Elmwood/Brimfield Invitational

October 05, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 95 Anna Perry Eureka High School 17:42.9 5:54/M SO  
2 2 87 Alexi Fogo Eureka High School 17:55.8 5:59/M JR  
3 3 81 Ruby Slightom EPG 18:24.1 6:08/M SO  
4 (< 5) 143 Breena Shreeves Knoxville 18:30.6 6:10/M SR  
5 4 221 Lizzy Freidinger Tremont High School 18:56.8 6:19/M SR  
6 (< 5) 32 Eleanor Fournier Canton 19:08.1 6:23/M JR  
7 5 91 Elle Knapp Eureka High School 19:14.9 6:25/M SO  
8 (< 5) 209 Kirsten Huffman Springfield Lutheran 19:33.3 6:31/M SR  
9 6 94 Laurel Munson Eureka High School 19:42.7 6:34/M FR  
10 7 213 Olivia Frail Stark County 19:54.5 6:38/M SR  
11 8 78 Jenna Kent EPG 19:59.5 6:40/M SO  
12 9 229 Tresa Scheuermann Tremont High School 20:07.4 6:42/M SR  
13 (< 5) 8 Crystal Musgrave Annawan Wethersfield 20:13.0 6:44/M SO  
14 10 130 Cassidy Earleywine IVC 20:14.7 6:45/M FR  
15 11 75 Charlie Hamilton EPG 20:16.8 6:46/M SO  
16 (< 5) 202 Meg Simmons South Fulton Co-op 20:23.9 6:48/M FR  
17 12 174 Maryn Bollinger Orion High School 20:25.6 6:49/M JR  
18 (< 5) 142 Mackenzie Rader Knoxville 20:26.6 6:49/M SO  
19 13 137 Marley Williamson IVC 20:28.5 6:50/M SO  
20 14 48 Anna Zlatic Central Catholic 20:29.1 6:50/M SO  
21 15 44 Kaylie Eckhoff Central Catholic 20:35.6 6:52/M SO  
22 (< 5) 146 Anna Heffren Lewistown Central High School 20:36.9 6:52/M SR  
23 16 97 Nora Robinson Eureka High School 20:37.1 6:52/M SR  
24 (< 5) 187 Sorin Hilsabeck Princeville High School 20:40.2 6:53/M SR  
25 17 228 Sara Scheuermann Tremont High School 20:48.9 6:56/M SO  
26 18 151 Khyliegh Diggs Macomb 20:50.7 6:57/M SO  
27 19 227 Alida Proehl Tremont High School 20:50.7 6:57/M FR  
28 20 224 Sarah Leitner Tremont High School 20:51.2 6:57/M SR  
29 21 45 Isabella Evans Central Catholic 20:58.4 6:59/M SO  
30 22 179 Brooke Norberg Orion High School 21:03.4 7:01/M SR  
31 23 152 Halle Evans Macomb 21:05.1 7:02/M SR  
32 24 58 Paige Witte Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 21:05.5 7:02/M SR  
33 (< 5) 172 Stella Narkiewitcz Monmouth Roseville 21:05.7 7:02/M SR  
34 (< 5) 62 Julie Dunkel Elmwood High School 21:06.4 7:02/M SR  
35 25 42 Kaitlyn Dappen Central Catholic 21:07.0 7:02/M SR  
36 (< 5) 206 Elizabeth Eck Springfield Lutheran 21:07.1 7:02/M JR  
37 26 98 Claire Wilson Eureka High School 21:08.0 7:03/M FR  
38 (< 5) 65 Sydney Hartwig Elmwood High School 21:08.9 7:03/M SR  
39 27 180 Izzy Nordstrom Orion High School 21:09.4 7:03/M SO  
40 28 217 Paige Rewerts Stark County 21:12.0 7:04/M FR  
41 (< 5) 5 Danielle Johnson Annawan Wethersfield 21:12.9 7:04/M FR  
42 29 226 Ava Pflederer Tremont High School 21:13.1 7:04/M SR  
43 30 39 Nora Brady Central Catholic 21:13.8 7:05/M FR  
44 31 80 Julia Reid EPG 21:13.9 7:05/M SR  
45 (< 5) 185 Carrie Gill Princeville High School 21:14.2 7:05/M JR  
46 32 214 Ashley Orrick Stark County 21:15.5 7:05/M SO  
47 33 158 Bailey Hardin Mercer County 21:17.3 7:06/M SO  
48 (< 5) 66 Greta Inskeep Elmwood High School 21:19.1 7:06/M SR  
49 (< 5) 198 Addison Knox Sherrard High School 21:20.4 7:07/M SO  
50 (< 5) 104 Addyson Neal Farmington Central High School 21:22.0 7:07/M JR  
51 34 83 Tori Witzig EPG 21:25.7 7:09/M JR  
52 35 116 MALLORY NEWBERRY fRANKLIN H.S. 21:37.8 7:13/M SR  
53 36 118 SAMANTHA SHAVER fRANKLIN H.S. 21:39.4 7:13/M FR  
54 37 124 Kalei McDaniel Havana High School 21:40.4 7:13/M FR  
55 38 117 CAROLINE PETERS fRANKLIN H.S. 21:42.2 7:14/M FR  
56 39 18 Melissa Allen Bushnell-Prairie City 21:43.6 7:15/M SR  
57 (< 5) 107 Lily Sharum Farmington Central High School 21:44.4 7:15/M JR  
58 (< 5) 102 Makenna Hintz Farmington Central High School 21:46.4 7:15/M JR  
59 40 114 BETHANY BERGSCHNEIDER fRANKLIN H.S. 21:47.9 7:16/M JR  
60 41 219 Stephanie Buck Tremont High School 21:54.3 7:18/M JR  
61 42 89 Elle Hoffman Eureka High School 21:57.9 7:19/M FR  
62 43 218 Trinity Shimmin Stark County 21:59.9 7:20/M JR  
63 (> 7) 93 Katelyn Knapp Eureka High School 22:00.6 7:20/M JR  
64 44 40 Ellen Brouillette Central Catholic 22:08.2 7:23/M FR  
65 45 216 Josie Price Stark County 22:12.2 7:24/M SR  
66 (< 5) 205 Abigail Bouravnev Springfield Lutheran 22:15.8 7:25/M SO  
67 46 38 Penny Bordewick Central Catholic 22:18.7 7:26/M SO  
68 (> 7) 230 Abby Scott Tremont High School 22:19.0 7:26/M JR  
69 47 136 Mae Perkins IVC 22:19.6 7:27/M FR  
70 (> 7) 231 Grace Smalley Tremont High School 22:20.4 7:27/M SO  
71 48 192 Chey Leaich Rockridge 22:22.0 7:27/M SO  
72 49 211 Alyssa Dyken Stark County 22:22.4 7:27/M JR  
73 50 120 Emily Bohm Havana High School 22:26.2 7:29/M JR  
74 51 135 Mandy Moore IVC 22:31.7 7:31/M JR  
75 52 49 Josie Barham Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 22:33.3 7:31/M FR  
76 53 156 Margot Wester Macomb 22:36.0 7:32/M SO  
77 (< 5) 197 Sarah Gibson Sherrard High School 22:44.8 7:35/M FR  
78 (< 5) 1 Marygrace Guthrie Abingdon-Avon High 22:46.4 7:35/M SR  
79 (< 5) 2 Natalee Kern Abingdon-Avon High 22:47.9 7:36/M JR  
80 54 84 AnnaBelle Younse EPG 22:50.4 7:37/M FR  
81 55 73 Hillary Gramm EPG 22:50.5 7:37/M FR  
82 56 13 Jillian Hulsing Bureau Valley High School 22:51.7 7:37/M FR  
83 57 52 Olivia Elkin Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 23:06.5 7:42/M SR  
84 (< 5) 9 Cora Rusk Annawan Wethersfield 23:08.8 7:43/M JR  
85 58 54 Bridget Huizenga Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 23:10.0 7:43/M JR  
86 (< 5) 100 Annabelle Easley Farmington Central High School 23:10.1 7:43/M JR  
87 59 210 Lena Becker Stark County 23:15.1 7:45/M JR  
88 (< 5) 68 Christine Karn Elmwood High School 23:15.8 7:45/M JR  
89 60 182 Hayley VanDuyne Orion High School 23:16.0 7:45/M SO  
90 (> 7) 47 Sara Vose Central Catholic 23:19.3 7:46/M SO  
91 (> 7) 88 Marisa Herrmann Eureka High School 23:23.2 7:48/M JR  
92 (> 7) 74 Mya Gramm EPG 23:24.1 7:48/M SR  
93 (< 5) 144 Kynlee Stearns Knoxville 23:26.0 7:49/M SO  
94 61 56 Samantha Lauer Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 23:29.6 7:50/M FR  
95 (< 5) 201 Amanda Parker South Fulton Co-op 23:30.0 7:50/M SR  
96 62 128 Margherita Testa Havana High School 23:30.4 7:50/M SR  
97 63 159 Olivia Hucke Mercer County 23:36.8 7:52/M SO  
98 (< 5) 141 Ainsley Buster Knoxville 23:39.0 7:53/M JR  
99 64 57 Marley Thompson Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 23:41.0 7:54/M SR  
100 65 149 Sylvia Barclay Macomb 23:43.0 7:54/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
101 (> 7) 77 Allison Kelly EPG 23:48.3 7:56/M SR  
102 66 138 Kayla Wolf IVC 24:05.4 8:02/M SR  
103 67 125 Randi Schultz Havana High School 24:07.3 8:02/M FR  
104 68 26 Alyssa Zarello Bushnell-Prairie City 24:15.2 8:05/M FR  
105 69 17 Paige Wagner Bureau Valley High School 24:20.1 8:07/M JR  
106 (> 7) 43 Sophia Dappen Central Catholic 24:22.0 8:07/M SO  
107 (> 7) 220 Sarah Finnegan Tremont High School 24:27.4 8:09/M SR  
108 70 163 Cora Whitenack Mercer County 24:28.3 8:09/M FR  
109 (> 7) 79 Hannah Ludy EPG 24:32.6 8:11/M SR  
110 71 22 Emilie Hickenbottom Bushnell-Prairie City 24:39.3 8:13/M SO  
111 (> 7) 76 Molly Holt EPG 24:42.7 8:14/M SR  
112 (< 5) 200 Anna Taylor Sherrard High School 24:44.9 8:15/M FR  
113 72 11 Alicia Backer Bureau Valley High School 24:45.0 8:15/M SR  
114 (< 5) 129 Kendra Kaufmann Illini Bluffs High School 24:45.9 8:15/M SR  
115 73 175 Melaina Meisenburg Orion High School 24:50.9 8:17/M FR  
116 74 157 Meg Fowler Mercer County 24:52.8 8:18/M JR  
117 75 51 Sloane Eggenberger Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 24:53.6 8:18/M SR  
118 76 178 Avery Noble Orion High School 24:56.5 8:19/M JR  
119 (< 5) 166 Emily Larsen Midwest Central High School 25:03.2 8:21/M FR  
120 (< 5) 173 Reese Putnam Monmouth Roseville 25:06.6 8:22/M JR  
121 77 127 Faith Staton Havana High School 25:07.0 8:22/M JR  
122 78 196 Melody Smith Rockridge 25:08.5 8:23/M FR  
123 (> 7) 215 Emily Orrick Stark County 25:13.8 8:25/M SO  
124 (> 7) 212 Sarah Fairfield Stark County 25:15.0 8:25/M JR  
125 79 190 Destiny Chard Rockridge 25:15.9 8:25/M SR  
126 80 16 Cassidy Peterson Bureau Valley High School 25:37.4 8:32/M FR  
127 (> 7) 55 Hollie Kurland Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 25:39.5 8:33/M SR  
128 (< 5) 140 Alex Henderson Kewanee High School 25:41.8 8:34/M JR  
129 (> 7) 85 Jordan Billings Eureka High School 25:47.9 8:36/M JR  
130 81 133 Allison Klein IVC 25:51.6 8:37/M FR  
131 (> 7) 37 Lilly Blankenship Central Catholic 26:00.4 8:40/M FR  
132 82 162 Jillian Sabel Mercer County 26:01.3 8:40/M JR  
133 (> 7) 46 Izzy Spencer Central Catholic 26:01.9 8:41/M FR  
134 83 119 CORREN WATSON fRANKLIN H.S. 26:09.3 8:43/M FR  
135 84 191 McKensie Chard Rockridge 26:09.6 8:43/M JR  
136 (> 7) 222 Alice Giovanetto Tremont High School 26:39.4 8:53/M FR  
137 (> 7) 50 Sadie Eggenberger Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 26:47.9 8:56/M JR  
138 (> 7) 232 Rebekah Ward Tremont High School 26:56.3 8:59/M JR  
139 85 183 Rachel VanDuyne Orion High School 27:14.8 9:05/M JR  
140 86 154 Kristen Rebman Macomb 27:15.7 9:05/M FR  
141 (< 5) 171 Kendal Murk Monmouth Roseville 27:30.7 9:10/M JR  
142 87 195 Sarah Rogers Rockridge 27:32.2 9:11/M SO  
143 88 123 Zoey Lane Havana High School 27:36.3 9:12/M SO  
144 89 24 Kylie Norris Bushnell-Prairie City 27:49.6 9:17/M FR  
145 90 134 Alyssa Merlo IVC 27:56.2 9:19/M FR  
146 (> 7) 177 Maggie Nedved Orion High School 27:56.3 9:19/M SO  
147 (< 5) 6 Olivia McClelland Annawan Wethersfield 28:04.0 9:21/M FR  
148 (< 5) 204 Belle Wherley South Fulton Co-op 28:04.8 9:22/M JR  
149 91 20 Abbey Donaldson Bushnell-Prairie City 28:06.8 9:22/M SO  
150 (< 5) 36 Madison Reeder Canton 28:11.9 9:24/M JR  
151 92 126 Rianna Schultz Havana High School 28:12.8 9:24/M JR  
152 93 15 Allison Larkin Bureau Valley High School 28:17.8 9:26/M SO  
153 94 12 Kaleen Carlson Bureau Valley High School 28:28.0 9:29/M SO  
154 95 27 Miah Zarello Bushnell-Prairie City 28:37.7 9:33/M SR  
155 96 23 Courtney Norris Bushnell-Prairie City 28:47.8 9:36/M JR  
156 (> 7) 25 Josey Waters Bushnell-Prairie City 31:17.5 10:26/M JR  
157 97 161 Kristina Partain Mercer County 31:18.6 10:26/M JR  
158 (> 7) 181 Leah Sears Orion High School 31:54.8 10:38/M SO  
159 98 189 Emma Bahen Rockridge 32:22.6 10:48/M FR  
160 99 193 Taylor Murley Rockridge 35:38.8 11:53/M SO  
161 (< 5) 165 Aymee Julius Midwest Central High School 35:47.1 11:56/M JR