East Peoria Central Invite

August 31, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Kingsley Junior High School            58               1   3   6  19  29  43  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:45.2

    2 Dunlap Middle School                   86              11  12  14  22  27  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:39.6

    3 East Peoria Central Junior High        95              10  16  17  20  32  40  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:56.6

    4 Chatham Glenwood                      105              13  18  23  25  26  28  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:19.6

    5 Metamora Grade School                 149               7  34  35  36  37  38  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:48.9

    6 Bloomington                           154               8  24  30  42  50  52  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:33.8

    7 Parkside Jr. High Normal              168               4   9  48  51  56  66  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:19.0

    8 Pekin Junior High                     184               2  31  39  49  63  65  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:13.0

    9 Chiddix                               187               5  15  53  54  60  62  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:26.6

   10 Germantown Hills                      211              21  41  44  47  58  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:18.2

   11 Normal Epiphany                       353              61  71  72  74  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:00.3

 Inc. south pekin grade school             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Philomena                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

Kingsley Junior High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):    1:04:45.2   Average Time: 12:57.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    455  Ali Ince                        1            1        11:50.5      11:50.5      0:00.0
    2    469  Addie Snoeyink                  3            4        12:47.5      24:38.0      0:56.9
    3    460  Maya Lanier                     6           10        12:50.9      37:28.9      1:00.3
    4    451  Ryann Bossard                  19           29        13:19.0      50:48.0      1:28.5
    5    456  Makayla Jackson                29           58        13:57.1    1:04:45.2      2:06.6
    6    454  Carly Gorman                   43          101        14:26.3    1:19:11.6      2:35.8
    7    452  Maddie Chapman                 64          165        15:33.4    1:34:45.0      3:42.8

Dunlap Middle School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):    1:06:39.6   Average Time: 13:19.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    397  Kate Robertson                 11           11        13:00.2      13:00.2      1:09.7
    2    390  Abbie Gleason                  12           23        13:06.6      26:06.9      1:16.0
    3    400  Abby Tudeen                    14           37        13:10.8      39:17.7      1:20.2
    4    387  Morgan Catt                    22           59        13:32.7      52:50.5      1:42.1
    5    393  Salma Khalil                   27           86        13:49.0    1:06:39.6      1:58.5
    6    399  Tea Scholl                     45          131        14:29.6    1:21:09.2      2:39.0
    7    395  Veronica Lopez                 46          177        14:30.9    1:35:40.1      2:40.3

East Peoria Central Junior High    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):    1:06:56.6   Average Time: 13:23.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    415  Julia Mingus                   10           10        12:59.3      12:59.3      1:08.8
    2    419  Kerrigan Vandel                16           26        13:14.9      26:14.3      1:24.4
    3    413  Kelsey Koch                    17           43        13:17.1      39:31.4      1:26.5
    4    416  Kylie Moeller                  20           63        13:19.2      52:50.7      1:28.6
    5    421  Adison Wiley                   32           95        14:05.9    1:06:56.6      2:15.3
    6    420  Charlotte Vestal               40          135        14:20.6    1:21:17.3      2:30.0
    7    406  Elise Ahrens                   59          194        15:29.0    1:36:46.3      3:38.4

Chatham Glenwood    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:07:19.6   Average Time: 13:27.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    334  Elise Destasio                 13           13        13:07.1      13:07.1      1:16.6
    2    339  Lydia Gurnsey                  18           31        13:19.0      26:26.2      1:28.5
    3    353  Katelyn Lehnen                 23           54        13:34.1      40:00.3      1:43.5
    4    345  Madi Iwanicki                  25           79        13:37.3      53:37.6      1:46.7
    5    351  Rowann Law                     26          105        13:41.9    1:07:19.6      1:51.4
    6    361  Kamryn Robbins                 28          133        13:54.3    1:21:13.9      2:03.7
    7    352  Rylann Law                     33          166        14:06.9    1:35:20.9      2:16.4

Metamora Grade School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times):    1:09:48.9   Average Time: 13:57.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    479  Addy Elwell                     7            7        12:55.4      12:55.4      1:04.8
    2    492  Lauren Poole                   34           41        14:07.7      27:03.1      2:17.1
    3    500  Adi Sparry                     35           76        14:08.7      41:11.9      2:18.2
    4    495  Naomi Roth                     36          112        14:17.9      55:29.9      2:27.3
    5    502  Mia Whitfield                  37          149        14:19.0    1:09:48.9      2:28.4
    6    481  Rebekah Fisher                 38          187        14:19.6    1:24:08.5      2:29.1
    7    485  Audrey Hogden                  55          242        15:19.0    1:39:27.6      3:28.5

Bloomington    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 154  Team Score (times):    1:09:33.8   Average Time: 13:54.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    304  Zoey Carter                     8            8        12:56.0      12:56.0      1:05.5
    2    302  Jordan Bicknell                24           32        13:37.1      26:33.1      1:46.5
    3    324  Gwenyth Suess                  30           62        13:58.8      40:32.0      2:08.2
    4    301  Katelyn Arbuckle               42          104        14:24.4      54:56.4      2:33.8
    5    311  Mae Jones                      50          154        14:37.4    1:09:33.8      2:46.8
    6    307  Poppy N. Henry                 52          206        14:41.1    1:24:14.9      2:50.5
    7    317  Alexandra Noonan               57          263        15:22.4    1:39:37.4      3:31.8

Parkside Jr. High Normal    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 168  Team Score (times):    1:10:19.0   Average Time: 14:03.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    516  Julie Bach                      4            4        12:48.3      12:48.3      0:57.7
    2    533  Eve Whitlow                     9           13        12:57.7      25:46.0      1:07.1
    3    526  Jasmine McMorris               48           61        14:33.1      40:19.1      2:42.5
    4    532  Amanda Warren                  51          112        14:40.7      54:59.9      2:50.2
    5    517  Ariana Bertrand                56          168        15:19.1    1:10:19.0      3:28.5
    6    527  Madelyn Nourie                 66          234        15:34.9    1:25:53.9      3:44.3
    7    522  Kayden Gonzalez                67          301        15:36.1    1:41:30.1      3:45.6

Pekin Junior High    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):    1:11:13.0   Average Time: 14:14.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    544  Malayia Higgins                 2            2        12:43.9      12:43.9      0:53.3
    2    538  Raegan Caldwell                31           33        14:00.0      26:44.0      2:09.5
    3    546  Tanner Hoffman                 39           72        14:19.9      41:03.9      2:29.4
    4    537  Alison Barnum                  49          121        14:36.1      55:40.0      2:45.5
    5    551  Mallory McBride                63          184        15:32.9    1:11:13.0      3:42.3
    6    540  Baylee Donaldson               65          249        15:33.8    1:26:46.8      3:43.2
    7    543  Mylee Hansen                   70          319        16:00.1    1:42:46.9      4:09.6

Chiddix    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times):    1:11:26.6   Average Time: 14:17.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    373  Olivia Corson                   5            5        12:48.8      12:48.8      0:58.2
    2    384  Abigal Ziemer                  15           20        13:12.4      26:01.2      1:21.8
    3    369  Lily Cavanaugh                 53           73        14:49.1      40:50.3      2:58.6
    4    381  Paige Roser                    54          127        15:05.2      55:55.5      3:14.6
    5    376  Kyara Hall-Reeder              60          187        15:31.0    1:11:26.6      3:40.4
    6    370  Kellie Chen                    62          249        15:32.5    1:26:59.1      3:42.0
    7    371  Rylee Church                   73          322        16:25.0    1:43:24.2      4:34.4

Germantown Hills    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):    1:12:18.2   Average Time: 14:27.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    434  Audrey Heil                    21           21        13:31.0      13:31.0      1:40.5
    2    422  Kayla Alderson                 41           62        14:21.4      27:52.4      2:30.8
    3    427  Emily Campbell                 44          106        14:26.4      42:18.9      2:35.8
    4    448  Shealyn Terry                  47          153        14:32.9      56:51.8      2:42.4
    5    436  Elena Kamell                   58          211        15:26.3    1:12:18.2      3:35.7
    6    446  Emerson Stone                  68          279        15:39.0    1:27:57.2      3:48.4
    7    430  Adelina Demirali               69          348        15:51.8    1:43:49.1      4:01.3

Normal Epiphany    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 353  Team Score (times):    1:22:00.3   Average Time: 16:24.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    508  Avery Cross                    61           61        15:31.4      15:31.4      3:40.8
    2    506  Trixie Alvarez                 71          132        16:12.8      31:44.2      4:22.3
    3    511  Lauren Jones                   72          204        16:23.5      48:07.8      4:32.9
    4    505  Katie Aitken                   74          278        16:54.0    1:05:01.8      5:03.4
    5    507  Addison Buchanan               75          353        16:58.4    1:22:00.3      5:07.9

south pekin grade school    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    558  Mackenzie Marlatt           Less Than  5           14:11.1      14:11.1      2:20.5
    2    560  Audrey Rivord               Less Than  5           15:21.3      29:32.4      3:30.8
    3    561  Sierra Sitter               Less Than  5           16:44.9      46:17.4      4:54.3
    4    559  Brigit McCamy               Less Than  5           19:20.8    1:05:38.2      7:30.2

St. Philomena    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    563  Emery Ribordy               Less Than  5           14:33.9      14:33.9      2:43.3
    2    562  Leslie Hernandez            Less Than  5           19:35.7      34:09.6      7:45.2