Elmwood/Brimfield Invitational

October 05, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Elmwood/Brimfield                      86               5  10  17  21  33  34  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:20.0

    2 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701         103               3  11  20  22  47  49  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:38.4

    3 Eureka High School                    138               9  29  30  31  39  52  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:13.5

    4 EPG                                   138              12  13  24  43  46  59  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:11.6

    5 Fieldcrest                            162              19  25  35  38  45  53  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:13.4

    6 IVC                                   178               1  23  37  50  67  77  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:41.2

    7 Tremont High School                   186               2  16  40  44  84 115 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:19.9

    8 Macomb                                220              14  32  48  51  75  98 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:39.1

    9 Sherrard High School                  227               8  28  55  58  78  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:39.7

   10 fRANKLIN H.S.                         241              26  27  54  64  70  74  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:13.8

   11 Central Catholic                      286              42  56  60  62  66  71  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:48.5

   12 Havana High School                    322               4   7  89 104 118 119 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:33.3

   13 Knoxville                             360              36  57  65  92 110 111 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:04.3

   14 Midwest Central High School           400              18  68  97 101 116 120             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:00.7

   15 Mercer County                         407              15  69 102 109 112 125             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:14.5

   16 Rockridge                             426               6  93 106 108 113 114 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59.3

   17 Orion High School                     435              73  85  87  91  99 100 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:11.9

   18 Bureau Valley High School             474              63  94  95 105 117 127             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:14.4

   19 Farmington Central High School        524              88  90  96 124 126 128             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:50.1

 Inc. Abingdon-Avon High                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Annawan Wethersfield                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bushnell-Prairie City                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Canton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Bluffs High School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kewanee High School                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lewistown Central High School        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monmouth Roseville                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Princeville High School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Fulton Co-op                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Springfield Lutheran                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stark County                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners

Elmwood/Brimfield    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):    1:18:20.0   Average Time: 15:40.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    293  Luke Hoffmann          JR       5            5        15:05.9      15:05.9      0:36.3
    2    296  Blake Rosenbohm        JR      10           15        15:18.9      30:24.8      0:49.3
    3    287  Thomas Adkins          SR      17           32        15:46.1      46:11.0      1:16.5
    4    294  Victor Lampe           JR      21           53        15:49.6    1:02:00.6      1:20.0
    5    297  Tyler Sheridan         JR      33           86        16:19.4    1:18:20.0      1:49.8
    6    299  Eli Stevenson          JR      34          120        16:22.7    1:34:42.7      1:53.1
    7    292  Thomas Harmon          SO      41          161        16:31.7    1:51:14.4      2:02.1
    8    295  Eli McKinty            SR   More Than  7           16:54.0    2:08:08.5      2:24.4

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 103  Team Score (times):    1:18:38.4   Average Time: 15:43.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    278  Colby Johnson          SR       3            3        14:54.8      14:54.8      0:25.2
    2    276  John Blumeyer          JR      11           14        15:21.6      30:16.4      0:52.0
    3    283  Ben Sanders            JR      20           34        15:48.7      46:05.2      1:19.1
    4    279  Hunter Johnson         JR      22           56        15:53.7    1:01:59.0      1:24.1
    5    275  Tayte Albritton        SO      47          103        16:39.4    1:18:38.4      2:09.8
    6    286  Kolin Wilkins          JR      49          152        16:40.1    1:35:18.6      2:10.5
    7    284  Tyler Spurlock         JR      80          232        17:40.0    1:52:58.7      3:10.4

Eureka High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 138  Team Score (times):    1:20:13.5   Average Time: 16:02.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    323  Jack Cook              SR       9            9        15:17.6      15:17.6      0:48.0
    2    324  Mitchell Danner        JR      29           38        16:07.9      31:25.6      1:38.3
    3    329  Matt Nowatney          SR      30           68        16:08.1      47:33.7      1:38.5
    4    338  Cade Walder            JR      31           99        16:09.2    1:03:43.0      1:39.6
    5    322  Charlie Bardwell       FR      39          138        16:30.5    1:20:13.5      2:00.9
    6    336  Ryan Strawn            SR      52          190        16:43.4    1:36:56.9      2:13.8
    7    327  Noah King              SO      61          251        17:05.6    1:54:02.5      2:36.0
    8    328  Cade Knapp             SR   More Than  7           17:09.5    2:11:12.1      2:39.9
    9    335  Ryley Stamm            JR   More Than  7           20:07.0    2:31:19.2      5:37.4

EPG    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 138  Team Score (times):    1:20:11.6   Average Time: 16:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    306  Matt Ingalsbe          SR      12           12        15:29.4      15:29.4      0:59.8
    2    302  Nathan DeMarb          JR      13           25        15:34.5      31:03.9      1:04.9
    3    316  Mason Ringger          JR      24           49        15:57.3      47:01.2      1:27.7
    4    313  Sebastian Meyer        JR      43           92        16:33.3    1:03:34.5      2:03.7
    5    304  Brett Endress          SR      46          138        16:37.1    1:20:11.6      2:07.5
    6    309  Aidan Killian          SR      59          197        17:02.1    1:37:13.8      2:32.5
    7    314  Zac Nelson             SR      72          269        17:15.6    1:54:29.4      2:46.0
    8    311  Aidan Mann             SR   More Than  7           17:16.0    2:11:45.5      2:46.4
    9    307  Randy Kent             SR   More Than  7           17:42.4    2:29:28.0      3:12.8
   10    305  Soren Halvorsen        JR   More Than  7           18:06.2    2:47:34.2      3:36.6

Fieldcrest    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times):    1:21:13.4   Average Time: 16:14.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    357  Victor Echeveste       SO      19           19        15:47.3      15:47.3      1:17.7
    2    369  Andy Wiesenhofer       JR      25           44        15:58.8      31:46.1      1:29.2
    3    365  Christian Skaggs       SO      35           79        16:23.3      48:09.4      1:53.7
    4    358  Andrew Gochanour       JR      38          117        16:28.2    1:04:37.6      1:58.6
    5    366  Mason Stoeger          SO      45          162        16:35.7    1:21:13.4      2:06.1
    6    360  Ryan Gochanour         JR      53          215        16:46.4    1:37:59.8      2:16.8
    7    359  Connor Gochanour       JR      79          294        17:36.3    1:55:36.1      3:06.7
    8    368  Tanner White           SO   More Than  7           18:18.7    2:13:54.9      3:49.1
    9    356  Ashton Doty            JR   More Than  7           19:06.4    2:33:01.4      4:36.8
   10    355  Nate DeBlaey           JR   More Than  7           20:51.1    2:53:52.5      6:21.5
   11    362  Garrett Nix            SR   More Than  7           21:09.4    3:15:01.9      6:39.8

IVC    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):    1:20:41.2   Average Time: 16:08.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    397  Elias Bergman          SR       1            1        14:29.6      14:29.6      0:00.0
    2    398  Collin Eisenbarth      JR      23           24        15:54.7      30:24.3      1:25.1
    3    403  Jordan Norris          FR      37           61        16:25.1      46:49.4      1:55.5
    4    407  Gabe Ross              FR      50          111        16:40.7    1:03:30.2      2:11.1
    5    406  Jacob Quinn            SR      67          178        17:10.9    1:20:41.2      2:41.3
    6    402  Matthew Moland         SO      77          255        17:29.7    1:38:10.9      3:00.1
    7    404  Reece Nowack           FR      86          341        17:54.3    1:56:05.3      3:24.7

Tremont High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 186  Team Score (times):    1:21:19.9   Average Time: 16:15.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    534  Leland Sumer           SR       2            2        14:35.5      14:35.5      0:05.9
    2    527  Clayton Brown          JR      16           18        15:45.2      30:20.8      1:15.6
    3    529  James Getz             SR      40           58        16:31.3      46:52.1      2:01.7
    4    535  Zach Voss              JR      44          102        16:35.0    1:03:27.1      2:05.4
    5    533  Caleb Steiner          SO      84          186        17:52.7    1:21:19.9      3:23.1
    6    528  Cooper Chaney          FR     115          301        19:23.7    1:40:43.7      4:54.1
    7    536  Dakota Wilson          SR     123          424        20:26.0    2:01:09.7      5:56.4
    8    532  John Love              SR   More Than  7           23:05.0    2:24:14.8      8:35.4
    9    531  Ian Koch               FR   More Than  7           23:11.4    2:47:26.2      8:41.8

Macomb    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 220  Team Score (times):    1:22:39.1   Average Time: 16:31.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    436  Stan Melkumian         JR      14           14        15:36.7      15:36.7      1:07.1
    2    438  Amir Oden-Shabazz      SO      32           46        16:17.2      31:53.9      1:47.6
    3    443  Kerem Tasdan           SR      48           94        16:39.8      48:33.8      2:10.2
    4    432  Noah La Prad           JR      51          145        16:41.3    1:05:15.1      2:11.7
    5    428  Ryan Ames              JR      75          220        17:24.0    1:22:39.1      2:54.4
    6    429  Carl Blome             SO      98          318        18:42.9    1:41:22.1      4:13.3
    7    435  Payton McGruder        SO     107          425        19:05.6    2:00:27.7      4:36.0
    8    437  Noah Mercer            JR   More Than  7           19:17.8    2:19:45.6      4:48.2
    9    441  Jacob Rouse            SO   More Than  7           19:43.4    2:39:29.0      5:13.8
   10    431  Jack Hamer             SO   More Than  7           20:42.2    3:00:11.3      6:12.6
   11    440  Micah Ramos            JR   More Than  7           21:10.8    3:21:22.1      6:41.2
   12    442  Spencer Schlag         JR   More Than  7           21:19.8    3:42:42.0      6:50.2
   13    445  Johnson Wu             SR   More Than  7           23:28.4    4:06:10.4      8:58.8
   14    434  Andrew Lueck           SR   More Than  7           25:11.8    4:31:22.2     10:42.2
   15    439  Gabe Ramos             FR   More Than  7           25:36.5    4:56:58.8     11:06.9

Sherrard High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 227  Team Score (times):    1:22:39.7   Average Time: 16:31.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    498  Jacob Belha            JR       8            8        15:13.3      15:13.3      0:43.7
    2    507  Dayton Hauger          JR      28           36        16:05.6      31:18.9      1:36.0
    3    506  Mike Gorey             JR      55           91        16:51.2      48:10.2      2:21.6
    4    499  Noah Bradarich         SO      58          149        16:59.6    1:05:09.8      2:30.0
    5    510  Dylan Russell          SO      78          227        17:29.8    1:22:39.7      3:00.2
    6    509  Ryder Roelf            SO      81          308        17:45.6    1:40:25.4      3:16.0
    7    511  Hayden Steagall        SO      82          390        17:49.3    1:58:14.8      3:19.7
    8    502  Caden Colbrese         JR   More Than  7           18:04.1    2:16:18.9      3:34.5
    9    500  Adam Brimeyer          SO   More Than  7           18:45.9    2:35:04.8      4:16.3

fRANKLIN H.S.    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 241  Team Score (times):    1:23:13.8   Average Time: 16:38.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    374  JAKE GUTZMAN           SO      26           26        16:00.1      16:00.1      1:30.5
    2    370  THAD BERGSCHNEIDER     FR      27           53        16:04.1      32:04.3      1:34.5
    3    371  ROBBY BIESENTHAL       FR      54          107        16:47.0      48:51.4      2:17.4
    4    383  SHAYNE WHITE           FR      64          171        17:09.6    1:06:01.0      2:40.0
    5    382  CODEY SMITH            JR      70          241        17:12.8    1:23:13.8      2:43.2
    6    376  TYLER KANGANIS         SO      74          315        17:20.7    1:40:34.6      2:51.1
    7    378  ANDREW MCGATH          SR      76          391        17:28.5    1:58:03.1      2:58.9
    8    372  CARSON BOWMAN          FR   More Than  7           18:02.4    2:16:05.5      3:32.8
    9    375  JACOB HEIRONIMUS       FR   More Than  7           21:46.7    2:37:52.2      7:17.1

Central Catholic    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 286  Team Score (times):    1:24:48.5   Average Time: 16:57.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    272  Jack Morgan            SO      42           42        16:31.8      16:31.8      2:02.2
    2    274  Josh Vogel             JR      56           98        16:57.0      33:28.9      2:27.4
    3    268  Will Foley             JR      60          158        17:02.9      50:31.8      2:33.3
    4    273  Josh Pagan             FR      62          220        17:06.6    1:07:38.5      2:37.0
    5    263  Alex Bingham           SR      66          286        17:10.0    1:24:48.5      2:40.4
    6    264  Jacob Bingham          SR      71          357        17:13.1    1:42:01.6      2:43.5
    7    266  Landyn Cross           SO      83          440        17:50.2    1:59:51.9      3:20.6
    8    271  JJ Jongky              JR   More Than  7           21:29.7    2:21:21.6      7:00.1
    9    267  Alex Dixon             SO   More Than  7           21:55.8    2:43:17.5      7:26.2
   10    265  Braden Cook            FR   More Than  7           22:11.0    3:05:28.5      7:41.4
   11    269  Brandon Hauck          JR   More Than  7           24:32.2    3:30:00.8     10:02.6
   12    270  Jake Holloway          FR   More Than  7           31:34.8    4:01:35.6     17:05.2

Havana High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 322  Team Score (times):    1:27:33.3   Average Time: 17:30.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    386  Adam Bohm              JR       4            4        15:02.8      15:02.8      0:33.2
    2    391  Jaden Schultz          SR       7           11        15:11.1      30:14.0      0:41.5
    3    389  Chris Munsch           JR      89          100        18:15.2      48:29.2      3:45.6
    4    388  Blake Cagle            JR     104          204        18:59.7    1:07:29.0      4:30.1
    5    387  Eric Bohm              FR     118          322        20:04.3    1:27:33.3      5:34.7
    6    390  Guillaume Penay        SR     119          441        20:07.0    1:47:40.4      5:37.4
    7    385  Hunter Bennett         JR     122          563        20:22.3    2:08:02.7      5:52.7
    8    393  Jacib Waymire          JR   More Than  7           20:58.7    2:29:01.5      6:29.1
    9    384  Alexander Antomov      SR   More Than  7           22:40.4    2:51:41.9      8:10.8

Knoxville    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 360  Team Score (times):    1:28:04.3   Average Time: 17:36.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    417  Christian Hensley      SR      36           36        16:24.9      16:24.9      1:55.3
    2    420  Lucas McGuire          SR      57           93        16:58.9      33:23.8      2:29.3
    3    418  Jake Johnson           SR      65          158        17:09.6      50:33.5      2:40.0
    4    416  Ashton Hensley         FR      92          250        18:21.3    1:08:54.8      3:51.7
    5    419  Jordan Manning         FR     110          360        19:09.5    1:28:04.3      4:39.9
    6    415  Chris Carpenter        FR     111          471        19:11.2    1:47:15.6      4:41.6
    7    421  Sam Wilder             SR     129          600        23:00.2    2:10:15.8      8:30.6

Midwest Central High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 400  Team Score (times):    1:30:00.7   Average Time: 18:00.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    461  Calvin Watts           SR      18           18        15:46.3      15:46.3      1:16.7
    2    455  Kevin Chaney           SO      68           86        17:12.1      32:58.5      2:42.5
    3    456  Zach Fisher            SR      97          183        18:38.4      51:36.9      4:08.8
    4    453  Connor Allen           SO     101          284        18:56.8    1:10:33.8      4:27.2
    5    454  Brayden Bishop         FR     116          400        19:26.9    1:30:00.7      4:57.3
    6    462  Griffin Watts          SR     120          520        20:07.1    1:50:07.8      5:37.5

Mercer County    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 407  Team Score (times):    1:30:14.5   Average Time: 18:02.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    449  Riley Coulter          SR      15           15        15:42.7      15:42.7      1:13.1
    2    448  Derek Coulter          FR      69           84        17:12.6      32:55.4      2:43.0
    3    452  Blair Wilkerson        FR     102          186        18:58.0      51:53.5      4:28.4
    4    447  Lucas Arnold           FR     109          295        19:08.4    1:11:01.9      4:38.8
    5    450  Zach LaRue             FR     112          407        19:12.5    1:30:14.5      4:42.9
    6    451  Dylan Sproston         FR     125          532        20:39.2    1:50:53.7      6:09.6

Rockridge    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 426  Team Score (times):    1:30:59.3   Average Time: 18:11.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    492  Tyler Kibling          SR       6            6        15:07.8      15:07.8      0:38.2
    2    488  Daniel Begyn           SR      93           99        18:26.1      33:33.9      3:56.5
    3    493  Christian Kilcoin      FR     106          205        19:02.7      52:36.7      4:33.1
    4    496  Nolan Throne           SR     108          313        19:07.2    1:11:43.9      4:37.6
    5    489  Robert Bickle          SR     113          426        19:15.4    1:30:59.3      4:45.8
    6    495  Jack Redlinger         SO     114          540        19:22.6    1:50:22.0      4:53.0
    7    491  James Edgington        JR     121          661        20:09.8    2:10:31.9      5:40.2
    8    490  Dylan Craver           SO   More Than  7           24:34.5    2:35:06.4     10:04.9

Orion High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 435  Team Score (times):    1:30:11.9   Average Time: 18:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    467  Luciano Bradley        JR      73           73        17:19.0      17:19.0      2:49.4
    2    469  Allen Catour           SO      85          158        17:53.3      35:12.4      3:23.7
    3    472  Collin Meisenberg      JR      87          245        17:55.9      53:08.4      3:26.3
    4    477  Kade Scharpman         SO      91          336        18:19.4    1:11:27.8      3:49.8
    5    476  Alec Noyd              SO      99          435        18:44.0    1:30:11.9      4:14.4
    6    470  Eli Kayser             JR     100          535        18:45.2    1:48:57.1      4:15.6
    7    468  Clayton Browning       JR     103          638        18:59.1    2:07:56.2      4:29.5
    8    471  Cullen Langley         JR   More Than  7           19:46.1    2:27:42.4      5:16.5
    9    473  Nathan Monzon          JR   More Than  7           19:50.0    2:47:32.4      5:20.4
   10    478  Eric Thorndyke         FR   More Than  7           20:11.1    3:07:43.5      5:41.5

Bureau Valley High School    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 474  Team Score (times):    1:33:14.4   Average Time: 18:38.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    255  Elias Reich            SO      63           63        17:08.7      17:08.7      2:39.1
    2    251  Allen Guenther         SR      94          157        18:32.0      35:40.8      4:02.4
    3    250  Alexander Glaski       SR      95          252        18:34.8      54:15.6      4:05.2
    4    248  Troy Blair             SR     105          357        19:00.4    1:13:16.0      4:30.8
    5    254  Jeffrey Linley         SR     117          474        19:58.4    1:33:14.4      5:28.8
    6    257  Tyson Wagner           SR     127          601        21:26.4    1:54:40.9      6:56.8

Farmington Central High School    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 524  Team Score (times):    1:36:50.1   Average Time: 19:22.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    344  Adian Basalay          JR      88           88        18:01.2      18:01.2      3:31.6
    2    352  Seth Stidham           SR      90          178        18:16.7      36:17.9      3:47.1
    3    345  Gabe Benson            SR      96          274        18:35.7      54:53.6      4:06.1
    4    349  Mike Morrison          SR     124          398        20:34.3    1:15:28.0      6:04.7
    5    351  David Pepple           JR     126          524        21:22.0    1:36:50.1      6:52.4
    6    348  Austin Marinich        SR     128          652        21:55.0    1:58:45.1      7:25.4

Abingdon-Avon High    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    234  Hunter Mason           JR   Less Than  5           18:38.6      18:38.6      4:09.0
    2    235  Quinton Rakestraw      SO   Less Than  5           21:57.8      40:36.4      7:28.2
    3    233  Chase Allen            FR   Less Than  5           28:07.5    1:08:43.9     13:37.9

Annawan Wethersfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    238  Austin Earley          SR   Less Than  5           16:31.7      16:31.7      2:02.1
    2    242  Eric Johnson           JR   Less Than  5           19:12.3      35:44.1      4:42.7
    3    241  Kashev Jaswal          JR   Less Than  5           19:34.0      55:18.1      5:04.4
    4    243  Zach Kulisek           JR   Less Than  5           19:58.6    1:15:16.8      5:29.0

Bushnell-Prairie City    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    259  Devin Suggitt          FR   Less Than  5           16:36.3      16:36.3      2:06.7
    2    258  Brian Bitner           SO   Less Than  5           18:35.0      35:11.4      4:05.4

Canton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    262  Mason Wood             SR   Less Than  5           17:51.3      17:51.3      3:21.7
    2    261  Sam Mason              JR   Less Than  5           18:26.6      36:17.9      3:57.0

Illini Bluffs High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    394  Lucas Creek            SR   Less Than  5           15:08.3      15:08.3      0:38.7

Kewanee High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    411  Gabe Johnson           JR   Less Than  5           16:52.1      16:52.1      2:22.5
    2    410  Calvin DeSplinter      JR   Less Than  5           18:56.5      35:48.6      4:26.9
    3    414  Kevin VanWassenhove    JR   Less Than  5           24:16.1    1:00:04.8      9:46.5

Lewistown Central High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    422  Devin Boggs            SR   Less Than  5           16:44.8      16:44.8      2:15.2
    2    423  John Ross Hess         SO   Less Than  5           17:54.8      34:39.6      3:25.2
    3    424  Max Johnson            JR   Less Than  5           21:28.1      56:07.7      6:58.5

Monmouth Roseville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    465  Carlos Serratos        SR   Less Than  5           15:46.8      15:46.8      1:17.2

Princeville High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    482  Nicholas Miller        SR   Less Than  5           16:39.3      16:39.3      2:09.7
    2    479  Noah Cokel             SR   Less Than  5           17:00.0      33:39.3      2:30.4
    3    487  Eli Streitmatter       JR   Less Than  5           19:25.1      53:04.5      4:55.5

South Fulton Co-op    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    512  Isaac Jones            SO   Less Than  5           16:36.9      16:36.9      2:07.3
    2    513  Adam Prather           SO   Less Than  5           21:24.0      38:01.0      6:54.4

Springfield Lutheran    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    518  Elijah Klug            FR   Less Than  5           17:01.3      17:01.3      2:31.7
    2    519  Christian Schoeffel    SO   Less Than  5           17:41.1      34:42.4      3:11.5

Stark County    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    524  Caden Daum             JR   Less Than  5           18:15.7      18:15.7      3:46.1
    2    525  Payton Stahl           SO   Less Than  5           18:36.9      36:52.6      4:07.3
    3    522  Rilley Bowen           FR   Less Than  5           18:45.4      55:38.0      4:15.8
    4    523  Brett Browning         JR   Less Than  5           18:56.0    1:14:34.1      4:26.4