7) 354 Meegan Morsch Chatham Glenwood 16:54.8 8:27/M 6th  
57 (> 7) 349 Delaney Kyes Chatham Glenwood 16:56.1 8:28/M 7th  
58 46 463 Marissa Phelps Kingsley Junior High School 16:57.0 8:29/M 8th  
59 47 407 Briana Benedict East Peoria Central Junior High 16:58.3 8:29/M 6th  
60 48 303 Lydia Carroll Bloomington 16:58.8 8:29/M 6th  
61 49 552 Johanna Nieukirk Pekin Junior High 16:59.4 8:30/M 7th  
62 50 549 Emma Just Pekin Junior High 17:01.4 8:31/M 8th  
63 51 499 Zoey Sommer Metamora Grade School 17:05.4 8:33/M 6th  
64 52 417 Elyse Strunk East Peoria Central Junior High 17:08.6 8:34/M 6th  
65 (> 7) 444 Mia Stivers Germantown Hills 17:10.2 8:35/M 6th  
66 (> 7) 504 Brooklyn Williams Metamora Grade School 17:11.2 8:36/M 6th  
67 53 402 Kinsley Varness Dunlap Middle School 17:14.3 8:37/M 8th  
68 54 323 Nailah Rivadeneyra-Braswell Bloomington 17:15.8 8:38/M 7th  
69 55 383 Claire Schlueter Chiddix 17:19.0 8:40/M 8th  
70 (> 7) 360 Gabby Richards Chatham Glenwood 17:22.8 8:41/M 8th  
71 (> 7) 347 Maria Knepler Chatham Glenwood 17:26.0 8:43/M 8th  
72 56 536 Sienna Baker Pekin Junior High 17:27.5 8:44/M 7th  
73 (> 7) 432 Olivia Fite Germantown Hills 17:28.8 8:44/M 8th  
74 (> 7) 325 Lucia Vides Bloomington 17:31.3 8:46/M 8th  
75 (> 7) 318 Danielle Northcutt Bloomington 17:31.8 8:46/M 8th  
76 57 465 Brooklynn Riess Kingsley Junior High School 17:35.1 8:48/M 7th  
77 (> 7) 484 Marianne Hammer Metamora Grade School 17:35.9 8:48/M 7th  
78 (> 7) 328 Ella Grace Wooten Bloomington 17:37.8 8:49/M 6th  
79 (> 7) 497 Sierra Seward Metamora Grade School 17:41.8 8:51/M 8th  
80 (> 7) 503 Kathryn Wilbur Metamora Grade School 17:42.0 8:51/M 6th  
81 58 521 Lorilye Davidson Parkside Jr. High Normal 17:43.6 8:52/M 6th  
82 59 534 Jada Williams Parkside Jr. High Normal 17:44.9 8:52/M 6th  
83 (> 7) 428 Jenna Campbell Germantown Hills 17:45.0 8:53/M 6th  
84 60 548 Lauren Jarvill Pekin Junior High 17:47.0 8:54/M 7th  
85 (> 7) 389 Eva Del Pozo Dunlap Middle School 17:49.3 8:55/M 6th  
86 (> 7) 494 Addison Robison Metamora Grade School 17:49.6 8:55/M 6th  
87 61 547 Kami Jarvill Pekin Junior High 17:50.4 8:55/M 7th  
88 (> 7) 346 Anne Jennings Chatham Glenwood 18:01.4 9:01/M 6th  
89 62 554 Michaela Turner Pekin Junior High 18:13.2 9:07/M 8th  
90 (< 5) 512 Anya Rossi Normal Epiphany 18:13.7 9:07/M 5th  
91 (> 7) 488 Alivia Marsh Metamora Grade School 18:15.2 9:08/M 7th  
92 (> 7) 496 Abigail Salm Metamora Grade School 18:20.2 9:10/M 7th  
93 (> 7) 316 Sanvi Nadiger Bloomington 18:23.0 9:12/M 6th  
94 63 414 Kali McVey East Peoria Central Junior High 18:27.1 9:14/M 7th  
95 (> 7) 468 Kayla Scottberg Kingsley Junior High School 18:31.4 9:16/M 6th  
96 (> 7) 306 Ingrid Gjesfjeld Bloomington 18:36.9 9:18/M 6th  
97 (> 7) 401 Katie Unger Dunlap Middle School 18:38.1 9:19/M 6th  
98 (> 7) 385 Emily Arnold Dunlap Middle School 18:44.2 9:22/M 6th  
99 (> 7) 321 Alyssa Oganovich Bloomington 18:49.3 9:25/M 6th  
100 (> 7) 553 Erin Redding Pekin Junior High 18:52.8 9:26/M 7th  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 327 Marranda Willis Bloomington 18:54.3 9:27/M 8th  
102 (> 7) 458 Allie King Kingsley Junior High School 18:55.2 9:28/M 6th  
103 (< 5) 514 Elle Welsh Normal Epiphany 18:56.7 9:28/M 6th  
104 (> 7) 471 Lauren Swearingen Kingsley Junior High School 18:58.2 9:29/M 6th  
105 (> 7) 315 Taylor Moody Bloomington 18:58.7 9:29/M 6th  
106 64 528 Clara Stegemann Parkside Jr. High Normal 18:59.2 9:30/M 6th  
107 65 523 Lexi Horton Parkside Jr. High Normal 19:01.1 9:31/M 6th  
108 (> 7) 319 Tatiana O'Dell - Henninger Bloomington 19:01.1 9:31/M 6th  
109 (> 7) 461 Aashna Patel Kingsley Junior High School 19:03.1 9:32/M 6th  
110 (> 7) 313 Alexiana Kopp Bloomington 19:03.2 9:32/M 6th  
111 66 519 Leah Boratto Parkside Jr. High Normal 19:11.7 9:36/M 8th  
112 (> 7) 342 Sena Hart Chatham Glenwood 19:15.2 9:38/M 6th  
113 (> 7) 542 Keyara Grant Pekin Junior High 19:40.2 9:50/M 7th  
114 (> 7) 344 Kiersten Howie Chatham Glenwood 19:51.9 9:56/M 8th  
115 (> 7) 326 Bethany Warren Bloomington 19:53.3 9:57/M 8th  
116 (> 7) 310 Lydia Jennings Bloomington 19:55.2 9:58/M 6th  
117 (> 7) 364 Caitlyn Turner Chatham Glenwood 19:55.7 9:58/M 6th  
118 (> 7) 472 Addi Vincent Kingsley Junior High School 20:00.1 10:00/M 6th  
119 (> 7) 525 Taylor McKee Parkside Jr. High Normal 20:02.2 10:01/M 7th  
120 (> 7) 457 Lucille Jensen Kingsley Junior High School 20:05.2 10:03/M 8th  
121 (< 5) 509 Anna Henehan Normal Epiphany 20:13.2 10:07/M 7th  
122 (> 7) 308 Haleigh Hoffman Bloomington 20:14.7 10:07/M 7th  
123 (> 7) 487 Ali Liesen Metamora Grade School 20:16.2 10:08/M 6th  
124 (> 7) 545 Ellie Hill Pekin Junior High 20:17.0 10:09/M 7th  
125 (> 7) 530 Faithe Streily Parkside Jr. High Normal 20:19.7 10:10/M 7th  
126 (> 7) 483 Carly Gonzalez Metamora Grade School 20:29.8 10:15/M 8th  
127 (> 7) 474 Jordan Barker Metamora Grade School 20:35.3 10:18/M 8th  
128 (> 7) 541 Emma Donnelly Pekin Junior High 20:46.1 10:23/M 7th  
129 (> 7) 437 Hailey Krager Germantown Hills 20:46.2 10:23/M 6th  
130 67 412 Erin Ingolia East Peoria Central Junior High 20:47.1 10:24/M 7th  
131 (> 7) 433 Jason Halter Germantown Hills 20:47.5 10:24/M 8th  
132 (> 7) 486 Trinity Knaub Metamora Grade School 20:52.2 10:26/M 6th  
133 (> 7) 467 Shelby Rosendale Kingsley Junior High School 21:14.8 10:37/M 8th  
134 (> 7) 426 Zoe Boeker Germantown Hills 21:17.6 10:39/M 8th  
135 (> 7) 462 Ayushi Patel Kingsley Junior High School 21:20.7 10:40/M 6th  
136 (> 7) 425 Erin Baur Germantown Hills 21:24.0 10:42/M 8th  
137 (< 5) 513 Isabele Rossi Normal Epiphany 21:47.5 10:54/M 5th  
138 (> 7) 491 Sania Noorullaho Metamora Grade School 22:10.1 11:05/M 6th  
139 (> 7) 473 Astana Wilson Kingsley Junior High School 22:24.5 11:12/M 6th  
140 68 379 Alexis Moore Chiddix 22:24.9 11:12/M 7th  
141 69 382 Margaret Rowley Chiddix 22:30.0 11:15/M 8th  
142 (> 7) 539 Skylar Desmith Pekin Junior High 22:32.4 11:16/M 7th  
143 (> 7) 550 Emma Knachmuhs Pekin Junior High 22:35.8 11:18/M 8th  
144 (> 7) 518 Jayden Blotcky Parkside Jr. High Normal 22:42.3 11:21/M 6th  
145 (> 7) 493 Serinity Reeves Metamora Grade School 23:00.7 11:30/M 6th  
146 (> 7) 489 Bella Marsh Metamora Grade School 23:38.3 11:49/M 6th  
147 70 380 Shloka Ravinuthala Chiddix 23:48.6 11:54/M 8th  
148 (> 7) 409 Brooklin Heeren East Peoria Central Junior High 30:08.3 15:04/M 8th