East Peoria Central Invite

August 31, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 455 Ali Ince Kingsley Junior High School 11:50.5 5:55/M 8th  
2 2 544 Malayia Higgins Pekin Junior High 12:43.9 6:22/M 7th  
3 3 469 Addie Snoeyink Kingsley Junior High School 12:47.5 6:24/M 8th  
4 4 516 Julie Bach Parkside Jr. High Normal 12:48.3 6:24/M 6th  
5 5 373 Olivia Corson Chiddix 12:48.8 6:24/M 8th  
6 6 460 Maya Lanier Kingsley Junior High School 12:50.9 6:25/M 7th  
7 7 479 Addy Elwell Metamora Grade School 12:55.4 6:28/M 6th  
8 8 304 Zoey Carter Bloomington 12:56.0 6:28/M 7th  
9 9 533 Eve Whitlow Parkside Jr. High Normal 12:57.7 6:29/M 7th  
10 10 415 Julia Mingus East Peoria Central Junior High 12:59.3 6:30/M 7th  
11 11 397 Kate Robertson Dunlap Middle School 13:00.2 6:30/M 7th  
12 12 390 Abbie Gleason Dunlap Middle School 13:06.6 6:33/M 8th  
13 13 334 Elise Destasio Chatham Glenwood 13:07.1 6:34/M 8th  
14 14 400 Abby Tudeen Dunlap Middle School 13:10.8 6:35/M 7th  
15 15 384 Abigal Ziemer Chiddix 13:12.4 6:36/M 8th  
16 16 419 Kerrigan Vandel East Peoria Central Junior High 13:14.9 6:37/M 8th  
17 17 413 Kelsey Koch East Peoria Central Junior High 13:17.1 6:39/M 8th  
18 18 339 Lydia Gurnsey Chatham Glenwood 13:19.0 6:40/M 8th  
19 19 451 Ryann Bossard Kingsley Junior High School 13:19.0 6:40/M 8th  
20 20 416 Kylie Moeller East Peoria Central Junior High 13:19.2 6:40/M 7th  
21 21 434 Audrey Heil Germantown Hills 13:31.0 6:46/M 8th  
22 22 387 Morgan Catt Dunlap Middle School 13:32.7 6:46/M 8th  
23 23 353 Katelyn Lehnen Chatham Glenwood 13:34.1 6:47/M 7th  
24 24 302 Jordan Bicknell Bloomington 13:37.1 6:49/M 8th  
25 25 345 Madi Iwanicki Chatham Glenwood 13:37.3 6:49/M 8th  
26 26 351 Rowann Law Chatham Glenwood 13:41.9 6:51/M 7th  
27 27 393 Salma Khalil Dunlap Middle School 13:49.0 6:55/M 7th  
28 28 361 Kamryn Robbins Chatham Glenwood 13:54.3 6:57/M 7th  
29 29 456 Makayla Jackson Kingsley Junior High School 13:57.1 6:59/M 6th  
30 30 324 Gwenyth Suess Bloomington 13:58.8 6:59/M 7th  
31 31 538 Raegan Caldwell Pekin Junior High 14:00.0 7:00/M 7th  
32 32 421 Adison Wiley East Peoria Central Junior High 14:05.9 7:03/M 7th  
33 33 352 Rylann Law Chatham Glenwood 14:06.9 7:03/M 7th  
34 34 492 Lauren Poole Metamora Grade School 14:07.7 7:04/M 6th  
35 35 500 Adi Sparry Metamora Grade School 14:08.7 7:04/M 7th  
36 (< 5) 558 Mackenzie Marlatt south pekin grade school 14:11.1 7:06/M 8th  
37 36 495 Naomi Roth Metamora Grade School 14:17.9 7:09/M 6th  
38 37 502 Mia Whitfield Metamora Grade School 14:19.0 7:10/M 6th  
39 38 481 Rebekah Fisher Metamora Grade School 14:19.6 7:10/M 7th  
40 39 546 Tanner Hoffman Pekin Junior High 14:19.9 7:10/M 7th  
41 40 420 Charlotte Vestal East Peoria Central Junior High 14:20.6 7:10/M 6th  
42 41 422 Kayla Alderson Germantown Hills 14:21.4 7:11/M 8th  
43 42 301 Katelyn Arbuckle Bloomington 14:24.4 7:12/M 8th  
44 43 454 Carly Gorman Kingsley Junior High School 14:26.3 7:13/M 6th  
45 44 427 Emily Campbell Germantown Hills 14:26.4 7:13/M 8th  
46 45 399 Tea Scholl Dunlap Middle School 14:29.6 7:15/M 8th  
47 46 395 Veronica Lopez Dunlap Middle School 14:30.9 7:15/M 7th  
48 47 448 Shealyn Terry Germantown Hills 14:32.9 7:16/M 8th  
49 48 526 Jasmine McMorris Parkside Jr. High Normal 14:33.1 7:17/M 6th  
50 (< 5) 563 Emery Ribordy St. Philomena 14:33.9 7:17/M 8th  
51 49 537 Alison Barnum Pekin Junior High 14:36.1 7:18/M 7th  
52 50 311 Mae Jones Bloomington 14:37.4 7:19/M 6th  
53 51 532 Amanda Warren Parkside Jr. High Normal 14:40.7 7:20/M 6th  
54 52 307 Poppy N. Henry Bloomington 14:41.1 7:21/M 7th  
55 53 369 Lily Cavanaugh Chiddix 14:49.1 7:25/M 6th  
56 54 381 Paige Roser Chiddix 15:05.2 7:33/M 6th  
57 55 485 Audrey Hogden Metamora Grade School 15:19.0 7:40/M 8th  
58 56 517 Ariana Bertrand Parkside Jr. High Normal 15:19.1 7:40/M 8th  
59 (< 5) 560 Audrey Rivord south pekin grade school 15:21.3 7:41/M 6th  
60 57 317 Alexandra Noonan Bloomington 15:22.4 7:41/M 6th  
61 58 436 Elena Kamell Germantown Hills 15:26.3 7:43/M 7th  
62 59 406 Elise Ahrens East Peoria Central Junior High 15:29.0 7:45/M 8th  
63 60 376 Kyara Hall-Reeder Chiddix 15:31.0 7:46/M 8th  
64 61 508 Avery Cross Normal Epiphany 15:31.4 7:46/M 8th  
65 62 370 Kellie Chen Chiddix 15:32.5 7:46/M 8th  
66 63 551 Mallory McBride Pekin Junior High 15:32.9 7:46/M 8th  
67 64 452 Maddie Chapman Kingsley Junior High School 15:33.4 7:47/M 7th  
68 65 540 Baylee Donaldson Pekin Junior High 15:33.8 7:47/M 8th  
69 66 527 Madelyn Nourie Parkside Jr. High Normal 15:34.9 7:47/M 8th  
70 67 522 Kayden Gonzalez Parkside Jr. High Normal 15:36.1 7:48/M 6th  
71 68 446 Emerson Stone Germantown Hills 15:39.0 7:50/M 6th  
72 69 430 Adelina Demirali Germantown Hills 15:51.8 7:56/M 8th  
73 70 543 Mylee Hansen Pekin Junior High 16:00.1 8:00/M 8th  
74 71 506 Trixie Alvarez Normal Epiphany 16:12.8 8:06/M 6th  
75 72 511 Lauren Jones Normal Epiphany 16:23.5 8:12/M 7th  
76 73 371 Rylee Church Chiddix 16:25.0 8:13/M 7th  
77 (< 5) 561 Sierra Sitter south pekin grade school 16:44.9 8:22/M 8th  
78 74 505 Katie Aitken Normal Epiphany 16:54.0 8:27/M 6th  
79 75 507 Addison Buchanan Normal Epiphany 16:58.4 8:29/M 5th  
80 (< 5) 559 Brigit McCamy south pekin grade school 19:20.8 9:40/M 7th  
81 (< 5) 562 Leslie Hernandez St. Philomena 19:35.7 9:48/M 8th